31.05.2022 - 06:58

1. Landesklasse | 24. Runde

29.05.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Rotenberg 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreFelix Lampert / 23.
Julian Baltzewitsch / 28.
Felix Lampert / 61.
28.05.15.00FC Viktoria 62 BregenzRuech Recycling RW Langen2:2 | 1:0
ToreTarkan Parlak / 29.Felix Netzer / 62.
Tarkan Parlak / 66. - ElferJannis Hammerer / 90.
rotJohannes Sinz / 78. - Tätlichk.
28.05.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergVollbad FC Götzis3:2 | 2:0
ToreSimon Bodemann / 23.Arbnor Rexhaj / 46.
Christoph Peter / 42.Samed Sönmez / 93.
Ralph Zündel / 84.
28.05.17.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:0 | 0:0
28.05.17.00FC Baldauf DorenFC Raiffeisen Au4:0 | 2:0
ToreBurak Uzundere / 2.
Irfan Topal / 28.
Irfan Topal / 51.
Marius Josef Ullmann / 83.
28.05.17.00SK BürsDrißner FC Klostertal5:2 | 0:2
ToreTobias Tobran / 46.Andreas Küng / 38.
Malik Öskan / 50.Kevin Köb / 40.
Tobias Tobran / 55.
Malik Öskan / 69.
Malik Öskan / 84.
27.05.19.00Unterberger FC NüzidersDietrich SC Hohenweiler5:2 | 2:1
ToreJakob Leoveanu / 18.Nicolas Burtscher / 4.
Benjamin Dür / 33.Fabian Ponticelli / 48. - Elfer
Benjamin Dür / 70.
Dominik Meyer / 72.
Kilian Piccolruaz / 93.
24.05.2022 - 09:21

1. Landesklasse | 23. Runde

22.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 | 0:1
ToreJohannes Lasdner / 90.Oliveira Dos Santos / 39.
22.05.13.30FC Rotenberg 1bFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz2:0 | 1:0
ToreJan Nußbaumer / 20.
Jürgen Ritter / 57.
gelbrotGugganig / 55.
rotCankaya / 52.
22.05.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenCashpoint SCRA 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Sinz / 79.Niklas Giesinger / 54.
Niels Thalmann / 87.
21.05.17.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerDrißner FC Klostertal6:0 | 3:0
ToreManuel Spieler / 2.
Jovo Zoric / 20.
Jovo Zoric / 21. - Elfer
Jovo Zoric / 63.
Andre Pinkelnig / 74.
Paul Österle / 90.
21.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:1 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Dünser / 54.Tolga Saf / 17.
Mario Hager / 60.
Mario Hager / 86.
21.05.15.15Vollbad FC GötzisFC Baldauf Doren3:0 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Heinzle / 7.
David Bonner / 45.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 60.
20.05.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSK Bürs4:1 | 2:1
ToreAdrian Kappei / 29.Julian Wachter / 31.
Alihan Zeybek / 38.
Deni Gluhacevic / 60.
Luca Seidl / 77.
17.05.2022 - 05:52

1. Landesklasse | 22. Runde

15.05.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenVollbad FC Götzis0:1 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Heinzle / 3.
15.05.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreLuca Vater / 10.
15.05.10.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 | 1:0
ToreAdam Arsanov / 13. - Elfer
Tarkan Parlak / 49.
Tarkan Parlak / 74.
13.05.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:1 | 1:1
ToreJan Gmeiner / 21.Jovo Zoric / 36. - Elfer
Simon Bodemann / 79.
14.05.14.30Cashpoint SCRA 1bFC Rotenberg 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreNils Thalmann / 21.Jürgen Ritter / 45.
Niklas Giesinger / 47.Jürgen Ritter / 63.
Niklas Giesinger / 55.
Niklas Giesinger / 75. - Elfer
14.05.17.00SK BürsRuech Recycling RW Langen0:2 | 0:1
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 32.
Jannis Hammerer / 54.
14.05.17.00FC Baldauf DorenUnterberger FC Nüziders2:0 | 0:0
ToreClaudio Loacker / 53.
Irfan Topal / 56.
09.05.2022 - 14:52

1. Landesklasse | 21. Runde

08.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:3 | 2:1
ToreBenjamin Dür / 14.Felix Lampert / 10.
Benjamin Dür / 32.Markus Florineth / 63.
Benjamin Dür / 86.Felix Lampert / 74.
08.05.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz1:2 | 1:2
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 10.Tobias Nicolussi / 13.
Tarkan Parlak / 39.
07.05.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Baldauf Doren3:1 | 1:0
ToreThomas Flatz / 25.Thomas Vögel / 60.
Yildirim / 68.
Yildirim / 75.
07.05.15.30FC Rotenberg 1bSK Bürs1:2 | 0:1
TorePatrick Hefel / 78.Malik Özkan / 41.
Julian Wachter / 83.
07.05.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenDrißner FC Klostertal10:1 | 2:0
ToreAnthony Dunand / 27.Alexander Herunter / 75. - Elfer
Felix Netzer / 37.
William Dunand / 42.
Johannes Sinz / 47.
Johannes Sinz / 50.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 50.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 71.
Johannes Sinz / 76.
Johannes Sinz / 82.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 88.
07.05.17.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreAdrian Kappei / 44.
Sinan Ayhan / 53.
Deni Gluhacevic / 90.
07.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuCashpoint SCRA 1b3:4 | 2:2
ToreFlorian Dünser / 23.Fabio Brändle / 5.
Jonas Kohler / 35.Fabio Brändle / 15.
Florian Dünser / 55.Niklas Giesinger / 66.
Hannes Mathis / 85.
gelbrotLukas Fleisch / 75. - Foul
04.05.2022 - 14:15

1. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

03.05.18.30FC Raiffeisen AuRuech Recycling RW Langen4:1 | 2:1
17. Runde
ToreMarkus Dünser / 24.Martin Kirchmann / 13.
Paul Berchtold / 45.Johannes Sinz / 62.
Florian Dünser / 52.Eigentor / 65.
Heinrich Kohler / 94. - Elfer
18.04.15.30FC Rotenberg 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 | 2:0
16. Runde
TorePatrick Hefel / 8.
Jab Nussbaumer / 18.
18.04.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:2 | 0:1
16. Runde
ToreElias Fritz / 69.Renald Zündel / 45. - Elfer
Renald Zündel / 91. - Elfer
12.04.19.00SK BürsFC Baldauf Doren0:1 | 0:0
16. Runde
ToreMartin Schedler / 79.
06.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders1:2 | 1:0
16. Runde
ToreMarco Feurstein / 29, - ElferJohannes Ladner / 70.
Benjamin Dür / 93.
rotJochum / 22. - Tätl.
03.05.2022 - 06:53

1. Landesklasse | 20. Runde

01.05.15.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:2 | 0:1
TorePatrick Antonio Lomeu / 23.
Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 23.0.
01.05.15.00Drißner FC KlostertalFC Rotenberg 1b0:2 | 0:2
ToreTobias Dür / 18.
Patrick Hefel / 26.
01.05.10.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzUnterberger FC Nüziders2:3 | 2:0
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 7.Rene Grundner / 75.
Adam Arsanov / 41.Benjamin Dür / 78.
Benjamin Dür / 93.
30.04.17.00FC Baldauf DorenDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:0 | 0:0
ToreMichael Kolb / 64.
Irfan Topal / 78.
30.04.17.00SK BürsFC Raiffeisen Au5:0 | 2:0
ToreÖzcan Malik / 13.
Silvan Frainer / 25. - Elfer
Julian Wachter / 55.
Patrick Scheikl / 68.
Ismail Kurt / 78.
gelbrotNatter / 84.
30.04.17.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bVollbad FC Götzis1:2 | 0:0
ToreAlban Pakoli / 48.David Wackernell / 88.
Simon Längle / 90.
gelbrotBöhler / 53.
29.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen0:2 | 0:0
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 71.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 78.
26.04.2022 - 06:17

1. Landesklasse | 19. Runde

24.04.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerRuech Recycling RW Langen0:3 | 0:0
ToreRobert Nigsch / 53.
Robert Nigsch / 64.
Johannes Sinz / 70.
24.04.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisSK Bürs3:0 | 2:0
ToreSimon Längle / 8.
Simon Längle / 12.
Lukas Bertsch / 90.
23.04.16.30FC Baldauf DorenBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen1:2 | 1:2
ToreMichael Kolb / 40.Lukas Klein / 13.
Christopf Partl / 33.
23.04.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersCashpoint SCRA 1b2:0 | 1:0
TorePascal Draxler / 8.
Benjamin Dür / 77.
23.04.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz1:0 | 0:0
ToreThomas Schwarz / 71.
23.04.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuDrißner FC Klostertal3:1 | 2:0
ToreJonas Kohler / 21.Andreas Küng / 50.
Noah Gabriel / 45.
Florian Dünser / 81.
23.04.17.00FC Rotenberg 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:0 | 0:0
19.04.2022 - 11:15

1. Landesklasse | 18. Runde

16.04.16.30Drißner FC KlostertalVollbad FC Götzis0:5 | 0:2
ToreLukas Ponudic / 40.
Alexander Kassin / 43.
Samed Sönmez / 57.
Adrian March / 87.
Lukas Bertsch / 89.
16.04.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:3 | 2:1
ToreRoberto Teobano / 26.Nikola Burtscher / 25.
Antonio Ivandic / 41.Jovo Zoric / 72.
Andre Pinkelnig / 84.
16.04.17.00SK BürsUnterberger FC Nüziders1:7 | 1:2
ToreMalik Özcan / 6.Pascal Draxler / 16.
Benjamin Dür / 40.
Benjamin Dür / 55. - Elfer
Pascal Gerold / 57.
Johannes Ladner / 65.
Benjamin Dür / 74.
Johannes Ladner / 79.
16.04.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Rotenberg 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreJohannes Sinz / 37.Tobias Dür / 11.
Matthias Fehr / 90.
16.04.14.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzFC Baldauf Doren0:3 | 0:1
ToreClaudio Loacker / 23.
Thomas Vögel / 48.
Thomas Vögel / 68.
15.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 | 2:0
Tore
15.04.17.30Cashpoint SCRA 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:6 | 0:2
ToreSantos de Oliveira / 18.
Martin Peter / 24.
Renald Zündel / 57.
Jan Gmeiner / 62.
Yusuf Yildirim / 70.
Yusuf Yildirim / 72.
rotLomeu / 44.
11.04.2022 - 13:47

1. Landesklasse | 17. Runde

10.04.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz0:2 | 0:0
ToreFaisal Abdillahi / 83.
Adam Arsanoy / 86.
10.04.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersDrißner FC Klostertal5:1 | 3:0
ToreBenjamin Dür / 8.Sasa Zivkovic / 49.
Benjamin Dür / 10.
Gerold Pascal / 20.
Gerold Pascal / 68.
Johannes Ladner / 50.
10.04.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | -:-
ToreSimon Längle 37.Luca Seidl / 10.
Mert Can Ünal / 38.
09.04.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSK Bürs5:0 | 2:0
ToreMartin Peter / 27.
Renald Zündel / 39.
Patrik Lomeu / 62.
Adriano De Oliveira / 73.
Martin Peter / 79.
gelbrotGabriel / 79.
09.04.16.00FC Baldauf DorenCashpoint SCRA 1b2:2 | 0:2
ToreThomas Vögel / 60.Niklas Giesinger / 10.
Kadir Kurt / 78.Lukas Böhler / 37.
09.04.15.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerFC Rotenberg 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Steurer / 3. - Elfer
Marcel Steurer / 77.
09.04.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuRuech Recycling RW Langenabgesagt
04.04.2022 - 18:03

1. Landesklasse | 16. Runde

03.04.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenVollbad FC Götzis2:0 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Sinz / 63.
Johannes Sinz / 77.
03.04.10.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:3 | 0:3
ToreLeon Endres / 77.Hannes Gasser / 5.
Tarkan Parlak / 91.Fabian Ponticelli / 36.
Fabian Ponticelli / 40.
01.04.19.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen1:1 | 0:1
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 89. - ElferFelix Lampert / 44.
03.04.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalMevo FC Schwarzenbergabgesagt
02.04.15.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bUnterberger FC Nüzidersabgesagt
02.04.17.00FC Rotenberg 1bFC Raiffeisen Auabgesagt
02.04.17.00SK BürsFC Baldauf Dorenabgesagt
09.11.2021 - 09:57

1. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

07.11.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersRuech Recycling RW Langen4:1 | -:-
TorePascal Draxler / 23.Istvan Mihaly / 49.
Fabrizio Heim / 41-
Dominik Meyer / 82.
Benjamin Dür / 89.
rotJ. Hammerer / 79.
06.11.15.00FC Baldauf DorenDrißner FC Klostertal5:0 | 2:0
ToreBurak Uzundere / 20.
Burak Uzundere / 40. - Elfer
Thomas Vögel / 54.
Thomas Vögel / 62.
Claudio Loacker / 75.
06.11.14.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b5:0 | 2:0
TorePatrick Antonio Lomeu / 5.
Renald Zündel / 27.
Jan Gmeiner / 56.
Adrian Braun / 58.
Simon Bodemann / 75.
06.11.14.00FC Viktoria 62 BregenzCashpoint SCRA 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreSebastian Roth / 88.Abdurachman Isajew / 90.
06.11.14.30BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenSK Bürs4:3 | 3:2
ToreMarkus Florineth / 21.Thomas Bacher / 3.
Lukas Klein / 28.Helmut Egger / 39. - Elfer
Christoph Müller / 36.Josip Markotic / 57.
Christof Partl / 68.
06.11.14.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Rotenberg 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreSamed Sönmez / 27.
Lukas Ponudic / 44.
06.11.12.30Dietrich SC HohenweilerFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 | 2:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 16.
Lorenz Gasser / 30.
02.11.2021 - 07:37

1. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

31.10.15.00Drißner FC KlostertalBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen1:2 | 0:1
Klostertal hat keine
Informationen geliefert
30.10.14.30Ruech Recycling RW LangenMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:1 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Kirchmann / 37.Simon Bodemann / 49.
Johannes Sinz / 80.
Bernhard Elbs / 93.
30.10.16.00SK BürsFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz1:1 | 0:1
ToreJosip Markotic / 92.Tarkan Parlak / 27.
30.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 1:1
ToreIngo Gasser / 45.Arbnor Rexhaj / 32.
30.10.16.00FC Rotenberg 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:0 | 0:0
29.10.18.30Cashpoint SCRA 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler3:2 | 3:2
ToreNiclas Jordan Bickel / 8.Tarik Saritas / 33.
Niclas Jordan Bickel / 10.Fabian Ponticelli / 41.
Lukas Fleisch / 26.
29.10.19.00VfB Hohenems 1bFC Baldauf Doren0:3 | 0:1
ToreClaudio Loacker / 12.
Nicolas Martinovic / 72.
Luca Reinprecht / 82.
25.10.2021 - 15:46

1. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

24.10.15.00Drißner FC KlostertalFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz0:3 | 0:1
ToreEmre Orhan / 22. - Elfer
Emre Orhan / 61.
Tarkan Parlak / 93.
23.10.16.00FC Rotenberg 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 | 0:0
ToreDmytro Fedota / 85.Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 63.
23.10.16.00SK BürsCashpoint SCRA 1b2:2 | 0:2
ToreThomas Bacher / 85.Arbnor Kuqi / 21.
Thomas Bacher / 88.Niklas Jordan Bickel / 25.
22.10.19.00VfB Hohenems 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:1 | 2:0
ToreLuca Seidl / 15.Felix Lampert / 72.
Nikola Potic / 27.
Nikola Potic / 67.
23.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen AuUnterberger FC Nüziders3:3 | 1:2
ToreBernd Muxel / 45. - ElferBenjamin Dür / 9.
Paul Riedlinger / 81.Benjamin Dür / 14.
Stefan Schmiedinger / 90.Benjamin Dür / 62.
rotJourdain / 17. - Torraub
23.10.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisDietrich SC Hohenweiler0:0 | 0:0
23.10.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Baldauf Doren2:1 | 0:1
ToreJannis Hammerer / 79.Thomas Vögel / 26.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 95.
18.10.2021 - 16:29

1. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

17.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenRuech Recycling RW Langen1:3 | 0:2
ToreFelix Lampert / 84.Johannes Sinz / 18.
Johannes Sinz / 25.
Felix Netzer / 69.
17.10.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersVollbad FC Götzis0:6 | 0:2
ToreAlexander Kassin / 27.
Alexander Kassin / 45.
David Bonner / 68.
Samed Sönmez / 71.
Alexander Lechner / 81.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 86.
rotYunus Bal / SE. - Tätlichk.
17.10.10.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreTarkan Parlak / 23.
Serkan Toy / 65.
16.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 | 2:0
TorePatrick Lomeu / 5.
Renald Zündel / 38.
16.10.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerSK Bürs0:2 | 0:1
ToreJosip Markotic / 14.
Helmut Egger / 82.
16.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenFC Rotenberg 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreDominik Forster / 19.
Irfan Topal / 59.
15.10.19.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bDrißner FC Klostertal3:1 | 2:1
ToreLukas Munz / 28.Ensar Karsli / 1.
Lukas Fleisch / 39.
Salih Muslioski / 77.
gelbrotAlexander Herunter / 88. - Kritik
12.10.2021 - 06:26

1. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

10.10.15.00FC KlostertalSK Bürs3:1 | 1:1
ToreJonas Fritz / 45.Patrik Scheikl / 24.
Rene Hatzmann / 61.
Patrick Klamminger / 77.
09.10.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerUnterberger FC Nüziders0:4 | 0:0
ToreBenjamin Dür / 53.
Pascal Draxler / 60.
Pascal Draxler / 65.
Johannes Ladner / 76.
09.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Baldauf Doren3:3 | 2:1
ToreIngo Gasser / 6.Franco Breuer / 35.
Florian Dünser / 26.Thomas Vögel / 55.
Christoph Hager / 60.Burak Uzundere / 81.
09.10.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:4 | 0:2
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 49.Renald Zündel / 29.
David Bonner / 60.Jan Gmeiner / 38.
Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 58.
Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 75.
09.10.14.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz1:1 | 0:0
ToreAnthony Dunand / 77.Tarkan Parlak / 63.
09.10.13.30FC Rotenberg 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:3 | 1:1
ToreJan Nußbaumer / 34.Felix Lampert / 41.
Jürgen Ritter / 65.Andreas Florineth / 63.
Jürgen Ritter / 70.Isa Sahin / 76.
08.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bCashpoint SCRA 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreSinan Ayhan / 78. - Elfer
04.10.2021 - 17:48

1. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

03.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergUnterberger FC Nüziders0:3 | 0:1
ToreJohannes Ladner / 3.
Benjamin Dür / 60.
Johannes Ladner / 69.
03.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 | 2:0
ToreMarkus Müller / 24.
Felix Lampert / 32.
Christof Partl / 83.
03.10.16.00FC KlostertalDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:0 | 0:0
Tore
03.10.10.30FC Viktoria 62 BregenzFC Rotenberg 1b0:0 | 0:0
02.10.15.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen0:2 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Sinz / 77.
Johannes Sinz / 85. - Elfer
02.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 0:1
ToreOnur Polat / 78.Arbnor Rexhaj / 29.
02.10.17.00SK BürsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreHelmut Egger / 21.Dragan Klincov / 66.
Albert Prenaj / 76.
gelbrotTimon Langebner / 79.
28.09.2021 - 07:06

1. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

26.09.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:1 | 0:1
ToreRenald Zündel / 33.
26.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Baldauf Doren1:2 | 1:1
ToreBenjamin Dür / 45.Thomas Vögel / 14.
Burak Uzundere / 75.
26.09.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:1 | 1:1
ToreEigentor / 7.Felix Lampert / 14.
Alexander Kassin / 72.
26.09.13.15FC Rotenberg 1bCashpoint SCRA 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreFabio Steurer / 35.
Jan Nußbaumer / 83. - Elfer
26.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSK Bürs1:2 | 0:0
ToreJannis Hammerer / 77.Josip Markotic / 85.
Julian Wachter / 91.
25.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Viktoria 62 Bregenz1:0 | 1:0
ToreMario Hager / 2.
24.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bDrißner FC Klostertal5:1 | 2:0
ToreDragan Klincov / 27.Dominik Sams / 85.
Nikola Potic / 36.
Sinan Demiral / 59.
Adrian Kappei / 64.
Dragan Klincov / 66.
20.09.2021 - 16:46

1. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

19.09.17.15BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenUnterberger FC Nüziders1:1 | 0:1
ToreFelix Lampert / 61.Benjamin Dür / 19.
19.09.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 | 1:1
ToreAndreas Küng / 10.Robert Nigsch / 44.
Jonas Fritz / 75.
19.09.10.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzVollbad FC Götzis3:2 | 2:2
ToreBatir Akajev / 1.Arbnor Rexhaj / 15.
Tarkan Parlak / 23.Samed Sönmez / 16.
Tarkan Parlak / 67.
18.09.17.00SK BürsFC Rotenberg 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreJulian Wachter / 58.Jürgen Ritter / 28.
Lukas Moosbrugger / 83.
18.09.17.00FC Baldauf DorenMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:2 | 0:2
ToreJan Gmeiner / 34.
Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 45.
18.09.15.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:0 | 0:0
17.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler1:1 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Kappei / 89.Lorenz Gasser / 60.
14.09.2021 - 07:37

1. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

12.09.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz1:1 | -:-
TorePaul Draxler / 30.Musab Atmaca / 70.
12.09.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen5:2 | 2:0
TorePatrick Romeu / 18.Lukas Klein / 64.
Patrick Romeu / 28.Lukas Klein / 80.
Patrick Romeu / 46.
Adrian Braun / 71.
Marian Mocanu / 85.
12.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreRobert Nigsch / 10.
Peter Wild / 84.
Peter Wild / 89.
12.09.11.00FC Rotenberg 1bDrißner FC Klostertal1:0 | 1:0
ToreEduard Jaffet / 25.
12.09.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisCashpoint SCRA 1b6:0 | 4:0
ToreSamed Sönmez / 27.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 29.
Alexander Lechner / 32.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 37.
Samed Sönmez / 64.
Samed Sönmez / 67.
11.09.15.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerFC Baldauf Doren2:1 | 1:0
ToreAndre Pinkelnig / 18.Irfan Topal / 60.
Christoph Adler / 90. - Elfer
11.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSK Bürs1:1 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Dünser / 44.Helmut Egger / 90.
06.09.2021 - 16:40

1. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

05.09.17.00Drißner FC KlostertalFC Raiffeisen Au1:3 | 1:0
TorePhilipp Jochum / 41.Manuel Lipburger / 48.
Mario Hager / 85.
Markus Dünser / 91.
05.09.17.15BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Baldauf Doren1:3 | 1:1
ToreChristoph Partl / 4.Rupert Reinprecht / 39.
Burak Uzundere / 49.
Michael Kolb / 61.
05.09.17.30VfB Hohenems 1bFC Rotenberg 1b5:1 | 2:0
ToreAdrian Klammer / 20. - ElferMario Fink / 55.
Dragan Klincov / 43. - Elfer
Eigentor / 57.
Adrian Kappei / 69.
Nikola Potic / 81.
05.09.10.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzMevo FC Schwarzenberg5:0 | 0:0
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 50.
Tarkan Parlak / 63.
Tarkan Parlak / 73.
Batir Akajev / 86.
Leon Endres / 90.
gelbrotMarkus Greber / 36.
04.09.13.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:1 | 1:1
ToreEray Dogan / 23.Johannes Ladner / 42.
Oliver Jakob / 70.
04.09.17.00SK BürsVollbad FC Götzis0:3 | 0:1
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 15. - Elfer
Simon Längle / 72.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 82.
gelbrotMarin Milosevic / 50. - Tätl.
04.09.17.15Ruech Recycling RW LangenDietrich SC Hohenweiler1:2 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Sinz / 40.Fabian Ponticelli / 50.
Görkem Genc / 87.
03.09.2021 - 14:24

1. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

02.09.18.15FC Rotenberg 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen0:3 | 0:1
5. RundeJohannes Sinz / 10.
TorePeter Wild / 58.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 76.
01.09.18.30FC Baldauf DorenRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz1:1 | 1:0
5. Runde
ToreThomas Vögel / 45.Pascal Mitteregger / 96.
30.08.2021 - 15:29

1. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

29.08.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisDrißner FC Klostertal4:0 | 3:0
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 4.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 5.
Marin Milsoevic / 40.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 53.
28.08.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:4 | 1:2
ToreHannes Gasser / 17.Markus Florineth / 12.
William Hörburger / 85. Christof Partl / 45.
Lukas Klein / 58.
Lukas Klein / 78.
28.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSK Bürs2:1 | 1:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 28.Albert Prenaj / 49.
Laurin Piccolruaz / 66.
28.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Dünser / 5.Adrian Klammer / 14.
Adrian Klammer / 60.
27.08.18.30FC SchwarzenbergCashpoint SCRA 1b1:1 | 1:0
TorePatrick Antonio Lomeu / 15.Lukas Fleisch / 64.
28.08.17.00FC Baldauf DorenRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenzabgesagt
28.08.17.15FC Rotenberg 1bRuech Recycling RW Langenabgesagt
26.08.2021 - 14:27

1. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

25.08.18.30FC Baldauf DorenSK Bürs4:1 | 1:1
3. Runde
ToreThomas Vögel / 21.Daniel Fritz / 34.
Thomas Vögel / 48.
Thomas Vögel / 71.
Michael Kolb / 93.
24.08.2021 - 06:57

1. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

22.08.15.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bFC Baldauf Doren1:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Fleisch / 7.
rotNiklas Martin / 67. - Beleid.
22.08.17.00Drißner FC KlostertalUnterberger FC Nüziders1:2 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 52.Benjamin Dürr / 80.
Benjamin Dürr / 84.
gelbrotJonas Fritz / 75. - Unsportl.
21.08.18.00FC Rotenberg 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:1 | 0:0
ToreKlaus Schwärzler / 92. - ElferGeorg Bantel / 54.
Christian Bereuter / 94.
21.08.14.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:0 | 1:0
ToreLeon Endres / 35.
Tarkan Parlak / 65.
Emre Orhan / 93.
21.08.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Raiffeisen Au4:1 | 3:0
ToreMartin Kirchmann / 4.Florian Dünser / 55.
Robert Nigsch / 17.
Jannis Hammerer / 23.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 79.
21.08.17.00SK BürsMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:5 | 0:1
ToreFabian Sallmayr / 19.
Patrick Antonio Lomeu / 71.
Marian Mocanu / 73.
Renald Zündel / 85.
Simon Bodemann / 89.
20.08.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bVollbad FC Götzis0:1 | 0:0
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 79.
16.08.2021 - 14:37

1. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

15.08.17.15BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenCashpoint SCRA 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreElias Hartmann / 13.Merd Zorlu / 45.
Antonio Ivandic / 31.Gjon Koci / 53.
14.08.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz3:1 | 2:1
ToreAndre Pinkelnig / 12.Leon Endres / 18.
Andre Pinkelnig / 40.
Fabian Ponticelli / 62.
14.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreLukas Meyer / 88. - ElferAdriuan Kappei / 51.
14.08.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergDrißner FC Klostertal6:0 | 5:0
ToreRenald Zündel / 17.
Patrick Lomeu / 18.
Patrick Lomeu / 30.
Fabian Sallmayer / 33.
Patrick Lomeu / 39.
Martin Peter / 86.
14.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Rotenberg 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreMarkus Dünser / 18.Patrick Fink / 26.
Jonas Kohler / 35.Jürgen Ritter / 85.
14.08.18.00Vollbad FC GötzisRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 | 1:1
ToreJulian Heinzle / 36.Johannes Sinz / 8.
14.08.17.00FC Baldauf DorenSK Bürsabgesagt
10.08.2021 - 00:20

1. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

08.08.17.00Drißner FC KlostertalFC Baldauf Doren0:4 | 0:2
ToreThomas Vögel / 9.
Claudio Loacker / 44.
Rene Schedler / 64.
Nicolas Martinovic / 80.
07.08.18.15FC Rotenberg 1bVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 0:0
ToreMathias Popiel / 64.Pereira Rafael Godoi / 70.
gelbrotA. Rexhaj / 78.
07.08.17.00SK BürsBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:1 | 2:0
ToreJosip Markotic / 10. - ElferChristoph Partl / 47.
Josip Markotic / 18.
07.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:1 | 1:0
ToreBernd Muxel / 5.Philipp Vukojevic / 93.
Jonas Kohler / 89.
07.08.16.00VfB Hohenems 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:1 | 1:0
ToreNikola Potic / 19.Martin Peter / 53.
Adrian Klammer / 36.
07.08.15.00Cashpoint SCRA 1bRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz4:4 | 2:3
ToreMarco Sieber / 28.Maico Correia / 23. - Elfer
Lukas Fleisch / 36. ElferTarkan Parlak / / 27.
Saimen Velic / 68.Leon Endres / 34.
Dogan Eray / 90.Leon Endres / 93.
07.08.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenUnterberger FC Nüziders4:1 | 2:1
ToreJohannes Sinz / 32.Lukas Meyer / 9.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 39.
Kevin Elbs / 64.
Peter Wild / 69.
02.08.2021 - 18:19

1. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

01.08.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergRuech Recycling RW Langen1:0 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Braun / 89.
31.07.18.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Raiffeisen Au4:0 | 3:0
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 8.
Lukas Bertsch / 33.
Pereira Rafael Godoi / 44.
Pereira Rafael Godoi / 75.
31.07.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerCashpoint SCRA 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreNicolas Burtscher / 3.
Fabian Ponticelli / 13.
31.07.16.00Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzSK Bürs4:1 | 3:1
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 11.Julian Wachter / 41.
Batir Akajev / 16.
Leon Endres / 19.
Leon Endres / 80.
gelbrotRoth / 90.
rotAkajev / 37.
31.07.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Rotenberg 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreJohannes Ladner / 1.Christian Bereuter / 25.
Lukas Meyer / 68.
Florian Jochum / 94.
gelbrotRitter / 36.
31.07.17.00FC Baldauf DorenWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreAlihan Zeybek / 35.
Dragan Klincov / 65.
30.07.19.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenDrißner FC Klostertal3:2 | 1:0
ToreCristoph Müller / 37.Andreas Küng / 51.
Christoph Partl / 79.Tomo Markovic / 84.
Eigentor / 89.
Mit Unterstützung von