17.05.2022 - 05:59

ÖFB-Cup, Frauen | Halbfinale

15.05.11.00SPG Altach/VorderlandSKN ST. PÖLTEN1:6 | 0:4
ToreEileen Campbell / 87.Bernadett Zagor / 2.
Maria Milokajova / 9.
Malgorzata Grec / 12.
Bernadett Zagor / 24.
Julia Hickelsberger / 78.
Melanie Brunnthaler / 92.
26.05.14.00SV HornSK Sturm Graz-:- | -:-
04.04.2022 - 19:24

ÖFB-Cup, Frauen | Viertelfinale

02.04.14.00FC BergheimSPG ALTACH/VORDERLAND1:4 | 1:0
ToreTeresa Knauseder / 1.Linda Natter / 54.
Julia Kofler / 60.
Eigentor / 62.
Eileen Campbell / 90.
02.04.14.00SKN ST. PÖLTENFC Wacker Innsbruck4:0 | 1:0
ToreStefanie Enzinger / 41.
Maria Mikolajova / 48.
Maria Mikolajova / 53.
Leonarda Batlog / 61.
02.04.16.00FK Austria WienSK STURM GRAZ2:4 n. E.
Tore 0:0
02.04.17.00SV HORNVienna7:5 n. E.
ToreLisa Rammel / 51.Claudia Wasser / 17.2:2
Lisa Rammel / 72.Besijana Perici / 90.
08.03.2022 - 18:08

ÖFB-Cup, Frauen | 2. Runde

06.03.10.30USC LandhausVIENNA0:9 | 0:5
Sportplatz Jochberggasse
ToreLivia Brunmair / 18.
Viktoria Hahn / 26.
Jelena Dordic / 27.
Gina Babicky / 43.
Jelena Dordic / 53.
Jelena Dordic / 57.
Jelena Dordic / 72.
Claudia Wasser / 83.
06.03.11.00Union KleinmünchenSPG ALTACH/VORDERLAND0:5 | 0:3
Sportplatz Kleinmünchen
ToreJulia Kofler / 20.
Julia Kofler / 22.
Sarah Schneider / 29.
Viktoria Pinther / 50.
Vanessa Gaidek / 82.
06.03.14.00SV InnsbruckFC WACKER INNSBRUCK1:9 | 0:3
Sportplatz Wiesengasse A
ToreMarika Rietzler / 64.Mariam Hochmuth / 12.
Monika Havranova / 41.
Diana Lemesova / 44.
Carina Wagner / 55.
Eigentor / 60.
Diana Lemesova / 66.
Jana Mayer / 68.
Nina Fuchs / 71.
Hanna Wöhry / 92.
06.03.14.00Carinthians HornetsSKN ST. PÖLTEN0:5 | 0:1
Goldeckstadion
ToreMateja Zver / 18.
Stefanie Enzinger / 56.
Stefanie Enzinger / 75.
Maria Mikolajovic / 79.
Mateja Zver / 87.
05.03.13.00LUV GrazFK AUSTRIA WIEN0:3 | 0:2
Sportplatz LUV
ToreLaura Wurzer / 7.
Romina Bell / 13.
Laura Wurzer / 84.
05.03.12.00Union GeretsbergFC BERGHEIM0:1 | 0:0
Gipfelbergstadion
ToreChristina Gierzinger / 68.
05.03.17.00SV HORNSKV Altenmarkt2:1 | 1:1
Horn Platz III
ToreViktoria Grafinger / 4.Rebecca Schreiber / 13.
Sarah Gutmann / 21.
05.03.18.00SK WeikersdorfFSK STURM GRAZ0:6 | 0:3
Sportplatz Weikersdorf
ToreAnnabel Schasching / 9.
Lilli Pfurtscheller / 13.
Lilli Pfurtscheller / 23.
Sophie Hillebrand / 54.
Sophie Hillebrand / 72.
Sophie Maierhofer / 78.
28.02.2022 - 14:46

ÖFB-Cup, Frauen | 1. Runde

27.02.15.00SV WernbergLUV GRAZ0:2 | 0:0
Sportplatz WernbergSR J. Schrittesser
ToreViktoria Sattler / 77.
Ivana Feric / 84.
gelbrotNeumeister / 36.
rotReinprecht / 62.
27.02.15.00SG TennengauFC WACKER INNSBRUCK0:9 | 0:3
Bad Vigaun - KunstrasenSR Z. Begovic
ToreMonika Havranova / 19.
Monika Havranova / 38.
Monika Havranova / 43.
Antonia Hintner / 49.
Nina Fuchs / 63.
Antonia Hintner / 65.
Diana Lemesova / 67.
Antonia Hintner / 67.
Mariam Hochmuth / 88.
13.11.13.00RW RankweilSPG ALTACH/VORDERLAND0:1 | 0:0
GastraSR M. Jauk
ToreLinda Natter / 72.
13.11.14.00FC DornbirnFC BERGHEIM2:3 | 1:2
BirkenwieseSR S. Macanovic
ToreCarina Brunold / 45.Julia Kastner / 36. - Elfer
Genesis Castrelon / 83.Sabrina Gahl / 41.
Celilia Rados 8/ 93.
14.11.13.00CARINTHIANS SPITTAL/D.SV Krottendorf3:2 | 3:2
Drautalstadion FeistritzSR N. Sakic
ToreVanessa Kraker / 3. Julia Wagner / 15.
Lena Thalmann / 9.Julia Wagner / 25.
Katharina Knaller / 40.
14.11.13.30UNION KLEINMÜNCHENFC Südburgenland1:0 | 0:0
Linz-KleinmünchenSR H. J. Hofstädter
ToreEmily Silvia Schimm / 74,
rotPlaner / 79.
Graf / 83.
14.11.14.00FC PredingUNION GERETSBERG0:2 | 0:1
Trockenmax-StadionSR J. Hofgartner
ToreJulia Szekely / 9.
Julia Szekely / 75.
14.11.14.00FC Altera PortaFK AUSTRIA WIEN0:7 | 0:5
Staw-PlatzSR N. Dedic
ToreLena Kovar / 8.
Laura Krumböck / 16.
Annalena Wucher / 20.
Karina Bauer / 35.
Kristina Decker / 43.
Karina Bauer / 63.
Laura Krumböck / 88.
14.11.14.00USVF GroßrußbachUSC LANDHAUS2:10 | 1:6
Russbach-ArenaSR J. Usrael
ToreDeborah Dormann / 15.Janine Schneider / 4.
Almina Koipic / 66.Cornelia Schneeweiss / 10.
Jasmin Fiebiger / 17.
Jasmin Fiebiger / 27.
Janine Schneider / 32.
Paula Seyfang / 41.
Jasmin Fiebiger / 46.
Lisa Hovda / 48.
Isabelle Ziegler / 51.
Anna Gasper / 81.
24.10.16.00SV AngerbergSV INNSBRUCK0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz AngerbergSR A. Hetzenauer
ToreAnna Innerhuber / 4.
Anna Innerhuber / 54.
13.11.13.00FC KrenglbachSK STURM GRAZ0:5 | 0:4
Sportplatz KrenglbachSR S. Yilmaz
ToreSophie Maierhofer / 14.
Sophie Hildebrand / 15.
Sophie Maierhofer / 19.
Sophie Maierhofer / 27.
Andrea Glibo / 53.
13.11.13.30Wiener Sport-ClubVIENNA FC 18941:2 n. V.
Sportclub-PlatzSR D. Knezevic
ToreAlina Eberstaller / 89.Besijana Pireci / 5,
Gina Babicky / 114.
13.11.14.00FSG StetteldorfSKN ST. PÖLTEN1:11 | 0:7
Stetteldorf-Wagram-ParkSR M. Kirschner
ToreKerstin Riedrich / 53.Leonarda Balog / 10.
Leonarda Balog / 14.
Melanie Brunnthaler / 20.
Maria Mikolajova / 31,
Bernadett Zagor / 35.
Bernadett Zagor / 42.
Stefanie Enzinger / 52.
Anna Bereuter / 64.
Bernadett Zagor / 77.
Jasmin Eder / 82.
Lisa Maria Makas / 86.
13.11.15.00SV HORNUSV Neulengbach1:0 | 0:0
Horn, Platz IIISR A. Cosic
ToreSarah Gutmann / 77.
13.11.15.30SC MelkSKV ALTENMARKT0:6 | 0:2
Schuberth-StadionSR A. Viljusic
ToreAnna Holl / 41.
Rebecca Schreiber / 44.
Katja Maria Dorn / 70.
Petra Mitter / 75.
Tatjana Weiss / 79. - Elfer
Tina Charwat / 80.
13.11.17.00SV WEIKERSDORFSC Neusiedl am See1:0 | 1:0
Sportplatz WeikersdorfSR R. Schewzik
ToreAlexandra Fröschl / 41.