07.07.2018 - 06:38

VFV-Cup, Herren | 1. Runde

VFV-Toto-Cup - 1. Runde
03.08.18.00SC Fußach 1bFC Götzis-:- | -:-
03.08.18.30FC Egg 1bFC Lingenau-:- | -:-
03.08.18.30SCM VandansSPG Hochmontafon-:- | -:-
03.08.19.00FC KlostertalSPG Großwalsertal-:- | -:-
03.08.20.00FC Lauterach 1bFC Lustenau-:- | -:-
04.08.12.45SCR Altach 1bVfB Hohenems 1b-:- | -:-
04.08.14.00FC Schlins 1bFC Schruns 1b-:- | -:-
04.07.14.45Rätia Bludenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b-:- | -:-
04.08.15.30FC Sulz 1bFC Koblach-:- | -:-
04.08.16.00SC Hohenweiler FC Schwarzach-:- | -:-
04.08.17.00Rätia BludenzTSV Altenstadt-:- | -:-
04.08.17.00FC Andelsbuch 1bVfB Bezau-:- | -:-
04.08.17.00FC BeschlingFC Schlins-:- | -:-
04.08.18.00FC Hittisau 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b-:- | -:-
04.08.18.00SV Ludesch 1bFC Nüziders-:- | -:-
04.08.18.00FC SulzSV Frastanz-:- | -:-
05.08.10.30Dornbirner SV 1bFC Kennelbach-:- | -:-
05.08.10.30FC Hard 1bFC Doren-:- | -:-
05.08.10.30SK MeiningenSK Brederis-:- | -:-
05.08.10.30FC Wolfurt 1bFC Hard-:- | -:-
05.08.11.30SV Satteins FC Thüringen-:- | -:-
05.08.12.30SK Meiningen 1bSC Tisis-:- | -:-
05.08.13.30SV Satteins 1bSK Bürs-:- | -:-
05.08.18.00FC BremenmahdAustria Lustenau 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 300.00Viktoria BregenzFC Hörbranz-:- | -:-
Spiel 800.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 900.00SC Hatlerdorf FC Sulzberg-:- | -:-
Spiel 1000.00FC Au 1bFC Dornbirn 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 1100.00Admira Dornbirn 1bSV Gaißau-:- | -:-
Spiel 1300.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 1400.00SPG KrumbachSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 1500.00SPG BuchFC Schwarzenberg-:- | -:-
Spiel 1800.00FC AuFC Alberschwende 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2000.00FC Lustenau 1cFC Sulzberg 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2100.00SPG Mellau 1bFC Hittisau-:- | -:-
Spiel 2300.00FC Riefensberg RW Langen-:- | -:-
Spiel 2400.00SC Göfis 1bFC Thüringen 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2500.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Lustenau 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2800.00FC MäderSC Röthis 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 3300.00TSV Altenstadt 1bBW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 3500.00SK Brederis 1bSV Ludesch-:- | -:-
Spiel 4000.00SV Frastanz 1bSC Göfis-:- | -:-
Spiel 4300.00SC Tisis 1bFC Schruns -:- | -:-
07.07.2018 - 06:37

VFV-Cup, Herren | 2. Runde

VFV-Toto-Cup - 2. Runde - Spieltermin 29. August
Spiel 100.00Hatlerdorf/SulzbergFC Bizau-:- | -:-
Spiel 200.00Admira 1b/GaißauFC Dornbirn-:- | -:-
Spiel 300.00Bremenmahd / Austria 1bFC Andelsbuch-:- | -:-
Spiel 400.00Altenstadt 1b / Feldkirch 1bAu 1b / Dornbirn 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 500.00Bregenz 1b / Lochau 1bLustenau 1c / Sulzberg 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 600.00Vandans / HochmontafonSV Lochau-:- | -:-
Spiel 700.00Sulz / FrastanzAu / Alberschwende 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 800.00Viktoria / HörbranzBeschling / Schlins-:- | -:-
Spiel 900.00Hohenweiler / Schwarzach Meiningen / Brederis-:- | -:-
Spiel 1000.00Lauterach 1b / LustenauFC Wolfurt-:- | -:-
Spiel 1100.00Brederis 1b / LudeschBludenz / Altenstadt-:- | -:-
Spiel 1200.00SC FußachRW Rankweil-:- | -:-
Spiel 1300.00Wolfurt 1b / HardSatteins 1b / Bürs-:- | -:-
Spiel 1400.00Fußach 1b / GötzisAdmira Dornbirn-:- | -:-
Spiel 1500.00Schlins 1b / Schruns 1bGöfis 1b / Thüringen 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 1600.00FC NenzingFC Langenegg-:- | -:-
Spiel 1700.00DSV 1b / KennelbachSCR Altach Amateure-:- | -:-
Spiel 1800.00Rankweil 1b / Lustenau 1bSW Bregenz-:- | -:-
Spiel 1900.00Schwarzach 1b / Götzis 1bAustria Amateure-:- | -:-
Spiel 2000.00Andelsbuch 1b / BezauFC Alberschwende-:- | -:-
Spiel 2100.00SC Röthis FC Höchst-:- | -:-
Spiel 2200.00Frastanz 1b / GöfisRiefensberg / Langen-:- | -:-
Spiel 2300.00Bludenz 1b / Nenzing 1bBW Feldkirch-:- | -:-
Spiel 2400.00Satteins / ThüringenFC Lauterach-:- | -:-
Spiel 2500.00Sulz 1b / KoblachKrumbach / Höchst-G. 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2600.00Egg 1b / LingenauHard 1b / Doren-:- | -:-
Spiel 2700.00Tisis 1b / SchrunsMäder / Röthis 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 2800.00Ludesch 1b / NüzidersVfB Hohenems-:- | -:-
Spiel 2900.00Hittisau 1b / Viktoria 1bDornbirner SV -:- | -:-
Spiel 3000.00Klostertal´/ GroßwalsertalAltach 1b / Hohenems 1b-:- | -:-
Spiel 3100.00Meineingen 1b / TisisMellau 1b / Hittisau-:- | -:-
Spiel 3200.00Buch / SchwarzenbergEgg-:- | -:-
31.05.2018 - 21:37

VFV-Cup, Herren | Finale

Uniqa VFV-Cup | Finale
30.05.18.45 Dornbirner SV FC Höchst1:0 | 1:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR Crnkic
ToreJulian Schelling / 9.
gelbHartmann / 85. - FoulNeunteufel / 44. - Foul
Gasovic / 45. - Foul
König / 69.- Foul
Ücüncü / 87. - Unsp.
rot Fend / 94. - Tätlichkeit
DORNBIRNER SV
Fend
D. Schelling - Handanagic - Jevic - Gehrer
Birfellner - Kaya / 70. Kirchmaier - Kalkan - Hartmann / 92. Lässer
Erhart - J. Schelling / 83. Franz
FC HÖCHST
Abwerzger
Ücüncü - Plankensteiner - Neunteufel - Blum / 88. Helbok
Hämmerle - Demir
Umjenovic - Gasovic - Meier / 59. König
Wunderli
18.05.2018 - 11:24

VFV-Cup, Herren | Halbfinale

Uniqa-VFV-Cup - Halbfinale
16.05.19.00VfB HohenemsFC Höchst0:1 | 0:0
ToreMaurice Wunderli / 64.
15.05.18.30Dornbirner SVFC Hard4:0 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Schelling / 35.
Julian Erhart / 42.
Julian Birgfellner / 47. - Elfer
Julian Schelling / 58.
27.04.2018 - 07:22

VFV-Cup, Herren | Viertelfinale

Uniqa-VFV-Cup - Viertelfinale
25.04.18.15Dornbirner SVAdmira Dornbirn5:3 n. E.
ToreJulian Erhart / 49.Alexander Huber / 3.1:1 | 0:0
Elfmeterschießen
Michael Gehrer 2:1Ahmet Caner 2:2
Julian Erhart / 3:2Nino Palinic / 3:3
DASvid Kirichmair / 4:3Lukas Bertignol / verschießt
Julain Schelling / 5:3Martin Fertschnig / verschießt
25.04.18.15FC AuFC Hard0:4 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 20.
Patrick Beer / 53.
Philipp Gisinger / 69.
Stefan Maccani / 89.
24.04.18.00FC HöchstSV Frastanz2:0 | 0:0
ToreAmel Begic / 80.
Markus König / 86.
24.04.19.00VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn4:1 | 1:1
ToreSefa Gaye / 26.Jeferson Barbosa da Cruz / 32.
Eigentor / 46.
Sefa Gaye / 65.
Jan Stefanon / 70.
12.04.2018 - 19:20

VFV-Cup, Herren | Achtelfinale

Uniqa-VFV-Cup - Achtelfinale
11.04.18.00FC AuFC Götzis4:3 n.E.
ToreIngo Gasser / 67. Timo Maderthaner / 80.
1:1 / 0:0
02.04.00.00FC WolfurtFC Hard0:4 | 0:3
ToreStefan Maccani / 15.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 32.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 37.
Stefan Maccani / 59.
10.03.15.00VfB HohenemsSCR Altach Amateure2:0 | 1:0
ToreJan Stefanon / 9.
Sefa Gaye / 90.
11.03.14.00SK MeiningenFC Dornbirn1:4 | 0:3
ToreFabian Franz / 85.Andre De Barros Junior / 37.
Igor Carvalho Vieira / 42.
Slobodan Mihajlovic / 43.
Igor Carvalho Vieira / 83.
10.11.19.00SV FrastanzAustria Lustenau Amat.3:0 | 1:0
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 33.
Niklas Wieser / 67.
Deni Gluhacevic / 83. - Elfer
11.11.14.00SC FußachDornbirner SV0:4 | 0:2
ToreJulian Birgfellner / 4.
Julian Schelling / 23.
Yusuf Yildirim / 61.
Yusuf Yildirim / 84.
11.11.14.00FC NenzingAdmira Dornbirn2:3 | 0:0
ToreMarko Jovic / 49.Matthias Meissner / 68.
Maximilian Lässer / 60.Matthias Meissner / 72.
Lukas Bertignol / 87.
12.11.11.00FC Lauterach FC Höchst2:3 | 1:1
ToreSebastian Beer / 18.Aleksandar Umjenovic / 34. - Elfer
Stephan Kirchmann / 49.Maurice Wunderli / 74.
Aleksandar Umjenovic / 77.
25.08.2017 - 06:00

VFV-Cup | 3. Runde

"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
VFV-Uniqa-Cup - 3. Runde
23.08.18.00FC NenzingFC Alberschwende3:1 | 2:0
Dominik Fessler / 17.Nicolas Kohler / 46.
Dominik Fessler / 29.
Dominik Fessler / 71.
23.08.18.30SW BregenzFC Dornbirn3:5 n.E.
0:0 | 0:0
23.08.18.30FC LustenauSC Fußach0:3 | 0:1
Martin Bartolini / 13.
Martin Bartolini / 62.
Necip Bekleyen / 75.
23.08.18.30FC AuFC Schruns2:1 | 0:1
Stefan Schmidinger / 54.Philipp Dorner / 13.
Ingo Gasser / 58.
gelbrotSelim Kum / 90.
23.08.19.00VfB BeazuFC Höchst1:2 | 0:1
Andreas Egender / 70.Frederik Meier / 36.
Aleksandar Umjenovic / 65.
Elfmeter
22.08.18.00Admira Dornbirn FC Egg3:2 | 1:0
Leopold Arnus / 31. Elias Meusburger / 79.
Frederic Winner / 59. Fabian Lang / 90.
Jeremy Thurnher / 62.
22.08.18.00SCR Altach 1bSCR Altach Amateure 0:7 | 0:4
Tino Dietrich / 16.
Nurkan Ibrahimi / 25.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 29.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 32.
Nurkan Ibrahimi / 66.
Alen Mahmutovic / 70.
Nurkan Ibrahimi / 89.
22.08.18.15SV LochauDornbirner SV0:5 | 0:2
Julian Birgfellner / 21.
Elfmeter
Okan Kaya / 33.
Julian Erhart / 46.
Julian Schelling / 49.
Julian Erhart / 76.
22.08.18.15FC Götzis SC Göfis1:0 | 1:0
Arbnor Rexhaj / 15.
22.08.18.30SK Meiningen SC Röthis4:1 | 1:1
Adrian Hagen / 41. Kilian Schöch / 5.
Andreas Mayer / 62.
Fabian Franz / 83.
Adrian Hagen / 90.
22.08.18.30FC NüzidersFC Lauterach 2:4 | 0:1
Patrick Wirth / 56. Sebastian Beer / 36.
Patrick Wirth / 62.Elivis Alibabic / 83.
Elivis Alibabic / 86.
Fabio Subasic / 91.
22.08.18.45FC LingenauAustria Lustenau Amat. 0:5 | 0:1
Petar Pavlovic / 15.
Nicolai Bösch / 47.
Petar Pavlovic / 83.
Daniel Tiefenbach / 86.
Kubilay Kalkan / 90.
22.08.19.00FC DorenFC Hard 0:4 | 0:0
Lokman Topduman / 52.
Patrick Peer / 60.
Lucas Mesa / 69.
Lokman Topduman / 82.
22.08.19.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsVfB Hohenems 0:6 | 0:5
Adrian Klammer / 6.
Adrian Klammer / 13.
Ebrima Ndure / 18.
Ebrima Ndure / 29.
Sefa Gaye / 32.
Ebrima Ndure / 53.
22.08.19.00SV Frastanz FC Langenegg4:3 | 1:2
Michael Kara / 38. Kevin Bentele / 2.
Michael Vonbrül / 55. Kevin Bentele / 35.
Adrian Svecak / 61. Bernhard Elbs / 68.
Kevin Göttfried / 75.
22.08.19.15SPG HochmontafonFC Wolfurt 1:7 | 1:4
Jonas Ganahl / 1. Harun Erbek / 13.
Harun Erbek / 29.
Ibrahim Erbek / 41.
Martin Staggl / 43.
Gilles Ganahl / 65.
Harun Erbek / 69.
Harun Erbek / 89.
17.08.2017 - 19:42

VFV-Cup | 2. Runde

"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
VFV-Toto-Cup - 2. Runde
16.08.18.00FC SchlinsAdmira Dornbirn 1:5 | 1:1
Patrick Stark / 26. Lukas Bertignoll / 12.
Frederik Winner / 53.
Elfmeter
Lukas Bertignoll / 67.
Leopold Arnus / 86.
Leopold Arnus / 90.
16.08.18.00FC KoblachSW Bregenz 4:5 i.E.| 0:0
16.08.18.00Dornbirner SV 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1:2 | 1:1
Matthias Sternbach / 18. Florian Netzer / 13.
Florian Netzer / 67.
Elfmeter
16.08.18.15FC KennelbachDornbirner SV 1:6 | 0:2
Baris Özcan / 73. Julian Erhart / 10.
Julian Erhart / 45.
Julian Birgfellner / 50.
Daniel Schelling / 60.
Julian Birgfellner / 63.
Leandros Tsohataridis / 70.
16.08.18.30FC Mellau 1bVfB Bezau 2:7 | 0:3
Demir Dzaferovic / 51.Florian Dünser / 5.
Demir Dzaferovic / 54. Florian Dünser / 27.
Goran Divkovic / 34.
Christoph Hager / 52.
Christoph Hager / 76.
Mario Hager / 78.
Lien Zwischenbrugger / 84.
16.08.18.30FC AndelsbuchSC Fußach 3:4 | 1:2
Andreas Bechter / 43.
Elfmeter
Necip Bekleyen / 10.
Nico Kleber / 47. Necip Bekleyen / 16.
Simon Walch / 64. Martin Bartolini / 63.
Martin Schwärzler / 84.
16.08.19.00FC Doren FC Sulz4:3 | 2:1
Ljupko Vrljic / 23. Mathias Pointner / 27.
Ljupko Vrljic / 33.
Elfmeter
Patrick Egle / 60.
Elfmeter
Immanuel Barta / 47. Patrick Egle / 91.
Matthias Ilmer / 84.
16.08.19.00FC Dornbirn Juniors TSV Altenstadt8:6 i.E. | 1:2
Martin Brunold / 37.Stefan Gau / 26.
Samuel Klein / 76. Timo Engeljähringer / 45.
Samuel Klein / 85.Julian Sonderegger / 71.
16.08.19.00Austria Lustenau Amateure FC Schwarzach3:0 | 3:0
Gabryel Andrade / 10.
Petar Pavlovic / 11.
Petar Pavlovic / 36.
15.08.10.00FC Götzis 1bFC Egg1:2 | 1:1
Roman Fend / 35.Wendel Pereira Rosales / 41.
Wendel Pereira Rosales / 61.
15.08.10.30FC Schruns 1bFC Langenegg1:7 | 0:5
Osman Gültoplayan / 87.Kevin Bentele / 3.
Elfmeter
Michael Kolb / 8.
Kevin Bentele / 14.
Sebastian Inama / 35.
Marcel Maldoner / 41.
Elfmeter
Marcel Steurer / 46.
Marcel Steurer / 55.
15.08.11.00SV LudeschFC Höchst 1:2 i.E. | 0:0
Atila Özcan / 64. Oliver Authried / 72.
15.08.12.15FC GötzisFC Sulzberg3:1 | 1:1
Timo Maderthaner / 16.Sandro Delfauro / 3.
Julian Heinzle / 83.
Kevin Türtscher / 94.
15.08.15.00RW RankweilSC Röthis 1:3 | 1:2
Matthias Flatz / 1. Andre Schöch / 10.
Sandro Decet / 32.
Sandro Decet / 54.
15.08.16.00SC TisisFC Wolfurt 0:6 | 0:2
Harun Erbek / 28.
Serkan Aslan / 30.
Gilles Ganahl / 58.
Elfmeter
Harun Erbek / 75.
Harun Erbek / 76.
Benjamin Neubauer / 83.
15.08.16.00FC Au FC Thüringen2:1 | 1:0
Bernd Muxel / 29. Noah Wittwer / 90.
Ingo Gasser / 86.
15.08.16.00FC Hörbranz FC Schruns 3:5 i.E.| 0:0
Patrick Schäfer / 49. Philipp Dorner / 90.
15.08.16.00FC RiefensbergSK Meiningen 2:7 | 1:4
Stefan Feuerstein / 43. Fabian Franz / 13.
Aleksandar Pakic / 54. Josip Golemac / 27.
Andreas Mayer / 31.
Andreas Mayer / 34.
Niclas Vogel / 70.
Niclas Vogel / 88.
Elfmeter
Niclas Vogel / 92.
15.08.16.30RW LangenSC Göfis 14:15 i.E. | 1:1
Felix Netzer / 9. Dominik Bachmann / 6.
Dominik Nicorek / 62. André de Matos / 52.
Martin Kirchmann / 84.
Elfmeter
David Palombo / 56.
15.08.17.00FC BizauFC Nenzing 1:2 | 1:1
Kerim Kalkan / 5. Rochus Schallert / 42.
Oscar Eller / 82.
15.08.17.15FC Schwarzach 1bFC Lingenau 0:7 | 0:4
Güney Soylu / 3.
Andre Spiegel / 5.
Mario Fink / 44.
Güney Soylu / 45.
Kristijan Makovec / 54.
Güney Soylu / 60.
Andre Spiegel / 75.
15.08.17.30Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Lauterach 2:4 | 1:1
Tobias Dür / 11. Thomas Griesebner / 16.
Jeremy Thurnher / 49. Elvis Alibabic / 52.
Thomas Griesebner / 68.
Elvis Alibabic / 95.
15.08.17.30Rätia BludenzSV Lochau 2:7 | 1:1
Nemanja Joksimovic / 27. Fabio di modugno / 18.
Hogar Murad / 74. Fabio di modugno / 47.
Stefan Maccani / 48.
Elfmeter
Stefan Maccani / 50.
Georg Bantel / 56.
Patrick Prantl / 69.
Patrick Prantl / 89.
15.08.18.00SV Frastanz SK Brederis7:6 i.E.| 2:0
Michael Kara / 5. Barish Sahin / 58.
Deni Gluhacevic / 29. David Gopp / 89.
15.08.18.00FC Nüziders SV Gaißau5:3 | 3:1
Sebastian Dona / 5. David Wurzer / 37.
Kevin Burtscher / 19. Simon Keckeis / 53.
Michos Konstantinos / 35. Elias Schentzer / 54.
Lukas Mayer / 63.
Lukas Mayer / 88.
15.08.18.00Viktoria BregenzFC Lustenau 0:1 | 0:1
Hysein Zengin / 13.
15.08.18.15SCR Altach 1b BW Feldkirch5:4 i.E. | 1:1
Lukas Fleisch / 11. David Stieger / 2.
08.08.2017 - 09:48

VFV-Cup | 1. Runde

"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
06.08.11.00BW Feldkirch 1bSK Brederis 0:2 | 0:1
Matthias Bechter / 17.
Dominic Schroller / 70.
06.08.11.00SV Frastanz 1bSCR Altach 1b 3:6 | 2:2
Fabian Stigger / 28. / 31. / 68. Nedeljiko Pantos / 21.
Kerim Dagli / 24.
Fabio Brändle / 81. / 84.
Nedeljiko Pantos / 89.
Fabio Brändle / 92.
06.08.13.30SC Röthis 1bTSV Altenstadt 4:5 i.E. | 1:0
Marcel Keckeis / 34. Marcel Ladinek / 55.
Sascha Liesinger / 74. Niklas Oswald / 67.
06.08.16.00Austria Lustenau 1b FC Sulz 3:7 | 0:3
Dominik Hagen / 72. Andreas Luif / 18.
Okan Öner / 82. Eigentor / 32.
Dominik Hagen / 88. Batuhan Tamyol / 38.
Lukas Bertsch / 48. / 62. / 90.
Fabian Hartmann 92.
06.08.16.00FC Mellau 1bFC Andelsbuch 1b4:0 | 2:0
Manuel Kohler / 16.
Demir Dzaferovic / 17.
Andreas Rumpler / 46.
Johannes Ruf / 85.
06.08.17.00FC Schwarzenberg VfB Bezau 2:4 | 1:3
Ramin Mohammadi / 29. Benjamin Fröwis / 8. / 68.
Daniel Fritz / 54. Goran Divkovic / 17.
Florian Dünser / 27.
06.08.17.00SK BürsFC Schlins 2:6 | 0:4
Silvan Frainer / 68. / 75. Michael Monschein 5.
Simon Maier / 17.
Marcel Vonbrül / 26.
Clemens Martin / 37,
Simon Maier / 87.
Eigentor / 88.
02.08.18.45FC Egg 1bFC Sulzberg2:3 | 0:1
Jonathan Fetz / 60.Johannes Sinz / 40.
Konrad Meusburger / 90.Alexander Fink / 49.
Chris Schmähl / 72.
04.08.18.00FC Alberschwende 1bFC Doren1:2 | 0:1
Ambros Berlinger / 64.Thomas Vögel / 2.
Thomas Vögel / 60.
04.08.18.00SC Fußach 1bSV Lochau0:4 | 0:2
Patrick Prantl / 15.
Stefan Maccani / 32.
Kevin Prantl / 88.
Fabio Di Modugno / 90.
04.08.18.30FC Lauterach 1bFC Hörbranz0:6 | 0:1
Mustafa Inan / 7.
Patrick Schäfer / 49.
Mustafa Kazar / 58.
Marcel Zangerl / 61.
Marcel Zangerl / 79.
Patrick Schäfer / 89.
04.08.18.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bRW Langen1:2 | 1:1
Oliver Stanojevic / 11.Felix Netzer 38.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 83.
04.08.18.30SK Meiningen 1bSV Gaißau0:5 | 0:0
Clemens Fritsch / 56.
Tobias Schwendinger / 68.
Dominic Marlin / 77.
Simon Keckeis / 79.
David Wurzer / 80.
04.08.18.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Lustenau1:4 | 1:1
Pascal Böckle / 7.Hüseyin Zengin / 44.
Mario Moosmann / 60.
Philipp Hollenstein / 83.
Batuhan Karakas / 90.
04.08.18.30FC Nenzing 1bSC Göfis0:9 | 0:4
Ramon Tschann / 9.
Martin Bechter / 16., 78.
Andre de Matos / 36., 38., 79., 82.
Florian Allgäuer / 58.
Patrick Seeger / 67.
04.08.19.00TSV Altenstadt 1bFC Nüziders0:7 | 0:3
Benjamin Dürr / 27., 46., 87., 90.
Sebastian Dona / 29.
Lukas Mayer / 59.
Lukas Haspel / 72.
04.08.19.30SPG GroßwalsertalFC Schruns2:4 | 2:3
Claudio Franzoi / 15.Sani Musah / 15.
Marcel Dünser / 13.Sani Musah / 25.
Philipp Dorner / 40.
Johannes Ganahl / 60.
05.08.14.00FC Schlins 1bFC Götzis0:3 | 0:1
David Bonner / 24.
Kevin Türtscher / 91.
Michael Hörburger / 93.
05.08.14.30FC Schwarzach 1b SW Bregenz 1b3:0 | 1:0
Asodollah Sedaqet / 44.
Stefan Theissl / 53.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 72.
05.08.14.30FC Wolfurt 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors 1:3 | 1:3
Ivo Palinic / 27. Fabian Hasberger / 2.
Saifullah Maolazada / 40.
Kilian Madlener / 43.
05.08.15.15Admira Dornbirn 1b SC Hohenweiler1:0 | 0:0
Florian Weissensteiner / 64.
05.08.16.00SV Lochau 1bViktoria Bregenz 1:4 | 0:2
Jan Ove Pedersen / 84. Okan Bag / 33.
Sandro Jank / 45.
Okan Bag / 62.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 66.
05.08.17.00FC Lustenau 1bFC Kennelbach 1:3 i.E. | 0:1
Jacky Alge / 95. Felix Hefel / 41.
05.08.17.00SV SatteinsSK Meiningen 0:3 | 0:0
Niklas Schranz / 70.
Fabian Franz / 85.
Rene Simon / 92.
05.08.17.00FC Au SPG Krumbach2:0 | 1:0
Bernd Muxel / 18.
Bernd Muxel / 48.
05.08.17.00FC BremenmahdFC Lingenau 1:5 | 0:2
Ivan Tomic / 80. Eigentor / 15.
Güney Soylu / 26.
Güney Soylu / 48.
Güney Soylu / 58.
Lukas Moosbrugger / 70.
05.08.18.00SV Gaißau 1bFC Bizau 1:7 | 0:3
Mario Stanojevic / 46. Abdül Karkan / 5. / 23. / 41.
Rene Schedler / 12.
Dominik Kirchmann / 63.
Philipp Hörmann / 68.
Patrick Bilgeri / 74.
05.08.17.00FC Klostertal SV Ludesch 1:4 | 1:0
Andreas Hartmann / 38. Erkal Atav / 50.
Erkal Atav / 62.
Erkal Atav / 74.
Malik Özkan / 84.
05.08.17.00FC Schruns 1b VfB Hohenems 1b4:2 i.E. | 0:0
05.08.17.00FC MäderSC Tisis 0:9 | 0:4
Serkan Karakas / 9.
Thomas Rüscher / 17.
Andre De Freitas / 38.
Andre De Freitas / 44.
Antonio Pavlovic / 51.
Yannik Innfeld 60.
Yannik Innfeld 67.
Yannik Innfeld 71.
Thomas Rüscher / 87.
05.08.17.00Dornbirner SV 1b FC Höchst 1b3:0 | 1:0
Philipp Hollenstein / 55.
Fabian Kirchmair / 75.
Eigentor / 45.
05.08.17.00SCM VandansSV Frastanz3:4 i.E.| 1:1
Dominik Fritz / 33. David Stigger / 16.
Dominik Fritz / 76. Wolfgang Kieber / 80.
05.08.17.00Riefensberg FC Hittisau2:1 | 2:0
Werner Heinzle / 4. Florian Eberle / 87.
Niklas Fink / 16.
05.08.17.00SC MittelbergSPG Hochmontafon 0:11 | 0:5
Christopher Dona / 15.
Florian Netzer / 31.
Alexander Montibeller / 35.
Florian Netzer / 37.
Luca During / 44.
Josef Marlin / 52.
Christopher Dona / 54.
Florian Netzer / 65.
Alexander Montibeller / 80.
Florian Netzer / 88.
Florian Netzer / 92.
05.08.17.00FC BeschlingFC Thüringen 0:9 | 0:2
Christoph Müller / 25.
Christoph Müller / 39.
Matthias Frank / 47.
Christoph Müller 48.
Mathias Konzett / 50.
Felix Lampert / 70.
Christoph Müller / 75.
Felix Lampert / 77.
Mathias Schrotter / 86.
05.08.17.00FC Sulz 1bRätia Bludenz 2:3 | 1:2
David Dobler / 27. Martin Vonbrül / 3.
David Dobler / 60. Irnes Hirkic / 9.
Lucas Folie / 45.
05.08.18.00SC Göfis 1bFC Koblach 0:4 | 0:0
Luca Seidl / 46.
Christoph Speckle / 52.
Daniele Tassone / 69.
Niclas Müller / 86.
05.08.18.00FC Götzis 1b SC Hatlerdorf4:1 | 2:1
Caner Aras / 32. Burak Erkaya / 11.
Lukas Böhler / 45.
Luca Fruscione / 64.
Lukas Böhler / 77.