17.05.2022 - 05:56

5. Landesklasse U | 18. Runde

15.05.11.00SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreManuel Fink / 17.
Noah Fink / 79.
Mario Sutter / 80.
15.05.13.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Buch 1c0:0 | 0:0
15.05.16.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cFC Rotenberg 1c5:1 | 2:1
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 3.Jonas Steurer / 10. - Elfer
Rene Österle / 19.
Jonathan Fetz / 48.
Markus Tantscher / 78.
Franz Josef Köss / 80.
14.05.16.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:3 | 1:1
TorePaul Österle / 30.Markus Bals / 42. - Elfer
Markus Bals / 54.
Mustafa Alsafo / 64.
14.05.17.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b0:0 | 0:0
14.05.12.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b6:0 | 4:0
ToreSimon Heinisch / 12.
Simon Heinisch / 15.
Markus Krenmayr / 22.
Jakob Thurnher / 25.
Justin Salzgeber / 47.
Simon Heinisch / 49.
09.05.2022 - 13:59

5. Landesklasse U | 17. Runde

08.05.16.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c3:1 | 0:0
ToreLukas Hopfner / 56. - ElferTobias Fischer / 73.
Gabriel Gstettner / 66.
Gabriel Gstettner / 76.
08.05.10.30Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b0:6 | 0:0
ToreRenato Reichardt Prestes / 48.
Renato Reichardt Prestes / 56.
Renato Reichardt Prestes / 68.
Michael Sieber / 73.
Michael Sieber / 78.
Julius Vögel / 87.
07.05.18.15Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c4:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Knünz / 5. - ElferJustin Salzgeber / 15.
Anton Tschol / 61.
Habibullah Hussaini / 71.
Jakob Loretz / 85.
07.05.13.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b0:5 | 0:3
ToreBernd Natter / 9.
Michael Sochor / 24.
Jürgen Mattivi / 40.
Michael Sochor / 61.
Eigentor / 68.
06.05.19.00FC Rotenberg 1cSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreThomas Plüss / 54.
Thomas Hartmann / 72.
rotEberle / 73.
07.05.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1babgesagt
Hohenweiler nicht angetreten
06.05.2022 - 08:17

5. Landesklasse U | Nachtrag

04.05.18.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:5 | 0:3
14. Runde
ToreFranz Josef Köss / 10.
Konrad Meusburger / 26.
Konrad Meusburger / 44.
Marcel Hammerer / 48.
Eigentor / 65.
20.04.18.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:3 | 3:1
14. Runde
ToreJohannes Kleespies / 7.Lukas Bals / 11.
Lucas Meusburger / 33.Lukas Bals / 74. - Elfer
Josef Berchtold / 64. - ElferLukas Bals / 75.
Johannes Kleespies / 64.
16.04.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b2:3 | 1:1
13. Runde
ToreBernhard Elbs / 24.Michael Reis / 1.
David Rädler / 93. - ElferRalph Zündel / 46.
Henri Schultz / 74.
13.04.18.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Rotenberg 1c3:1 | 1:1
14. Runde
ToreStefan Blank / 34. - ElferEigentor / 12.
Elias Purin / 55.
Stefan Blank / 81.
13.04.19.00SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b3:6 | 3:2
14. Runde
ToreSimon Fink / 22.Emanuel Stocker / 18.
Simon Österle / 29. - ElferDavid Rädler / 21. - Elfer
Adrian Hörburger / 34.Ali Amijan / 48.
Moritz Netzer / 49.
David Rädler / 63
Jannis Hammerer / 89.
03.04.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1b10:0 | 2:0
9. Runde
ToreSimon Hammerer / 25.
David Rädler / 34. - Elfer
Bernhard Elbs / 48.
Bernhard Elbs / 60.
David Rädler / 67.
Peter Wild / 75.
David Rädler / 77.
Peter Wild / 80.
Michael Sochor / 89.
Michael Sochor / 90.
03.05.2022 - 06:28

5. Landesklasse U | 16. Runde

30.04.14.30SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cReini's FC Kennelbach 1c5:1 | 3:1
ToreSimon Heinisch / 11.Enes Ünlü / 19. - Elfer
Elias Ludescher / 33.
Florian Schrottenbaum / 34.
Elias Ludescher / 49.
Simon Heinisch / 55.
01.05.13.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreKonrad Meusburger / 5.Oliver Stanojevic / 51.
Rene Österle / 59.
Konrad Meusburger / 91.
01.05.13.30Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreStefan Schneider / 59.Kevin Elbs / 36.
David Rädler / 75.
01.05.15.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:3 | 1:2
ToreJakob Beer / 31.Juian Hehle / 6.
Marcel Gauster / 31.
Bariscan Erdogdu / 56.
29.04.19.00SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bSPG Buch 1c1:0 | 0:0
ToreMario Sutter / 74. - Elfer
gelbrotHollenstein / 67.
29.04.19.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC Rotenberg 1c4:0 | 4:0
ToreTobias Sutterlüty / 16.
Ralph Zündel / 33.
Ralph Zündel / 40.
Ralph Zündel / 44.
25.04.2022 - 16:23

5. Landesklasse U | 15. Runde

24.04.16.00SPG Buch 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreKevin König / 14.
Gabriel Gstettner / 93.
23.04.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b2:3 | 0:2
ToreLukas Bals / 63.Adrian Hörburger / 37.
Lukas Bals / 81.Adrian Hörburger / 45.
Adrian Hörburger / 54.
23.04.15.45FC Rotenberg 1cSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c2:1 | 1:0
ToreChristian Bereuter / 12.Markus Krenmayr / 73.
Matteo Schwärzler / 68.
23.04.17.00Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b3:0 | 3:0
ToreJannic Lissy / 8.
Simon Knünz / 26.
Niklas Achberger / 39.
23.04.17.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c1:0 | 0:0
ToreDavid Rädler / 93.
rotCan / 72.
16.04.13.45Reini's FC Kennelbach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Moosbrugger / 66.
11.04.2022 - 14:33

5. Landesklasse U | 14. Runde

09.04.18.15Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c1:0 | 1:0
ToreJulian Hehle / 10.
09.04.16.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c3:2 | 1:1
ToreSimon Heinisch / 16.Gabriel Gstettner / 5.
Jakob Thurnher / 68.Elias Eberle / 70.
Markus Krenmayr / 88.
09.04.12.45SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1babgesagt
09.04.17.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cabgesagt
09.04.17.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1babgesagt
09.04.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Rotenberg 1cabgesagt
02.11.2021 - 07:21

5. Landesklasse U | 13. Runde

31.10.15.00SPG Buch 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreSebastian Baumann / 14.Paul Berchtold / 49.
Gabriel Gstettner / 40.
Michel Thurner / 65.
Eigentor / 89.
31.10.10.30Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b3:2 | 3:1
ToreYasin Akbulut / 1.Görkem Genc / 37.
Yasin Akbulut / 12.Görkem Genc / 70.
Niklas Ponik / 12.
29.10.19.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreJonathan Fetz / 40.Manuel Fink / 5.
Philipp Heidegger / 78.
Patrik Meusburger / 89.
Benedikt Felder / 91.
30.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c1:5 | 0:3
ToreFabian Spanring / 67.Patrick Büchele / 12.
Jakob Thurnher / 13.
Eigentor / 14.
Berkan Acar / 86.
Batuhan Bülbül / 87.
30.10.13.45FC Rotenberg 1cEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreDean Matt / 12.
Marcel Zangerl / 53. - Elfer
30.10.12.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1babgesagt
25.10.2021 - 15:31

5. Landesklasse U | 12. Runde

24.10.15.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:0 | 0:0
24.10.16.00Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Buch 1c0:0 | 0:0
rotWohlgemannt / 88.
24.10.10.30Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cFC Rotenberg 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreDominik Berkmann / 23.
Jonas Steurer / 87. - Elfer
23.10.13.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreMarc Bayer / 21.Bernhard Elbs / 33.
David Rädler / 79.
23.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:1 | 0:1
TorePredrag Lackovic / 79.Jakob Strolz / 17.
23.10.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 34.
Thomas Hartmann / 52.
Adrian Hörburger / 54.
Adrian Hörburger / 61.
18.10.2021 - 16:30

5. Landesklasse U | 11. Runde

17.10.16.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c2:3 | 0:0
ToreSimon Heinisch / 48.Rene Österle / 69.
Batuhan Bülbül / 90.Elias Moosbrugger / 84.
Markus Tantscher / 88.
16.10.13.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreDavid Rädler / 9.
Eigentor / 87.
16.10.13.00FC Rotenberg 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreJonas Steurer / 9. - ElferGörkem Genc / 25. - Elfer
gelbrotBrunner / 79.
16.10.13.45Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:2 | 2:0
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 42.Maximilian Raid / 50.
Simon Knünz / 44.Mustafa Alsafo / 75.
Tobias Reiner / 68.
Kazemali Mohebi / 79.
16.10.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreLucas Meusburger / 75.Dominik Zenz / 27.
Manuel Fink / 39.
Martin Faisst / 62.
16.10.16.00Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cSPG Buch 1c0:3 | 0:1
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 20.
Fabian Hollenstein / 71.
Jose Luis Espinoza Ordonez / 74.
12.10.2021 - 06:28

5. Landesklasse U | 10. Runde

10.10.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreMarco Nothdurfter / 51.Ralph Zündel / 26.
Ralph Zündel / 35. - Elfer
Michael Reis / 60.
09.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c7:0 | 5:0
ToreLukas Bals / 6.
Lukas Bals / 12.
Samuel Mennel / 17.
Lukas Bals / 36.
Fabian Schedler / 44.
Lukas Bals / 58.
Samuel Mennel / 17.
09.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Rotenberg 1c6:0 | 2:0
ToreEigentor / 13.
Elias Eberle / 17. Elfer
Elias Eberle / 50.
Michel Thurner / 65.
Elias Eberle / 66.
Kevin König / 74.
09.10.16.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMichael Sochor / 13.Tobias Reiner / 10.
Michael Sochor / 72.
08.10.19.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 61. - Elfer
Rene Österle / 64.
09.10.18.15SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cabgesagt
04.10.2021 - 17:45

5. Landesklasse U | 9. Runde

03.10.13.45Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c4:3 | 4:1
ToreSimon Schmid / 5.Patrik Meusburger / 33.
Simon Knünz / 13.Joachim Metzler / 74.
Kazemali Mohebi / 36.Rene Österle / 83.
Simon Schmid / 43.
03.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreJose Luis Ordonez / 49.
Manuel Willam / 52.
02.10.16.00FC Rotenberg 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:0 | 0:0
02.10.16.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:5 | 0:0
ToreSimon Heinisch / 72.Michael Reis / 48.
Michael Reis / 57.
Michael Reis / 61.
Renato Prestes / 81.
Michael Reis / 89.
01.10.19.45SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Hartmann / 48.Tobias Moosbrugger / 52.
02.10.13.45Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1babgesagt
28.09.2021 - 06:52

5. Landesklasse U | 8. Runde

26.09.12.45SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:5 | 0:2
ToreAdrian Hörburger / 63.Anton Tschol / 8.
Julian Halder / 22.
Julian Halder / 46.
Anton Tschol / 55.
Simon Knünz / 79.
rotForster / 71.
26.0916.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cReini's FC Kennelbach 1c6:1 | 1:0
ToreJoachim Metzler / 25.Lukas Wirnsperger / 60.
Markus Tantscher / 53.
Markus Tantscher / 75.
Stefan Schneider / 81.
Patrik Meusburger / 84.
Jodok Jäger / 89.
26.09.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bFC Rotenberg 1c4:2 | 3:1
ToreSimon Hammerer / 37.Andre Kobras / 30.
Bernhard Elbs / 44. Andre Kobras / 85.
Ali Amijan / 45.
Michael Sochor / 58.
25.09.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Buch 1c0:1 | 0:0
ToreFabian Hollenstein / 77.
25.09.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreMichael Reis / 2.
Michael Reis / 29.
Michael Reis / 50.
Adriano De Oliveiro Santos / 63.
Josef Berchtold / 75. - Elfer
25.09.16.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c2:2 | 1:0
ToreGörkem Genc / 36.Ardil Sahingöz / 50.
Tomor Ramadani / 54.Patrick Büchele / 67.
20.09.2021 - 16:41

5. Landesklasse U | 7. Runde

18.09.13.45Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Wirnsperger / 51.Dominik Zenz / 36. - Elfer
Yasin Akbulut / 53.
Niklas Ponik / 63.
18.09.18.15Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b7:3 | 4:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 22. - ElferStefan Kohler / 21.
Anton Tschol / 24.Michael Reis / 65.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 33.Henri Schultz / 71.
Simon Knünz / 37.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 51.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 66.
Jakob Loretz / 81.
19.09.16.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c-:- | -:-
19.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b-:- | -:-
17.09.17.30FC Rotenberg 1cSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:2 | 0:2
ToreMichael Künz / 4.
Jonathan Fetz / 44.
17.09.19.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreRene Bilgeri / 11.
Samuel Mennel / 14.
Lukas Bals / 32.
Rene Bilgeri / 34.
Lukas Bals / 55. - Elfer
Max Ulrich Tuntzinger / 63.
Max Ulrich Tuntzinger / 74.
14.09.2021 - 07:27

5. Landesklasse U | 6. Runde

12.09.13.15SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreMarkus Krenmayr / 19.Doguscan Yücekaya / 91.
Elias Ludescher / 30.
12.09.14.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSPG Buch 1c3:1 | 1:0
TorePatrik Meusburger / 29.Elias Eberle / 70. - Elfer
Benedikt Felder / 47.
Patrik Meusburger / 50.
12.09.17.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreRalph Zündel / 28.
Ralph Zündel / 59.
Josef Berchtold / 63. - Elfer
12.09.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreDavid Rädler / 31.
Bernhard Elbs / 64.
David Rädler / 83.
Thomas Prinz / 90.
11.09.17.00SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bFC Rotenberg 1c2:1 | 1:1
ToreSamuel Häusler / 3.Christian Bereuter / 36.
Simon Fink / 60.
11.09.17.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreTomor Ramadani / 55.Paul Berchtold / 23.
Tomor Ramadani / 58.
Alexander Kröll / 77.
09.09.2021 - 15:25

5. Landesklasse U | Nachtrag

07.09.18.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 77.Moritz Netzer / 87.
08.09.18.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cFC Rotenberg 1c7:1 | 2:1
ToreElias Ludescher / 31.Matteo Schwärzler / 27.
Elias Ludescher / 37.
Ardil Sahingöz / 62.
Ardil Sahingöz / 63.
Ardil Sahingöz / 77.
Ardil Sahingöz / 81.
Attilo Pio Stefania / 85.
06.09.2021 - 16:39

5. Landesklasse U | 5. Runde

05.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b4:1 | 4:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 5.Dominik Zenz / 70. - Elfer
Gabriel Gstettner / 6.
Kevin König / 16.
Gabriel Gstettner / 45.
04.09.14.45Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b0:3 | -:-
strafbeglaubigt
04.09.14.45Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c1:3 | 0:1
ToreAlaa Cheikh Salem / 66.Felix Schneider / 29.
Felix Schneider / 68.
Felix Schneider / 80.
04.09.15.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b5:1 | 2:0
ToreMichael Sochor / 27.Emanuel Karg / 47.
Jonas Feßler / 40.
Alexandar Fröwis / 66.
Bernhard Elbs / 68.
Bernhard Elbs / 76.
03.09.18.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:0 | 0:0
gelbrotMesut Can / 86. - Kritik
03.09.18.00FC Rotenberg 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Behmann / 52.
Michael Reis / 60.
Damian Dietrich / 80.
30.08.2021 - 15:23

5. Landesklasse U | 4. Runde

29.08.17.00SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cFC Rotenberg 1c2:1 | 2:1
ToreElias Ludescher / 31.Matteo Schwärzler / 27.
Elias Ludescher / 37.
28.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c3:1 | 2:0
TorePaul Berchtold / 3.Anwar Mussawi / 70.
Sandro Lipburger / 42.
Paul Berchtold / 73.
28.08.18.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreBariscan Erdogdu / 58.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 91.
28.08.18.15SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:1 | 2:1
ToreMartin Faisst / 6.Lukas Bals / 10.
Martin Faisst / 29.
Martin Faisst / 48.
Dominik Zenz / 63.
Tobias Hartmann / 87.
26.08.18.30Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Buch 1c1:3 | 1:1
ToreJosef Berchtold / 35. - ElferElias Eberle / 25. - Elfer
Gabriel Gstettner / 54.
Jonas Dür / 64.
29.08.13.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1babgesagt
24.08.2021 - 07:01

5. Landesklasse U | 3. Runde

21.08.12.00FC Rotenberg 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Scherrer / 2.Manuel Lipburger / 49.
Philipp Steurer / 62.
21.08.14.45Reini's FC Kennelbach 1cEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:4 | 0:2
ToreTobias Caps / 65.Jakob Loretz / 10.
Yasin Akbulut / 73.Doguscan Yücekaya / 15.
Jakob Loretz / 47.
Anton Tschol / 54.
gelbrotYasin Akbulut / 92. - Foul
21.08.16.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 10.
Joachim Metzler / 13.
Joachim Metzler / 18.
Jodok Jäger / 69.
Joachim Metzler / 80.
21.08.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreFabian Spanring / 59.Yusuf Yildirim / 40.
Hannes Flatz / 90.
21.08.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Fröwis / 41.
Jonas Feßler / 44.
Ali Amijan / 71.
Jonas Feßler / 83.
20.08.18.30SPG Buch 1cSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c2:0 | 2:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 5.
Jonas Dür / 36.
16.08.2021 - 14:32

5. Landesklasse U | 2. Runde

14.08.13.45SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:7 | 0:5
ToreRene Österle / 9.
Jodok Jäger / 10.
Jodok Jäger / 20.
Samuel Schwärzler / 20.
Joachim Metzler / 45. - Elfer
Patrik Meusburger / 74.
Samuel Schwärzler / 80.
14.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Buch 1c1:4 | 1:2
ToreJakob Strolz / 40.Mathias Rohn / 1.
Gabriel Gstettner / 23.
Gabriel Gstettner / 55.
Elias Eberle / 72.
14.08.18.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bReini's FC Kennelbach 1c4:0 | 2:0
ToreJakob Rauch / 5.
Kevin Kavalierek / 25.
Marco Nothdurfter / 69.
Robin Hagspiel / 73.
13.08.18.30SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b8:0 | 3:0
ToreFelix Schneider / 2.
Luca Wallner / 215.
Florian Schrottenbaum / 29.
Eigentor / 55.
Simon Heinisch / 58.
Simon Heinisch / 76.
Simon Heinisch / 86.
Elias Ludescher / 88.
13.08.19.00Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Rotenberg 1c6:0 | 4:0
ToreSimon Knünz / 7.
Anton Tschol / 12.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 33.
Valentin Moosbrugger / 45.
Eigentor / 54.
Anton Tschol / 60.
01.08.17.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreRalph Zündel / 69.Jannis Hammerer / 14.
Ralph Zündel / 70.Bernd Natter / 89.
Jakob Flatz / 93.
09.08.2021 - 20:18

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

08.08.16.00SPG Buch 1cEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:2 | 0:2
ToreElias Eberle / 54.Tobias Reiner / 5.
Elias Eberle / 55.Anton Tschol / 8.
Fabian Hollenstein / 62.
07.08.13.30FC Rotenberg 1cReini's FC Kennelbach 1c0:1 | 0:1
ToreMohammad Akbari / 16.
07.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:0 | 1:0
ToreMichael Natter / 21.
Michael Natter / 52.
Paul Berchtold / 55.
Alex Der / 56. - Elfer
Paul Berchtold / 63.
07.08.16.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreBenedikt Felder / 45.
gelbrotKühne / 79.
07.08.17.00SPG Riefensberg/K'bach 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b2:5 | 1:1
ToreSimon Fink / 2.Alexander Grabher Meyer / 15.
Samuel Häusler / 72.Görkem Genc / 75.
Paul Österle / 78.
Görkem Genc / 88.
Dominic Eisbacher / 89.
07.08.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c1:3 | 1:2
ToreAli Amijan / 40.Roman Eder / 13.
Jakob Thurnher / 19.
Marc Bayer / 50.