17.05.2022 - 05:57

4. Landesklasse | 22. Runde

15.05.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreMartin Gigler / 35.
Martin Gigler / 35.
15.05.14.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bFC Hard 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreNoah Witwer / 10.Marvin Kohlhaupt 65.
Noah Witwer / 56.
Daniel Pfaff / 92.
14.05.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreJakob Konzett / 68.Lukas Jenny / 45. - Elfer
Dominic Keckeis / 70.
14.05.15.30SK Cht Meiningen 1bSV Gaißau 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreKevin Stössl / 20.
Marcel Marinkovic / 28.
Simon Sieber / 31.
Raphael Gächter / 54.
Kevin Stössl / 85.
Marcel Marinkovic / 82.
Noah Ganath / 84,
14.05.15.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b4:1 | 0:1
ToreArmin Dizdaric / 51.Axel Mathias Kaman / 42.
Simon Kilzer / 60. - Elfer
Kristijan Kristo / 78.
Dzemo Neslanovic / 85.
14.05.16.00SC MühlebachFC Bremenmahd3:0 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Amann / 58.
Thomas Thurnher / 70. - Elfer
Thomas Ölz / 89.
rotLängle / 70.
14.05.14.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b8:2 | 5:2
ToreMichael Jenny / 5.Serhat Seilem / 31.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 19.Serhat Seilem / 40.
Adrian Dünser / 29.
Simon Nigsch / 35.
Christoph Müller / 44.
Adrian Dünser / 48.
Philip Kaufmann / 66.
Philip Kaufmann / 80.
09.05.2022 - 14:15

4. Landesklasse | 21. Runde

08.05.11.30FC Hard 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:0 | 1:0
ToreMarko Stajnko / 10.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 55.
Marko Stajnko / 61.
Slobodan Spasic / 64.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 83.
07.05.19.00SV Gaißau 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:4 | 2:3
ToreMarcel Meier / 5.Jonas Schwarzmann / 25.
Philipp Wörz / 34.Daniel Müller / 31.
Paul Hagenbucher / 63.Jonas Schwarzmann / 44.
Michael Jenny / 82.
07.05.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Burtscher / 79.Simon Sieber / 39.
07.05.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreMartin Gigler / 5. - Elfer
Eigentor / 23.
Maximilian Baldauf / 45.
Sebastian Baldauf / 60.
07.05.16.00SC MühlebachSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreChristian Amann / 52.Alexander Bernhart / 60.
Tobias Nenning / 56.Marko Pranjic / 66.
07.05.16.00FC BremenmahdIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreAltug Demirci / 80.Serhat Seilern / 39.
gelbrotBenjamin Köstenbaumer / SE - Beleid.
07.05.17.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b4:2 | 3:1
ToreAdrian Doller / 18.Noah Witwer / 31.
Adrian Doller / 20.Mohamed Haile / 46.
Lukas Jenny / 42. - Elfer
Turgay Celik / 65.
03.05.2022 - 06:40

4. Landesklasse | 20. Runde

01.05.12.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSC Mühlebach0:6 | 0:3
TorePhilipp Amann / 17.
Thomas Ölz / 27.
Philipp Amann / 35.
Thomas Thurnher / 50.
Tobias Nenning / 68.
Martin Beyer / 77.
01.05.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreAygün Sarioglu / 35. - ElferLukas Hollerer / 22.
Utku Aslan / 49.Laurin Wagner / 92.
30.04.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Gaißau 1b5:1 | 3:0
ToreOleksandr Diachyinski / 2.Dusan Savic / 77.
Felix Tschanz / 32.
Oleksandr Diachyinski / 38.
Abbas Kaddir / 58.
Felix Tschanz / 64.
30.04.17.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreSimon Sieber / 7.Alexander Epp / 13.
Simon Sieber / 74.Martin Gigler / 61.
30.04.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Hard 1b2:5 | 0:5
ToreOrhan Cil / 57.Musap Palta / 23.
Roberto Stojkovski / 69.Slobodan Spasic / 26.
Marvon Kohlhaupt / 29.
Darko Stajnko / 32.
Darko Stajnko / 36.
29.04.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreDaniel Müller / 59.Lukas Johannes Jochum / 15.
Filippo Arena / 44.
Florian Burtscher / 51.
30.04.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Bremenmahd2:0 | 0:0
ToreAleksandar Markovic / 70.
Manuel Sturm / 89.
29.04.2022 - 07:20

4. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

27.04.17.30FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSV Gaißau 1b5:1 | 2:0
17. Runde
ToreMartin Gigler / 1.Dominic Marlin / 82.
Maximilian Baldauf / 33.
Patrick Eller / 50.
Patrick Eller / 60.
Martin Gigler / 90.
21.04.18.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b4:1 | 3:0
16. Runde
ToreMirza Cavkic / 14.Emanuel Pedpt / 76.
Ogün Bozkurt / 20.
Kilian Müller / 44.
Kilian Müller / 78.
20.04.19.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bSC Mühlebach2:2 | 1:1
16. Runde
ToreChristoph Müller / 38.Ricco Spiegel / 30.
Daniel Müller / 82.Philipp Amann / 95. - Elfer
gelbrotBurtscher / 89.
18.04.13.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b2:4 | 1:2
16. Runde
ToreAris Hopovac / 26.Noah Nigsch / 14.
Roberto Stojkovski / 74.David Thoma / 21. - Elfer
David Thoma / 61.
Muktar Liban / 95.
18.04.16.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b4:1 | 3:0
16. Runde
ToreDavid Martin Jochum / 1.Martin Gigler / 88.
David Martin Jochum / 5.
Roman Konzet / 45.
Roman Konzet / 53.
29.04.2022 - 07:19

4. Landesklasse | 19. Runde

23.04.16.00FC BremenmahdSV Gaißau 1b1:5 | 1:2
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 28. - ElferLevin Rasser / 6.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 15.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 81.
Dominic Marlin / 91. - Elfer
Pascal Riebenbauer / 92.
24.04.10.30SC MühlebachViktoria Bregenz 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreThomas Thurnher / 10.
Lukas Winsauer / 26.
Philipp Amann / 78. - Elfer
Thomas Thurnher / 85. - Elfer
24.04.11.30FC Hard 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 18.
Eigentor / 25.
Musap Palta / 28.
Slobodan Spasic / 45.
Manuel Oberluggauer / 53.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 66.
Marko Stajnko / 70.
23.04.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreEigentor / 9.David Thoma / 70.
23.04.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b5:1 | 3:1
ToreLukas Jochum / 20.Eigentor / 24.
Luca Pfister / 31.
Filippo Arena / 38.
Roman Konzet / 46.
Enzo Matt / 62.
23.04.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreAlexander Epp / 91.Michael Jenny / 64.
Adrian Dünser / 90. - Elfer
gelbrotLins / 45.
23.04.17.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreTurgay Celik / 74.Christian Rödig / 94.
19.04.2022 - 11:01

4. Landesklasse | 18. Runde

16.04.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreAbbas Kaddir / 38. - ElferMaximilian Baldauf / 65.
Andreas Engstler / 52.
16.04.14.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bFC Bremenmahd2:0 | 1:0
ToreMohamed Haile / 44.
Ömer Karpuz / 92.
16.04.17.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreSimon Sieber / 67.
Mirza Cavkic / 86. - Elfer
16.04.17.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreIbragim Isajew / 21.
Claudio Ohrmeier / 53.
Ibragim Isajew / 87.
16.04.16.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSC Mühlebach1:6 | 1:3
ToreRaimund Kürbisch / 18.Marcel Meraner / 2.
Thomas Ölz / 20.
Thomas Ölz / 29.
Thomas Ölz / 55.
Martin Fogarasi / 61.
Martin Beyer / 88.
16.04.13.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Hard 1b2:5 | 1:2
ToreMaximilian Burtscher / 27.Musap Palta / 22.
Philip Kaufmann / 89.Sven Den ujil / 28.
Marko Stajnko / 46.
Slobodan Spasic / 50.
Darko Stajnko / 55.
15.04.20.00SV Gaißau 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Meier / 90.Luca Pfister / 42.
Luca Pfister / 56.
Luca Pfister / 75.
11.04.2022 - 13:56

4. Landesklasse | 17. Runde

10.04.14.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreNoah Witwer / 30.Utku Aslan / 88.
Noah Witwer / 73.
rotPfaff / 93. - Tätl.
10.04.13.15SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:5 | 2:1
ToreSascha Zuchetto / 42.Samuel Lessiak / 23.
Lukas Hollerer / 45.Christoph Müller / 55.
Lukas Hollerer / 81.Samuel Lessiak / 69.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 74.
Dominique Geutze / 84.
09.04.16.00SC MühlebachSK Cht Meiningen 1b4:2 | 2:1
ToreChristian Amann / 5.Raphael Gächter / 45.
Thomas Ölz / 6.Kevin Stössel / 49.
Thomas Ölz / 64.
Martin Fogarasi / 79.
09.04.16.00FC BremenmahdSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 62.Roman Konzet / 6.
Filippo Arena / 76.
09.04.13.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreJakob Konzett / 9.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 50.
Jakob Konzett / 20.Christian Rödig / 55.
09.04.13.15FC Hard 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreMusap Palta / 23.Abbas Kaddir / 40.
Darko Stajnko / 43.
Ansuman Managie / 60.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 69.
09.04.13.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSV Gaißau 1babgesagt
04.04.2022 - 18:13

4. Landesklasse | 16. Runde

03.04.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd3:3 | 2:2
ToreAli Yusuf / 4.Sanel Stankovic / 26. - Elfer
Utku Aslan / 43.Daniel Grünauer / 33.
Nazif Murtic / 89.Daniel Grünauer / 89. - Elfer
02.04.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreNiclas Tschann / 16.Lukas Jenny / 68. - Elfer
01.04.20.00SV Gaißau 1bFC Hard 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreDominic Marlin / 23.Muhuvadin Ali / 6.
Dominic Marlin / 63.Musap Palta / 66.
Tobias Gozzi / 81.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 93.
01.04.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSC Mühlebachabgesagt
02.04.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1babgesagt
02.04.14.15SK Cht Meiningen 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1babgesagt
02.04.16.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1babgesagt
09.11.2021 - 09:58

4. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

06.11.12.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSV Gaißau 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreJürgen Hafner / 45.Dominic Opriessnig / 6.
Lukas Hollerer / 57.Florian Küng / 90.
06.11.12.15Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b3:2 | 0:2
ToreNoah Witwer / 52.Mirza Cavkic / 11.
Noah Witwer / 83.Manuel Keckeis / 44.
Tobias Fritz / 86.
gelbrotManuel Franz / 71. - Kritik
Simon Sieber / 92. - Foul
rotFabian Franz / 80. - Beleid.
06.11.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreDieter Pfister / 71.
Fabian Jenni / 75.
Philip Kaufmann / 90.
gelbrotNiklas Reisch / 45. - Foul
David Rajh / 53. - Unsportl.
06.11.14.00FC Hard 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreMarko Stajnko / 5.Axel Mathias Kaman / 72.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 42.
Tom Riehl / 54.
06.11.14.30SC MühlebachIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreChristian Amann / 1.Felix Tschanz / 6.
Lorenz Mair / 28.
Thomas Thurnher / 64. - Elfer
06.11.15.00FC BremenmahdFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b2:4 | 1:1
ToreArber Gjinaj / 16.Martin Gigler / 9. - Elfer
Sebastian Pillon / 53.Martin Gigler / 54.
Gian-Luca Österle / 57.
Martin Gigler / 81.
gelbrotMarcel Fink / 84. - Foul
06.11.16.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:3 | 0:2
ToreIbragim Isajew / 80.Yalcin Cansiz / 5.
Ibragim Isajew / 87.Eren Met / 33.
Yalcin Cansiz / 58.
02.11.2021 - 07:26

4. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

30.10.16.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Bremenmahd3:3 | 1:2
ToreEren Met / 13.Arber Gjinaj / 4.
Orhan Cil / 61.Julian Auer / 7.
Roman Ellensohn / 66. - ElferGeorg Peter / 78.
gelbrotManuel Beer / 66. - Unsportl.
30.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:1 | 2:1
ToreFelix Tschanz / 1.Dominic Keckeis / 42. - Elfer
Abbas Kaddir / 40.
30.10.13.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bFC Hard 1b2:3 | 1:3
ToreMartin Gigler / 4.Manuel Oberluggauer / 34.
Maximilian Baldauf / 65.David Rüdisser / 42.
Sven Patrick Den Uijl / 43.
30.10.13.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreHao Xia Zheng / 9.Andas Özer / 13. - Elfer
Fabian Franz / 75.
30.10.12.00SV Frigo LudeschSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreDomenik Klein / 19.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 45.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 56.
Filippo Arena / 66.
29.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Lobnig / 8.
29.10.20.00SV Gaißau 1bSC Mühlebach2:3 | 1:1
TorePascal Riebenbauer / 27.Christian Amann / 13.
Daniel Hildebrand / 63.Marcel Meraner / 56.
Lorenz Mair / 88.
25.10.2021 - 15:38

4. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

24.10.13.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:4 | 0:1
ToreMartin Gigler / 53.Dominic Kühne / 6.
Martin Gigler / 83.Lukas Hollerer / 56.
Thomas Eberle / 59.
Gökmen Koz / 93.
23,10.13.15FC Hard 1bFC Bremenmahd9:2 | 4:0
ToreRom Riehl / 9.Patrick Längle / 55.
Tobias Langer / 11.Sebastian Pillon / 56.
Marko Stajnko / 15.
Renato Berati / 39.
Eigentor / 68.
Marko Stajnko / 73.
Manuel Oberluggauer / 79.
Furkan Altas / 84.
Furkan Altas / 86.
23.10.13.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSC Mühlebach4:6 | 3:2
ToreDavid Martin Jochum / 19.Thomas Ölz / 7.
Lukas Jochum / 24. - ElferThomas Ölz / 38.
Lukas Jochum / 31. - ElferThomas Thurnher / 47. - Elfer
Lukas Jochum / 81. - ElferChristian Amann / 58.
Thomas Ölz / 64.
Philipp Amann / 87. - Elfer
23.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b5:1 | 2:1
ToreDavid Berthold / 5. - ElferIsmail Kurt / 11.
Lukas David Ross / 43.
Lucas Tschanz / 56.
Felix Tschanz / 60.
Lukas David Ross / 80.
23.10.13.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreKevin Stössel / 40.Lukas Gmeiner / 23.
Andreas Nachbaur / 78.
22.10.20.00SV Gaißau 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b7:1 | 4:1
ToreSimon Fuchs / 6.Berat Alici / 25.
David Dörler / 32.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 42.
David Dörler / 44.
Maik Büttner / 48.
David Dörler / 87.
David Dörler / 88.
22.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bViktoria Bregenz 1babgesagt
Viktoria nicht angetreten
18.10.2021 - 16:24

4. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

17.10.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:4 | 1:1
ToreBatir Akajew / 10.Dominik Schorpp / 5.
Ibragim Isajew / 56.Lukas David Ross / 61.
Andas Özer / 81. - ElferDominik Schorpp / 63.
Mohamad Hamdosh / 85.
17.10.13.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSV Gaißau 1b1:4 | 0:3
ToreNoah Witwer / 57. - ElferMarlon Bösch / 10.
Serkan Demir / 19.
Philipp Dörler / 44.
Philipp Dörler / 53.
17.10.14.00FC BremenmahdSK Cht Meiningen 1b3:4 | 3:0
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 8.Kevin Stössel / 58.
Pascal Auer / 24.Marcel Marinkovic / 61. - Elfer
Arber Gjinaj / 32.Kevin Stössel / 64.
Hannes Röthlin / 87.
16.10.13.45SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bFC Hard 1b3:4 | 2:3
ToreGökmen Koz / 27. - ElferPavle Trobonjaca / 7.
Maximilian Ehe / 38.Leonardo Berati / 15.
Maximilian Ehe / 47.Leonardo Berati / 35.
Tobias Langer / 94.
gelbrotAndrich / 95.
Dietrich / 96,
16.10.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b2:5 | 0:3
ToreMert Kaynarca / 64.Filippo Arena / 15.
Mert Kaynarca / 84.Lukas Jochum / 24. - Elfer
Axel Mathias Kaman / 45.
Kevin Burtscher / 55.
Enzo Matt / 81.
16.10.16.00SC MühlebachFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b6:2 | 2:2
TorePhilipp Amann / 15.Martin Gigler / 24.
Martin Wohlgenannt / 40.Eigentor / 33.
Marcel Meraner / 51.
Philipp Amann / 61.
Thomas Thurnher / 64.
Philipp Amann / 79.
16.10.16.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:5 | 1:1
ToreYalcin Cansiz / 9.Christoph Müller / 44.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 55.
Marcel Dünser / 66.
Johannes Kaufmann / 79.
Adrian Dünser / 90.
12.10.2021 - 06:33

4. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

09.10.13.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b0:0 | 0:0
09.10.13.30FC Hard 1bSC Mühlebach1:1 | 1:1
ToreMusap Palta / 26.Philipp Amann / 10.
09.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b3:3 | 0:2
ToreAbbas Kadir / 57.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 9.
Benedikt Bitschnau / 69.Dzemo Neslanovic / 13.
Benedikt Bitschnau / 80.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 65.
09.10.13.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b9:1 | 5:1
ToreMartin Gigler / 3.Berat Alici / 10.
Samuel Baldauf / 6.
Martin Gigler / 7. - Elfer
Samuel Baldauf / 20.
Maximilian Baldauf / 35.
Raphael Knill / 46.
Raphael Knill / 57.
Raphael Knill / 59.
Samuel Baldauf / 69.
09.10.16.00FC BremenmahdSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 1.
Daniel Grünauer / 43.
Daniel Grünauer / 53.
Sebastian Pillon / 92.
08.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreJohannes Kaufmann / 23. - ElferSimon Sieber / 17.
Dominik Dünser / 89.
08.10.20.00SV Gaißau 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:0 | 4:0
TorePascal Riebenbauer / 8.
Marko Fischer / 29.
Daniel Hildebrand / 39. - Elfer
Pascal Riebenbauer / 65.
Levin Rasser / 73.
gelbrotMagomed Kauraew / 82. - Foul
04.10.2021 - 17:45

4. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

03.10.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:0 | 1:0
TorePascal Mitteregger / 14.
03.10.13.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b4:2 | 2:1
ToreIsmail Kurt / 38. - ElferRaphael Knill / 10.
Noah Witwer / 42.Martin Gigler / 65. - Elfer
Noah Witwer / 63.
Noah Witwer / 75.
gelbrotFritz / 84.
03.10.17.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Bremenmahd7:1 | 3:1
ToreLukas Lobnig / 3. - ElferSebastian Pillon / 10.
Johannes Kaufmann / 8.
Johannes Kaufmann / 44.
Maximilian Burtscher / 50.
Johannes Kaufmann / 54.
Maximilian Burtscher / 69.
Adrian Dünser / 90.
02.10.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Hard 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreMuhittin Alici / 54.Tobias Langer / 13.
Pavle Trobonjaca / 34.
Furkan Altas / 83.
02.10.16.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreMarcel Marinkovic / 4.Abbas Kadir / 52.
Marcel Marinkovic / 34.
Raphael Gächter / 66. - Elfer
Fabian Franz / 88.
02.10.16.00SC MühlebachSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b5:0 | 4:0
TorePhilipp Amann / 2.
Thomas Thurnher / 13.
Andre Moratti / 26.
Luca Wehinger / 34.
Andre Moratti / 77.
02.10.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSV Gaißau 1b2:3 | 0:0
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 52.Marlon Bösch / 62.
Elvis Omerovic / 85.Pascal Riebenbauer / 63.
Yannic Sackl / 95.
03.10.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b-:- | -:-
03.10.13.45Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b-:- | -:-
03.10.17.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Bremenmahd-:- | -:-
28.09.2021 - 06:57

4. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

26.09.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b7:1 | 4:0
ToreRaphael Knill / 34.Ibragim Isajew / 77.
Sandro Delfauro / 39.
Maximilian Baldauf / 40.
Sandro Delfauro / 41.
Martin Gigler / 53.
Martin Gigler / 71.
25.09.13.30FC Hard 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b6:0 | 4:0
ToreEigentor / 9.
Pavle Trobonjaca / 30.
Marko Stajnko / 40.
Renato Berati / 44.
Leonardo Berati / 76.
Musap Palta / 84.
25.09.14.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b3:2 | 0:2
ToreRoman Konzet / 53.Roman Ellensohn / 21. - Elfer
Lukas Jochum / 86.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 28.
Filippo Arena / 92.
25.09.14.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreBenedikt Bitschnau / 2.
Luca Mangeng / 40.
Felix Tschanz / 60.
Abbas Naso / 78.
Timo Dreznjak / 87. - Elfer
Abbas Naso / 93.
25.09.16.00FC BremenmahdSC Mühlebach2:6 | 2:3
ToreManuel Beer / 18. - ElferMartin Fogarasi / 1.
Arber Gjinaj / 30.Thomas Thurnher / 6.
Christian Amann / 25.
Thomas Ölz / 61.
Philipp Amann / 80.
Andre Moratti / 88.
22.09.17.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b0:0 | 0:0
gelbrotMaximilian Ehe / 84. - Unsportl.
24.09.20.00SV Gaißau 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:4 | 1:2
TorePhilipp Wörz / 15.Manuel Keckeis / 8.
Simon Sieber / 12.
Enes Salihagic / 57.
Enes Salihagic / 89.
20.09.2021 - 16:45

4. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

19.09.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Hard 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreAnastasios Maximnos / 15.Pavle Trobonjaca / 61.
Magomed Dzhabrailov / 50.Marko Stajnko / 84.
19.09.15.00Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b1:2 | 0:2
ToreErgün Öztürk / 80. - ElferGökmen Koz / 24.
Maximilian Ehe / 28.
19.09.16.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd8:1 | 3:0
ToreTimo Dreznjak / 4.Patrick Hafner / 60.
Lucas Tschanz / 12.
Sebastian Dona / 26.
Timo Dreznjak / 67.
Sebastian Dona / 74.
Malik Özkan / 76.
Timo Dreznjak / 78.
Timo Dreznjak / 81.
19.09.17.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Mühlebach0:5 | 0:3
ToreThomas Ölz / 8.
Thomas Ölz / 16.
Thomas Ölz / 23.
Philipp Amann / 56.
Martin Fogarasi / 82.
18.09.14.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Gaißau 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreJohannes Kaufmann / 11.
Johannes Kaufmann / 28.
Lukas Lobnig / 58.
18.09.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreRaphael Gächter / 25.David Martin Jochum / 72.
Konrad Lis / 45.
Kevin Stössel / 53.
18.09.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 17.Stefan Haller / 35.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 78.
14.09.2021 - 07:32

4. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

12.09.10.30FC Hard 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreMario Stajnko / 11.Aris Hopovac / 52.
Mario Stajnko / 44.
Slobodan Spasic / 48.
12.09.14.00FC BremenmahdSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:4 | 1:3
ToreFahro Cejvanovic / 28.Mert Kaynarca / 22.
Manuel Beer / 70. - ElferHermann Mayer / 40.
Hermann Mayer / 42.
Mert Kaynarca / 77.
11.09.17.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreElias Kaufmann / 26.Mustafa Öz / 67. - Elfer
Marcel Dietrich / 72.
Gökmen Koz / 77.
11.09.17.00SC MühlebachBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b8:0 | 3:0
ToreThomas Ölz / 7.
Thomas Thurnher / 25. - Elfer
Thomas Ölz / 43.
Lorenz Mair / 46.
Thomas Ölz / 51.
Martin Knödler / 72.
Thomas Thurnher / 75.
Martin Beyer / 83.
11.09.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreMichael Fink / 10.Marcel Marinkovic / 15.
Marcel Marinkovic / 65.
Simon Sieber / 87.
11.09.15.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:4 | 0:2
ToreRoman Konzet / 51.Michael Jenny / 3.
Filippo Arena / 86.Dominique Geutze / 26.
Christoph Müller / 57.
Lukas Lobnig / 80.
10.09.20.00SV Gaißau 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:3 | 0:1
ToreDominic Marlin / 76.Sebastian Dona / 31.
Paul Hagenbucher / 90.Gerhard Ainhauser / 67.
David Berthold / 81.
06.09.2021 - 16:39

4. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

05.09.15.00Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b0:6 | 0:4
ToreHermann Mayer / 13.
Hermann Mayer / 25.
David Stigger / 39.
David Stigger / 44.
Hermann Mayer / 47.
David Stigger / 58.
05.09.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Mühlebach1:6 | 1:2
ToreIbragim Isajew / 9.Christian Amann / 3.
Christian Amann / 25.
Thomas Ölz / 64.
Philipp Amann / 70.
Christian Amann / 85.
Thomas Ölz / 90.
04.09.14.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b5:1 | 2:0
ToreJohannes Kaufmann / 22.Gian-Luca Österle / 78.
Dominik Dünser / 37.
Lukas Lobnig / 54.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 83.
Fabian Jenni / 85.
04.09.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bFC Hard 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMarcel Marinkovic / 17.Musap Palta / 33.
Manuel Keckeis / 87.
04.09.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b6:0 | 0:0
ToreSebastian Dona / 46.
Sebastian Dona / 59.
Sebastian Dona / 66.
Nico Marent / 71.
Sebastian Dona / 74.
Sebastian Dona / 76.
04.09.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreAris Hopovac / 7.
Roman Ellensohn / 39. - Elfer
03.09.17.45SV Gaißau 1bFC Bremenmahd3:4 | 3:0
ToreDusan Savic / 6.Marko Pakic / 55.
Marcel Bösch / 21.Raimund Kürbisch / 65.
Marcel Bösch / 22.Kevin Russo / 78.
Arber Gjinaj / 86.
30.08.2021 - 15:25

4. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

28.08.14.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:8 | 0:3
ToreGökmen Koz / 73. - ElferKevin Stössel / 8.
Marcel Marinkovic / 10.
Marcel Marinkovic / 34.
Noah Ganath / 48.
Marcel Marinkovic / 50.
Kevin Stössel / 72.
Simon Sieber / 76.
Marcel Marinkovic / 79.
28.08.14.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSV Gaißau 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreFilippo Arena / 9.Dusan Savic / 16. - Elfer
Marcel Maier / 66.
Marcel Maier / 67.
28.08.14.30FC Hard 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 19.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 63.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 81.
28.08.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b6:2 | 2:0
ToreRaphael Knill / 27.David Berthold / 54.
Samuel Baldauf / 32.Gerhard Ainhauser / 78.
Stefan Haller / 50.
Raphael Knill / 69.
Gian Luca Österle / 75.
Jonas Barta / 91.
28.08.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b6:0 | 0:0
ToreFabian Stigger / 50.
Fabian Stigger / 59.
Mert Kaynarca / 74.
Johannes Lins / 82.
Dominic Keckeis / 84.
Mert Kaynarca / 86.
28.08.16.00FC BremenmahdBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b5:2 | 1:0
TorePatrick Hafner / 36.David Thoma / 78. - Elfer
Matteo Bregovic / 69.Tobias Fritz / 90.
Manuel Beer / 75. - Elfer
Fahro Cejvanovic / 82.
Arber Gjinaj / 88.
28.08.17.00SC MühlebachSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreMartin Beyer / 35.Dzemo Neslanovic / 60.
26.08.2021 - 14:26

4. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

25.08.19.30SV Gaißau 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:0 | 1:0
2. Runde
ToreDavid Wurzer / 19.
Liam Plangger / 90.
rotGassner / 67.
18.08.18.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Hard 1b0:6 | 0:6
2. Runde
ToreFurkan Altas / 20.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 23.
Marko Steinko / 30.
Marko Steinko / 37.
Musap Palta / 42. - Elfer
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 44.
24.08.2021 - 06:59

4. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

22.08.13.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Bremenmahd0:1 | 0:1
ToreMathias Kusche / 11.
21.08.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bSC Mühlebach2:3 | 2:1
ToreSimon Sieber / 5.Thomas Thurnher / 15.
Simon Sieber / 38.Christian Amann / 72.
Martin Beyer / 84.
21.08.15.15Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Hard 1b4:4 | 3:3
ToreLucas Tschanz / 11.Marko Stajnko / 5.
Nico Marent / 21.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 28.
Ahmad Saif Eddin / 31.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 45.
Lucas Tschanz / 82.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 57. - Elfer
21.08.16.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Fritz / 49.
21.08.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b8:1 | 4:0
ToreYalcin Cansiz / 19.Metin Keser / 83.
Furkan Bayraktar / 21.
Furkan Bayraktar / 31.
Simon Kilzer / 34.
Lukas Gmeiner / 75.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 77.
Orhan Cil / 80. - Elfer
Samer Badawi / 84.
20.08.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Kaufmann / 60. - ElferJürgen Hafner / 73.
Kilian Fink / 79.
David Küng / 91.
20.08.20.00SV Gaißau 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreDominic Marlin / 29.Martin Gigler / 13. - Elfer
Dominic Marlin / 78.Samuel Baldauf / 44.
Philipp Wörz / 87.
16.08.2021 - 14:34

4. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

15.08.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:4 | 1:2
oreFabian Stigger / 24.Kevin Stössel / 35.
Noah Ganath / 39.
Simon Sieber / 91.
Hao Xia Zeng / 95.
15.08.14.00FC BremenmahdViktoria Bregenz 1b1:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Hafner / 54.
15.08.15.00Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:7 | 0:4
ToreDaniel Pfaff / 87. - ElferNexmedin Sejfijaj / 8.
Samer Badawi / 10.
Nexmedin Sejfijaj / 29.
Nexmedin Sejfijaj / 44.
Orhan Cil / 73.
Nexmedin Sejfijaj / 84.
Nexmedin Sejfijaj / 87.
14.08.14.45FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreMartin Gigler / 22.Roman Konzet / 47.
14.08.15.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreJürgen Hafner / 63.Lucas Tschanz / 82.
Sascha Zuchetto / 65.
14.08.15.30FC Hard 1bSV Gaißau 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreMarko Stajnko / 73.Marlon Bösch / 63.
Sedat Önel / 72.
13.08.18.30SC MühlebachSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:1 | 1:1
TorePhilipp Amann / 33. - ElferSimon Nigsch / 25.
Christian Amann / 61.
10.08.2021 - 00:07

4. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

08.08.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Mühlebach1:4 | 0:2
ToreSebastian Dona / 73.Christian Amann / 7.
Marcel Meraner / 9.
Lukas Winsauer / 84.
Andre Moratti / 88. - Elfer
07.08.14.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 68.
07.08.17.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bBaywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b7:1 | 5:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 5.Noah Witwer / 65.
Kevin Stössel / 9.
Eigentor / 19.
Noah Ganath / 25.
Mirza Cavkic / 39.
Christoph Müller / 60.
Kevin Stössel / 79.
07.08.17.00FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1bFC Bremenmahd4:1 | 1:0
ToreStefan Haller / 38.Arber Gjinaj / 68.
Stefan Haller / 54.
Patrick Eller / 70.
Martin Gigler / 72.
07.08.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 75.
Roman Ellensohn / 92.
18.08.18.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Hard 1bverschoben
06.08.20.00SV Gaißau 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1babgesagt
02.08.2021 - 18:19

4. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

01.08.09.30SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreEigentor / 16.Benedikt Bitschnau / 1.
Hermann Mayer / 18.Benedikt Bitschnau / 60.
Lukas Prapotnik / 92.
gelbrotEngstler / 92. - Kritik
rotGamon / 92. - Beleidigung
01.08.10.30FC Hard 1bFC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreMarko Stajnko / 34.Raphael Knill / 36.
Leonardo Berati / 44.Raphael Knill / 60.
Leonardo Berati / 80.
31.07.17.00Baywa Lamag FC Thüringen 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b4:2 | 0:2
ToreChristof Partl / 49.Maximilian Burtscher / 20.
Christof Partl / 50.Christoph Müller / 25.
Daniel Pfaff / 89.
Aaron Wittwer / 93.
31.07.17.00FC BremenmahdSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 30.Roman Ellensohn / 36. - Elfer
Benjamin Köstenbauer / 53.Faradin Sajfijaj / 57.
Faradin Sajfijaj / 67.
31.07.18.00SC MühlebachSV Gaißau 1b3:0 | 3:0
ToreMarcel Meraner / 23.
Thomas Thurnher / 44.
Thomas Thurnher / 45.
30.07.18.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSV Frigo Ludesch3:0 | 3:0
ToreAriel Germiniani / 8.
Fabian Schär / 10.
Ariel Germiniani / 22.
30.07.19.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Marinkovic / 37.
Kevin Stössel / 68.
Marcel Bader / 87.
gelbrotRaybek Asanukaev / 62.
Raschid Asanukaev / 68.
rotKapic / 76.