29.03.2022 - 10:06

AHL | Viertelfinale

24.03.19.00EHC LustenauEK Zell am See3:1 || 1:0 2:0 0:1
RheinhalleLustenau im Halbfinale
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 8.Daniel Ban / 60.
Lucas Haberl / 24.
Chris D'Alvise / 40.
Best of five 3:2
24.03.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceHC Gherdeina2:1 || 0:0 1:1 1:0
Sportna dvorana PodmezaklaJesenice im Halbfinale
ToreErik Svetina / 28.Ville Korhonen / 36.
Erik Svetina / 59.
Best of five 3:2
24.03.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASS.G. Cortina Hafro5:1 || 1:0 1:1 3:0
Arena RittenRitten im Halbfinale
ToreManuel Öhler / 8.Olli Kaskinen / 25.
Jari Sailio / 21.
Simon Kostner / 41.
Simon Kostner / 58.
Marcus Spinell / 60.
Best of five 3:2
22.03.19.30EK Zell am SeeEHC Lustenau3:4 || 0:1 1:2 2:1
EisbärenarenaViertelfinale 4
TorePhilip Putnik / 24.David Slivnik / 12.
Hubert Berger / 44. Max Wilfan / 36.
Antons Sinegubovs / 46.Stefan Häußle / 37.
Robin Wüstner / 43.
Best of five 2:2
22.03.20.30HC GherdeinaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4:2 || 2:1 1:0 1:1
Eisstadion PranivesViertelfinale 4
ToreMaks Selan / 3.Eric Pance / 10.
Max Oberrauch / 12.Miha Logar / 45.
Max Oberrauch / 23.
Max Oberrauch / 56.
Best of five 2:2
22.03.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRitten Sport Hockey AS0:2 || 0:1 0:0 0:1
Olympisches EisstadionViertelfinale 4
ToreZach Osburn / 18.
Kevin Fink / 60.
Best of five 2:2
19.03.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceHC Gherdeina1:5 || 0:2 0:0 1:3
Sportna dvorana PodmezaklaViertelfinale 3
ToreEetu Elo / 51.David Galassiti / 6.
Samuel Moroder / 14.
Hannes Kasslatter / 24.
Samuel Moroder / 25.
Hannes Kasslatter / 40.
Best of five 2:1
19.03.19.00EHC LustenauEK Zell am See3:4 || 1:2 1:0 1:1 n.V.
RheinhalleViertelfinale 3
ToreKevin Puschnik / 17.Hubert Berger / 2.
Elias Wallenta / 25.Henrik Neubauer / 11.
Chris D'Alvise / 54.Hubert Berger / 59.
Daniel Ban / 92.
Best of five 1:2
19.03.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASS.G. Cortina Hafro1:0 || 0:0 0:0 0:0 n.V.
Arena RittenViertelfinale 3
ToreJairo Sailo / 76.
Best of five 1:2
19.03.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Wipptal Broncos6:4 || 2:3 2:0 2:1
Pala Hodegart AsiagoAsiago im Halbfinale
ToreMatteo Tessari / 3.Tobias Kofler / 2.
Stefano Giliati / 10.Tobias Kofler / 8.
Marco Magnabosco / .25.Bryson Cianfrone / 13.
Anthony Salinitri / 34.Alex Planatscher / 54.
Marco Magnabosco / .43..
Michele Marchetti / 53.
Best of five 3:0
17.03.19.30EK Zell am SeeEHC Lustenau3:4 || 0:1 2:0 1:2 n.V.
EisbärenarenaViertelfinale 2
ToreLukas Bär / 31. Stefan Häußle / 16.
Hubert Berger / 38. Chris D'Alvise / 44.
Henrik Neubauer / 59.Remy Giftopoulos / 52.
Philipp Koczera / 70.
Best of five 1:1
15.03.20.00Wipptal BroncosAsiago Hockey 19352:6 || 0:0 2:3 0:3
Weihenstephan ArenaViertelfinale 2
ToreNiklas Salo / 21.Anthony Salinitri / 26.
Alex Zacchetto / 35.Daniel Mantenuto / 32.
Anthony Salinitri / 39.
Marek Vankus / 47.
Michele Marchetti / 56.
Marek Vankus / 58.
Best of five 0:2
15.03.20.30HC GherdeinaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:3 || 0:1 0:1 2:0 n.V.
Eisstadion PranivesViertelfinale 2
ToreMax Oberrauch / 53.Ziga Urukalo / 18.
Joel Brugnoli / 56.Miha Logar / 39.
Erik Svetina / 96.
Best of five 0:2
15.03.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRitten Sport Hockey AS4:2 || 1:1 2:1 1:0
Olympisches EisstadionViertelfinale 2
ToreJoe Basaraba. / 10.Jari Sailio / 20.
Luca Zanatta / 25.MacGregor Sharp / 21.
Olli Kaskinen / 28.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 56.
Best of five 2:0
15.03.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceHC Gherdeina4:0 || 1:0 1:0 2:0
Sportna dvorana PodmezaklaViertelfinale 1
ToreEetu Elo / 20.
Eric Pance / 29.
Jesperi Viikilä / 41.
Jure Sotlar / 47.
Best of five 1:0
15.03.19.00EHC LustenauEK Zell am See2:3 || 1:0 0:3 1:0
RheinhalleViertelfinale 1
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 11.Henrik Neubauer / 26.
Elias Wallenta / 52.Philip Putnik / 32.
Fredrik Widen / 40.
Best of five 0:1
15.03.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASS.G. Cortina Hafro2:4 || 1:0 0:1 1:3
Arena RittenViertelfinale 1
ToreKevin Fink / 20.Tommaso Alvera / 37.
Jari Sailio / 51.Mikael Johansson / 42.
Luca Zanatta / 49.
Mikael Johansson / 60.
Best of five 0:1
15.03.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Wipptal Broncos8:2 || 0:2 4:0 4:0
Pala Hodegart AsiagoViertelfinale 1
ToreGiordano Finoro / 23.Leonhard Hasler / 11.
Anthony Salinitri / 33.Alex Zacchetto / 16.
Anthony Salinitri / 34.
Michele Marchetti / 35.
Lorenzo Casetti / 42.
Anthony Salinitri / 53.
Anthony Salinitri / 57.
Samuele Zampieri / 60.
Best of five 1:0
14.03.2022 - 15:15

AHL | Pre-play-offs

12.03.18.00HC GherdeinaEC Bregenzerwald3:2 || 0:1 3:1 0:0
Eisstadion PranivesGherdina im Viertelfinale
ToreHannes Kasslatter / 24.Roberts Lipsbergs / 18.
Matteo Luisetti / 25.Roberts Lipsbergs / 29.
Michael Sullmann / 30.
Best of three 2:1
10.03.19.00Steel Wings LinzS.G. Cortina Hafro0:4 || 0:0 0:2 0:2
Keine Sorgen ArenaCortina im Viertelfinale
ToreRiccardo Lacedelli / 37.
Luca Barnabo / 39.
Joe Basaraba. / 50.
Tommaso Alvera / 57.
Best of three 0:2
10.03.19.30EK Zell am SeeRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:3 || 0:1 3:2 1:0
EisbärenarenaZell am See im Viertelfinale
TorePhilipp Kreuzer / 30.Thomas Heigl / 1.
Clemens Paulweber / 31.Thomas Heigl / 21.
Henrik Neubauer / 40.Maxim Mastic / 33.
Henrik Neubauer / 58.
Best of three 2:0
10.03.19.30EC BregenzerwaldHC Gherdeina4:3 || 1:0 1:0 1:3 n.V.
Messestadion
ToreRoberts Lipsbergs / 20.Ville Korhonen / 22.
Sam Antonitsch / 33,Max Oberrauch / 60.
Fabian Ranftl / 57.Bradley McGowan / 60.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 106.
Best of three 1:1
10.03.20.00Wipptal BroncosFassa Falcons6:3 || 0:1 2:1 4:1
Weihenstephan-ArenaWipptal im Viertelfinale
ToreTommy Gschnitzer / 24.Gianluca March / 9,
Lucas Chiodo / 29.Steven McParland / 29.
Alex Zecchetto / 47.Diego Iori / 50.
Lucas Chiodo / 49.
Lucas Chiodo / 57.
Markus Gander / 60.
Best of three 2:0
08.03.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEK Zell am See5:6 || 2:1 1:3 2:2
Eisarena Salzburg
TorePhilipp Wimmer / 1.Philip Putnik / 13.
Philipp Wimmer / 17.Philip Putnik / 26.
Thomas Heigl / 33.Christian Jennes / 35.
Lukas Hörl / 55.Jesper Akerman / 40.
Philipp Wimmer / 57.Juuso Rajala. / 55.
Hubert Berger / 58.
Best of three 0:1
08.03.20.30Fassa FalconsWipptal Broncos4:5 || 1:1 0:0 3:3 n.V.
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreAlfeo Deluca / 6.Niklas Daniel Salo / 16.
Leonardo Felicetti / 42.Markus Gander / 53.
Daniel Tedesco / 43.Lucas Chiodo / 54.
Steven McParland / 48.Alex Planatscher / 55.
Bryson Cianfrone / 61.
Best of three 0:1
08.03.20.30HC GherdeinaEC Bregenzerwald3:2 || 2:2 1:0 0:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreBradley McGowan / 3.Jannik Fröwis / 12.
David Galassiti / 9.Richard Schlögl / 15.
Max Oberrauch / 28.
Best of three 1:0
08.03.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroSteel Wings Linz4:1 || 1:0 2:0 1:1
Olympisches Eisstadion
ToreNoah Zardini Lacedelli / 15,Stefan Gaffal / 55.
Giacomo Lacedelli / 24.
Enrico Larcher / 29.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 60.
Best of three 1:0
06.03.2022 - 06:23

AHL | Zwischenrunde 10

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
05.03.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceFassa Falconsabgesagt
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
05.03.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935EHC Lustenau2:5 || 1:3 0:0 1:2
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreGiordano Finoro 17.Kevin Puschnik / 6.
Lorenzo Casetti / 41.Elias Wallenta / 9.
Elias Wallenta / 13.
Max Wilfan / 51.
Stefan Hrdina / 60.
05.03.19.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASS.G. Cortina Hafro3:2 || 1:0 1:1 0:1 n.V.
Arena Ritten
ToreJulian Kostner / 4.Riccardo Lacedelli / 37.
Kevin Fink / 21.Francesco Adami / 55.
MacGregor Sharp / 61.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
05.03.19.00EC BregenzerwaldEC KAC II4:5 || 0:3 2:1 2:0 n.V.
Messestadion
TorePhilipp Pöschmann / 38.Fabian Hochegger / 4.
Marlon Tschofen / 40.Lucas Casati / 12.
Richard Schlögl / 45.David Hanser / 14.
Philipp Pöschmann / 60.Marco Sunitsch / 22.
Tobias Slabattnig / 61.
05.03.19.00Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:0 || 1:0 3:0 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreJosef Eham / 13.
Thomas Heigl / 28.
Philipp Wimmer / 31.
Nikolaus Heigl / 36.
Luca Auer / 42.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
05.03.19.00HC GherdeinaSteel Wings Linz6:2 || 1:0 5:1 0:1
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreLeo Messner / 6.Brodi Stuart / 25.
Ville Korhonen / 25.Michael Farren / 50.
Hannes Kasslatter / 29.
David Galassiti / 29.
Tobias Moroder / 29.
Hannes Kasslatter / 37.
05.03.19.00HC Meran/o PircherBemer VEU Feldkirch4:3 || 0:1 1:0 2:2 n.V.
Meranarena
ToreDaniel Gellon / 25.Kevin Macierzynski / 2.
Patrick Tomasini / 48.Dylan Stanley / 32.
Luca Ansoldi / 60.Martin Ulmer / 54.
Luca Ansoldi / 64.
05.03.19.00Vienna Capitals SilverEK Zell am See2:4 || 1:2 1:1 0:1
Erste Bank Arena
TorePatrick Böhm / 14.Tobias Dinhopel / 5.
Leon Widhalm / 21.Adam Pauliny / 9.
Jesper Akerman / 24.
Maximilian Egger / 60.
05.03.2022 - 08:49

AHL | Zwischenrunde 9

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
03.03.19.00S.G. Cortina HafroHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice3:4 || 0:1 2:2 1:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreMichael Zanatta / 23.Jasa Jenko / 13.
Marco Sanna / 35.Eric Pance / 30.
Joe Basaraba / 60.Jesperi Viikilä / 36.
Jesperi Viikilä / 59.
03.03.19.00EHC LustenauRitten Sport Hockey AS3:2 || 1:0 1:1 1:1
Rheinhalle
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 13.Marcus Spinell / 36.
Remy Giftopoulos / 32.Dylan Di Parna / 51.
Lenz Moosbrugger / 50.
03.03.19.00Fassa FalconsAsiago Hockey 19354:7 || 1:2 2:3 1:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreKris Pietroniro / 9.Anthony Salinitri / 3.
Steven McParland / 24.Marek Vankus / 16.
Martin Castlunger / 26.Daniel Mantenuto / 30.
Giordano Finoro / 31.
Michele Marchetti / 33.
Marco Magnabosco / 48.
Daniel Mantenuto / 52.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
03.03.19.00Wipptal BroncosEC Bregenzerwald1:3 || 0:1 1:0 0:2
Weihenstephan Arena
ToreMarkus Gander / 25.Sam Antonitsch / 1.
Fabian Ranftl / 50.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 57.
03.03.19.00EC KAC IIRed Bull Hockey Juniors6:5 || 2:3 1:0 2:2 n.P.
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreMarco Sunitsch / 1.Tommy Purdeller / 11.
Finn van Ee / 8.Rasmus Lahnaviik / 14.
Marcel Witting / 34.Rasmus Lahnaviik / 16.
Finn van Ee / 42.Lukas Hörl / 51
Maximilian Theirich / 56.Thomas Heigl / 55.
Samuel Witting / P
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
03.03.19.00HC Meran/o PircherHC Gherdeina2:0 || 1:0 0:0 1:0
Meranarena
ToreNikolai Zherdev / 6.
Thomas Mitterer / 43.
03.03.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchEK Zell am See2:1 || 0:0 1:1 0:0 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 5.Hubert Berger / 39.
Martin Ulmer / 63.
03.03.19.00Steel Wings LinzVienna Capitals Silver4:1 || 1:0 1:1 2:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreNiklas Bretschneider / 12.Mathias Böhm / 30.
Jakob Mitsch / 37.
Brodi Stuart / 51.
Marcel Mayrhofer / 56.
27.02.2022 - 11:52

AHL | Zwischenrunde 7

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
24.02.18.30EHC LustenauFassa Falcons5:3 || 0:2 1:0 4:1
Rheinhalle
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 35.Steven McParland / 6.
Elias Wallenta / 44.Albin Lindgren / 20.
Philipp Koczera / 51.Daniel Tedesco / 50.
Stefan Hrdina / 54.
Lucas Haberl / 58.
24.02.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:7 || 1:1 0:2 1:4
Arena Ritten
ToreMacgregor Sharp / 4.Eetu Elo / 6.
Manuel Öhler / 47.Nejc Brus / 25.
Eric Pance / 35.
Jure Sotlar / 53.
Jure Sotlar / 55.
Nejc Brus / 57.
Eetu Elo / 58.
24.02.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 19351:2 || 0:0 0:1 1:0 n.V.
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreRiccardo Lacedelli / 57.Giordano Finoro / 24.
Anthony Salinitri / 64.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
24.02.19.00EC KAC IIEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel6:0 || 0:0 4:0 2:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreFinn van Ee / 27.
Nal Brodnik / 36.
Nico Kramer / 36.
Maximilian Theirich / 38.
Finn van Ee / 53.
Nal Brodnik / 56.
24.02.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsWipptal Broncos3:1 || 0:0 1:0 2:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreLukas Lipiansky / 29.Niklas Salo / 59.
Quirin Bader / 58.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 60.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
24.02.19.30EK Zell am SeeSteel Wings Linz3:1 || 1:0 1:1 1:0
Eisbären-Arena
ToreChristian Jennes / 14.Michael Farren / 31.
Daniel Ban / 34.
Hubert Berger / 44.
24.02.20.30HC GherdeinaBemer VEU Feldkirch3:1 || 0:0 1:1 2:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreDavid Galassiti / 40.Lukas Kaider / 27.
Samuel Moroder / 50.
Maks Selan / 58.
25.02.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverHC Meran/o Pircher1:7 || 1:4 0:2 0:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreValentin Ploner / 10.Thomas Mitterer / 4.
Daniel Gellon / 14.
Patrick Tomasini / 16.
Nikolai Zherdev / 20.
Nikolai Zherdev / 32.
Oscar Ahlström / 36.
Manuel Lo Presti / 59.
27.02.2022 - 07:40

AHL | Zwischenrunde 8

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
26.02.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEHC Lustenau5:2 || 2:0 2:0 1:2
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreEric Pance / 4.Kevin Puschnik / 45.
Jure Sotlar / 19.David Slivnik / 60.
Gasper Sersen / 23.
Miha Logar / 25.
Patrik Rajsar / 58.
26.02.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Ritten Sport Hockey AS4:5 || 1:0 2:3 1:1 n.V.
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreEnrico Miglioranzi / 2.Marco Marzolini / 30.
Giordano Finoro / 23.Kevin Fink / 33.
Stefano Giliati / 23.Lasse Uusivirta / 40.
Giordano Finoro / 59.MacGregor Sharp / 60.
Jari Sailio / 62.
26.02.20.30Fassa FalconsS.G. Cortina Hafro1:6 || 0:1 0:2 1:3
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDiego Iori / 55.Francesco Adami / 18.
Mikael Johansson / 38.
Mikael Johansson / 40.
Noah Zardini Lacedelli / 41.
Ronny De Zanna / 42.
Luca Barnabo / 46.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
26.02.19.00EC BregenzerwaldRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:8 || 1:1 1:4 1:3
Messestadion
ToreJulius Nyqvist / 10.Tommy Purdeller / 20.
Fabian Ranftl / 36.Rasmus Lahnaviik / 23.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 57.Josef Eham / 26.
Josef Eham / 28.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 35.
Josef Eham / 43.
Nikolaus Heigl / 55.
26.02.19.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelWipptal Broncos2:5 || 0:1 1:2 1:2
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreRalfs Jevdokimovs / 40.Bryson Cianfrone / 20.
Raivo Freidenfelds / 44.Tobias Kofler / 31.
Alex Zecchetto / 32.
Tobias Kofler / 46.
Markus Gander / 60.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
26.02.19.00Steel Wings LinzHC Meran/o Pircher3:1 || 1:1 1:0 1:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreStefan Gaffal / 18.Oscar Ahlström / 19.
Michael Farren / 46.
Patrick Gaffal / 60.
26.02.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverBemer VEU Feldkirch4:3 || 2:1 0:2 2:0
Erste Bank Arena
ToreMathias Böhm / 1.Luca Muigg / 17.
Bernhard Posch / 3.Steven Birnstill / 48.
Mathias Böhm / 42.Yannik Lebeda / 51.
Maximilian Kieweg / 57.
26.02.19.30EK Zell am SeeHC Gherdeina5:2 || 1:0 2:2 2:0
Eisbären-Arena
ToreHenrik Neubauer / 7.Bradley McGowan / 37.
Juuso Rajala / 30.Max Oberrauch / 39.
Antons Sinegubovs / 37.
Adam Pauliny / 47.
Henrik Neubauer / 60.
22.02.2022 - 13:03

AHL | Zwischenrunde 6

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
19.02.17.30EHC LustenauS.G. Cortina Hafro3:4 || 0:3 2:0 1:1
Rheinhalle
ToreElias Wallenta / 27.Marco Sanna / 2.
Remy Giftopoulos / 32.Riccardo Lacedelli / 3.
Lucas Haberl / 54.Michael Zanatta / 20:
Tommaso Alvera / 52.
19.02.20.30Fassa FalconsRitten Sport Hockey AS1:5 || 0:1 0:2 1:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreKris Pietroniro / 26.Julian Kostner / 11.
Marcus Spinell / 21.
Zach Osburn / 26.
Zach Osburn / 47.
Robert Öhler / 51.
19.02.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago
strafbeglaubigt
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
19.02.19.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC Bregenzerwald2:6 || 1:0 0:2 1:4
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreErik Lindhagen / 19.Julius Nyqvist / 24.
David Kreuter / 52.Julian Zwerger / 36.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 45.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 54.
Fabian Ranftl / 55.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 58..
19.02.19.30Wipptal BroncosEC KAC II3:1 || 2:1 0:0 1:0
Weihenstephan Arena
ToreMarkus Gander / 7.Nico Kramer / 28.
Markus Gander / 11.
Tobias Kofler / 59.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
19.02.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchSteel Wings Linz5:3 || 1:0 2:2 2:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreAntons Trastasenkovs / 5.Gerd Kragl / 22.
Yannik Lebeda / 28.Sebastian Wilding / 25.
Dylan Stanley / 29.Brodi Stuart / 58.
Steven Birnstill / 57.
Steven Birnstill / 60.
19.02.19.30EK Zell am SeeHC Meran/o Pircher1:0 || 0:0 0:0 0:0 n.V.
Eisbären-Arena
ToreHenrik Neubauer / 64.
19.02.20.30HC GherdeinaVienna Capitals Silver4:1 || 1:0 0:1 3:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreMichael Sullmann / 16.
Michael Sullmann / 41.
David Galassiti / 51.
Michael Sullmann / 57.
19.02.2022 - 20:11

AHL | Zwischenrunde 5

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
17.02.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceS.G. Cortina Hafro2:5 || 0:0 2:3 0:2
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreJasa Jenko / 34.Joe Basaraba / 27.
Eric Pance / 38.Rene Vallazza / 31.
Marco Sanna / 38.
Joe Basaraba / 50.
Carlo Finucci / 60.
17.02.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEHC Lustenau5:0
Arena Ritten
strafbeglaubigt
17.02.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falcons9:1 || 4:0 2:0 3:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Marchetti / 9.Martin Castlunger / 49.
Steven Iacobellis / 11.
Jose Magnabosco / 12.
Girodano Finori / 13.
Michele Marchetti / 26.
Filippo Rigoni / 29.
Daniel Mantenuto / 41.
Steven Iacobellis / 48.
Michele Marchetti / 49.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
16.02.19.00EC BregenzerwaldWipptal Broncos3:2 || 0:0 1:0 1:2 n.P.
Messestadion
ToreJulian Zwerger / 31.Alessio Niccolai ./ 21.
Philipp Pöschmann / 44.Tobias Kofler / 22.
Richard Schlögl / P
17.02.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC KAC II2:3 || 0:0 1:2 1:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreDaniel Pronin / 28.Maximilian Theirich / 33.
Luca Auer / 55.Marco Sunitsch / 40.
Jacob Lippitsch / 49.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
17.02.19.00Steel Wings LinzEK Zell am See3:2 || 0:2 2:0 1:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreSebastian Wilding / 22.Philipp Kreuzer / 12.
Michael Farren / 30.Juuso Rajala / 18.
Marcel Mayrhofer / 47.
17.02.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchHC Gherdeina5:4 || 1:3 1:1 2:0
Vorarlberghalle
ToreNiklas Gehringer / 17.Joel Brugnoli / 13.
Alberto Plaon Staermose / 28.Christian Willeit / 16.
Antons Trastasenkovs / 45.Michael Sullmann / 18.
Alberto Plaon Staermose / 51.Bradley McGowan / 26.
Steven Birnstill / 60.
18.02.20.30HC Meran/o PircherVienna Capitals Silver2:1 || 1:1 0:0 1:0
Meranarena
TorePatrick Tomasini / 7.Alexander Moser / 6.
Oscar Ahlström / 47.
13.02.2022 - 16:42

ÖM | Finale

Österreichische Meisterschaft - Finale
09.02.19.00EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenau2:1 || 0:1 2:0 0:0
Messestadion
ToreMoritz Matzka / 28.David König / 7.
Simeon Schwinger / 37.
12.02.17.30EHC LustenauEC Bregenzerwald2:3 || 1:0 0:1 1:2
Rheinhalle
ToreMax Wilfan / 16.Philipp Pöschmann / 39.
Philipp Koczera / 55.Waltteri Lehtonen / 46.
Simeon Schwinger / 60.
EC Bregenzerwald ist Meister
13.02.2022 - 03:08

AHL | Zwischenrunde 4

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
05.02.17.30EHC LustenauHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5:4 || 2:1 2:2 1:1
Rheinhalle
ToreMax Wilfan / 4.David Planko / 8.
Kevin Puschnik / 17.Nejc Brus / 33.
Remy Giftopoulos / 27.Jasa Jenko / 39.
Elias Wallenta / 36.Jesper Viikila / 46.
Remy Giftopoulos / 44.
05.02.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASAsiago Hockey 19353:5 || 1:2 2:2 0:1
Arena Ritten
ToreManuel Öhler / 20.Stefano Giliati / 3.
Andreas Lutz / 23.Michele Marchetti / 9.
Kevin Fink / 31.Daniel Mantenuto / 28.
Anthony Salinitri / 33.
Michele Stevan / 56.
05.02.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroFassa Falcons4:3 || 0:1 3:2 1:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreRonny De Zanna / 22.Davide Schiavone / 9.
Olli Kaskinen / 40.Martin Castlunger / 30.
Francesco Adami / 40.Daniel Tedesco / 36.
Luca Barnabo / 47.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
05.02.19.00EC KAC IIEC Bregenzerwald4:3 || 0:1 1:1 2:1 n.P.
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreStefan Klassek / 31.
Marco Sunitsch / 40.
Finn van Ee / 42.
Maxilmilian Theirich / P
12.02.19.30Wipptal BroncosEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel4:2 || 1:1 1:1 2:0
Weihenstephan Arena
ToreLucas Chiodo / 13.Maximilian Camondo / 8.
Alessio Niccolai / 27.Florian Eder / 25.
Bryson Cianfrone / 59.
Niklas Salo / 60.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
05.02.19.00Steel Wings LinzBemer VEU Feldkirch8:2 || 5:1 1:1 2:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreMarcel Mayrhofer / 3.Yannik Lebeda / 9.
Michael Farren / 4.Lukas Göggel / 38.
Niko Lahtinen / 8.
Sebastian Wilding / 15.
Sebastian Wilding / 17.
Manuel Feldbaumer / 36.
Arturs Brikmanis / 43.
Fabio Rohm / 58.
05.02.19.30EK Zell am SeeVienna Capitals Silver1:3 || 0:0 1:1 0:2
Eisbären-Arena
ToreDaniel Ban / 38.Timo Pallierer / 25.
Clemens Krainz / 44.
Mathias Böhm / 50.
05.02.20.30HC GherdeinaHC Meran/o Pircher5:2 || 0:1 3:0 2:1
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreHannes Kasslatter. / 23.Nikolai Zherdev / 5.
Ville Korhonen / 24.Nikolai Zherdev / 53..
Christian Willeit / 27.
Hannes Kasslatter. / 60..
Tobias Moroder / 60.
04.02.2022 - 07:13

AHL | Zwischenrunde 3

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
03.02.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceRitten Sport Hockey AS3:2 || 1:0 0:2 2:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreEetu Elo / 8.Marcus Spinell / 26.
Patrik Rajsar / 43.Andreas Lutz / 37.
Luka Ulamec / 48.
03.02.20.30Fassa FalconsEHC Lustenau2:3 || 1:1 1:1 0:0 n.P.
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDiego Iori / 2.Philipp Koczera / 3.
Alfeo Deluca / 30.Lucas Haberl / 35.
Kevin Puschnik / P
03.02,20.30Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafro4:2 || 3:1 1:0 0:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreStefano Giliati / 10.Riccardo Lacedelli / 7.
Steven Iacobellis / 13.Michael Zanatta / 55.
Michele Marchetti / 14.
Alessandro Tessari / 24.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
03.02.19.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC KAC II4:3 || 1:1 2:1 0:1 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreFriedrich Schröder / 14.Marcel Witting / 19.
Mikus Mintautiskis / 24.Valentin Hammerle / 28.
Manuel Eder / 39.Valentin Hammerle / 59.
Raivo Freidenfelds / 63.
03.02.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Bregenzerwald7:3 || 2:2 3:1 2:0
Eisarena Salzburg
TorePhilipp Krening / 3.Waltteri Lehtonen / 8.
Tommy Purdeller / 14.Richard Schlögl / 12.
Tommy Purdeller / 21.Gregor Pilgram / 39.
Joona Lehmus / 24.
Lucas Thaler / 25.
Lucas Thaler / 42.
Lukas Necesany / 53.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
03.02.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchHC Meran/o Pircher2:1 || 0:0 0:1 1:0 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle
ToreJesper Eriksson / 22.Patrick Tomasini / 33.
Dylan Stanley / 61.
03.02.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverSteel Wings Linz2:4 || 1:0 1:3 0:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreRupert Fichtinger / 4.Brodi Stuart / 32.
Alexander Moser / 39.Isak Ekelund / 36.
Brodi Stuart / 37.
Marcel Mayrhofer / 60.
03.02.20.30HC GherdeinaEK Zell am See3:0 || 1:0 1:0 1:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreVille Korhonen / 20.
Michael Sullmann / 27.
Maks Selan / 57.
31.01.2022 - 10:30

AHL | Zwischenrunde 2

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
29.01.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASFassa Falcons2:0 || 1:0 0:0 1:0
Arena Ritten
ToreAndreas Lutz / 16.
Julian Kostner / 52.
29.01.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceAsiago Hockey 19351:4 || 0:0 1:3 0:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreJasa Jenko / 30.Daniel Mantenuto / 28.
Alessandro Tessari / 33.
Steven Iacobellis / 34.
Stefano Giliati / 59.
29.01.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEHC Lustenau1:3 || 1:1 0:1 0:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreMarco Sanna / 14.Remy Giftopoulos / 19.
Chris D'Alvise / 29.
Kevin Puschnik / 50.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
29.01.19.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelRed Bull Hockey Juniors1:0 || 0:0 0:0 0:0 n.P.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreRaivo Freidenfelds / P
29.01.19.00EC KAC IIWipptal Broncos1:3 || 0:2 0:1 1:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreTobias Slabattnig / 60.Lucas Chiodo / 3.
Bryson Cianfrone / 10.
Rene Deluca / 21.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
29.01.18.00Steel Wings LinzHC Gherdeina0:5 || 0:2 0:1 0:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreDavid Galassiti / 4.
Bradley McGowan / 15.
Bradley McGowan / 34.
Tobias Moroder / 34.
Tobias Moroder / 45.
Maks Selan / 59.
29.01.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchVienna Capitals Silver6:1 || 3:1 1:0 2:0
Vorarlberghalle
ToreTimo Sticha / 14.Rupert Fichtinger / 12.
Marcell Revesz / 15.
Yannik Lebeda / 19.
Patrick Bolterle / 40.
Lukas Kaider / 51.
Yannik Lebeda / 58.
29.01.19.30HC Meran/o PircherEK Zell am See3:6 || 0:2 3:4 0:0
Meranarena
TorePatrick Tomasini / 24.Philip Putnik / 2.
Daniel Gellon / 34.Alexander Frandl / 8.
Victor Ahlström / 39.Adam Pauliny / 27,
Fredrik Widen / 28.
Philipp Kreuzer / 33.
Alexander Frandl / 38.
30.01.2022 - 07:38

AHL | Zwischenrunde 1

Alps Hockey League - Masterround
27.01.18.30EHC LustenauAsiago Hockey 19351:3 || 0:2 1:1 0:0
Rheinhalle
ToreLucas Haberl / 37.Marco Magnabosco / 10.
Stefano Giliati / 20.
Giordano Finoro / 25.
27.01.20.30Fassa FalconsHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:6 || 1:0 1:2 0:4
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDaniel Tedesco / 13.Erik Svetina / 25.
Diego Iori / 28.Erik Svetina / 37.
Nejc Brus / 43.
Andraz Zibelnik / 44.
Jasa Jenko / 51.
Luka Ulamec / 59.
27.01.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRitten Sport Hockey AS0:4 || 0:1 0:1 0:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreZach Osburn / 11.
Kevin Fink / 38.
Manuel Öhler / 43.
Adam Giacomuzzi / .
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround A
26.01.19.00EC BregenzerwaldEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel8:0 || 2:0 3:0 3:0
Messestadion
ToreFabian Ranftl / 6.
Julian Zwerger / 9.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 24.
Jannik Fröwis / 28.
Felix Vonbun / 31.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 41.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 48.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 51.
27.01.20.00Wipptal BroncosRed Bull Hockey Juniors1:4 || 0:0 1:0 0:4
Weihenstephan Arena
ToreBryson Cianfrone / 36.Luca Auer / 43.
Josef Eham / 50.
Thomas Heigl / 54.
Phlipp Krening / 59.
Alps Hockey League - Qualificationround B
27.01.19.30EK Zell am SeeBemer VEU Feldkirch4:5 || 2:1 2:1 0:2 n.P.
Eisbären-Arena
TorePhilip Putnik / 3.Marcell Revesz / 17.
Daniel Ban / 16.Dylan Stanley / 20.
Fredrik Widen / 28.Antons Trastasenkovs / 28.
Philip Putnik / 35.Dylan Stanley / 36.
Dylan Stanley / P
27.01.20.30HC Meran/o PircherSteel Wings Linz4:5 || 0:1 2:3 2:1
Meranarena
ToreVictor Ahlström / 24.Marcel Mayrhofer / 1.
Daniel Gellon / 33.Michael Farren / 22.
Oscar Ahlström / 58.Niko Lahtinen / 28.
Christian Borgatello / 60.Michael Farren / 40.
Michael Farren / 51.
28.01.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverHC Gherdeina1:5 || 1:1 0:0 0:4
Erste Bank Arena
ToreMartin Kosnar / 15.Patrick Nocker / 5.
Michael Sullmann / 41.
Hannes Kasslatter. / 46.
Bradley McGowan / 51.
David Galassiti / 55.
23.01.2022 - 06:43

AHL | 36. Spieltag

22.01.19.00EC BregenzerwaldRitten Sport Hockey AS3:0 || 1:0 0:0 2:0
Messestadion
ToreWaltteri Lehtonen / 5.
Julian Zwerger / 42.
Kai Fässler / 52.
22.01.19.00Wipptal BroncosBemer VEU Feldkirch2:3 || 0:1 2:1 0:1
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreLucas Chiodo / 25.Dylan Stanley / 4.
Niklas Salo / 33.Antons Trastasenkovs / 38.
Julian Payr / 43.
22.01.19.00HC GherdeinaEC KAC II7:2 || 2:0 3:1 2:1
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreVille Korhonen / 4.Maximilian Preiml / 29.
Michael Sullmann / 20.Stefan Klassek / 50.
Bradley McGowan / 21.
Bradley McGowan / 26.
Hannes Kasslatter / 35.
Bradley McGowan / 41.
Bradley McGowan / 49.
22.01.19.00EK Zeller EisbärenAsiago Hockey 19354:3 || 1:0 1:2 1:1 n.P.
Eisbärenarena
ToreFredrik Widen / 4.Michele Marchetti / 31.
Juuso Rajala. / 26.Steven Iacobellis / 32.
Juuso Rajala. / 53.Anthony Salinitri / 58.
Philip Putnik / P
22.01.19.00Steel Wings LinzS.G. Cortina Hafro1:4 || 1:1 0:3 0:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreIacopo Granza / 7.Marco Sanna / 5.
Marco Sanna / 28.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 32.
Tommaso Alvera / 37.
22.01.19.00Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:4 || 1:1 0:1 1:2
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreRasmus Lahnaviik / 6.Jure Sotlar / 2.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 52.Eetu Elo / 29.
Miha Krmelj / 53.
Erik Svetina / 60.
22.01.19.00Fassa FalconsVienna Capitals Silver6:1 || 0:0 3:1 3:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDavide Schiavone / 22.Martin Kosnar / 29.
Davide Schiavone / 24.
Albin Lindgren / 27.
Daniel Tedesco / 47.
Albin Lindgren / 55.
Albin Lindgren / 56.
22.01.19.00EHC LustenauHC Meran/o Pircherabgesagt
Rheinhalle
22.01.2022 - 07:28

AHL | 35. Spieltag

20.01.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935EHC Lustenau1:2 || 0:1 0:0 1:0 n.P.
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreDaniel Mantenuto / 48.Dominic Haberl / 20.
Remy Giftopoulos / P
20.01.19.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchFassa Falcons3:0 || 0:0 2:0 1:0
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 21.
Steven Birnstill / 27.
Dylan Stanley / 50.
20.01.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceSteel Wings Linz11:3 || 1:1 4:2 6:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreJesperi Viikilä / 14.Patrick Sollinger / 10.
Jesperi Viikilä / 28.Adam Fedor / 32.
Nejc Stojan / 28.Benjamin Mosaad / 35.
Timotej Kocar / 29.
Jasa Jenko / 36.
Gasper Glavic / 37.
Eetu Elo / 51.
Saso Rajsar / 52.
Eetu Elo / 56.
Andraz Zibelnik / 58.
Jesperi Viikilä / 60.
20.01.19.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:4 || 2:1 0:1 1:1 n.P.
Arena Ritten
ToreMarcus Spinell / 14.Philipp Wimmer / 3.
Manuel Öhler / 15,Josef Eham / 25.
Philipp Pechlaner / 45.Philipp Krening / 46.
Thomas Heigl / P
20.01.19.00Wipptal BroncosEC KAC II6:1 || 3:0 1:1 2:0
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreDavid Gschnitzer / 4.Libor Machan / 35.
Tobias Kofler / 7.
Markus Gander / 14.
Markus Gander / 26.
Markus Gander / 50..
Alessio Niccolai / 59.
20.01.19.00Vienna Capitals SilverHC Gherdeina3:2 || 1:1 1:0 1:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreChristoph Draschkowitz / 20.Bradley McGowan / 1.
Christoph Draschkowitz / 37.Patrick Nocker
Rupert Fichtinger / 41.
20.01.19.00HC Meran/o PircherEC Bregenzerwaldabgesagt
Eishalle Brixen
20.01.19.00S.G. Cortina HafroEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
20.01.2022 - 06:47

AHL | 34. Spieltag

18.01.19.00EC KAC IIAsiago Hockey 19350:3 || 0:1 0:2 0:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreMarco Magnabosco / 19.
Anthony Salinitri / 36.
Steven Iacobellis / 40.
18.01.19.00EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenau3:4 || 1:0 1:0 1:3 n.V.
Messestadion
ToreAdem Kandemir / 20.Chris D'Alvise / 55.
Jannik Fröwis / 32.Chris D'Alvise / 59.
Jannik Fröwis / 60.David Slivnik / 60.
Stefan Hrdina / 61.
18.01.19.30Wipptal BroncosVienna Capitals Silver6:1 || 3:0 1:1 2:0
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreDavid Gschnitzer / 4.Libor Machan / 35.
Tobias Kofler / 7.
Markus Gander / 14.
Markus Gander / 26.
Markus Gander / 50.
Alessio Niccolai / 59.
18.01.20.30HC GherdeinaEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
17.01.2022 - 07:59

AHL | 33. Spieltag

15.01.20.30HC GherdeinaBemer VEU Feldkirch2:3 || 0:0 2:1 0:1 n.P.
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreVille Korhonen / 30.Dylan Stanley / 29.
Max Oberrauch / 33.Timo Sticha / 42.
Dylan Stanley / P
16.01.00.00EC BregenzerwaldSteel Wings Linzabgesagt
Messestaion
15.01.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenEC KAC IIabgesagt
Eisbärenarena
11.01.00.00Wipptal BroncosEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Weihenstephan-Arena
13.01.00.00Fassa FalconsHDD SIJ Acroni Jeseniceabgesagt
Gianmario Scola Canazei
15.01.00.00HC Meran/o PircherVienna Capitals Silverabgesagt
Meranarena
16.01.00.00Wipptal BroncosVienna Capitals Silverabgesagt
Weihenstephan-Arena
17.01.2022 - 07:58

AHL | ÖM-Halbfinale

15.01.17.30EHC LustenauRed Bull Hockey Juniorsabgesagt
Lustenau kampflos im Finale
15.01.18.30EC BregenzerwaldEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Messestadion
13.01.19.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC Bregenzerwald3:8 || 1:2 1:2 1:4
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreLuca Kohlmaier / 17.Julian Auer / 8.
Manuel Eder / 39.Roberts Lipsbergs / 12.
Mario Ebner / 47.Roberts Lipsbergs / 32.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 32.
Adem Kandemir / 42.
Julius Nyqvist / 47.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 55.
Manuel Metzler / 60.
13.01.19.30Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Eisarena Salzburg
10.01.2022 - 09:40

AHL | 32. Spieltag

09.01.18.00EK Zeller EisbärenEC Bregenzerwald6:1 || 2:0 2:1 2:0
Eisbärenarena
ToreJuuso Rajala / 6.Waltteri Lehtonen / 33.
Tobias Dinhopel / 8.
Antons Sinegubovs / 22.
Philip Putnik / 34.
Daniel Ban / 41.
Jesper Akerman / 55.
08.01.18.00Steel Wings LinzRitten Sport Hockey AS2:4 || 2:0 0:3 0:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreBrodi Stuart / 8.Kevin Fink / 24.
Stefan Freunschlag / 9.Stefan Quinz / 29.
Andreas Lutz / 34.
Simon Kostner / 58.
08.01.19.00EC BregenzerwaldBemer VEU Feldkirch1:2 || 0:0 0:2 1:0
Messestadion
ToreRoberts Lipsbergs / 44.Steven Birnstill / 31.
Smail Samardzic / 40.
08.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAsiago Hockey 19352:1 || 1:1 0:0 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreMaxim Mastic / 6.Stefano Giliati / 1,
Daniel Assavolyuk / 49.
07.01.19.00Steel Wings LinzAsiago Hockey 19350:5 || 0:3 0:1 0:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreJose Magnabosoco / 4.
Steven Iacobellis / 10.
Jose Magnabosoco / 10.
Daniel Mantenuto / 22.
Michele Marchetti / 51.
08.01.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenEC KAC IIabgesagt
Eisbärenarena
08.01.20.30HC GherdeinaEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
08.01.20.45Fassa FalconsEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Gianmario Scola Canazei
07.01.2022 - 06:37

AHL | 31. Spieltag

06.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsBemer VEU Feldkirch1:4 || 1:0 0:2 0:2
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreNikolaus Heigl / 15.Julian Payr / 21.
Antons Trastasenkovs / 28.
Lukas Kaider / 44.
Marcell Revesz / 54.
06.01.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenHC Meran/o Pircher7:0 || 3:0 2:0 2:0
Eisbärenarena
ToreAntons Sinegubovs / 1-
Philipp Kreuzer / 3.
Jesper Akerman / 18.
Daniel Ban / 21.
Tobias Dinhopel / 39.
Hubert Berger / 49.
Juuso Rajala. / 58.
06.01.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelWipptal Broncosabgesagt
Sportpark Kitzbühel
06.01.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceS.G. Cortina Hafroabgesagt
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
05.01.19.30EC BregenzerwaldHC Gherdeinaabgesagt
Messestadion
05.01.2022 - 06:29

AHL | 30. Spieltag

04.01.20.00Wipptal BroncosHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:5 || 1:3 0:1 1:1
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreLucas Chiodo / 14.Nejc Stojan / 6.
Johannes Gschnitzer / 41.Luka Ulamec / 16.
Eetu Elo / 19.
Eric Pance / 38.
Saso Rajsar / 49.
02.01.18.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEK Zeller Eisbären7:4 || 3:1 1:1 3:1
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreWilhelm Schröder / 10.Antons Sinegubovs / 36.
Erik Lindhagen / 12.Philip Putnik / 43.
Ricards Purins / 15.Philipp Kreuzer / 44.
Raivo Freidenfelds / 32.
Mikus Mintautiskis / 47.
Raivo Freidenfelds / 56.
David Kreuter / 58.
02.01.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEC Bregenzerwald1:4 || 1:1 0:2 0:1
Arena Ritten
ToreMacGregor Sharp / 20.Richard Schlögl / 2.
Kai Hämmerle / 24.
Jonas Kutzer / 25.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 60.
02.01.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroSteel Wings Linz5:3 || 0:2 2:0 3:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreDavide Faloppa / 24.Adam Fedor / 4.
Joe Basaraba. / 33.Brodi Stuart / 15.
Joe Basaraba. / 41.Benjamin Mosaad / 38.
Tommaso Alvera / 54.
Francesco Adami / 59,
02.01.20.30HC GherdeinaEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
03.01.20.45Fassa FalconsHDD SIJ Acroni Jeseniceabgesagt
Gianmario Scola Canazei
31.12.2021 - 07:45

AHL | 29. Spieltag

30.12.18.30EHC LustenauBemer VEU Feldkirch0:3 || 0:1 0:1 0:1
Rheinhalle
ToreTobias Reinbacher / 4.
Yannik Lebeda / 27.
Austin Kofler / 48.
30.11.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceRitten Sport Hockey AS5:2 || 2:0 0:1 3:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreEric Pance / 18.Adam Giacomuzzi / 33.
Eetu Elo / 20.Philipp Pechlaner / 46.
Jesperi Viikilä / 41.
Erik Svetina / 51.
Eetu Elo / 59.
30.11.20.00Wipptal BroncosSteel Wings Linz4:3 || 1:1 1:0 1:2 n.V.
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreNiklas Salo / 25.Iacopo Granza / 5.
Lucas Chiodo / 38.Marcel Mayrhofer / 45.
Leonhard Hasler / 49.Benjamin Mosaad / 31.
Tommy Gschnitzer / 64.
30.11.20.30HC Meran/o PircherEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:2 || 2:0 0:1 3:1
Meranarena
ToreNikolai Zherdev / 19.Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 25.
Daniel Gellon / 20.Raivo Freidenfelds / 52.
Oscar Ahlström / 46.
Roland Hofer / 51.
Gennady Stolyarov / 54.
30.11.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935EK Zeller Eisbären6:2 || 1:1 1:0 4:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreSamuele Zampieri / 4.Hubert Berger / 20.
Michele Marchetti / 36.Antons Sinegubovs / 58.
Daniel Mantenuto / 41.
Steven Iacobellis / 48.
Steven Iacobellis / 50.
Anthony Salinitri / 58.
29.12.19.00EC BregenzerwaldFassa Falcons1:3 || 0:2 1:1 0:0
Messestadion
ToreWaltteri Lehtonen / 24.Davide Schiavone / 11.
Gianluca March / 12.
Albin Lindgren / 36.
28.12.2021 - 22:40

AHL | 28. Runde

28.12.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASBemer VEU Feldkirch2:3 || 0:0 1:1 1:2
Arena Ritten
ToreJulian Kostner / 36.Dylan Stanley / 24.
Markus Spinell / 52.Timo Sticha / 41.
Niklas Gehringer / 42.
28.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEHC Lustenau3:1 || 0:1 2:0 -:-
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreRiccardo Lacedelli / 21.Lucas Haberl / 6.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 40.
Carlo Finucci / 41.
28.12.20.45Fassa FalconsHC Gherdeina4:0 || 2:0 -:- -:-
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreSteven Mcparland / 8.
Gianluca March / 20.
Leonardo Felicetti / 29
Daniel Tedesco / 46.
28.12.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenWipptal Broncos5:3 || 2:1 2:1 -:-
Eisbärenarena
ToreDaniel Ban / 1.Tobias Kofler / 8.
Jesper Akerman / 18.Alexander Zecchetto / 40.
Philipp Putnik / 26.Fabian Hackhofer / 58.
Christian Jennes / 33.
Hubert Berger / 60.
28.12.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelAsiago Hockey 19354:5 || 1:0 1:3 2:1 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreBenedikt Wohlfahrt / 18.Anthony Salinitri / 31.
Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 35.Anthony Salinitri / 33.
Benedikt Wohlfahrt / 48.Anthony Salinitri / 39.
Henrich Jabornik / 57.Michele Marchetti / 52.
Steven Iacobellis / 64.
28.12.19.00Steel Wings LinzHC Meran/o Pircher3:1 || 0:1 2:0 1:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreBrodi Stuart / 30.Luca Ansoldi / 19.
Michael Farren / 36.
Marcel Mayrhofer / 60.
26.10.20.30Fassa FalconsEC KAC II4:3 || 1:1 3:1 0:1
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDaniel Tedesco / 4.Stefan Klassek / 20.
Leonardo Felicetti / 30.Valentin Hammerle / 26.
Davide Schiavone / 32.Jannik Fröwis / 56.
Steven McParland / 34.
28.12.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceVienna Capitals Silverabgesagt
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
28.12.2021 - 18:59

AHL | Mischrunde

27.12.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverHC Meran/o Pircherabgesagt
Erste Bank Arena
26.12.20.45Fassa FalconsSteel Wings Linz8:3 || 3:0 3:1 2:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreSteven McParland / 14.Brodi Stuart / 27.
Daniel Tedesco / 19.Michael Farren / 50.
Marco Defrancesco / 20.Isak Ekelund / 54.
Steven McParland / 21.
Sebstiano Rossi / 25.
Steven McParland / 28.
Davide Schiavone / 46.
Daniel Tedesco / 48.
26.12.18.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel4:2 || 0:0 2:0 2:2
Vorarlberghalle
ToreJulian Payr / 21.Ricards Purins / 41.
Timo Sticha / 39.Patrik Kittinger / 47.
Patrick Bolterle / 47.
Dylan Stanley / 60.
26.12.19.30Wipptal BroncosRitten Sport Hockey AS0:4 || 0:0 0:2 0:2
Weihenstephan-Arena
ToreAndreas Lutz / 32.
Marco Marzolini / 33.
Manuel Öhler / 46.
Markus Spinell / 55.
26.12.20.30HC GherdeinaEC Bregenzerwaldabgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
24.12.2021 - 07:25

AHL | Mischrunde

23.12.19.30EHC LustenauRitten Sport Hockey AS0:4 || 0:0 0:3 0:1
Rheinhalle
ToreAlex Frei / 30.
Markus Spinell / 35.
Markus Spinell / 37.
Adam Giacomuzzi / 59.
23.12.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenHC Gherdeina5:4 || 0:2 2:1 1:0
Eisbärenarena
ToreJuuso Rajala. / 8.Maks Selan / 11.
Juuso Rajala. / 12.Bradley McGowan / 26.
Antons Sinegubovs / 43.Max Oberrauch / 36.
Tobias Dinhopel / 40.Bradley McGowan / 41.
Fredrik Widen / 42.
23.12.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:3 || 2:0 0:1 0:2
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Marchetti / 3.Saso Rajsar / 22.
Anthony Salinitri / 8.Saso Rajsar / 46.
Eetu Elo / 54
23.12.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchS.G. Cortina Hafroabgesagt
Vorarlberghalle
22.12.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverSteel Wings Linz4:3 || 0:1 1:0 3:2
Erste Bank Arena
ToreValentin Ploner / 23.Michael Farren / 19.
Fabio Artner / 54.Stefan Freunschlag / 45.
Kevin Pesendorfer / 56.Niko Lahtinen / 53.
Amadeus Egger / 58.
21.12.20.30HC Meran/o PircherHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:4 || 0:0 1:0 1:4
Meranarena21. Runde
ToreGennady Stolyarov / 38.David Planko / 46.
Daniel Gellon / 46. Eric Pance / 48.
Patrik Rajsar / 53.
Saso Rajsar / 60.
21.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEK Zeller Eisbären6:0 || 3:0 1:0 2:0
Olympisches Eisstadtion Cortina23. Runde
ToreRonny De Zanna / 1.
Rene Vallazza / 3.
Francesco Adami / 16.
Mikael Johansson / 30.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 49.
Marco Sanna / 51.
20.12.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelFassa Falcons3:7 || 0:1 2:3 1:3
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreRalfs Jevdokimovs / 23.Daniel Tedesco / 8.
Erik Lindhagen / 25.Davide Schiavone / 24.
Erik Lindhagen / 56.Daniel Tedesco / 26.
Leonardo Felicetti / 35.
Diego Iori / 44.
Daniel Tedesco / 48.
Davide Schiavone / 52.
21.12.20.30HC GherdeinaBemer VEU Feldkirchabgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
19.12.2021 - 17:39

AHL | 23. Runde

17.12.20.00Wipptal BroncosEK Zeller Eisbären3:1 || 0:0 2:1 1:0
Eishalle Brixen
ToreMarkus Gander / 35.Johannes Schernthaner / 26.
Markus Gander / 37.
Tobias Kofler / 56.
04.12.19.30EHC LustenauSteel Wings Linz5:2 || 1:1 0:1 4:0
Rheinhalle
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 3.Brodi Stuart / 4.
Remy Giftopoulos / 44.Sebastian Wilding / 22.
Lucas Haberl / 46.
Remy Giftopoulos / 52..
Stefan Hrdina / 54.
04.12.20.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:3 || 1:0 0:0 1:2 n.P.
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 9.Tim Harnisch / 45.
Anton Trastasenkovs / 59.Aljaz Predan / 56.
Luca Auer / P
04.12.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Ritten Sport Hockey AS8:1 || 2:0 3:0 3:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Marchetti / 3.Robert Öhler / 47.
Daniel Mantenuto / 11.
Alessandro Tessari / 23.
Michele Stevan / 30.
Anthony Salinitri / 34.
Anthony Salinitri / 42.
Michele Marchetti / 52.
Alessandro Tessari / 58.
04.12.17.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:2 || 1:2 0:0 1:0 n.V.
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreSaso Rajsar / 7.Patrik Kittinger / 1.
Erik Svetina / 54.Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 17.
Erik Svetina / 63.
04.12.18.00HC GherdeinaS.G. Cortina Hafro2:3 || 1:1 0:0 1:1 n.V.
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreSamuel Moroder / 11.Ronny De Zanna / D1.
Ville Korhonen / 60.Luca Barnabo / 43.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 64.
04.12.19.15Vienna Capitals SilverFassa Falcons4:3 || 2:0 1:2 1:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreChristoph Draschkowitz / 7.Diego Iori / 30.
Kevin Pesendorfer / 11.Alfeo Deluca / 33.
Leon Widhalm / 29.Steven McParland / 51.
Alex Andersson / 51.
04.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldHC Meran/o Pircherabgesagt
Messestadion
19.12.2021 - 17:24

AHL | 14. Runde

15.12.20.00Wipptal BroncosHC Meran/o Pircher4:1 || 1:0 1:1 2:0
Meranarena
ToreAlessio Niccolai / 11.Nikolai Zherdev / 35.
Alessio Niccolai / 21.
Alessio Niccolai / 55.
Alessio Niccolai / 59
11.11.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchEK Zeller Eisbären2:4 || 1:0 1:1 0:3
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 10.Antons Sinegubovs / 28.
Julian Payr / 29.Hubert Berger / 47.
Jürgen Tschernutter / 58.
Philipp Kreuzer / 60.
27.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:1 || 2:0 2:1 1:0
Messestadion
ToreWaltteri Lehtonen / 9.Martin Urbanek / 32.
Philipp Metzler / 19.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 27.
Richard Schlögl / 39.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 51.
28.10.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC KAC II5:2 || 2:0 2:2 1:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreJesperi Viikilä / 13.Rok Kapel / 30.
Erik Svetina / 16.Marcel Witting / 31.
Eetu Elo / 22.
Miha Krmelj / 27.
Eric Pance / 58.
28.10.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsVienna Capitals Silver6:1 || 3:0 3:1 0:0
Eisarena Salzburg
TorePhilipp Wimmer / 3.Alexander Maxa / 37.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 11.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 16.
Luca Auer / 34.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 34.
Philipp Wimmer / 39.
28.10.19.30EHC LustenauFassa Falcons2:1 || 0:1 1:0 1:0
Rheinhalle
TorePhilipp Koczera / 36.Steven McParland / 4.
Philipp Koczera / 41.
28.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASAsiago Hockey 19355:1 || 2:1 1:0 2:0
Arena Ritten
ToreAlex Frei / 13.Anthony Salinitri / 14.
Stefan Quinz / 20.
Alex Frei / 25.
Phiilipp Pechlaner / 48.
Phiilipp Pechlaner / 57.
28.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHC Gherdeina3:6 || 2:1 0:2 1:3
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreLuca Zanatta / 13.Max Oberrauch / 17.
Luca Zanatta / 18.Matteo Luisetti / 24.
Michael Zanatta / 50.Bradley McGowan / 26.
Maks Selan / 43.
Leo Messner / 52.
Maximilian Sölva / 59.
19.12.2021 - 17:22

AHL | 19. Runde

18.12.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Bemer VEU Feldkirch3:2 || 3:0 0:1 0:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreDaniel Mantenuto / 8.Steven Birnstill / 30.
Jose Magnabosco / 12Anton Trastasenkovs / 56.
Cameron Ginnetti / 19.
03.10.17.30EHC LustenauVienna Capitals Silver4:1 || 1:1 2:0 1:0
Rheinhalle
ToreMax Wilfan / 10.Mark Kompain / 18.
Elias Wallenta / 29.
David König / 36.
Chris D'Alvise / 58.
20.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC Bregenzerwald4:2 || 1:0 1:1 2:1
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreRicards Purins / 18.Richard Schlögl / 26.
Mikus Mintautiskis / 28.Gregor Pilgram / 45.
David Kreuter / 49.
Ricards Purins / 56.
20.11.19.30Wipptal BroncosHC Gherdeina2:4 || 1:2 0:0 1:2
Eishalle Brixen
ToreNiklas Salo / 4.Bradley McGowan / 6.
Bryson Cianfrone / 56.Samuel Moroder / 8.
Matteo Luisetti / 55.
Max Oberrauch / 60.
20.11.19.30HC Meran/o PircherEC KAC II4:3 || 2:0 0:2 2:1
Meranarena
ToreDaniel Gellon / 3.Rok Kapel / 23.
Luca Ansoldi / 5.Rok Kapel / 37.
Luca Ansoldi / 42.Valentin Hammerle / 48.
Gennady Stolyarov / 55.
20.11.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:4 || 0:0 1:2 1:2 n.V.
Eisbärenarena
ToreAntons Sinegubovs / 22.Tommy Purdeller / 27.
Tobias Dinhopel / 50.Luca Auer / 32.
Luca Thaler / 44.
Tommy Purdeller / 60.
20.11.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroFassa Falcons5:4 || 1:2 1:2 2:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreRonny De Zanna / 13.Davide Schiavone / 11.
Luca Barnabo / 25.Steven McParland / 18.
Carlo Finucci / 54.Diego Iori / 28.
Carlo Finucci / 59.Sebastiano Rossi / 37.
Luca Zanatta / 63.
23.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASSteel Wings Linz7:2 || 1:1 4:0 2:1
Arena Ritten19. Runde
ToreMacGregor Sharp / 15.Patrick Gaffal / 19.
Philipp Pechlaner / 24.Michael Farren / 41.
Andreas Lutz / 35.
Julian Kostner / 35.
Alex Frei / 37.
Simon Kostner / 49.
Lasse Uusivirta / 51.
11.12.2021 - 21:43

AHL | 25. Runde

na
11.12.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEHC Lustenau3:2 || 0:1 1:1 1:0 n.V.
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreZiga Urukalo / 40.Fabio Haas / 9.
Erik Svetina / 42.Christopher D'Alvise / 39.
Eric Pance / 65.
11.12.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel8:3 || 3:0 1:1 4:2
Arena Ritten
ToreJulian Kostner / 5.Ricards Purins / 22.
Alexander Brunner / 15.Eric Lindhagen / 53.
Julian Kostner / 20.Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 60.
Alex Frei / 36.
MacGregor Sharp / 43.
Markus Spinell / 49.
Zachary Osburn / 53.
Lion Ramoser / 58.
11.12.19.00Steel Wings LinzFassa Falcons1:4 || 0:2 1:0 0:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreNiko Lahtinen / 25.Steven McParland / 8.
Alfeo Deluca / 20.
Davide Schiavone / 50.
Erik Lindgren / 60.
11.12.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHC Gherdeina3:4 || 0:1 2:2 1:0 n.V.
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreNikolaus Heigl / 25.Michael Sullmann / 9.
Devin Steffler / 29.Diego Glück / 35.
Aljaz Predan / 50.Bradley McGowan / 40.
Maks Selan / 65.
11.12.19.30HC Meran/o PircherAsiago Hockey 19353:2 || 2:0 0:1 1:1
Meranarena
ToreLuca Ansoldi / 6.Danel Mantenuto / 24.
Manuel Lo Presti / 7.Stefano Giliati / 58.
Victor Ahlström / 51.
11.12.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchVienna Capitals Silver5:2 || 0:0 2:0 3:2
Vorarlberghalle
ToreSteven Birnstill / 24.Patrick Böhm / 41.
Patrick Bolterle / 27.Leon Widhalm / 45.
Adrian Rosenberger / 48.
Dylan Stanley / 54.
Niklas Gehringer / 58.
11.12.19.30Wipptal BroncosS.G. Cortina Hafro2:7 || 0:2 2:3 0:2
Weihenstephan Arena
TorePaul Eisendle / 23.Luca Barnabo / 2.
Alessio Niccolai / 28.Mikael Johansson / 17.
Marco Sanna / 20.
Carlo Finucci / 35.
Joseph Basaraba / 38.
Marco Sanna / 56.
Olli Kaskinen / 59.
11.12.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenEC Bregenzerwaldabgesagt
Eisbärenarena
10.12.2021 - 08:07

AHL | 10. Runde

09.12.20.00Wipptal BroncosAsiago Hockey 19351:4 || 0:1 1:1 0:2
Weihenstephan-Arena10. Runde
ToreBryson Cianfrone / 29.Michele Marchetti / 11.
Stefano Giliati / 38.
Michele Marchetti / 48.
Michele Stevan / 58.
15.10.20.30HC GherdeinaVienna Capitals Silver4:1 || 2:0 2:1 0:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreMichael Sullmann / 4.Christoph Draschkowitz / 27.
Bradley Mc Gowan / 17.
Matteo Luisetti / 30.
Michael Sullmann / 31.
14.10.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC KAC II5:3 || 2:1 0:2 3:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreBrodi Stuart / 11.Niklas Ofner / 4.
Sebastian Wilding / 17.Stefan Klassek / 35.
Marcel Mayrhofer / 45.Marcel Witting / 36.
Ulf Ekelund / 46.
Jakob Mitsch / 53.
14.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelBemer VEU Feldkirch5:4 || 1:2 1:1 2:1 n.P.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreRaivo Freidenfelds / 9.Anton Trastasenkovs / 10.
Mikus Mintautiskis / 40.Dylan Stanley / 19.
Patrik Kittinger / 54.Niklas Gehringer / 38.
Ricards Purins / 59.Niklas Gehringer / 44.
David Kreuter / P
14.10.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5:4 || 1:1 2:1 2:2
Eisbärenarena
ToreJürgen Tschernutter / 9.Ziga Urukalo / 8.
Antons Sinegubovs / 26.Eetu Elo / 27.
Philipp Kreuzer / 39.Ziga Urukalo / 56.
Hubert Berger / 47.Saso Rajsar / 58.
Philipp Kreuzer / 60.
14.10.20.30Fassa FalconsRitten Sport Hockey AS2:4 || 1:1 1:1 0:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreErik Lindgren / 5. MacGregor Sharp / 18.
Davide Schiavone / 23.Markus Spinell / 37.
Simon Kostner / 41.
Lasse Uusivirta / 54.
14.10.20.30HC Meran/o PircherEHC Lustenau0:3 || 0:1 0:1 0:1
Meranarena
ToreKevin Puschnik / 16.
Chris D'Alvise / 21.
Kevin Puschnik / 54.
13.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldRed Bull Hockey Juniors6:3 || 1:1 2:1 3:1
Messestadion
ToreGregor Pilgram / 8.Bernhard Ettwein / 9.
Julian Metzler / 27.Josefr Eham / 21.
Adem Kandemir / 31.Luca Auer / 46.
Julian Zwerger / 42.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 46.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 50.
06.12.2021 - 17:34

AHL | 6. Runde

01.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Messestadion
30.09.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroWipptal Broncos2:3 || 1:0 1:1 0:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina25. Runde
ToreMarco Sanna / 15.Niklas Salo / 33.
Carlo Finucci / 38. Markus Gander / 43.
Tobias Kofler / 53.
30.09.19.00EC KAC IISteel Wings Linz6:2 || 3:0 2:0 1:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreRok Kapel / 2.Brodi Stuart / 45.
Nikolaus Kraus / 8.Niko Lahtinen / 54.
Finn van Ee / 12.
Jannik Fröwis / 24.
Tobias Sablattnig / 32.
Valentin Hammerle / 41.
30.09.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:4 || 0:0 1:1 2:3
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreLucas Thaler / 38.Wilhelm Schröder / 40.
Lucas Thaler / 41.Raivo Freidenfelds / 54.
Thomas Heigl / 46.Raivo Freidenfelds / 59.
Martin Urbanek / 60.
28.09.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchRitten Sport Hockey AS1:6 || 0:1 0:2 1:3
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 43.MacGregor Sharp / 6.
Stefan Quinz / 24.
MacGregor Sharp / 35.
Zach Osburn / 58.
Zach Osburn / 58.
Jari Sailio / 59.
28.09.20.30HC GherdeinaHC Meran/o Pircher3:4 || 0:0 3:4 0:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreLeo Messner / 23.Patrick Tomasini / 21.
Ville Korhonen / 27.Patrick Tomasini / 36.
Tim Linder / 35.Oscar Ahlström / 38.
Christian Borgatello / 39.
28.09.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenFassa Falcons5:4 || 1:0 4:2 0:2
Eisbärenarena
TorePhilip Putnik / 10.Diego Iori / 21.
Philipp Kreuzer / 25.Luca Biondi / 29.
Henrik Neubauer / 29.Sebastiano Rossi / 58.
Philip Putnik / 30.Leonardo Felicetti / 60.
Erik Hefke / 32.
28.09.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:10 || 0:2 2:5 0:3
Erste Bank Arena
ToreDaniel Aschauer / 28.Jesperi Viikilä / 3.
Alexander Maxa / 40.Jesperi Viikilä / 9.
Erik Svetina / 24.
Luka Ulamec / 27.
Eric Pance / 29.
Timotej Kocar / 33.
Jesperi Viikilä / 38.
Andraz Zibelnik / 46.
Erik Svetina / 54.
Gasper Glavic / 60.
29.11.2021 - 14:53

AHL | 21. Runde

27.11.20.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchEHC Lustenau3:2 || 2:0 0:1 1:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreJulian Payr / 6.Alessandro Togni / 38.
Niklas Gehringer / 16.Chris D'Alvise / 50.
Dylan Stanley / 52.
27.11.19.30EC BregenzerwaldHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4:5 || 1:1 0:2 3:1 n.V.
Messestadion
ToreJulius Nyqvist / 16.Nejc Brus / 13.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 54.Ziga Urukalo / 38.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 59.Eetu Elo / 40.
Julius Nyqvist / 60.Erik Svetina / 52.
Eric Pance / 63.
27.11.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenS.G. Cortina Hafro3:2 || 2:1 1:1 0:0
Eisbärenarena
ToreAlexander Frandl / 10.Mikael Johansson / 10.
Tobias Dinhopel / 19.Carlo Finucci / 35.
Hubert Berger / 32.
27.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC KAC II3:0 || 0:0 2:0 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreRasmus Lahnaviik / 31.
Sten Fischer / 35.
Quirin Bader / 56.
27.11.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel4:0 || 1:0 0:0 3:0
Erste Bank Arena
ToreValentin Ploner / 14.
Martin Kosnar / 45.
Mathias Böhm / 50.
Christoph Draschkowitz / 57.
27.11.17.00Steel Wings LinzWipptal Broncos2:4 || 0:1 1:1 1:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreKevin Farren / 36.Johan Lorraine / 2.
Brodi Stuart / 50.Tobias Kofler / 25.
Johan Lorraine / 41.
Yuri Cristellon / 52.
27.11.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHC Meran/o Pircher5:3 || 1:1 3:0 1:2
Arena Ritten
ToreKevin Fink / 18.Patrick Tomasini / 17.
Robert Öhler / 26.Luca Ansoldi / 48.
MacGregor Sharp / 27.Oscar Ahlström / 60.
Manuel Öhler / 37.
Jari Sailio / 50.
27.11.20.30Fassa FalconsAsiago Hockey 1935verschoben
Gianmario Scola Canazei
27.11.2021 - 07:24

AHL | 20. Runde

25.11.19.00EC KAC IIAsiago Hockey 1935verschoben
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
26.11.19.30EHC LustenauHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7:4 || 1:2 3:2 3:0
Rheinhalle
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 12.Eric Pance / 1.
Max Wilfan / 23.Eetu Elo / 4.
Dominic Haberl / 31.Eetu Elo / 27.
Max Wilfan / 38.Nejc Brus / 34.
Max Wilfan / 41.
Elias Wallenta / 51.
Robin Wüstner / 59.
25.11.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchEC Bregenzerwald3:2 || 0:1 0:0 2:1 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle
ToreYannik Lebeda / 57.Roberts Lipsbergs / 3.
Julian Payr / 58.Julian Zwerger / 51.
Anton Trastasenkovs / 62.
26.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsWipptal Broncos1:2 || 0:0 1:0 0:1 n.P.
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreNoah Kerber / 36.Niklas Salo / 51.
Niklas Salo / P
25.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelS.G. Cortina Hafro2:4 || 2:1 0:1 0:2
Sportpark Kitzbühel
TorePatrik Kittinger / 5.Carlo Finucci / 11.
Mario Ebner / 13.Riccardo Lacedelli / 34.
Ronny De Zanna / 53.
Carlo Finucci / 54.
25.11.20.30HC GherdeinaRitten Sport Hockey AS1:5 || 0:1 1:2 0:2
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreBradley McGowan / 30.Kevin Fink / 18.
Zach Osburn / 33.
Marco Marzolini / 39.
Robert Öhler / 45.
Manuel Öhler / 47.
25.11.20.30HC Meran/o PircherEK Zeller Eisbären7:2 || 3:0 2:2 2:0
Meranarena
ToreOscar Ahlström / 4.Daniel Ban / 23.
Nikolai Zherdev / 8.Jürgen Tschernutter / 40.
Nikolai Zherdev / 12.
Patrick Tomasini / 37.
Andreas Radin / 38.
Gennady Stolyarov / 45.
Gennady Stolyarov / 49.
25.11.19.00Steel Wings LinzVienna Capitals Silver3:2 || 1:1 1:0 1:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreBrodi Stuart / 12.Sebastian Wilding / 8.
Brodi Stuart / 26.Leon Widhalm / 51.
Niko Lahtinen / 57.
24.11.2021 - 07:29

AHL | 8. Runde

23.11.20.00Wipptal BroncosFassa Falcons2:4 || 1:1 0:1 1:2
Weihenstephan-Arena8. Runde
ToreBryson Cianfrone / 15.Steven McParland / 20.
Yuri Cristellon / 50.Steven McParland / 41.
Diego Iori / 46.
Daniel Tedesco / 60.
07.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEHC Lustenau3:4 || 1:1 0:0 2:2 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreRaivo Freidenfelds / 3.Max Wilfan / 16.
David Kreuter / 58.Remy Giftopoulos / 49.
Raivo Freidenfelds / 60.Remy Giftopoulos / 54.
Brian Connelly / 62.
08.10.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC Bregenzerwald1:0 || 0:0 0:0 1:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreErik Svetina / 52.
07.10.19.00Red Bull Hockey JuniorsSteel Wings Linz7:0 || 1:0 2:0 4:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreLuca Auer / 20.
Josef Eham / 37.
Daniel Pronin / 38.
Luca Auer / 51.
Philipp Krening / 52.
Josef Eham / 54.
Maximilian Hengelmüller / 56.
07.10.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverEC KAC II3:1 || 1:1 1:0 1:0
Erste Bank Arena
ToreAlexander Maxa / 13.Stefan Klassek / 3.
Alexander Maxa / 36.
Alexander Maxa / 59.
07.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEK Zeller Eisbären8:1 || 1:0 5:0 2:1
Arena Ritten
oreJari Sailio / 8.Antons Sinegubovs / 52.
Simon Kostner / 23.
MacGregor Sharp / 26.
Simon Kostner / 29.
Adam Giacomuzzi / 30.
Julian Kostner / 33.
Jari Sailio / 45.
Jari Sailio / 59.
07.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935HC Gherdeina4:1 || 2:0 1:1 1:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreSteven Iacobellis / 5.Ville Korhonen / 27.
Stefano Giliati / 15,
Stefano Giliati / 35,
Daniel Mantenuto / 60,
07.10.20.30HC Meran/o PircherS.G. Cortina Hafro0:5 || 0:0 0:2 0:3
Meranarena
ToreRonny De Zanna / 22.
Michael Zanatta / 35.
Luca Zanatta / 44.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 47.
Francesco Adami / 53.
22.11.2021 - 14:38

AHL | 18. Runde

08.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldAsiago Hockey 1935abgesagt
Messestadion
20.11.18.00Steel Wings LinzEHC Lustenau3:4 || 1:1 1:1 1:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreUlf Ekelund / 18.Max Wilfan / 10.
Kevin Farren / 37.Elias Wallenta / 34.
Benjamin Mosaad / 53.Chris D'Alvise / 47.
Chris D'Alvise / 51.
18.11.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEK Zeller Eisbären3:2 || 0:1 1:0 2:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreErik Svetina / 26.Philipp Kreuzer / 19.
Jesperi Viikilä / 48.Hubert Berger / 47.
Saso Rajsar / 59.
18.11.19.00EC KAC IIS.G. Cortina Hafro1:3 || 0:1 1:1 0:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreRok Kapel / 38.Riccardo Lacedelli / 8.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 40.
Carlo Finucci / 60.
18.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHC Meran/o Pircher6:2 || 1:1 3:1 2:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreJosef Eham / 6.Luca Ansoldi / 12.
Oskar Maier / 24.Daniel Gellon / 24.
Luca Auer / 38.
Oskar Maier / 40.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 54.
Josef Eham / 55.
18.11.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchHC Gherdeina1:5 || 1:2 0:1 0:2
Vorarlberghalle
TorePatrick Bolterle / 18.Julian Senoner / 7.
Samuel Moroder / 20.
Bradley McGowan / 28.
Ville Korhonen / 50.
Christian Willeit / 58.
18.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASWipptal Broncos4:0 || 1:0 0:0 3:0
Arena Ritten
ToreMacGregor Sharp / 5.
Julian Kostner / 43.
Alex Frei / 53.
Zach Osburn / 57.
18.11.20.30Fassa FalconsEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel7:4 || 3:0 3:3 3:1
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreSebastiano Rossi / 5.Mario Ebner / 23.
Diego Iori / 17.Heinrich Jabornik / 24.
Steven McParland / 18.Raivo Freidenfels / 28.
Kris Pietroniro / 28.Ralfa Jevdokimova / 42.
Daniel Tedesco / 32.
Diego Iori / 40.
Martin Castlunger / 44.
17.11.2021 - 12:12

AHL | 13. Runde

23.10.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchHC Meran/o Pircher3:4 || 1:0 1:3 1:0 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle
ToreTobias Reinbacher / 7.Victor Ahlström / 21.
Steven Birnstill / 39.Oscar Ahlström / 27.
Patrick Bolterle / 42.Christian Borgatello / 37.
Oscar Ahlström / 64.
23.10.19.30EHC LustenauS.G. Cortina Hafro2:1 || 2:0 0:0 0:1
Rheinhalle
ToreElias Wallenta / 8.Riccardo Lacedelli / 41.
Kevin Puschnik / 9.
23.10.20.00Steel Wings LinzEC Bregenzerwald2:6 || 1:3 0:2 1:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreUlf Ekelund / 1.Philipp Metzler / 4.
Stefan Freunschlag / 59.Waltteri Lehtonen / 12.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 18.
Fabian Ranftl / 21.
Julian Auer / 27.
Fabian Ranftl / 49.
16.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:8 || 1:1 0:6 -:-
Arena Ritten
ToreAndreas Lutz / 17.Eetu Elo / 3.
Simon Kostner / 48.Saso Rajsar / 27.
Eric Pance / 30.
Luka Ulamec / 35.
Gasper Glavic / 35.
Eric Pance / 36.
Gasper Glavic / 38.
Saso Rajsar / 44.
23.10.18.30HC GherdeinaFassa Falcons7:5 || 0:2 4:1 3:2
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreBradley McGowan / 21.Daniel Tedesco / 3.
Bradley McGowan / 32.Steven McParland / 6.
Matteo Luisetti / 33.Diego Iori / 26.
Maks Selan / 36.Daniel Tedesco / 44.
Bradley McGowan / 43.Daniel Tedesco / 60.
Ville Korhonen / 53.
Matteo Luisetti / 57.
23.10.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverEK Zeller Eisbären1:8 || 0:3 1:4 0:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreChristoph Draschkowitz / 23.Henrik Neubauer / 1.
Hubert Berger / 14.
Maximilian Egger / 15.
Alexander Frandl / 34.
Hubert Berger / 36.
Antons Sinegubovs / 36.
Philip Putnik / 37.
Fredrik Widen / 49.
23.10.19.30KAC IIWipptal Broncos4:2 || 1:0 1:0 2:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreRok Kapel / 10.Johan Lorraine / 42.
Jannik Fröwis / 37.Bryson Cianfrone / 56.
Marco Sunitsch / 52.
Nikolaus Kraus / 60.
22.09.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Red Bull Hockey Juniors3:2 || 1:1 1:1 1:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreSamuele Zampieri / 6.Tim Harnisch / 17.
Stefano Giliati / 39.Joona Lehmus / 36.
Michele Marchetti / 57.
09.11.2021 - 07:52

AHL | 17. Runde

06.11.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEC Bregenzerwald2:3 || 1:0 0:1 1:1 n.P.
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreLuca Zanatta / 16.Fabian Ranftl / 37.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 59.Waltteri Lehtonen / 59.
Roberts Lipsbergs / P.
06.11.20.30Fassa FalconsRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:6 || 1:2 0:1 2:3
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreErik Lindgren / 9.Rasmus Lahnaviik / 3.
Steven McParland / 42.Tommy Purdeller / 9,
Diego Iori / 46.Luca Auer / 21.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 41.
Lukas Hörl / 47.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 60.
06.11.18.30HC GherdeinaSteel Wings Linz9:1 || 3:0 2:1 4:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreBradley McGowan / 3.Brodi Stuart / 26.
Max Oberrauch / 5.
Ville Korhonen / 19.
Leo Messner / 31.
Michael Sullmann / 40.
Christian Willeit / 43.
Bradley McGowan / 44.
Bradley McGowan / 53.
Leo Messner / 55.
06.11.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverAsiago Hockey 19351:3 || 0:1 1:0 0:2
Erste Bank Arena
ToreTimo Pallierer / 22.Cameron Ginnetti / 20.
Michele Stevan / 46.
Marek Vankus / 60.
06.11.19.30HC Meran/o PircherBemer VEU Feldkirch3:2 || 0:0 0:2 3:0
Meranarena
ToreLuca Ansoldi / 48.Niklas Gehringer / 32.
Manuel Lo Presti / 48,Julian Payr / 40.
Luca Ansoldi / 60.
06.11.19.30EHC LustenauEC KAC II2:1 || 0:0 0:0 1:1 n.V.
Rheinhalle
ToreElias Wallenta / 45.Jannik Fröwis / 44.
Christopher D'Alvise / 61.
06.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:6 || 0:1 0:1 1:4
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreMikus Mintautiskis / 50.Aljosa Crnovic / 8.
Luka Ulamec / 36.
Aljosa Crnovic / 47.
Aljosa Crnovic / 55.
Nejc Brus / 56.
Aljosa Cenovic / 60.
06.11.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenRitten Sport Hockey AS2:1 || 0:0 0:0 2:1
Eisbärenarena
TorePhilippp Kreuzer / 50.MacGregor Sharp / 60.
Philippp Kreuzer / 60.
09.11.2021 - 07:52

AHL | 16. Runde

05.11.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEC KAC II3:2 || 1:1 1:0 1:1
Messestadion
ToreJulius Nyqvist / 1.Valentin Hammerle / 13.
Richard Schlögl 34.Marco Sunitsch / 55.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 60.
05.11.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:3 || 1:1 0:0 0:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreMarcell Revesz / 10.Eric Pance / 5.
Patrik Rajsar / 42.
Eric Pance / 60.
04.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEHC Lustenau7:3 || 5:0 1:1 1:2
Arena Ritten
ToreKevin Fink / 6.Lucas Haberl / 28.
Simon Kostner / 17.Brian Connelly / 47.
Julian Kostner / 17.Lucas Haberl / 53.
Andre Lutz / 19.
MacGregor Sharp / 20.
Simon Kostner / 28..
Alex Frei / 51.
04.11.19.00Steel Wings LinzEK Zeller Eisbären1:2 || 1:1 0:1 0:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreNiko Lahtinen / 11.Tobias Dinhopel / 6.
Jesper Akerman / 25.
04.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsS.G. Cortina Hafro10:3 || 2:0 7:2 1:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreLuca Auer / 16.Riccardo Lacedelli / 31,
Tommy Purdeller / 17.Carlo Finucci / 38.
Lukas Lipiansky / 22.Tommaso Alvera / 50.
Daniel Assavolyuk / 22,
Tommy Purdeller / 27.
Tommy Purdeller / 30..
Luca Auer / 34..
Luca Auer / 37.
Rasmus Lahvaviik / / 40.
Josef Eham / 58,
04.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelHC Meran/o Pircher3:7 || 3:2 0:2 0:3
Sportpark Kitzbühel
TorePatrik Kittinger / 3.Luca AnsoldI / 9.
Niclas Maurer / 8.Christian Borgatello / 17.
Raivo Freidenfels / 12.Gennady Stolyarov / 35.
Devon Didiomete / 36.
Devon Didiomete / 43..
Gennady Stolyarov / 54.
Daniel Gellon / 58,
04.11.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falcons5:2 || 0:1 2:0 3:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreAlessandro / Tessari / 23.Michele Forti / 17.
Gabriele Parini / 28.Kris Pietroniero / 41.
Michele marchetti / 50.
Daniel Mantenuto / 51.
Alessandro / Tessari / 55..
02.11.20.30HC GherdeinaWipptal Broncos4:1 || 0:0 3:1 1:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreMaximilian Sölva / 22.Johan Lorraine / 29.
Maks Selan / 24.
Villi Korhonen / 37.
Villi Korhonen / 60.
22.10.2021 - 21:40

AHL | 12. Runde

22.10.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverEC Bregenzerwald5:7 || 0:2 2:3 3:2
Erste Bank Arena
ToreAlex Andersson / 28.Richard Schlögl / 5.
Valentin Ploner / 31.Benjamin Winkler / 18.
Valentin Ploner / 45.Waltteri Lehtonen / 26.
Kevin Pesendorfer / 50.Fabian Ranftl / 31.
Kevin Pesendorfer / 58.Julian Auer / 37.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 55.
Rene Tröthan / 60.
21.10.20.00Wipptal BroncosEHC Lustenau5:2 || 1:1 1:1 3:0
Eishalle Brixen
ToreMarkus Gander / 20.Max Wilfan / 9.
Yuri Cristellon / 24.Chris D'Alvise / 35.
Daniel Erlacher / 43.
Fabian Hackhofer / 46.
Markus Gander / 60.
21.10.20.30Fassa FalconsBemer VEU Feldkirch5:2 || 0:1 3:1 2:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreErik Lindgren / 24.Anton Trastasenkovs / 15.
Martin Castlunger / 33.Ivan Korecky / 40.
Luca Biondi / 36.
Martin Castlunger / 41.
Steven McParland / 57.
21.10.19.00EC KAC IIEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:2 || 1:0 1:0 1:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreNal Brodnik / 5.Henrich Jabornik / 47.
Jannik Fröwis / 27.Ricards Purins / 60.
Fabian Hochegger / 43.
21.10.19.15Steel Wings LinzRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:0 || 2:0 0:0 0:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreFabio Rohm / 6.
Brodi Stuart / 14.
21.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRitten Sport Hockey AS4:1 || 0:1 1:0 3:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreDavide Faloppa / 25.Alex Frei / 21.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 54.
Riccardo Lacedelli / 58.
Marco Sanna / 60.
21.10.20.30HC Meran/o PircherHC Gherdeina1:3 || 0:0 1:2 0:1
Meranarena
ToreSebastian Thaler / 28.Ville Korhonen / 21.
Michael Sullmann / 34.
Bradley McGowan / 41.
05.10.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceAsiago Hockey 19355:3 || 1:1 2:2 2:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla12. Runde
ToreGasper Glavic / 16.Michele Marchetti / 13.
Jasa Jenko / 35.Marek Vankus / 25.
Nejc Stojan / 41.Daniel Mantenuto / 34.
Jesperi Viikilä / 41.
Aljosa Crnovic / 42.
18.10.2021 - 16:36

AHL | 11. Runde

17.10.18.00Bemer VEU FeldkirchWipptal Broncos4:1 || 1:0 0:0 3:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreNiklas Gehringer / 19.Michael Messner / 60.
Srdjan Subotic / 50.
Srdjan Subotic / 55.
Lukas Keider / 60.
16.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEK Zeller Eisbären1:2 || 0:0 0:0 1:2
Messestadion
ToreJonas Kutzer / 60.Hubert Berger / 47.
Philipp Kreuzer / 59.
17.1018:30HC GherdeinaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice0:3 || 0:0 0:1 0:2
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreEetu Elo / 34.
Patrik Rajsar / 43.
Eetu Elo / 58.
16.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafro3:2 || 1:1 1:0 1:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Marchetti / 14.Carlo Finucci / 13.
Jose Magnabosco / 28.Tommaso Alvera / 55.
Steven Iacobellis / 48.
16.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelSteel Wings Linz2:1 || 0:0 1:0 1:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreRaivo Freidenfelds / 35.Ulf Ekelund / 54.
Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 45.
16.10.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASVienna Capitals Silver5:2 || 1:0 3:0 1:2
Arena Ritten
ToreStefan Quinz / 7.Alex Andersson / 51.
Alexander Eisath / 25.Timo Pallierer / 58.
Markus Spinell / 26.
Julian Kostner / 31.
Simon Kostner / 44.
16.10.19.00EC KAC IIHC Meran/o Pircher3:2 || 0:0 2:0 1:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreNiklas Würschl / 26.Daniel Gellon / 50.
Nikolaus Kraus / 29.Luca Ansoldi / 57.
Nico Kramer / 50.
16.10.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsFassa Falcons1:4 || 0:2 0:1 1:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreTommy Purdeller / 55.Steven Mcparland / 15.
Martin Castlunger / 18.
Daniel Tedesco / 35.
Daniel Tedesco / 57.
03.10.2021 - 06:21

AHL | 7. Runde

02.10.19.00EC KAC IIBemer VEU Feldkirch2:0 || 1:0 0:0 1:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreNikolaus Kraus / 6.
Tobias Sablattnig / 44.
02.10.19.30EHC LustenauEK Zeller Eisbären4:3 || 1:1 2:1 0:1 n.V.
Rheinhalle
ToreKevin Puschnik / 16.Hubert Berger / 9.
Stefan Hrdina / 28.Henrik Neubauer / 21.
Max Wilfan / 33.Antons Sinegubovs / 59.
Philipp Koczera / 62.
02.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldVienna Capitals Silver6:2 || 2:0 3:2 1:0
Messestadion
ToreKai Fässler / 8.Valentin Ploner / 29.
Rene Tröthan / 16.Daniel Aschauer / 31.
Richard Schlögl / 22.
Waltteri Lehtonen / 28.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 40.
Fabian Ranftl / 52.
02.10.20.00Steel Wings LinzEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel4:3 || 1:0 1:2 1:1 n.P.
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreLaurin Liesch / 1.Mikus Mintautiskis / 27.
Manuel Feldbaumer / 26.Benedikt Wohlfahrt / 31.
Iacopo Granza / 46.Patrik Kittinger / 60.
Kevin Farren / P
02.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 19351:4 || 0:0 0:2 1:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreGiacomo Lacedelli / 49.Steven Iacobellis / 22.
Stefano Giliati / 26.
Jose Magnabosco / 51.
Jose Magnabosco / 60.
02.10.20.30Fassa FalconsHC Meran/o Pircher2:3 || 1:0 1:1 0:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDiego Iori / 4.Patrick Tomasini / 36.
Luca Biondi / 32.Oscar Ahlström / 53.
Luca Ansoldi / 60.
02.10.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceWipptal Broncos4:1 || 1:0 0:1 3:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreAljosa Crnovic / 9.Niklas Salo / 23.
Saso Rajsar / 44.
Aljosa Crnovic / 48.
Ziga Urukalo / 59.
02.10.18.30HC GherdeinaRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:7 || 1:0 0:5 1:2
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreMichael Sullmann / 1.Luca Auer / 25.
Ville Korhonen / 44.Thomas Heigl / 27.
Josef Eham / 33.
Lukas Lipiansky / 37.
Ville Korhonen / 44.
Philipp Krening / 51.
Lucas Thaler / 55.
26.09.2021 - 05:53

AHL | 4. Runde

24.09.19.30Bemer VEU FeldkirchAsiago Hockey 19351:3 || 0:1 0:1 1:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreAnton Trastasenkovs / 57.Gabriele Parini / 4.
Michele Marchetti / 35.
Anthony Salinitri / 60.
23.09.19.30EHC LustenauEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:4 || 0:0 2:2 0:2
Rheinhalle
TorePhilipp Koczera / 25.Benedikt Wohlfahrt / 22.
Chris D'Alvise / 36.Henrich Jabornik / 23.
David Kreuter / 58.
Ralfs Jevdokimovs / 60.
23.09.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHC Gherdeina3:4 || 0:0 1:2 2:2
Arena Ritten
TorePhilipp Pechlaner / 27.Maks Selan / 21.
Alex Frei / 48.Ville Korhonen / 30,
MacGregor Sharp / 59.Ville Korhonen / 52.
Samuel Moroder / 57.
23.09.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRed Bull Hockey Juniors0:3 || 0:1 0:1 0:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreRasmus Lahnaviik / 7.
Daniel Schwaiger / 18.
Tim Harnisch / 49.
23.09.20.30Fassa FalconsEC Bregenzerwald5:0 || 1:0 2:0 2:0
.
ToreDiego Iori / 16.
Daniel Tedesco / 31.
Leonardo Felicetti / 33.
Steven McParland / 51.
Martin Castlunger / 51.
23.09.20.30HC Meran/o PircherWipptal Broncos3:2 || 0:0 0:2 3:0
Meranarena
ToreOscar Ahlström / 44.Tobias Kofler / 23.
Luca Ansoldi / 51.Niklas Salo / 39.
Patrick Tomasini / 59.
23.09.19.00EC KAC IIHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:4 || 0:2 0:2 1:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreMaximilian Theirich / 41.Jasa Jenko / 6.
Jesperi Viikilä / 15.
Nejc Brus / 22.
Erik Svetina / 24.
23.09.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenVienna Capitals Silver6:2 || 3:0 1:0 2:2
Eisbärenarena
ToreDaniel Vojta / 2.Timo Pallierer / 43.
Henrik Neubauer / 6.Martin Kosnar / 49.
Philip Putnik / 18.
Philip Putnik / 30.
Henrik Neubauer / 41.
Philip Putnik / 54.
20.09.2021 - 16:31

AHL | 3. Runde

18.09.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEHC Lustenau4:3 || 1:1 1:1 1:1 n.V.
Red Bull Hockey Juniors
ToreLucas Thaler / 9.Elias Wallenta / 18.
Rasmus Lahnaviik / 24.Chris D'Alvise / 21.
Josef Eham / 57.Max Wilfan / 45.
Josef Eham / 64.
18.09.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935EC Bregenzerwald3:4 || 1:1 1:1 1:2
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Stevan / 16.Richard Schlögl / 5.
Lorenzo Casetti / 29.Julian Metzler / 38.
Anthony Salinitri / 60.Waltteri Lehtonen / 50.
Marlon Tschofen / 58.
18.09.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEC KAC II2:0 || 0:0 1:0 1:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
ToreLuca Barnabo / 33.
Carlo Finucci / 60,
18.09.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelRitten Sport Hockey AS0:1 || 0:0 0:0 0:0 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreMacGregor Sharp / 65.
18.09.19.30HC Meran/o PircherSteel Wings Linz3:4 || 1:1 0:0 2:3
Meranarena
ToreOscar Ahlström / 7.Niko Lahtinen / 17.
Oscar Ahlström / 42.Niko Lahtinen / 43.
Victor Ahlström / 48.Niko Lahtinen / 52.
Manuel Feldbaumer / 60.
18.09.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverWipptal Broncos3:6 || 1:1 0:4 2:1
Erste Bank Arena
ToreMathias Böhm / 17.Johan Lorraine / 19.
Christoph Draschkowitz / 59.Bryson Cianfrone / 27.
Libor Machan / 60.Bryson Cianfrone / 38.
Daniel Erlacher / 39.
Niklas Salo / 40.
Niklas Salo / 60.
18.09.18.30HC GherdeinaEK Zeller Eisbären2:3 || 1:1 0:1 1:1
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreVille Korhonen / 17.Henrik Neubauer / 17.
Michael Sullmann / 48.Jesper Akerman / 31.
Alexander Frandl / 44.
18.09.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceFassa Falcons8:2 || 0:0 4:1 4:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreSteven McParland / 21.Jesperi Viikilä / 25.
Gasper Glavic / 31.Diego Iori / 50.
Luka Ulamec / 35.
Andraz Zibelnik / 39.
Eetu Elo / 45.
Luka Scap / 50,
Erik Svetina / 54.
Patrik Rajsar / 55.
14.09.2021 - 07:50

AHL | 1. Runde

11.09.19.30EK Zeller EisbärenBemer VEU Feldkirch2:3 || 0:0 1:1 1:1 n.V.
Eisbärenarena
ToreHubert Berger / 30.Steven Birnstill / 21.
Maximilian Egger / 55.Anton Trastasenkovs / 56.
Steven Birnstill / 64.
11.09.19.30EHC LustenauHC Gherdeina5:0 || 1:0 0:0 4:0
Rheinhalle
ToreMax Wilfan / 12.
Kevin Puschnik / 42.
Stefan Hrdina / 44.
Kevin Puschnik / 47.
Elias Wallenta / 56.
11.09.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Bregenzerwald4:3 || 1:0 1:2 2:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreLuca Auer / 14.Julian Zwerger / 34.
Thomas Heigl / 24.Julian Zwerger / 40.
Lukas Lipiansky / 42.Rene Tröthan / 45.
Thomas Heigl / 45.
11.09.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Steel Wings Linz4:2 || 1:1 3:1 0:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreMichele Marchetti / 7.Niko Lahtinen / 12.
Marek Vankus / 27.Kevin Farren / 31.
Steven Iacobellis / 28.
Steven Iacobellis / 35.
11.09.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC KAC II2:1 || 0:0 0:0 1:1 n.P.
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreJohannes Tschurnig / 51.Rok Kapel / 56.
Ricards Purins / P
11.09.19.25Vienna Capitals SilverS.G. Cortina Hafro1:6 || 0:2 1:1 0:3
Erste Bank Arena
ToreBernhard Posch / 29.Olli Kaskinen / 10.
Tommaso Alverà / 14.
Carlo Finucci / 25.
Tommaso Alverà / 51.
Marco Sanna / 56.
Ronny De Zanna / 60.
11.09.17.30HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceHC Meran/o Pircher1:2 || 0:0 1:0 0:0 n.P.
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreEetu Elo / 23.Victor Ahlström / 46.
Oscar Ahlström / P
11.09.18.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASFassa Falcons5:2 || 0:1 1:0 4:1
Arena Ritten
ToreMarkus Spinell / 26.Albin Lindgren / 3.
Zach Osburn / 28.Steven McParland / 58.
MacGregor Sharp / 54.
Julian Kostner / 56.
Simon Kostner / 60.