17.05.2022 - 06:03

VFV-Cup, Herren | Halbfinale

18.05.19.00FC Dornbirn Juniors FC Wolfurt-:- | -:-
18.05.19.00SW BregenzFC Bizau-:- | -:-
12.05.2022 - 14:43

VFV-Cup, Herren | Viertelfinale

11.05.18.45FC BIZAUBW Feldkirch2:0 | 1:0
ToreMartin Schwärzler / 40.
Pius Simma / 80. - Elfer
04.05.18.00Viktoria BregenzFC DORNBIRN JUNIORS0:3 | 0:2
TorePierre Nagler / 12.
Ljubomir Popivic / 27.
Pierre Nagler / 84.
04.05.18.00SC RöthisFC WOLFURT2:3 | 2:1
ToreMarco Wieser / 27.Benjamin Neubauer / 30.
Marco Wieser / 37.Idiano / 78.
Idiano / 80;
03.05.19.00SW BREGENZSV Gaißau3:0 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Akyildiz / 9.
Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 85.
Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 87.
29.04.2022 - 07:20

VFV-Cup, Herren | Achtelfinale

27.04.19.00FC DORNBIRN AMATEUREVfB Hohenems6:5 | 1:1 n.E.
BirkenwieseSR A. Muxel
ToreStefan Lauf / 20.Maurice Wunderli / 24.
Thomas Baldauf / 79.Stjepan Drobnak / 73.
27.04.18.45FC BizauFC RotenbergAbbruch
BergstadionSR M. Winsauer
ToreMurat Bekar / 1.Kevin Bentele / 13.
Jakob Natter / 30.Marcel Steurer / 21.
Pius Simma / 36. - Elfer
27.04.18.30FC NüzidersSC RÖTHIS1:4 | 1:4
Tomaselli-Gabriel-SportplatzSR M. Jauk
ToreJohannes Ladner / 39.Renan Nepomuceno / 12.
Renan Nepomuceno / 15.
Felix Schöch / 25.
Adrian Knünz / 41.
27.04.17.45FC WOLFURTSC Admira Dornbirn5:2 | 2:2
Sportplatz an der AchSR S. Macanovic
ToreAleksandar Djordjevic / 45.Jeremy Thurnherr / 12.
Aleksandar Umjenovic / 45.Lukas Bertignol / 17.
Valerio Petrovic / 63.
Idiano / 43.
Alessandro Petrovic / 85.
27.04.17.30VIKTORIA BREGENZAustria Amateure3:0 | 2:0
Viktoria-PlatzSR W. Brunner
ToreAdam Arsanov / 3.
Adam Arsanov / 40.
Kai Peissl / 66.
gelbrotOrhan / 59.
26.04.19.30SV GAISSAUVfB Bezau4:1 | 1:1
Arena GaißauSR G. Böckle
TorePhilipp Dörler / 14.Markus Eberle / 39.
Niklas Greif / 54.
Aleksander Pakic / 75.
David Wurzer / 90.
26.04.18.00BW FELDKIRCHDornbirner SV2:1 | 0:0
WaldstadionSR H. Seidler
ToreAriel Germiniani / 66.Julian Schelling / 73.
Bruno Gervasoni / 78.
26.04.19.00SW BREGENZFC Lauterach2:1 | 1:0
Immo-Agentur-StadionM. Gutschi
ToreVolkan Akyildiz / 40.Danijel Gasovic / 80.
Emre Demir / 92.
29.10.2021 - 18:02

VFV-Cup, Herren | 4. Runde

27.10.19.00SV Frastanz AUSTRIA LUSTENAU AMATEURE0:5 | 0:3
Sportplatz Untere AuSR T. Bilgeri
ToreJohannes Küng / 8.
Kubilay Kalkan / 24.
Valter Luiz Pereira / 43.
Paul Fink / 59.
Armin Delahmet / 89.
26.10.16.00FC Thüringen SV GAISSAU0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz AustraßeSR M. Gächter
ToreStefan Stojanovic / 32.
Dominic Marlin / 94.
26.10.16.00 FC NÜZIDERSFC Koblach2:1 | 1:0
Tomaselli Gabriel SportplatzSR M. Cindric
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 43.Dursun Karatay / 89.
Benjamin Dürr / 73.
26.10.15.30 VIKTORIA BREGENZRW Rankweil2:1 | 1:1
Viktoria-PlatzSR C. Schadl
ToreTarkan Parlak / 37.Timo Wölbitsch / 32.
Emre Orhan / 66. - Elfer
26.10.16.00FC Sulzberg DORNBIRNER SV0:2 | 0:1
AlpenstadionSR Ö. Akbulut
ToreChristopher Nagel / 41.
Julian Erhart / 73.
26.10.16.00 FC BIZAUFC Alberschwende2:0 | 1:0
BergstadionSR A. Muxel
ToreElias Meusburger / 38.
jupko Vrljic / 49.
26.10.16.00FC Schlins VFB HOHENEMS1:7 | 0:3
Sportplatz Untere AuSR N, Mutlu
ToreClemens Martin / 72.Maurice Wunderli / 1.
Andre Ganahl / 3.
Maximailian Lampert / 15.
Alejandro Mora / 61.
Maurice Wunderli / 75.
Maximailian Lampert / 87.
Maurice Wunderli / 89.
26.10.16.00 FC DORNBIRN AMATEURESCR Altach Amateure3:2 | 1:0
BirkenwieseSR G. Böckle
ToreThomas Baldauf / 26.Mario Stefel / 76.
Mario Hörburger / 50.Jakob Leite / 86.
Pierre Nagler / 51.
26.10.16.00VfB Hohenems 1b SC RÖTHIS1:5 | 1:1
HerrenriedstadionSR A. Krzic
ToreDragan Klincov / 22.Sandro Decet / 12.
Sandro Decet / 52.
Marco Wieser / 59.
Marco Wieser / 65.
Sandro Decet / 81.
26.10.10.30BW Feldkirch 1bVFB BEZAU0:10 | 0:5
Waldstadion FeldkirchSR J. König
ToreThomas Ricardo Pineiro / 9.
Jose Lucas Barbosa de Lima / 15.
Manuel Koller / 33.
Jose Lucas Barbosa de Lima / 36.
Tobias Fröwis / 43.
Jürgen Loidl / 48.
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro Dos Santos / 55.
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro Dos Santos / 66.
Jose Lucas Barbosa de Lima / 68.
Eigentor / 74.
26.10.11.00FC EggFC ROTENBERG5:6 | 0:0 i.E.
JunkerauSR F. Ouschan
ToreMurad Gerdi / 74.Kevin Bentele / 66.
sebastian Inama / P.
26.10.11.00FC LustenauSW BREGENZ2:3 | 1:2
Stadion an der HolzstraßeSR M. Dichtl
ToreOkan Öner / 12.Dennis Frank Blaser / 15.
Okan Öner / 84.Amir Dervisevic / 44.
Uelder Barbosa Mendes / 48.
26.10.11.00SC GöfisFC LAUTERACH1:2 | 1:1
Sportplatz HofenSR M. Gutschi
ToreRamon Tschann / 39.Christoph Kobleder / 37.
Eigentor / 58.
26.10.11.00FC KennelbachSC ADMIRA DORNBIRN2:4 | 0:0
Sportplatz KennelbachSR St. Macanovic
ToreLukas Gorbach / 63.Philipp Stoss / 51.
Mehmet-Ali Akbulut / 71.Magid Suleiman / 65.
Lukas Bertignoll / 69.
Lukas Bertignoll / 82.
26.10.11.30FC Alberschwende 1bFC WOLFURT0:3 | 0:2
Sportplatz HinterfeldSR J. Rigger
ToreAleksandar Umjenovic / 35.
Mücahit Özdemir / 42.
Florian Geley / 77.
26.10.14.00TSV Altenstadt 1bBW FELDKIRCH1:6 | 0:2
Sportplatz AmbergSR H. Music
ToreTimo Balter / 55.Werley Pacheco de Oliveira / 14.
Adem Kum / 38.
Adem Kum / 59.
Adem Kum / 69.
Selim Kum / 72.
Selim Kum / 87.
26.08.2021 - 14:26

VFV-Cup, Herren | 3. Runde

Uniqa VFV-Cup - 3. Runde
25.08.19.00SV FRASTANZFC Hörbranz8:7 | 1:1 n. E.
Frastanz Untere AuSR T. Bilgeri
ToreNiklas Klos / 74.Guiseppe Greco / 4.
25.08.18.30FC Schlins 1bFC SULZBERG2:3 | 0:0
Schlins Untere AuSR I. Borodenko
Tore:Daniel Bürkle / 55.Tobias Vögel / 17.
Ünal Altundal / 93.Dominik Heidegger / 23.
Maximilian Baldauf / 71.
25.08.18.30BW FELDKIRCH 1bFC Klostertal4:2 | 1:2
WaldstadionSR M. Tschann
Tore:Lucas Viuegas Soares / 35.Alexander Herunter / 31.
Noman Khan / 62.Andreas Küng / 43.
Bader Belhaj / 72.
Lucas Viuegas Soares / 91.
25.08.18.30VIKTORIA BREGENZSV Ludesch2:1 | 1:0
Viktoria-PlatzSR B. Iskin
Tore:Tarkan Parlak / 30.Nathanael Zech / 46.
Tarkan Parlak / 90.
25.08.18.30FC Andelsbuch FC ALBERSCHWENDE2:5 | 1:4
BezeggstadionSR J. König
Tore:Stefan Kleber / 16.Tobias Dür / 12.
Simon Walch / 54.Esref Demircan / 21.
Julian Maldoner / 38. - Elfer
Marcel Dür / 45.
Esref Demircan / 58.
25.08.18.15FC GötzisFC THÜRINGEN5:6 | 1:1 n. E.
MöslestadionSR M. Winsauer
Tore:Arbnor Rexhaj / 55.Markus Florineth / 74.
25.08.18.00TSV ALTENSTADT 1bSC Röthis 1b2:1 | 2:0
Sportplatz AmbergSR C. Schneider
Tore:Timo Balter / 7.Sascha Breuss / 89.
Timo Balter / 45.
24.08.19.00VFB HOHENEMS 1bSK Brederis2:1 | 1:0
HerrenriedstadionSR D. Jankovic
Tore:Adrian Klammer / 39. - ElferNico Theorfanidis / 87.
Stefan Mangold / 92.
24.08.19.00SPG Großwalsertal FC BIZAU4:5 | 2:0
Sportplatz SonntagSR Z. Kojadinovic
Tore:Hannes Rinderer / 10.Ljupko Vrljic / 46.
Markus Konzett / 26.Murat Bekar / 65. - Elfer
Daniel Müller / 53.Pius Simma / 80.
Hannes Rinderer / 56.Martin Schwärzler / 82.
Murat Bekar / 85.
gelbrotBickel / 69.
Meusburger / 52.
24.08.19.00FC BremenmahdFC DORNBIRN AMATEURE1:5 | 2:2
FelsenarenaSR A. Krizic
Tore:Manuel Beer / 63. - ElferMario Hörburger / 27.
Eren Yüzüak / 44.
Eren Yüzüak / 50.
Mario Hörburger / 68.
Miguel Mayer / 84.
gelbrotNakic / 65.
24.08.19.00FC NÜZIDERSSV Lochau2:0 | 0:0
Tore:Tomaselli Gabriel SportplatzSR M. Cindric
Johannes Ladner / 81.
Lukas Rützler / 93.
24.08.18.30FC SCHLINSFC Schruns3:1 | 3:0
Schlins Untere AuSR E. Crnkic
Tore:Hakan Öztürk / 10.Naso Abbas / 85.
Hakan Öztürk / 20.
Lorenz Giulio / 22.
24.08.18.30SC FußachFC LUSTENAU5:6 | 2:2 n. E.
Stadion MüßSR F. Ouschan
Tore:Martin Bartolini / 14.Ali Mutu / 22.
Martin Bartolini / 36.Johannes Giselbrecht / 41.
24.08.18.30SPG Schwarzach/W. 1bSC GÖFIS2:3 | 2:1
Sportplatz SchwarzachSR G. Böckle
Tore:Marian Zehrer / 30.Jonas Schwarz / 52.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 34.Andre Luis Viana / 71.
Jonas Schwarz / 75.
24.08.18.30FC ALBERSCHWENDE 1bSC Hatlerdorf6:2 | 4:1
Sportplatz HinterfeldSR A. Muxel
Tore:Matthias Ilmer / 7.Alen Burzic / 46.
Christian Willam / 13. - ElferAriel Oyenart S. Martin / 79.
Matthias Ilmer / 33. - Elfer
Christian Willam / 40.
Matthias Ilmer / 75.
Elias Willam / 90.
24.08.18.30SK MeiningenVFB BEZAU2:6 | 0:2
Sportplatz SchweizerstraßeSR Ö. Akbulut
Tore:Fabio Mesa / 51.Manuel Kohler / 5.
Enes Salihagic / 59.Jonas Schwarzmann / 20.
Manuel Kohler / 80.
Lucas Barbosa / 85.
Thomas Pineiro / 90.
Karl Moosbrugger / 93.
24.08.18.30FC KOBLACHFC Hard2:0 | 1:0
Sportplatz im LohmaSR N. Mutlu
Tore:Simon Fehle / 44.
Simon Fehle / 59.
24.08.18.00FC Nenzing SCR ALTACH AMATEURE1:5 | 1:3
Sportplatz IllstraßeSR M. Gutschi
ToreBünyamin Uyanik / 25.Aygün Topcu / 2.
David Bumberger / 36.
Johannes Tartarotti / 38.
Muhammed Piken / 50.
Johannes Tartarotti / 91.
24.08.18.00RW LangenSV GAISSAU5:6 | 2:2 n. E.
Magic Fit ArenaSR M Dichtl
Tore:Manuel Spettel / 38.Elias Schnetzer / 75.
Martin Kirchmann / 88.Elias Schnetzer / 78.
24.08.18.00FC KENNELBACHFC Höchst2:1 | 1:1
Sportplatz KennelbachSR M. Baumann
Tore:Mehmet Ali Akbulut / 44.Julian Rupp / 33.
Konstantin Hattler / 58.
24.08.17.45SV SatteinsBW FELDKIRCH0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz SatteinsSR B. Karagic
Tore:Andrej Denijel Fujs / 35.
Alem Majetic / 52.
12.08.2021 - 14:40

VFV-Cup, Herren | 2. Runde - Nachtrag

Uniqa VFV-Cup - 2. Runde
11.08.18.30FC SchwarzenbergSV FRASTANZ0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz KreierauSR M. Winsauer
Tore:Benjamin Schwarz / 7.
Niklas Wieser / 51.
11.08.18.30FC Au 1bSC HATLERDORF0:6 | 0:2
AchstadionSR C. Stuefer
Tore:Eren Met / 12. - Elfer
Berkay Sahin / 42.
Berkay Sahin / 47.
Elias Luka Klaruc / 76.
Fabian Kilzer / 79.
Yasin Cansiz / 83.
11.08.18.30SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bBW FELDKIRCH 1b1:3 | 1:1
Sportplatz RiefensbergSR B- Macanovic
Tore:Daniel Berkmann / 22. - ElferNiklas Burtscher / 42.
Niklas Burtscher / 48.
Bader Belhajc/ 64.
10.08.18.00RW LANGENTSV Altenstadt8:7 n. E.
Magic Fit ArenaSR A. Krzic
Tore:Johannes Sinz / 17.Tobias Frick / 72.
Peter Wild / 31.Alin Vasile Adamescu / 75.
Anthony Dunand / 38.Tobias Frick / 83.
10.09.19.00FC Schruns 1bFC BREMENMAHD6:7 n. E.
Sportplatz WagenwegSR C. Schneider
Tore:Sebastian Dona / 10.Philipp Musirsch / 30.
Sebastian Dona / 23.Daniel Grünauer / 55.
05.08.2021 - 15:24

VFV-Cup | 2. Runde

Uniqa VFV-Cup - 1. Runde Nachtrag
04.08.18.30FC SCHRUNS 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b5:4 n. E.
Sportplatz WagenwegSR C. Schneider
Tore:Nico Marent / 67.Thomas Kerber / 15.
Uniqa VFV-Cup - 2. Runde
04.08.18.30FC Götzis 1bVFB HOHENEMS 1b0:2 | 0:0
MöslestadionSR C. Schadl
Tore:Kamil Techt / 46.
Dragan Klincov / 53.
04.08.18.30FC Lustenau 1cSV SATTEINS0:4 | 0:2
Stadin an der HolzstraßeSR F. Hofer
Tore:Darius Dragan / 2. - Elfer
Pascla Heinzle / 12.
Daniel Bader / 84.
Raphael Bawart / 86.
04.08.18.30TSV ALTENSTADT 1bSCM Vandans5:4 n. E.
Sportplatz AmbergSR J. Medwed
Tore:Faruk Alici / 32.Simon Schallert / 90.
04.08.18.30SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bSPG GROSSWALSERTAL1:6 | 1:3
BezeggstadionSR A. Muxel
Tore:Konrad Meusburger / 22.Patrick Müller / 1.
Jordan Türtscher / 12.
Jordan Türtscher / 36.
Fabian Rinderer / 60.
Jordan Türtscher / 78.
Jordan Türtscher / 89.
04.08.19.00Rätia Bludenz 1bFC SCHLINS1:20 | 0:10
Sportarena UntersteinSR D. Jovanovic
Tore:Clemens Martin / 6.
Kaan Erciyas / 10.
Patrick Stark / 12.
Patrick Stark / 21.
Patrick Stark / 22.
Matthias Stähele / 27.
Elias Dobler / 28.
Kaan Erciyas / 40.
Elias Dobler / 41.
Nicolas Schmidle / 42.
Valentin Erne / 49.
Kaan Erciyas / 54.
Kaan Erciyas / 61.
Patrick Stark / 63.
Patrick Stark / 64.
Elias Stoß / 66.
Elias Stoß / 68.
Samuel Vonbrül / 71.
Samuel Vonbrül / 73.
Elias Stoß / 84.
04.08.19.00FC KrumbachFC KOBLACH0:6 | 0:2
DorfstadionSR Ö. Akbulut
Tore:Elias Stark / 20.
Berkant Özmen / 45.
Luka Nakic / 57.
Luka Nakic / 62.
04.08.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC DORNBIRN AMATEURE0:6 | 0:2
GalgenulSR Z. Kojadinovic
Tore:Bekem Bicki / 18.
Bekem Bicki / 35.
Bekem Bicki / 55.
Mario Hörburger / 65.
Mario Hörburger / 83.
Mario Hörburger / 85.
03.08.18.30FC MäderFC ALBERSCHENDE 1b0:7 | 0:4
Sportplatz MäderSR D. Jovanovic
Tore:Manuel Willam / 2. - Elfer
Simon Jäger / 17.
William Johnson / 30.
Mathias Ilmer / 31.
William Johnson / 74.
David Rader / 87.
Kasper Künzler / 88.
03.08.18.30FC SCHLINS 1bFC Riefensberg4:1 | 1:0
Sportplatz Untere AuSR Z. Kojadinovic
Tore:Dominik Burtscher / 8.Pius Ruff / 61.
Dominik Burtscher / 46.
Dominik Burtscher / 49.
Sascha Hartmann / 86.
03.08.18.30SC Röthis 1bFC SULZ2:3 | 1:1
Sportplatz an der RatzSR C. Stuefer
Tore:.Livio Stückler / 27.Adiel Silva de Moura / 10.
.Sascha Breuss / 63.Cilclecio d. S. Mouro / 67.
Pascal Rederer / 81.
03.08.18.30VIKTORIA BREGENZFC Doren5:3 | 2:1
Viktoria-PlatzSR W. Brunner
Tore:Emre Orhan / 11.Michael Kolb / 27. - Elfer
Tobias Nicolussi / 54.Michael Kolb / 76. - Elfer
Tarkan Parlak / 77.Thomas Vögel / 88.
Tarkan Parlak / 85.
03.08.18.30SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSPG SCHWARZACH/W. 1b0:7 | 0:3
JunkerauSR J. Medwed
Tore:Jan Burtscher / 8.
Marian Zehrer / 21.
Alessandro Petrovic / 38.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 53.
Nathan Spari Ramos / 62.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 84.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 86.
03.08.18.30FC Höchst 1bFC NÜZIDERS0:5 | 0:3
RheinaustadionSR R. Holzknecht
Tore:Benjamin Dür / 22.
Benjamin Dür / 32.
Benjamin Dür / 40.
Eigentor / 70.
Pascla Gerold / 72.
03.08.18.30FC GÖTZISFC Hittisau3:0 | 1:0
MöslestadionSR T. Bilgeri
ore:Alexander Kassin / 28.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 54.
Oguzhan Aydin / 82.
03.08.18.30FC Koblach 1bFC KLOSTERTAL1:2 | 0:0
Sportanlage im LohmaSR A. Stefania
Tore:Michael Meusburger / 50.Andreas Küng / 47. - Elfer
Andreas Küng / 92.
03.08.18.30FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC KENNELBACH1:9 | 0:5
SportplatzSR A. Krizic
Tore:Stefan Kohler / 49.Lukas Gorbach / 5.
Simon Gasser / 13.
Patrick Schuchter / 16.
Patrick Schuchter / 22.
Simon Gasser / 33.
Simon Gasser / 65.
Patrick Schuchter / 66.
Philipp Puchmayr / 76.
Philipp Puchmayr / 85.
03.08.19.00Rätia BludenzFC THÜRINGEN2:8 | 1:2
Sportarena UntersteinSR S. Macanovic
Tore:Hogar Murad / 24.Christof Partl / 13.
Nenad Djuric / 82.Markus Florineth / 42.
Markus Florineth / 48.
Markus Florineth / 54.
Julian Baltzewitsch / 67.
Markus Florineth / 71.
Christof Partl / 83.
Felix Lampert / 87.
03.08.19.00SK BürsFC SULZBERG1:6 | 1:2
Stadion Uf dr SchesaSR N. Mutlu
Tore:Daniel Fritz / 44.Richard Baldauf / 18.
Raphael Knill / 25.
David Heidegger / 53.
David Heidegger / 57. - Elfer
Jakob Moosbrugger / 61.
Elias Baldauf / 80.
03.08.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSK BREDERIS2:5 | 0:2
Sportplatz SonntagSR C. Schneider
Tore:Lukas Lobnig / 60.Erkal Atav / 37.
Adrian Dünser / 60.Tobias Hartmann / 40.
Simon Gebhart / 46.
Pascal Böckle / 55.
Simon Gebhart / 57.
03.08.19.30SV Gaißau 1bSV GAISSAU0:4 | 0:0
Arena GaißauSR T. Saskin
Tore:Pascal Riebenbauer / 48.
David Kirchmair / 56.
David Wurzer / 86.
David Kirchmair / 90.
11.08.19.30SPG Riefensberg/K. 1bBW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
offenFC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd-:- | -:-
04.08.18.30FC Au 1bSC Hatlerdorfabgesagt
AchstadionSR C. Stuefer
04.08.18.30FC SchwarzenbergSV Frastanzabgesagt
SportplatzSR M. Dichtl
04.08.18.00RW LangenTSV Altenstadtabgesagt
Magic Fit ArenaSR J. König
02.08.2021 - 06:18

VFV-Cup | 1. Runde

Uniqa VFV-Cup - 1. Runde
04.08.18.30FC Schruns 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b-:- | -:-
Tore:Sportplatz WagenwegSR C. Schneider
28.07.18.30FC Sulzberg 1bFC KENNELBACH0:3 | 0:3
AlpenstadionSR R. Holzknecht
Tore:Simon Anwander / 5.
Konstantin Hattler / 20.
Simon Anwander / 39.
28.07.18.30SC MühlebachSC RÖTHIS 1b4:5 i.E.
Sportplatz StaufenblickSR K. Nesimovic
Tore:Thomas Ölz / 42.Marco Schickmayr / 48.
Thomas Thurnher / 93.Dino Butt / 82.
27.07.18.30Dornbirner SV 1bVFB HOHENEMS 1b0:2 | 0:0
Emma & Eugen-ArenaSR C. Borras
Tore:Adrian Klammer / 60.
Dragan Klincov / 68.
25.07.10.00FC Hittiau 1bRW LANGEN0:5 | 0:3
Sportanlage HittisauSR G. Gojic
Tore:Johannes Sinz / 30.
Manuel Spettel / 39.
Johannes Sinz / 41.
Johannes Sinz / 65.
Johannes Sinz / 67.
25.07.10.30FC Hard 1bRÄTIA BLUDENZ2:3 | 1:1
Waldstadion HardSR J. Medwed
Tore:Musap Palta / 21.Nenad Djuric / 23.
Tobias Langer / 52. - ElferHogar Murad / 65.
Hogar Murad / 87. - Elfer
rotPalta / 93.
25.07.13.15FC Lauterach 1cSPG GROSSWALSERTAL0:4 | 0:1
Sportanlage RiedSR Ö. Akbulut
Tore:Hannes Rinderer / 39.
Eigentor / 48.
Hannes Rinderer / 49.
Hannes Rinderer / 62.
25.07.14.00SPG EGG/ANDELSBUCH 1cSC Hatlerdorf 1b5:4 i. E.
Junkerau EggSR J. Stuckenberg
Tore:Patrick Meusburger / 74.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 16.
Patrick Meusburger / 85.Eigentor / 41.
25.07.14.00FC BeschlingTSV ALTENSTADT 1b2:8 | 1:4
Äule Arena BeschlingSR C. Schneider
Tore:Markus Maier / 20.Niklas Achmüller / 15.
Daniel Novak / 59.Julian Sonderegger / 17.
Timo Balter / 24.
Timo Balter / 44.
Julian Sonderegger / 49.
Julian Sonderegger / 51.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 75.
Stephan Gau / 81. - Elfer
25.07.14.45SC Tisis 1bFC DOREN0:8 | 0:5
Tore:BobleterstadionSR C. Stuefer
Nicolas Martinovic / 2.
Luca Reinprecht / 7.
Michael Kolb / 12.
Thomas Vögel / 45.
Claudio Loacker / 45.
Thomas Vögel / 48.
Claudio Loacker / 65.
Onur Polat / 87.
rotAlessandro Kaufmann / 65. - Foul
25.07.16.00SV Buch 1cFC NÜZIDERS0:1 | 0:1
Sportplatz BuchSR R. Holzknecht
Tore:Lukas Meyer / 17.
25.07.17.00SV SATTEINSSCR Altach 1b5:4 i. E.
Sportplatz SatteinsSR N. Mutlu
Tore:David Rauch / 3.Abdurachman Isajew / 20.
Darius Dragan / 60. ElferLukas Fleisch / 91.
25.07.17.00FC Klostertal 1bSPG GROSSWALSERTAL 1b2:4 | 2:1
Sportplatz DalaasSR H. Seidler
Tore:Leonard Zugg / 34.Jonas Schwarzmann / 15.
Daniel Magalhaes / 38. - ElferLukas Lobnig / 70.
Simon Nigsch / 73.
Lukas Lobnig / 85.
25.07.17.00SC Tisis 1bFC KOBLACH0:6 | 0:3
BobleterstadionSR C. Schadl
Tore:Dursun Karatay / 4.
Tore:Matteo Madlener / 10.
Dursun Karatay / 13.
Matteo Madlener / 71.
Calvin Gächter / 83.
Simon Winkel / 89.
24.07.13.00FC KRUMBACHSV Lochau 1b4:1 | 2:1
DorfstadionSR M. Gächter
Tore:Sem Kloser / 15.Manuel Bilgeri / 39. - Elfer
Sem Kloser / 27.
Sem Kloser / 70.
Noah Unterkirchner / 86.
24.07.13.30FC Lustenau 1bFC SULZBERG0:4 | 0:2
Stadion an der HolzstraßeSR M. Winsauer
Tore:Yannik Alber / 17.
Azim Aydin / 26.
Stefan Eienbach / 54.
Elias Baldauf / 87.
24.07.14.30SV Ludesch 1bSK BÜRS1:2 | 1:0
Sportanlage AllmeinSR H. Sturm
Tore:Enzo Mott / 38.Eigentor / 64.
Gerald Kaspar / 68.
24.07.14.45SPG EGG/ANDELSBUCH 1bFC Au2:0 | 0:0
Bezeggstadion AndelsbuchSR A. Gutschi
Tore:Kilian Umlauft / 64.
Elias Moosbrugger / 71.
24.07.15.00SPG RIEFENSBERG/K.H 1bAdmira Dornbirn 1b3:1 | 0:1
Dorfstadion KrumbachSR J. Stuckenberg
Tore:Adrian Hörburger / 61.Fabio Brenner / 7.
Manuel Fink / 74.
Tobias Hartmann / 79.
24.07.15.00FC THÜRINGENSV Frastanz 1b4:0 | 3:0
Sportplatz ThüringenSR D. Jovanovic
Tore:Christof Partl / 8.
Fabio Bitsche / 27.
Markus Florineth / 36.
Mathias Frank / 52.
24.07.15.00RÄTIA BLUDENZ 1bSCM Vandans 1b4:1 | 0:1
Sportarena UntersteinSR H. Smlatic
Tore:Aleksandar Konjevic / 49.Christian Gassner / 18.
Dorin-Abel Buruiana / 75.
Aleksandar Konjevic / 81.
David Mirkovic / 85.
24.07.16.00SC Hohenweiler 1bVIKTORIA BREGENZ0:8 | 0:4
Sportanlage Werner MaurerSR S. Macanovic
Tore:Eigentor / 11.
David Gugganig / 34.
David Gugganig / 39.
Tobias Nicolussi / 40.
Eigentor / 57.
David Gugganig / 65. - Elfer
Muhuyadin Abdirahman Ali / 77.
Tobias Nicolussi / 90.
24.07.17.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSV GAISSAU0:9 | 0:3
Römerstadion BrederisSR M. Tschann
Tore:Philipp Dörler / 18.
David Wurzer / 20.
Eric Fessler / 42.
David Kirchmair / 60.
David Wurzer / 61.
David Dörler / 62.
David Kirchmair / 72.
David Dörler / 80.
Clemens Fritsch / 85. - Elfer
24.07.17.00FC Hörbranz 1bFC SCHLINS 1b0:9 | 0:3
SandrieselSR G. Gojic
Tore:Johannes Mock / 7.
Tobias Jenni / 22.
Dominik Burtscher / 32.
Daniel Rauch / 47.
Dominik Burtscher / 71.
Tobias Jenni / 80.
Sascha Hartmann / 80.
David Walter / 84.
David Walter / 88.
24.07.17.00FC Thüringen 1bSV FRASTANZ2:4 | 1:1
Sportplatz ThüringenSR R. Giovanni
Tore:Tobias Fritz / 31.Alexander Bernhart / 20.
Noah Witwer / 48.Philipp Gruber / 50.
Benjamin Schwarz / 57.
Niklas Wieser / 58.
gelbrotTobias Fritz / 31. - Foul
24.07.16.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cFC BREMENMAHD2:3 | -:-
Sportplatz SchwarzachSR I. Aktuna
Tore:Roman Eder / 41.Arber Ginaj / 16.
Simon Heinisch / 44.Daniel Grünauer / 23.
Fahro Cejvanovic / 37.
24.07.18.00FC GÖTZIS 1bSPG Hochmontafon5:4 i. E.
Mösle StadionSR R. Holzknecht
Tore:Florian Widmann / 78. ElferChristopher Dona / 72.
24.07.18.00FC Kennelbach 1cSK BREDERIS1:4 | 1:1
Sportplatz KennelbachSR P. Gangl
Tore:Raphael Drexel / 15.David Widemschek / 8.
Erkal Atav / 60.
David Widemschek / 70.
Tobias Hartmann / 87.
24.07.18.00RW Langen 1bBW FELDKIRCH 1b1:3 | 1:2
Magic Fit ArenaSR A. Demiri
Tore:Jannis Hammerer / 35.Aleksandar Sretenovic / 3.
Adnan Kum / 21.
Alexander Kraher / 96.
24.07.18.30FC Mellau 1bTSV ALTENSTADT2:4 | 0:1
Sportplatz MellauSR A. Muxel
Tore:Daniel Fröwis / 62.Timo Engljähringer / 37.
Andreas Rumpler / 79. - ElferLukas Engljähringer / 52.
Aaron Pucher / 64.
Tobias Frick / 67.
22.07.19.00FC Rotenberg 1cFC SCHWARZENBERG 1b0:3 | 0:1
Waldstadion LingenauSR C. Borras
ToreRenato Prestes / 38.
Ralph Zündel / 72.
Michael Reis / 75.
23.07.18.30FC Nüziders 1bFC MÄDER0:4 | 0:2
Tomaselli-SportplatzSR G. Tomaselli
Tore:Seydouba Sakho / 2.
Selcuk Olcum / 28. - Elfer
Joel Mathis / 50.
David Klammer / 55.
23.07.18.30Austria Lustenau 1bFC HITTISAU2:3 | 0:1
Planet Pure StadionSR G. Gojic
Tore:Pascal Grabher / 49.Peter Schneider / 14.
Tolga Saf / 86.Fabian Schedler / 53.
Emanuel Mennel / 68.
23.07.18.30SK Meiningen 1bFC RIEFENSBERG3:4 | 2:3
Sportplatz SchweizerstraßeSR Z- Kojadinovic
Tore:Marcel Marinkovic / 27.Julian Birgfellner / 16.
Manuel Keckeis / 37.Matthias Paul Eller / 33.
Marcel Marinkovic / 60.Niklas Fink / 35.
Niklas Fink / 92.
23.07.18.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC KLOSTERTAL2:5 | 1:3
Viktoria -PlatzSR M. Gächter
Tore:Magomed Dzhabrailov / 31.Patrick Klamminger / 17.
Mustafa Öz / 56.Alexander Herunter / 22.
Sasa Zivkovic / 29.
Andreas Küng / 55.
Rene Grundner / 60.
23.07.18.30FC Sulz 1bFC SCHLINS0:11 | 0:2
Sportplatz SulzSR J. Medwed
Tore:Elias Dobler / 33.
Kaan Erciyas / 35.
Patrick Stark / 52.
Patrick Stark / 53.
Giulio Lorenz / 57.
Giulio Lorenz / 61.
Hakan Öztürk / 70.
Samuel Vonbrül / 73.
Clemens Martin / 78.
Elias Stoß / 80.
Clemens Martin / 83.
23.07.18.30SC Fußach 1bSC HATLERDORF2:3 | 1:0
Stadion MüßSR Ö. Akbulut
Tore:Pablo Chinchilla Vega / 34.Julian Klammer / 55.
Tobias Giesinger / 66.Alen Burzic / 57. - Elfer
Eren Met / 92. - Elfer
23.07.19.00FC Nenzing 1bFC DORNBIRN AMATEURE0:2 | 0:0
Sportplatz IllstraßeSR H. Seidler
Tore:Mario Hörburger / 63.
Eren Yüzüak / 94.
23.07.19.00VfB Hohenems 1cFC SCHWARZENBERG1:3 | 0:0
HerrenriedstadionSR T. Saskin
Tore:Maximilian Seger / 73.Patrick Antonio Lorneu / 46.
Marian Mocanu / 79.
Marian Mocanu / 90.
23.07.19.00FC Rotenberg 1bFC SULZ1:4 | 0:2
Waldstadion LingenauSR S. Macanovic
Tore:Jürgen Ritter / 61.Marcel Keckeis / 24.
Maeio Lescher / 27.
Julian Spiegel / 49.
Michael Lmpert / 51. - Elfer
23.07.19.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bFC ALBERSCHWENDE 1b0:2 | 0:0
Sportplatz HofenSR N. Mutlu
Tore:Jonas Hopfner / 58.
Elias Willam / 91.
23.07.19.00SPG HOCHMONTAFON 1bSC Hohenweiler7:6 i. E.
Mountain Beach GaschurnSR H. Tezcan
Tore:Thomas Montibeller / 78.Daniel Steurer / 59.
Kevin Tschofen / i. E.
23.07.20.00FC Lauterach 1bSPG SCHWARZACH/WOLFURT 1b4:5 i.E.
Sportanlage RiedSR F. Streibert
Tore:Alessandro Petrovic / i.E.
24.07.16.00FC LUSTENAU !CSW Bregenz 1b 3:0 | -:-
Stadion an der HolzstraßeSR Y. Demirel
Tore:Bregenz 1b nicht angetreten
25.07.15.00FC Mäder 1bFC HÖCHST 1b0:3 | -:-
Sportplatz MäderSR S. Macanovic
Mäder nicht angetreten
SCM VandansFreilos-:- | -:-
FC Au 1bFreilos-:- | -:-
FC GötzisFreilos-:- | -:-