31.05.2022 - 06:28

5. Landesklasse O | 24. Runde

29.05.16.00FC Lustenau 1cPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreEric Kainzbauer / 6.
28.05.13.30SC Tisis 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMarvin Mahler / 4.
Josip Zeba / 48.
Dennis Konrad / 79.
gelbrotMarlin / 60.
28.05.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:2 | 0:0
ToreSandro Fuchs / 76.Deiar Ismail / 53.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 88.Yunus Emre Temur / 68.
Manuel Kaufmann / 92.
28.05.14.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cDrißner FC Klostertal 1b3:0 | -:-
Klostertal nicht angetreten
28.05.00.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
28.05.00.00FC Mäder 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1babgesagt
24.05.2022 - 09:21

5. Landesklasse O | 23. Runde

22.05.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Rützler / 33.
Lukas Rützler / 53.
Jasmin Music / 66. - Elfer
21.05.13.30SC Austria Lustenau 1bSC Tisis 1b0:4 | 0:3
ToreZeyd Emin Tilki / 3.
Kresimir Balazic / 5. - Elfer
Domenic Mitterer / 13.
Lucas Vidal / 75.
21.05.14.45Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule0:2 | 0:1
ToreLeonard Lorünser / 27.
Markus Maier / 50.
21.05.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c3:2 | 0:0
ToreNoel Bösch / 57.Niklas Jehle / 75.
Raphael Schmid / 80.Ömer Ciftcioglu / 89.
Sinan Ayhan / 85.
21.05.00.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bFC Mäder 1babgesagt
21.05.00.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bFC Klostertal 1babgesagt
17.05.2022 - 06:03

5. Landesklasse O | 21. Runde

01.05.12.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreAdrian Salzgeber / 42.Alperen Apali / 3.
30.04.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreBattahin Bilgic / 78/.
gelbrotRudigier / 77.
30.04.13.30SC Tisis 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreMarvin Mahler / 43.Volkan Deve / 55.
30.04.14.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFohrenburger Bludenz 1b9:0 | 4:0
ToreHasan Keskin / 4.
Ernst Fink / 18.
Ömer Ciftcioglu / 30
Cihan Bekleyeb / 38.
Saban Isik / 47.
Ömer Ciftcioglu / 67.
Hasan Keskin / 71.
Hasan Keskin / 84.
Mikail Feistenauer / 87.
30.04.00.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
30.04.00.00FC Mäder 1bFC Lustenau 1cabgesagt
17.05.2022 - 05:57

5. Landesklasse O | 22. Runde

15.05.13.30FC Klostertal 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c0:10 | 0:4
ToreJulian Höffernig / 2.
Alihan Zeybeck / 6.
Daniel Huchler / 27.
Alihan Zeybeck / 40.
Sinan Ayhan / 61.
Marco Nicolussi / 71.
Marco Nicolussi / 76.
Sinan Ayhan / 79.
Alihan Zeybeck / 80.
Julian Höffernig / 84.
14.05.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Maier / 45.Jasmin Music / 9.
David Wibmer / 74. - Elfer
14.05.17.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreCüneyt Ertugral / 33.
Berkant Dokcan / 56.
Cihan Bekleyen / 84.
14.05.13.30SC Tisis 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreMarvin Mahler / 25.
Kresimir Balazic / 40.
Marvin Mahler / 42.
Marvin Mahler / 47.
Firat Agya / 60.
Marvin Mahler / 66.
Kresimir Balazic / 80.
14.05.15.00FC Lustenau 1cSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
25.09.16.15FC Mäder 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1babgesagt
26.04.2022 - 06:04

5. Landesklasse O | 20. Runde

24.04.10.00Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c0:4 | 0:1
ToreNico Brunnflicker / 1.
Hasan Keskin / 50.
Hasan Keskin / 53. - Elfer
Erik Edelmann / 86.
23.04.11.00FC Lustenau 1cSC Tisis 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreMarc Peter / 20.Domenic Mitterer / 26.
Kresimir Balazic / 70.
Marvin Mahler / 79.
Kresimir Balazic / 86.
23.04.15.30Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bDrißner FC Klostertal 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreDeiar Ismail / 2.
Amel Karupovic / 94.
23.04.16.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c2:6 | 2:2
ToreEmincan Aslan / 34.Sinan Demiral / 10.
Emincan Aslan / 44.Sinan Ayhan / 17.
Elias Rapaic / 64.
Sinan Ayhan / 82.
Gökey Sat / 86.
Simon Lampert / 90. - Elfer
23.04.00.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFC Mäder 1babgesagt
23.04.00.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1babgesagt
23.04.2022 - 07:37

5. Landesklasse O | Nachtrag

20.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b0:3 | -:-
16. Runde
Torestrafbeglaubigt
18.04.13.30FC Klostertal 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:5 | 0:2
16. Runde
ToreYasin Sadi / 29.
Hakan Öner / 34.
Dejan Stanojevic / 48.
Michael König / 66.
Cino Jovanovic / 86.
18.04.14.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFC Beschling Bettler Äule5:0 | 4:0
16. Runde
ToreErnst Fink / 2.
Saban Isik / 5.
Saban Isik / 13.
Sinisa Lepir / 31.
Hasan Keskin / 70.
19.04.2022 - 10:50

5. Landesklasse O | 18. Runde

16.04.14.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:4 | 3:2
ToreSaban Isik / 9.Jasmin Music / 10.
Hasan Keskin / 20. - ElferRenan Mengussi / 39.
Cüneyt Ertugral / 42.Lukas Rützler / 67.
Marvin Studer / 78.
16.04.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cFohrenburger Bludenz 1b6:0 | 4:0
ToreAlihan Zeybek / 8.
Alihan Zeybek / 17.
Sinan Ayhan / 38.
Raphael Schmid / 42.
Raphael Schmid / 57.
Andre Egle / 84.
16.04.14.00FC Klostertal 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreFabrizio Andreatta / 3.Jan Heinzle / 44.
Nasrudin Ustarchanov / 54.
Jan Heinzle / 63.
16.04.13.30SC Tisis 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule11:2 | 5:0
ToreMarvin Mahler / 6.Cristian-Ioan Botici / 87.
Marvin Mahler / 9.Markus Maier / 89.
Marvin Mahler / 23.
Domenic Mitterer / 26.
Marvin Mahler / 45.
Josip Zeba / 57.
Claudius Amann / 63.
Domenic Mitterer / 68.
Josip Zeba / 71.
Firat Agva / 77.
Firat Agva / 90.
15.04.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreChristopher Dona / 67.
Josel Marlin / 74.
Christopher Dona / 76.
16.04.00.00FC Mäder 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
11.04.2022 - 14:26

5. Landesklasse O | 17. Runde

10.04.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Klostertal 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Rützler / 53.Meris Budimlic / 42.
Jasmin Music / 73.
10.04.14.00FC Lustenau 1cSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c1:2 | 1:2
ToreCino Jovanovic / 27. Hasan Keskin / 38.
Saban Isik / 41.
10.04.10.00Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c2:5 | 1:4
ToreBastian Gumilar / 5. - ElferAlihan Zeybek / 1.
Thomas Staudacher / 81.Sinan Ayhan / 25.
Alihan Zeybek / 26.
Kubilay Kartal / 27.
Alihan Zeybek / 57.
09.04.15.30Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreKerem Dinc / 41. - ElferChristopher Dona / 25.
Christopher Dona / 36.
Samuel Felder / 81.
Fabian Mangard / 93.
09.04.00.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1babgesagt
09.04.18.00FC Mäder 1bSC Tisis 1babgesagt
Rückzug von Mäder 1b
04.04.2022 - 18:19

5. Landesklasse O | 16. Runde

02.04.16.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreMaurice Faißner / 20.
Pascal Grabher / 28.
Pascal Grabher / 60.
Pascal Grabher / 86.
01.04.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 11.Thomas Staudacher / 18.
Valentin Netzer / 63.
Valentin Netzer / 80.
02.04.00.00SC Tisis 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
02.04.14.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFC Beschling Bettler Äuleabgesagt
02.04.17.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1babgesagt
03.04.13.30FC Klostertal 1bFC Lustenau 1cabgesagt
09.11.2021 - 09:57

5. Landesklasse O | 15. Runde

07.11.12.15FC Mäder 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c1:5 | 1:1
ToreTunahan Tunael / 5.Fatih Caliskan / 39.
Fabian Simmerle / 67.
Hasan Keskin / 75.
Niklas Jehle / 79.
Sinisa Lepir / 88.
07.11.11.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b6:2 | 3:0
ToreKenan Hacisalihoglu / 22.Josef Rudigier / 76. - Elfer
Felix Zimmermann / 36.Mohamed Abdikarjim / 87.
Kenan Hacisalihoglu / 45.
Lukas Rützler / 65.
Patrick Wirth / 70.
Patrick Wirth / 89.
06.11.11.45Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b1:5 | 0:5
ToreThomas Staudacher / 87.Pascal Grabher / 2.
Daniel Fetz / 11.
Pascal Grabher / 15.
Elias Grabher / 35.
Iskandar Björn Radewalt / 36.
06.11.14.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleDrißner FC Klostertal 1b8:1 | 6:1
ToreMaximilian Lorünser / 5.Alex Holzer / 35.
Lucas Folie / 8.
Maximilian Lorünser / 9.
Syla Shahini / 14.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 20.
Lucas Folie / 31.
Lucas Folie / 55.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 60.
05.11.19.00FC Lustenau 1cWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c0:0 | 0:0
06.11.12.15SC Montafon Vandans 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1bannulliert
02.11.2021 - 07:23

5. Landesklasse O | 14. Runde

31.10.16.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSC Tisis 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreMarvin Mahler / 36.
Domenic Mitterer / 45.
Claudius Amann / 75-
Kresimir Balazic / 87.
31.10.12.45FC Klostertal 1bFC Mäder 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreKevin Köb / 29.Özcan Sari / 17.
Kevin Köb / 39.Ozan Surul / 77.
Alex Holzer / 63.
30.10.13.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:1 | 0:0
ToreDejan Stanojevic / 72.
30.10.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreKarahan Kandemir / 17.Thomas Staudacher / 21.
30.10.15.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:3 | 2:0
ToreOnur Önel / 1.Jasmin Music / 55.
Pascal Grabher / 45.Jasmin Music / 61.
Daniel Fetz / 50.Lukas Rützler / 66.
30.10.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cFC Beschling Bettler Äule4:0 | 3:0
ToreHidayet Kandemir / 9.
Elias Rapaic / 24.
Elias Rapaic / 43.
Marco Nicolussi / 81. - Elfer
25.10.2021 - 15:34

5. Landesklasse O | 13. Runde

24.10.12.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bSC Tisis 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreDomenic Mitterer / 7.
Michael Jerbic / 49.
Samuel Sonderegger / 90.
24.10.13.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1bannulliert
23.10.13.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule-:- | -:-
23.10.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreTolga Izgi / 70.Jasmin Music / 51.
23.10.17.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bFC Lustenau 1c2:5 | 0:4
ToreMaurice Faißner / 79.Dominik Amann / 7.
Pascal Grabher / 85.Marc Peter / 16.
David Hagen / 25.
Nico Mazzurana / 35.
Nico Mazzurana / 47.
23.10.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cFC Mäder 1b9:0 | 5:0
ToreElias Rapaic / 12.
Hidayet Kandemir / 21.
Hidayet Kandemir / 33.
Ansuman Kanagie / 37.
Hidayet Kandemir / 43.
Hidayet Kandemir / 55.
Hidayet Kandemir / 69.
Fries Sor / 76.
Maximilian Seger / 90.
gelbrotEberle / 89.
18.10.2021 - 16:25

5. Landesklasse O | 12. Runde

17.10.13.15FC Mäder 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:3 | 1:2
ToreEigentor / 18.Paul Rohmberg / 2.
Josef Rudigier / 10. - Elfer
Fabian Mangard / 93.
gelbrotDemircan / 59.M. Rudigier / 56.
17.10.13.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreManfred Schallert / 1.Thomas Staudacher / 51.
Felix Zimmermann / 75.
16.10.11.00FC Lustenau 1cFohrenburger Bludenz 1b7:2 | 3:1
ToreSimon Bösch / 17.Volkan Akcay / 21.
Dejan Stanojevic / 27.Abdul Selim Yanbul / 72.
Dominik Amann / 34.
Cino Jovanovic / 46.
Tobias Federer / / 51.
Dejan Stanojevic / 53.
David Hagen / 88.
16.10.12.45SC Tisis 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c2:0 | 1:0
ToreDomenic Mitterer / 39.
Marvin Mahler / 80.
16.10.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSC Austria Lustenau 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreSandro Fuchs / 4.Marlon Schweighofer / 58.
Maximilian Lorünser / 55.Pascal Grabher / 86.
gelbrotSzin / 77.
16.10.13.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cannulliert
14.10.2021 - 18:33

5. Landesklasse O | Nachtrag

13.10.19.30FC Lustenau 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b4:2 | 1:2
10. Runde
ToreMarc Peter / 39.Fabrizio Heim / 16.
Nico Mazzurana / 55.Manfred Schallert / 23.
Diminik Amann / 63.
Eigentor / 75.
12.10.2021 - 06:31

5. Landesklasse O | 11. Runde

10.10.12.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:3 | 1:1
ToreAtakan Aydin / 7.Dominic Stemmer / 30.
Atakan Aydin / 88. - ElferFabian Simmerle / 63.
Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 93 . - Elfer
09.10.12.45SPG Hochmontafon 1bSC Tisis 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreValentin Netzer / 30.Marvin Mahler / 54.
Samuel Felder / 47.
gelbrotAmann / 80.
09.10.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:3 | 1:1
ToreAbdul Selim Yanbul / 11.Simon Hutter / 31.
Markus Maier / 55. - Elfer
Markus Maier / 75.
09.10.13.45Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:0 | 0:0
09.10.16.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bFC Mäder 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreElias Grabher / 36.Berkan Demiral / 32.
Mert Tas / 59.
Marlon Schweighofer / 69.
Onur Önel / 79.
09.10.13.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1bannulliert
04.10.2021 - 17:51

5. Landesklasse O | 10. Runde

03.10.13.15FC Mäder 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreLucas Hartmann / 75.
Lucas Hartmann / 90.
03.10.13.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c5:2 | 3:1
ToreNico Brunnflicker / 8.Hidayet Kandemir / 23.
Fabian Simmerle / 10.Noel Bösch / 57.
Hasan Keskin / 15.
Fabian Simmerle / 47.
Niels Kaiser / 55.
02.10.12.45SC Tisis 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b1:2 | 0:2
ToreMarvin Mahler / 52. ElferMarlon Schweighofer / 18.
Armin Delahmet / 21. - Elfer
gelbrotDiab / 90.
02.10.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄulePeter Dach FC Koblach 1b4:2 | 2:2
ToreMathias Hammerl / 25.Simon Winkel / 4.
Lucas Folie / 35.Michel Jovanovic / 11.
Markus Maier / 69.
Maximilian Lorünser / 86.
02.10.16.00FC Lustenau 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1babgesagt
03.10.13.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1bannulliert
28.09.2021 - 06:55

5. Landesklasse O | 9. Runde

26.09.13.45World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cDrißner FC Klostertal 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreElias Rapaic / 14.
Anusman Kanagie / 24.
Maximilian Seger / 73.
Reza Barbari / 84.
26.09.13.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule2:1 | 1:1
ToreFabrizio Heim / 27.Markus Maier / 29.
Kilian Piccolruaz / 61.
25.09.16.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFC Mäder 1b5:1 | 4:0
ToreMichel Jovanovic / 5.Oguzcan Sahin / 67.
Florian Gstöhl / 15.
Markus Moder / 20.
Michel Jovanovic / 26.
Thomas Staudacher / 65.
25.09.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSC Tisis 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreAlper Arslan / 1.Alexander Bayr / 3.
Alper Arslan / 61.Domenic Mitterer / 35.
Karahan Kandemir / 75.Marvin Mahler / 72. - Elfer
22.09.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:0 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 62.
Valentin Netzer / 94.
25.09.14.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bFC Lustenau 1cannulliert
20.09.2021 - 16:39

5. Landesklasse O | 8. Runde

19.09.13.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreBenjamin Bertsch / 39.Christopher Dona / 24.
Daniel Burtscher / 53.Christopher Dona / 24.
Benjamin Bertsch / 78.
19.09.13.45FC Mäder 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreCem Görgenc / 12.Ahmed Ahmed / 7.
Kenan Hacisalihoglu / 45.
Jasmin Music / 87. - Elfer
Volkan Deve / 91.
18.09.13.45SC Tisis 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreHasan Erkoc / 57.Markus Moder / 82.
Marvin Mahler / 87.
18.09.14.45SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSC Austria Lustenau 1b3:3 | 1:1
ToreFabian Simmerle / 31.Armin Delahmet / 4.
Fatih Caliskan / 57.Cheik Oumar Diakite / 54.
Saban Isik / 86.Marlon Schweighofer / 65.
rotApali / 38.
18.09.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFC Lustenau 1c3:2 | 1:2
ToreLucas Folie / 14.Dejan Stanojevic / 34.
Markus Maier / 49.Dejan Stanojevic / 44.
Lucas Folie / 60.
rotStanojevic / 70.
18.09.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSC Montafon Vandans 1bannulliert
14.09.2021 - 07:29

5. Landesklasse O | 7. Runde

12.09.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSC Tisis 1b3:6 | 0:4
ToreJasmin Music / 52.Domenic Mitterer / 13.
Marvin Studer / 73.Marvin Mahler / 29.
Jasmin Music / 90.Domenic Mitterer / 32.
Marvin Mahler / 40.
Marvin Mahler / 68.
Josip Zeba / 94.
11.09.11.00FC Lustenau 1cFC Mäder 1b4:1 | 0:0
ToreCino Jovanovic / 55.Melih Demir / 50.
Andrej Grujcic / 75.
Andrej Grujcic / 79.
David Hagen / 86.
11.09.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c1:5 | 0:3
ToreKarahan Kandemir / 66.Fabian Simmerle / 9.
Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 11.
Sinisa Lepir / 24.
Sinisa Lepir / 49.
Alexander Hepberger / 79.
11.09.13.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c0:3 | 0:2
ToreDragan Klincov / 5.
Battahin Bilgic / 18.
Battahin Bilgic / 57.
11.09.11.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bDrißner FC Klostertal 1b3
strafbeglaubigt
11.09.14.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äuleannulliert
09.09.2021 - 06:46

5. Landesklasse O | 6. Runde

07.0918.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b5:1 | 2:1
ToreMesut Karadeniz / 4.Michael Meusburger / 14.
Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 11.
Niklas Jehle / 58.
Esref Demir / 62.
Saban Isik / 90.
05.09.14.30Drißner FC Klostertal 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreJulien Schuchter / 3.
Julian Margreitter / 11.
Mustafa Almahdawi / 77.
gelbrotV. Akcay / 70.
05.09.12.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSC Austria Lustenau 1b6:1 | 3:1
ToreVolkan Demiral / 22.Adham Jouma / 22.
Hidayet Kandemir / 33.
Niklas Heimböck / 41.
Volkan Demiral / 52.
Felix Kreuz / 78.
Volkan Demiral / 81.
03.09.18.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFC Mäder 1b7:1 | 4:1
ToreDaniel Novak / 3.Nooralhussein Jalal Hussein / 40.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 20.
Daniel Novak / 22.
Lucas Folie / 43.
Lucas Folie / 49.
Manuel Kaufmann / 58.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 82.
04.09.13.45SC Tisis 1bFC Lustenau 1c4:1 | 2:1
ToreMarvin Mahler / 23.Cino Jovanovic / 5.
Marvin Mahler / 41.
Zeyd Emin Tilki / 65.
Marvin Mahler / 85.
05.09.12.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1bannulliert
30.08.2021 - 15:24

5. Landesklasse O | 5. Runde

29.08.16.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFC Klostertal 1b11:0 | 6:0
ToreBastian Gumilar / 17.
Julian Heinzle / 18.
Jan Heinzle / 38.
Elias Stark / 40.
Marc Türtscher / 42.
Jan Heinzle / 45.
Luka Nakic / 57.
Marc Türtscher / 62.
Thomas Staudacher / 72. - Elfer
Luka Nakic / 77.
Elias Stark / 80.
28.08.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c3:6 | 1:2
ToreFaris Atalay / 21.Sinan Ayhan / 41.
Denis-Laurentiu Radu / 66.Noel Bösch / 43.
Sertan Inkaya / 79.Sinan Ayhan / 48.
Hidayit Kandemir / 56.
Hidayit Kandemir / 70.
Sinan Ayhan / 87.
28.08.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:1 | 2:0
ToreJasmin Music / 30. - ElferNiklas Jehle .
Manfred Schallert / 38.
28.08.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSC Tisis 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreCristian-Ioan Botici / 60.Marvin Mahler / 41.
Zeyd Emin Tilki / 87.
28.08.17.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreElias Grabher / 12.Christopher Dona / 42.
Stefan Stojanovic / 57.- Elfer
Pascal Grabher / 63.
28.08.14.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bFC Mäder 1bannuliert
24.08.2021 - 06:59

5. Landesklasse O | 4. Runde

22.08.14.30FC Klostertal 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreFelix Zimmermann / 5.
Jasmin Music / 41. - Elfer
Jasmin Music / 89.
21.08.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b7:1 | 2:0
ToreTristan Metzler / 26.Volkan Akcay / 57.
Christopher Dona / 29.
Christopher Dona / 48.
Kevin Tschofen / 50. - Elfer
Christopher Dona / 65.
Josef Rudigier / 70.
Tristan Metzler / 72.
21.08.14.45SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFC Lustenau 1c0:3 | 0:2
ToreCino Jovanovic / 5.
Dominik Amann / 21.
Ilija Tabak / 64.
21.08.14.45SC Tisis 1bFC Mäder 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreMarvin Mahler / 36.Mehmet Sayar / 90.
Marvin Mahler / 66.
Noah Kaufmann / 72.
Marvin Mahler / 86.
19.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreSinan Ayhan / 29.Elias Stark / 48.
Philip Gröbitschitzer / 71.
21.08.17.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1bannuliert
16.08.2021 - 14:33

5. Landesklasse O | 3. Runde

14.08.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Akcay / 22.Stefan Stojanovic / 67. - Elfer
Volkan Akcay / 60.
14.08.13.30FC Lustenau 1cFC Klostertal 1b8:0 | 4:0
ToreBerkant Akinci / 1.
Cino Jovanovic / 6.
Cino Jovanovic / 18.
Dominik Amann / 20.
Dejan Stanojevic / 47.
Ilija Tabak / 51.
Cino Jovanovic / 57.
Dominik Amann / 69.
14.08.14.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bSC Tisis 1bannuliert
14.08.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c5:1 | 3:0
ToreJasmin Music / 23.Elias Rapaic / 87.
Volkan Deve / 33.
Mathias Ortner / 42.
Dominik Niegelhell / 68.
Jasmin Music / 76.
14.08.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:4 | 0:0
ToreManuel Kaufmann / 58. - ElferErtugrul Yenidogdu / 53. - Elfer
Simon Velten / 85.Hasan Keskin / 63.
Felix Tschiderer / 77.
Manuel Gopp / 82.
14.08.17.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreMichel Jovanovic / 10.Christopher Dona / 21.
09.08.2021 - 20:25

5. Landesklasse O | 2. Runde

08.08.14.30FC Klostertal 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:4 | 0:1
ToreLeonard Zugg / 52.Markus Maier / 14.
Simon Hutter / 40.
Simon Hutter / 70.
Lucas Folie / 76.
07.08.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreTristan Metzler / 64.
07.08.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cFC Lustenau 1c8:1 | 5:0
ToreSinan Ayhan / 2.Cino Jovanovic / 74.
Sinan Ayhan / 7.
Sinan Ayhan / 25.
Ömer Yildirim / 41.
Noel Bösch / 44.
Sinan Ayhan / 48.
Sinan Ayhan / 73.
Bahattni Bilgic / 82.
07.08.16.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFC Mäder 1b4:2 | 2:0
ToreHasan Keskin / 8.Özcan Sari / 73.
Fabian Hartmann / 26.Yavuz Duranoglu / 88. - Elfer
Luca Ketterer / 83.
Nico Brunnflicker / 93.
07.08.13.00SC Austria Lustenau 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreStefan Stojanovic / 55.
Daniel Fetz / 66.
Maurice Faißner / 87.
07.08.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
Vandans zog die
Mannschaft zurück
02.08.2021 - 18:11

5. Landesklasse O | 1. Runde

31.07.16.00FC Lustenau 1cSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:3 | 2:1
ToreCino Jovanovic / 12.Valentin Netzer / 39.
David Hagen / 44.Valentin Netzer / 47.
Christopher Dona / 79.
31.07.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c1:5 | 0:2
ToreSimon Hutter / 68.Ömer Yildirim / 16.
Ömer Yildirim / 26.
Noel Bösch / 55. - Elfer
Reza Barbari / 56.
Battahin Bilgic / 61.
31.07.16.00FC Mäder 1bFC Klostertal 1b2:3 | 2:1
ToreAdem Yazici / 14.Philipp Jochum / 10.
Tunahan Tunael / 42.Julien Schuchter / 77.
Alex Holzer / 80.
31.07.11.00Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b10:1 | 5:0
ToreEric Kainzbauer / 18.Seran Inkaya / 59.
Julian Heinzle / 23.
Thomas Staudacher / 31.
Thomas Staudacher / 38.
Michel Jovanovic / 45.
Markus Moder / 61.
Thomas Staudacher / 70.
Marc Türtscher / 72. - Elfer
Markus Moder / 75.
Marc Türtscher / 89.
31.07.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSC Austria Lustenau 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreAhmed Ahmed / 42.
Ahmed Ahmed / 46.
Patrick Wirth / 50.
Dominic Franic / 64.
31.07.14.45SC Tisis 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c1:3 | 0:0
ToreSascha Sollat / 89.Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 48.
Nico Brunnflicker / 63.
Niklas Jehle / 77.
Mit Unterstützung von