08.08.2020 - 06:52

VFV-Cup, Herren | 1. Runde

Uniqa VFV-Cup - 1. Runde
07.08.18.15FC Lauterach 1cBW Feldkirch Juniors2:1 | 0:0
Tore:Hakan Sivgin / 63.Lucas Viegas Soares / 86.
Fabio Erath / 93.
07.08.18.30SC MühlebachSC Röthis 1b1:4 | 1:3
Tore:Thomas Thurnher / 29.Philipp Marte / 26.
Paul Schachinger / 35.
Paul Schachinger / 42.
Leander Christof / 76.
07.08.18.30FC Wolfurt 1bFC Thüringen3:0 | 0:0
Tore:Patrick Hefel / 63.
Florian Geley / 81.
Florian Geley / 87.
07.08.18.30SC HatlerdorfSK Meiningen3:0 | 1:0
Tore:Alexander Pakic / 35.
Alexander Pakic / 59.
Fabian Kilzer / 78.
07.08.18.30FC Sulz 1bFC Lauterach 1b2:4 | 0:0
Tore:David Gopp / 57.Oguzhan Sahin / 50.
Emanuel Dornauer / 76.Oguzhan Sahin / 55.
90. - Elfer
90. - Elfer
07.08.18.30SK Meiningen 1bFC Nüziders0:5 | 0:2
Tore:Benjamin Dürr / 36.
Philipp Ladner / 36.
Benjamin Dürr / 54.
Matthias Fenkart / 73.
Philipp Ladner / 75.
07.08.18.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSPG Großwalsertal0:8 | 0:4
Tore:Jordan Türtscher / 3.
Jordan Türtscher / 22.
Jordan Türtscher / 28.
Jordan Türtscher / 45.
Jordan Türtscher / 79.
David Bickel / 87.
Oskar Eller / 88.
Dominique Geutze / 90.
07.08.18.30SV Ludesch 1bFC Lustenau 1b2:8 | 1:5
Tore:Enzo Mott / 34.Pius Kottke / 2.
Elias Zerlauth / 75.Linus Hämmerle / 21.
Kemal Duran / 37.
Lucas Hämmerle / 44.
Dominik Rottmann / 45.
Dominik Rottmann / 55.
Tobias Scheffknecht / 68.
Dominik Rottmann / 84.
07.08.18.30SC Fußach 1bSV Frastanz2:4 | 1:0
Tore:Oguzhan Yildiz / 29.Niklas Wieser / 57.
Furkan Yildiz / 50.Igor Marjanovic / 57.
Igor Marjanovic / 80.
Niklas Wieser / 94.
07.08.19.00VfB Hohenems JuniorsFC Alberschwende 1b1:5 | 0:2
Tore:Maximilian Seger / 69.Immanuel Barta / 17.
Pius Ruff / 45.
Simon Jäger / 60.
Fabio Tockner / 71.
Jonas Hopfner / 73.
07.08.19.45SV Frastanz 1bFC Au0:4 | 0:1
Tore:Ingo Gasser / 4.
Ingo Gasser / 47.
Ingo Gasser / 60.
Ingo Gasser / 75.
08.08.11.00SV Lochau 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
08.08.14.00FC Schlins 1bSC Hohenweiler-:- | -:-
08.08.14.00FC BremenmahdFC Krumbach 1b-:- | -:-
08.08.16.00FC BeschlingFC Mäder-:- | -:-
08.08.16.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bFC Klostertal-:- | -:-
08.08.16.00SW Bregenz 1bTSV Altenstadt-:- | -:-
08.08.16.00SC Hatlerdorf 1bSC Tisis-:- | -:-
08.08.16.15FC Schruns 1bFC Dornbirn Amateure-:- | -:-
08.08.16.30FC SchlinsFC Kennelbach-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00FC Thüringen 1bFC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00SPG Kennelbach/ W. 1cSCM Vandans-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00SK BürsSV Gaißau-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00FC SchwarzachFC Schwarzenberg-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00FC Sulzberg 1bViktoria Bregenz-:- | -:-
08.08.17.00TSV Altenstadt JuniorsRätia Bludenz-:- | -:-
08.08.17.30Dornbirner SV JuniorsFC Doren-:- | -:-
08.08.18.00Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Hittisau-:- | -:-
08.08.18.00RW LangenFC Hörbranz-:- | -:-
08.08.18.00SPG HochmontafonVfB Hohenems 1b-:- | -:-
08.08.18.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bFC Sulz-:- | -:-
09.08.10.30FC Hard 1bFC Sulzberg-:- | -:-
09.08.13.30FC Hörbranz 1bSCR Altach 1b-:- | -:-
09.08.16.30SV SatteinsFC Riefensberg-:- | -:-
09.08.17.00FC Höchst 1bFC Götzis-:- | -:-
09.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cFC Nenzing 1b-:- | -:-
09.08.17.00FC KoblachSK Brederis-:- | -:-
09.08.18.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cFC Rotenberg 1b-:- | -:-