24.02.2021 - 20:05

AHL | 23. Februar

23.02.19.30EC BregenzerwaldWipptal Broncos4:1 || 1:1 1:0 2:0
Messestadion30. Runde
ToreFelix Zipperle / 16.Trevor Gooch / 19.
Bernhard Posch / 40.
Tuukku Petteri Rajamäki / 48.
Tuukku Petteri Rajamäki / 59.
23.02.20.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceRed Bull Hockey Juniors7:3 || 1:1 2:1 4:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla15. Runde
ToreZan Jezovsek / 13.Thomas Heigl / 13.
Francesco Pinelli / 25.Josef Eham / 38.
Jaka Sodja / 27.Thomas Heigl / 44.
Blaz Tomasevic / 45.
Andrej Hebar / 48.
Gasper Glavic / 55.
Gasper Glavic / 57.
23.02.19.00EC KAC IIOlimpija Ljubljana1:7 || 0:2 0:5 1:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt25. Runde
ToreMarcel Witting / 52.Ziga Pance / 5.
Ziga Pesut / 6.
Nejc Brus / 22.
Nik Simsic / 27.
Anej Kujavec / 27.
Ziga Pesut / 29.
Anze Ropret / 34.
22.02.2021 - 18:09

AHL | 20. Februar

20.02.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaSteel Wings Linz3:1 || 2:0 1:0 0:1
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana29. Runde
ToreZiga Pance / 3.Tobias Steibl / 60.
Anej Kujavec / 19.
Ales Music / 40.
20.02.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Red Bull Hockey Juniors2:3 || 1:0 1:2 0:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago29. Runde
ToreAlexander Gellert / 13.Nikolaus Heigl / 27.
Alessandro Tessari / 34.Thomas Heigl / 28.
Aljaz Predan / 55.
20.02.19.30EHC LustenauWipptal Broncos3:2 || 0:0 2:1 1:1
Rheinhalle29. Runde
ToreArturs Ozolins / 22.Dante Hannoun / 39.
Christopher D'Alvise / 39.Trevor Gooch / 57.
Maximilian Wilfan / 49.
20.02.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelFassa Falcons3:4 || 1:1 1:1 1:1 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel29. Runde
ToreMikael Johansson / 7.Mans Hermansson / 12.
Fabian Ranftl / 25.Diego Iori / 40.
Philipp Maurer / 46.Martin Castlunger / 60.
Daniel Tedesco / 63.
20.02.20.00HC PustertalVEU Feldkirch3:0 || 0:0 1:0 2:0
Rienzstadion29. Runde
ToreMassimo Carozza / 31.
Brett Joseph Perlini / 55.
Massimo Carozza / 59.
20.02.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEC Bregenzerwald6:3 || 1:1 2:1 3:1
Arena Ritten29. Runde
ToreAlexander Eisath / 4.Tuuku Rajamäki / 1.
Robert Öhler / 32.Philipp Pöschmann / 32.
MacGregor Sharp / 34.Roberts Lipsbergs / 44.
Markus Spinell / 41.
Simon Kostner / 46.
Markus Spinell / 60.
20.02.20.30HC GherdeinaEC KAC II3:2 || 0:1 0:1 2:0 i.P.
Eisstadion Pranives29. Runde
ToreBradley McGowan / 44.Simon Hämmerle / 10.
Joonas Mikael Niemelä / 51.Maximilian Theirich / 37.
Bradley McGowan / P.
20.02.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:1 || 0:1 1:0 1:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina29. Runde
ToreMarco Sanna / 34.Erik Svetina / 16.
Mike Cazzola / 60.
21.02.2021 - 12:56

AHL | 18.-19. Februar

19.02.20.30Wipptal BroncosRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:1 || 2:0 2:0 0:1
Weihenstephan Arena28. Runde
ToreMatthias Mantinger / 7.Josef Eham / 42.
Daniel Erlacher / 8.
Trevor Gooch / 27.
Markus Gander / 32.
18.02.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEHC Lustenau3:2 || 1:1 0:1 1:0 n.V.
Arena Ritten28. Runde
ToreAndreas Lutz / 6.Christopher D'Alvise / 9.
Markus Spinell / 59.Christopher D'Alvise / 38.
Markus Spinell / 61.
18.02.19.30VEU FeldkirchHC Pustertal0:4 || 0:0 0:1 0:3
Vorarlberghalle28. Runde
ToreSimon Berger / 35.
Simon Berger / 54.
Max Oberrauch / 55.
Max Oberrauch / 57.
18.02.19.00EC KAC IIHC Gherdeina3:5 || 0:1 1:3 2:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt28. Runde
ToreFabian Hochegger / 32.Joonas Mikael Niemelä / 17.
Maximilian Theirich / 45.Bradley McGowan / 25.
Christoph Trailer / 46.Daniel Costa / 32.
Patrick Nocker / 35.
Michael Sullmann / 53.
18.02.19.00Steel Wings LinzOlimpija Ljubljana2:7 || 1:1 0:1 1:5
Keine Sorgen-Arena28. Runde
ToreCurtis Douglas / 20.Luka Vidmar / 14.
David Cameron Norris / 52.Gal Koren / 35.
Ziga Pance / 43.
Gal Koren / 47.
Luka Zorko / 51.
Ziga Pesut / 56.
Ziga Pesut / 57.
18.02.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelAsiago Hockey 19352:4 || 1:2 1:1 0:1
Sportpark Kitzbühel28. Runde
ToreRobin Gartner / 17.Alexander Gellert / 1.
Mikael Johansson / 37.Lorenzo Casetti / 15.
Simone Olivero / 29.
Stefano Marchetti / 43.
18.02.19.30Fassa FalconsHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:2 || 0:1 1:0 0:1
Gianmario Scola Canazei28. Runde
ToreDerek Eastman / 38.Jaka Sodja / 1.
Jaka Sodja / 54.
18.02.2021 - 18:56

AHL | 10.-17. Februar

17.02.19.30EC BregenzerwaldS.G. Cortina Hafro2:4 || 1:0 1:2 0:2
Messestadion28. Runde
ToreJulian Metzler / 14.Alessandro Zanatta / 30.
Simon Wolf / 32.Chad Pietroniro / 37.
Remy Giftopoulos / 57.
Mike Cazzola / 59.
16.02.19.00Steel Wings LinzHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:3 || 0:1 1:1 0:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena19. Runde
TorePatrick Gaffal / 35.Jaka Sodja / 1.
Blaz Tomasevic / 28.
Zan Jezovsek / 60.
16.02.19.30Asiago Hockey 1935EC KAC II4:2 || 1:2 1:0 2:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago24. Runde
ToreMichele Marchetti / 13.Rok Kapel / 3.
Stefano Marchetti / 36.Simon Hämmerle / 14.
Alex Frei / 42.
Jose Magnabosco / 59.
16.02.20.15Olimpija LjubljanaFassa Falcons6:0 || 2:0 2:0 2:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana16. Runde
ToreNik Simsic / 10.
Gal Koren / 12.
Ziga Pance / 23.
Ziga Pesut / 40.
Anze Ropret / 45.
Nik Simsic / 49.
13.02.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelHC Gherdeina5:2 || 0:0 2:2 3:0
Sportpark Kitzbühel25. Runde
ToreTino Dinhopel / 27.Tim Linder / 29.
Patrick Bolterle / 35.Patrick Nocker / 40.
Adam Havlik / 48.
Adam Havlik / 50.
Tino Dinhopel / 59.
11.02.19.30VEU FeldkirchHC Gherdeina11:4 || 3:1 3:2 5:1
Vorarlberghalle32. Runde
ToreLinus Lundström / 2.Patrick Nocker / 15.
Martin Mairitsch / 12.Daniel Costa / 24.
Yannik Lebeda / 18.Joonas Mikael Niemalä / 28.
Dylan Stanley / 26.Mathew Wilkins / 47.
Martin Mairitsch / 36.
Linus Lundström / 37.
Niklas Gehringer / 49.
Martin Mairitsch / 51.
Martin Mairitsch / 51.
Smail Samardzic / 53.
Martin Mairitsch / 58.
10.02.19.30EC BregenzerwaldFassa Falcons4:2 || 2:1 0:0 2:1
Messestadion24. Runde
ToreTuukku Petteri Rajamäki / 2.Diego Iori / 16.
Rene Tröthan / 15.Leonardo Felicetti / 41.
Julian Zwerger / 42.
Jesper Akerman / 58.
14.02.2021 - 20:03

AHL, Final Four ÖM | Finale

13.02.19.00Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEHC Lustenau3:2 || 1:2 0:0 2:0
Eisarena SalzburgFinale
ToreJulian Lutz / 18.Christopher D'Alvise / 8.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 48.Christopher D'Alvise / 19.
Devin Steffler / 56.
Lustenau ist Meister
11.02.19.30EHC LustenauRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:2 || 0:1 3:0 1:1
RheinhalleFinale
ToreBrian Connelly / 27.Julian Lutz / 7.
Martin Grabher Meier / 35.Lucas Thaler / 42.
Christopher D'Alvise / 40.
Christopher D'Alvise / 48.
30.01.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenau3:2 || 2:2 0:0 0:1
MessestadionHalbfinale
ToreDaniel Ban / 7.Maximilian Wilfan / 18.
Daniel Ban / 9.Timo Demuth / 20,
Martin Grabher Meier / 41.
01.02.19.30EHC LustenauEC Bregenzerwald3:3 || 0:1 2:2 1:0
RheinhalleHalbfinale
ToreMartin Grabher Meier / 28.Roberts Lipsbergs / 17.
Timo Demuth / 34.Kai Fässler / 30.
Sefan Hrdina / 55.Daniel Ban / 36.
Gesamtscore 6:5Lustenau im Finale
28.01.19.30VEU FeldkirchRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:4 || 0:1 2:3 0:0
VorarlberghalleHalbfinale
ToreLinus Lundström / 24.Julian Lutz / 15.
Martin Mairitsch / 28.Maximilian Rebernig / 33.
Sten Richard Fischer / 38.
David Rattensberger / 39.
30.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsVEU Feldkirch5:2 || 1:0 0:1 4:1
Eisarena SalzburgHalbfinale
ToreJulian Lutz / 8.Christoph Draschkowitz / 39.
Thomas Heigl / 47.Ivan Korecky / 52.
Jakub Borzecki / 48.
Oskar Maier / 57.
Philipp Wimmer / 60.
Gesamtscore 9:4Salzburg im Finale
08.02.2021 - 14:59

AHL | 6.-7. Februar

07.02.17.15HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceVEU Feldkirch4:1 || 3:0 0:0 1:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla8. Runde
ToreBlaz Tomasevic / 6.Sven Grasböck / 49.
Jaka Sodja / 14.
Zan Jezovsek / 17.
Zan Jezovsek / 59.
06.02.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935EHC Lustenau7:1 || 3:0 3:1 1:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago27. Runde
ToreEnrico Miglioranzi / 3.Christopher D'Alvise / 24.
Matteo Tessari / 4.
Alexander Gellert / 17.
Alex Frei / 21.
Marco Rosa / 21.
Edoardo Lievore / 40.
Steven McParland / 55.
06.02.19.30EC BregenzerwaldRitten Sport Hockey AS3:4 || 2:1 1:1 0:1 n.V.
Messestadion27. Runde
ToreJulian Metzler / 2.MacGregor Sharp / 20.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 7.Simon Kostner / 35.
Kai Fässler / 36.MacGregor Sharp / 55.
Simon Kostner / P.
07.02.17.30S.G. Cortina HafroSteel Wings Linz4:0 || 2:0 1:0 1:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina27. Runde
ToreMikko Vainonen / 1.
Remy Giftopoulos / 4.
Remy Giftopoulos / 32.
Phil Pietroniro / 52.
06.02.19.30S.G. Cortina HafroRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:8 || 0:1 3:5 0:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina27. Runde
ToreChad Pietroniro / 25.Josef Eham / 14.
Chad Pietroniro / 32.Thomas Heigl / 31.
Remy Giftopoulos / 37.Lucas Thaler / 32.
Julian Lutz / 36.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 38.
Danjo Leonhardt / 39.
Sebastian Cimmerman / 43.
Daniel Schwaiger / 48.
06.02.19.30Wipptal BroncosEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:4 || 2:1 0:1 3:2
Weihenstephan Arena27. Runde
ToreTommy Gschnitzer / 6.Tobias Dinhopel / 8.
Paul Eisendle / 7.Philipp Maurer / 16.
Markus Gander / 45.Pontus Wernerson / 60.
Fabian Hackhofer / 54.Mikael Johansson / 60.
Dante Hannoun / 55.
06.02.19.30Fassa FalconsSteel Wings Linz5:2 || 0:2 3:0 2:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei27. Runde
ToreDavide Schiavone / 23.Francesco Arcuri / 11.
Daniel Tedesco / 35.Francesco Arcuri / 20.
Diego Iori / 40.
Michal Kvasnica / 48.
Alfeo Deluca / 53.
06.02.20.00HC PustertalEC KAC II4:2 || 2:0 0:2 2:0
Rienzstadion27. Runde
ToreArmin Hofer / 13.Michael Kernberger / 29.
Tommasso Traversa / 18.Rok Kapel / 40.
Raphael Andergassen / 45.
Massimo Carozza / 55.
06.02.20.15Olimpija LjubljanaVEU Feldkirch6:1 || 2:1 2:0 2:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana34. Runde
ToreNik Simsic / 7.Smail Samardzic / 16.
Ziga Pance / 20.
Aleksanadar Magovic / 30.
Juuso Pulli / 36.
Andraz Zibelnik / 47.
Miha Logar / 54.
05.02.2021 - 14:23

AHL | 2.-4. Februar

04.02.20.30HC GherdeinaEC Bregenzerwald2:1 || 0:0 0:1 2:0
Eisstadion Pranives26. Runde
ToreMichael Sullmann / 56.Julian Metzler / 30.
Mathew Wilkins / 59.
04.02.19.30EHC LustenauFassa Falcons1:3 || 1:0 0:2 0:1
Rheinhalle26. Runde
ToreMartin Grabher Meier / 7.Daniel Tedesco / 25.
Fabrizio Pace / 28.
Martin Castlunger / 41.
04.02.19.30VEU FeldkirchWipptal Broncos2:7 || 0:1 0:3 2:3
Vorarlberghalle26. Runde
ToreYannik Lebeda / 54.Tobias Kofler / 15.
Linus Lundström / 56.Trevor Gooch / 23.
Paul Eisendle / 24.
Matthias Mantinger / 34.
Trevor Gooch / 51.
Hannes Oberdorfer / 52.
Markus Gander / 55.
04.02.20.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:1 || 2:0 2:0 1:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla9. Runde
ToreZan Jezovsek / 12.Robin Gartner / 57.
Blaz Tomasevic / 14.
Jaka Sodja / 27.
Andrej Hebar / 34.
Zan Jezovsek / 44.
04.02.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHC Pustertal3:2 || 0:0 1:1 2:1
Eisarena Salzburg26. Runde
ToreNikolaus Heigl / 28.Brett Joseph Perlini / 28.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 46.Daniel Glira / 53.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 58.
04.02.19.00EC KAC IIRitten Sport Hockey AS4:3 || 3:1 1:1 0:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt26. Runde
ToreSamuel Witting / 4.Simon Kostner / 6.
Valentin Hammerle / 5.Manuel Öhler / 24.
Rok Kapel / 14.Markus Spinell / 53.
Samuel Witting / 31.
02.02.19.00EC KAC IIHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:1 || 0:1 1:0 0:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt27. Runde
ToreMarkus Pirmann / 23.Nejc Stojan / 3.
Tadej Cimzar / 58.
02.02.20.15S.G. Cortina HafroOlimpija Ljubljana3:2 || 2:0 0:1 0:1 n.V.
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina20. Runde
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 6.Luka Ulamec / 25.
Mike Cazzola / 15.Jaka Sodja / 46.
Remy Giftopoulos / 61.
01.02.2021 - 07:24

AHL | 24.-30. Jänner

24.01.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaEHC Lustenau6:0 || 4:0 1:0 1:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana35. Runde
ToreMartin Bohinc / 3.
Francis Beuviller / 9.
Ziga Pance / 13.
Aleksanadar Magovic / 17.
Francis Beuviller / 32.
Anze Ropret / 52.
28.01.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC KAC II3:5 || 0:3 1:1 2:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena15. Runde
ToreCurtis Douglas / 24.Simon Hammerle / 9.
Lukas Pohl / 50.Simon Hammerle / 10.
Marwin Liesch / 60.Markus Pirmann / 20.
Samuel Witting / 27.
Rok Kapel / 44.
30.01.15.00EC KAC IIWipptal Broncos2:1 || 0:1 0:0 1:0 n.V.
Stadthalle Klagenfurt23. Runde
ToreMarcel Witting / 52.Ryan Valentini / 19.
Markus Pirmann / 64.
25.01.2021 - 16:21

AHL | 23. Jänner

23.01.18.00EC KAC IIEHC Lustenau2:4 || 0:2 2:0 0:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt11. Runde
ToreValentin Hämmerle / 40.Maximilian Wilfan / 10.
Samuel Witting / 40.Martin Grabher Meier / 16.
Dominik Oberschneider / 50.
Dominic Haberl / 60.
23.01.19.00Steel Wings LinzAsiago Hockey 19351:4 || 0:2 0:2 1:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena25. Runde
ToreDavid Cameron Norris / 52.Marco Rosa / 4.
Alex Frei / 12.
Steven McParland / 21.
Marco Rosa / 31.
23.01.19.30Wipptal BroncosEC Bregenzerwald3:2 || 0:1 2:1 0:0 n.V.
Weihenstephan Arena25. Runde
ToreAlex Planatscher / 3.Richard Schlögl / 3.
Tommy Kruselburger / 44.Tuukku Petteri Rajamäki / 44.
Dante Hannoun / 63.
23.01.19.30Fassa FalconsRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:7 || 1:1 0:2 3:4
Gianmario Scola Canazei25. Runde
ToreDiego Iori / 12.Maksymilian Szuber / 9.
Alfeo Deluca / 23.Philipp Wimmer / 21.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 51.Maksymilian Szuber / 34..
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 58.Maximilian Rebernig / 37.
Josef Eham / 41.
Samuel Dube / 49.
Aljaz Predan / 60.
23.01.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:3 || 0:0 1:2 1:1
Arena Ritten25. Runde
ToreStefan Quinz / 40.Andrej Hebar / 30.
Simon Kostner / 53.Zan Jezovsek / 39.
Aljosa Crnovic / 54.
23.01.20.00HC PustertalEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:3 || 1:0 0:0 1:2 n.P.
Rienzstadion35, Runde
ToreRaphael Andergassen / 14.Adam Havlik / 43.
Davide Conci / 56.Robin Gartner / 55.
Adam Havlik / P.
23.01.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroVEU Feldkirch6:4 || 1:2 2:0 3:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina25. Runde
ToreDavide Faloppa / 8.Martin Mairitsch / 12.
Andrea Moser / 37.Kevin Puschnik / 13.
Francesco Adami / 38.Dylan Stanley / 49.
Mike Cazzola / 48.Martin Mairitsch / 59.
Remy Giftopoulos / 58.
Remy Giftopoulos / 60.
23.01.2021 - 10:08

AHL | 19. - 21. Jänner

21.01.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceS.G. Cortina Hafro3:2 || 2:0 1:2 0:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla24. Runde
TorePatrik Rajsar / 4.Phil Pietroniro / 28.
Andrej Hebar / 18.Francesco Adami / 36.
Jaka Sodja / 38.
21.01.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaRed Bull Hockey Juniors2:5 || 2:2 0:1 0:2
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana25. Runde
ToreAnze Ropret / 1.David Rattensberger / 12.
Aleksandar Magovac / 16.Jakub Borzecki / 16.
Samuel Dube / 34.
Samuel Dube / 41.
Josef Eham / 58.
21.01.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASVEU Feldkirch2:1 || 0:0 0:0 1:1 n.V.
Arena Ritten24. Runde
ToreMarcus Spinell / 46.Martin Mairitsch / 56.
Daniel Tudin / 64.
21.01.20.30HC GherdeinaSteel Wings Linz7:1 || 1:0 5:1 1:0
Eisstadion Pranives24. Runde
ToreDaniel Costa / 14.Julian Pauschenwein / 23.
Christian Willeit / 26.
Michael Sullmann / 30.
Ondrej Nedved / 32.
Leo Messner / 34.
David Galassiti / 37.
Matt Wilkins 58.
19.01.19.30EHC LustenauOlimpija Ljubljana1:3 || 0:2 1:0 0:1
Rheinhalle22. Runde
ToreMartin Grabher Meier / 36.Mark Sever / 2.
Francis Beuviller / 8.
Miha Zajc / 59.
19.01.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC KAC II3:6 || 1:0 2:3 0:3
Sportpark Kitzbühel10. Runde
ToreAdam Havlik / 18.David Maier / 25.
Adam Havlik / 32.Luka Gomboc / 28.
Friedrich Schröder / 35.Niklas Würschl / 40.
Samuel Witting / 54.
Mark Kompain / 59.
Samuel Witting / 60.
19.01.20.45Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falcons6:2 || 3:1 3:1 0:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago19. Runde
ToreSimone Olivero / / 6.Martin Castlunger / 9.
Matteo Tessari / 14.Leonardo Felicetti / 30.
Steven McParland / 20.
Marco Rosa / 24.
Marek Vankus / 32.
Edoardo Lievori / 36.
19.01.2021 - 17:21

AHL | 16. - 18. Jänner

18.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5:7 || 2:3 2:2 1:2
Eisarena Salzburg20. Runde
ToreJulian Lutz / 7.Aljosa Crnovic / 7.
Jakub Borzecki / 9.Jaka Sodja / 8.
Oskar Maier / 22.Jaka Sturm / 18.
Danjo Leonhardt / 32.Jaka Sodja / 27.
Oskar Maier / 59.Jaka Sturm / 33.
Jaka Sturm / 41.
Jaka Sodja / 49.
16.01.19.30EHC LustenauS.G. Cortina Hafro6:3 || 2:1 2:0 2:2
Messestadion23. Runde
ToreMaximilian Wilfan / 9.Phil Pietroniro / 12.
Arturs Ozolins / 10.Mike Cazzola / 50.
Maximilian Wilfan / 22.Marco Sanna / 55.
Lucas Loibnegger / 30.
Maximilian Wilfan / 59.
Arturs Ozolins / 60.
16.01.20.00HC PustertalEC Bregenzerwald6:3 || 3:0 3:2 0:1
Rienzstadion23. Runde
ToreRaphael Andergassen / 7.Philipp Pöschmann / 23.
Bryson Cianfrone / 12.Roberts Lipsbergs / 40.
Brett Joseph Perlini / 16.Julian Zwerger / 52.
Simon Berger / 22.
Gianluca March / 33.
Max Oberrauch / 37.
16.01.20.30HC GherdeinaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1:6 || 0:1 1:2 0:3
Eisstadion Pranives23. Runde
ToreMichael Sullmann / 27.Zan Jezovsek / 11.
Saso Rajsar / 37.
Erik Svetina / 40.
Zan Jezovsek / 47.
Zan Jezovsek / 49.
Mirko Dumic / 52.
16.01. 19.00Steel Wings LinzRitten Sport Hockey AS1:3 || 1:0 0:2 0:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena23. Runde
ToreFabio Rohm / 12.Radovan Gabri / 36.
Andreas Lutz / 39.
Michael Lang / 56.
16.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAsiago Hockey 19351:6 || 1:2 0:2 0:2
Eisarena Salzburg23. Runde
ToreDanjo Leonhardt / 18.Matteo Tessari / 20.
Steven McParland / 20.
Marco Rosa / 32.
Alex Frei / 37.
Matteo Tessari / 50.
Alexander Gellert / 51.
16.01.19.30Fassa FalconsEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:2 || 1:1 1:1 0:0 n.V.
Gianmario Scola Canazei24. Runde
ToreFabrizio Pace / 7.Pontus Wernerson / 3.
Daniel Tedesco / 40.Pontus Wernerson / 30.
Mans Hermansson / 65.
16.01.19.30VEU FeldkirchOlimpija Ljubljanaabgesagt
Vorarlberghalle23. Runde
16.01.2021 - 07:21

AHL | 14. Jänner

14.01.19.30EC BregenzerwaldVEU Feldkirch3:2 || 0:2 0:0 2:0 i.V.
Messestadion16. Runde
ToreAlexander Maxa / 45.Jakob Stukel / 10.
Philipp Pöschmann / 56.Martin Mairitsch / 20.
Adem Kandemir / 62.
14.01.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:3 || 3:2 0:1 2:0
Arena Ritten22. Runde
ToreManuel Öhler / 8.Linus Wernerson / 9.
Markus Spinell / 16.Patrick Bolterle / 17.
Julian Kostner / 20.Linus Wernerson / 25.
Andreas Lutz / 57.
Manuel Öhler / 60.
14.01.20.00Wipptal BroncosSteel Wings Linz7:2 || 1:0 2:2 4:0
Weihenstephan Arena22. Runde
ToreTrevor Gooch / 15.Francesco Arcuri / 22.
Tommy Kruselberger / 21.Jonas Kail / 30.
Dante Hannoun / 32.
Michael Messner / 42.
Ryan Valentini / 54.
Markus Gander / 55.
Markus Gander / 57.
14.01.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroEC KAC II7:5 || 4:0 1:3 2:2
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina22. Runde
ToreAlessandro Zanatta / 4.Nikolaus Kraus / 24.
Remy Giftopoulos / 10.Markus Pirmann / 25.
Andrea Moser / 12.Simon Hammerle / 26.
Chad Pietroniro / 17.Samuel Witting / 55.
Remy Giftopoulos / 22.Rok Kapel / 57.
Mike Cazzola / 52.
Chad Pietroniro / 60.
14.01.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceHC Pustertal4:2 || 2:1 1:0 1:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla22. Runde
ToreErik Svetina / 12.Massimo Carozza / 14.
Zan Jezovsek / 13.Brett Joseph Perlini / 59.
Zan Jezovsek / 22.
Blaz Tomasevic / 60.
14.01.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHC Gherdeina5:2 || 2:2 2:0 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg22. Runde
ToreDavid Rattensberger / 7.Samuel Moroder / 10.
Samuel Dube / 18.Ondrej Nedved / 17.
Samuel Dube / 31.
Danjo Leonhardt / 33.
Manuel Alberg / 51.
13.01.2021 - 14:44

AHL | 12. - 13. Jänner

12.01.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC KAC II6:4 || 2:2 0:1 4:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago16. Runde
ToreZan Jezovsek / 10.Neal Unterluggauer / 3.
Saso Rajsar / 15.Markus Pirmann / 9.
Zan Jezovsek / 41.Samuel Witting / 33.
Nik Sirovnik / 50.Niklas Andre Würschl / 49.
Erik Svetina / 57.
Jaka Sodja / 60.
12.01.19.30EHC LustenauEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel7:3 || 2:2 2:0 3:1
Rheinhalle16. Runde
ToreChristopher D'Alvise / 6.Adam Havlik / 8.
Maximilian Wilfan / 11.Pascal Bayer / 10.
Dominic Haberl / 26.Pontus Wernerson / 41.
Renars Karkis / 30.
Martin Grabher Meier / 41.
Martin Grabher Meier / 57.
David Slivnik / 58.
12.01.19.30VEU FeldkirchRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:3 || 1:1 1:1 1:1 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle12. Runde
ToreJakob Stukel / 19.Manuel Alberg / 17.
Kevin Puschnik / 30.Lukas Necesany / 27.
Yannik Lebeda / 47.Manuel Alberg / 54.
Jakob Stukel / 63.
12.01.19.30Fassa FalconsOlimpija Ljubljana2:5 || 1:2 1:2 0:1
Gianmario Scola Canazei18. Runde
ToreDiego Iori / 13.Mark Sever / 11.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 36.Miha Stebih / 15.
Juuso Pulli / 33.
Miha Stebih / 40.
Ales Music / 59.
12.01.20.15S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 19353:1 || 2:0 1:0 0:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina19. Runde
ToreMike Cazzola / 2.Daniel Mantenuto / 49.
Francesco Adami / 7.
Remy Giftopoulos / 35.
10.01.2021 - 14:27

AHL | 8./9. Jänner

09.01.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaEC Bregenzerwald7:2 || 2:0 4:0 1:2
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana22. Runde
ToreNik Simsic / 15.Kal Fassler / 47.
Ziga Pance / 18.Tuukka Rajamaki / 49.
Alex Music / 24.
Miha Logar / 30.
Mark Sever / 31.
Miha Logar / 37.
Miha Zajc / 50.
09.01.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935VEU Feldkirch5:1 || 1:0 1:0 3:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago21. Runde
ToreMarco Rosa / 8.Jakob Stukel / 59.
Michele Marchetti / 38.
Jose Magnabosco / 41.
Marco Rosa / 50.
Daniel Mantenuto / 53.
09.01.19.00HC GherdeinaEHC Lustenau3:4 || 2:1 1:3 0:0
Eisstadion Pranives21. Runde
ToreDiego Gluck / 2.Max Wilfan / 7.
Matt Wilkins / 10.Chris D'Alvise / 24.
Diego Gluck / 29.Dominic Haberl / 31.
Renars Karkls / 36.
08.01.19.00EC KAC IIEC Bregenzerwald4:3 || 1:0 0:1 3:2
Stadthalle Klagenfurt12. Runde
ToreNikolaus Kraus / 11. (SH)Roberts Lipsbergs / 33.
Rok Kapel / 49.Alexander Maxa / 54.
Samuel Witting / 52.Daniel Ban / 56.
Markus Pirmann / 57.
09.01.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceWipptal Broncos4:1 || 2:0 1:1 1:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla21. Runde
ToreJaka Sodja / 14.Trevor Gooch / 36.
Andrej Hebar / 14.
Erik Svetina / 29.
Blaz Tomasevic / 44.
09.01.19.00Steel Wings LinzHC Pustertal3:7 || 1:4 1:1 1:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena21, Runde
ToreFrancesco Arcuri / 19.Brett Perlini / 3.
Francesco Arcuri / 33.Brett Perlini / 10.
Julian Pauschenwein / 60.Tommaso Traversa / 11.
Viktor Schweitzer / 15.
Bryson Cianfrone / 23.
Brett Perlini / 48.
Max Oberrauch / 52.
09.01.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:1 || 0:0 2:0 2-:1
Arena Ritten21. Runde
ToreStefan Quinz / 34.Manu Alberg / 55.
Julian Kostner / 39.
Simon Kostner / 52.
Stefan Quinz / 58.
09.01.20.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelS.G. Cortina Hafro0:3 || 0:2 0:0 0:1
Sportpark Kitzbühel21. Runde
ToreMike Cazzola / 10.
Phil Pietroniro / 14.
Phil Pietroniro / 43.
08.01.2021 - 09:37

AHL | 4./5./6. Jänner

05.01.19.00EC KAC IIVEU Feldkirch1:2 || 1:0 0:1 0:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt9. Runde
ToreMarcel Witting / 17.Yannik Lebeda / 26.
Kevin Puschnik / 42.
04.01.19.30Fassa FalconsWipptal Broncos3:4 || 1:2 1:1 1:0 n.P.
Gianmario Scola Canazei8. Runde
ToreLeonardo Felicetti / 14.Dominik Bernard / 5.
Diego Iori / 34.Trevor Gooch / 6.
Davide Schiavone / 42.Trevor Gooch / 35.
Ryan Valentini / P
04.01.20.00HC PustertalAsiago Hockey 19351:0 || 1:0 0:0 0:0
Rienzstadion11. Runde
ToreArmin Hofer / 11.
06.01.17.30Ritten Sport Hockey ASS.G. Cortina Hafro0:4 || 0:0 0:3 0:1
Arena Ritten10. Runde
ToreChad Pietroniro / 21.
Phil Pietroniro / 36.
Phil Pietroniro / 37.
Remy Giftopoulos / 58.
06.01.18.00Wipptal BroncosFassa Falcons3:2 || 0:0 1:1 1:1 n.V.
Weihenstephan Arena11. Runde
ToreMarkus Gander / 28.Daniel Tedesco / 27.
Markus Gander / 49.Daniel Tedesco / 52.
Trevor Gooch / 63.
06.01.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice3:0 || 1:0 1:0 1:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago26. Runde
ToreAlexander Gellert / 13.
Steven McParland / 37.
Alexander Gellert / 48.
06.01.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelHC Pustertal2:3 || 0:1 1:0 1:1 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel24. Runde
TorePontus Wernerson / 27.Ivan Althuber / 9.
David Kreuter / 47.Max Oberrauch / 42.
Daniel Glira / 65.
06.01.20.30HC GherdeinaOlimpija Ljubljana0:5 || 0:2 0:2 0:1
Eisstadion Pranives11. Runde
ToreZiga Pance / 3.
Nik Simsic / 9.
Ziga Mehle / 25.
Luka Zorko / 34.
Tadej Cimzar / 51.
03.01.2021 - 16:06

AHL | 2. Jänner

02.01.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:2 || 3:0 1:1 1:1
Messestadion20. Runde
ToreJulian Metzler / 5.David Kreuter / 30.
Alexander Maxa / 9.Niclas Maurer / 55.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 18.
Richard Schlögl / 26.
Jesper Akerman / 50.
02.01.20.00HC PustertalRitten Sport Hockey AS5:3 || 1:1 3:1 1:1
Rienzstadion20. Runde
ToreDaniel Glira / 5.Andreas Lutz / 1.
Ivan Althuber / 33.Radovan Gabri / 22.
Davide Conci / 38.Andreas Lutz / 45.
Raphael Andergassen / 40.
Ivan Althuber / 42.
02.01.20.30HC GherdeinaWipptal Broncos6:3 || 2:0 2:1 2:2
Eisstadion Pranives20. Runde
ToreMathew Wilkins / 11.Ryan Valentini / 35.
Mathew Wilkins / 16.Matthias Mantinger / 42.
Bradley McGowan / 28.Ryan Valentini / 59.
Bradley McGowan / 40.
Patrick Tomasini / 42.
Michael Messner / 48.
02.01.18.00EC KAC IIEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Stadthalle Klagenfurt11. Runde
03.01.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana35. Runde
02.01.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falconsabgesagt
pala hodegart Asiago20. Runde
01.01.2021 - 07:53

AHL | 30. Dezember

30.12.19.30VEU FeldkirchEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:1 || 0:0 1:0 1:1
Vorarlberghalle19. Runde
ToreNiklas Geringer / 36.Tobias Dinhopel / 50.
Jordan Pfennich / 53.
30.12.19.30EHC LustenauEC Bregenzerwald5:1 || 1:1 2:0 2:0
Rheinhalle19. Runde
ToreChristopher D'Alvise / 8.Daniel Ban / 11.
Maximilian Wilfan / 21.
Christopher D'Alvise / 28.
Martin Grabher Meier / 42.
Arturs Ozolins / 56.
30.12.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaAsiago Hockey 19354:1 || 0:1 2:0 2:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana19. Runde
ToreGal Koren / 22.Steven McParland / 30.
Aleksandar Magovac / 40.
Ziga Pance / 59.
Alex Music / 59.
30.12.19.30Fassa FalconsS.G. Cortina Hafro6:5 || 2:1 1:2 2:2 n.V.
Gianmario Scola Canazei19. Runde
ToreMichael Zanatta / 7.Roland Hofer / 8.
Martin Castlunger / 15.Remy Giftopoulos / 25.
Martin Castlunger / 33.Remy Giftopoulos / 29.
Edoardo Caletti / 46.Mike Cazzola / 53.
Mans Hermansson / 48.Phil Pietroniro / 59.
Josef Mizzi / 63.
30.12.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHC Gherdeina4:1 || 3:0 0:1 1:0
Arena Ritten19. Runde
ToreAndreas Lutz / 9.Christian Willeit / 27.
Stefan Quinz / 15.
MacGregor Sharp / 18.
Simon Kostner / 54.
30.12.20.00HC PustertalWipptal Broncos4:1 || 3:0 1:1 0:0
Rienzstadion19. Runde
ToreSimon Berger / 14.Paul Eisendle / 35.
Brett Joseph Perlini / 17.
Viktor Schweitzer / 18.
Tommasso Traversa / 27.
29.12.2020 - 14:30

AHL | 28. Dezember

28.12.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelVEU Feldkirch2:3 || 1:0 1:1 0:2
Sportpark Kitzbühel18. Runde
ToreFabian Ranftl / 8.Martin Mairitsch / 28.
Pontus Wernerson / 35.Jakob Stukel / 42.
Dylan Stanley / 28.
28.12.20.00Wipptal BroncosRitten Sport Hockey AS3:2 || 1:0 2:2 0:0
Weihenstephan Arena18. Runde
ToreDante Hannoun / 13.Matthias Mantinger / 22.
Simon Kostner / 24.Lasse Uusivirta / 40.
Trevor Gooch / 25.
28.12.20.30HC GherdeinaHC Pustertal4:5 || 1:1 3:1 0:3
Eisstadion Pranives18. Runde
ToreMaximilian Sölva / 15.Brett Joseph Perlini / 8.
Maximilian Sölva / 23.Alex De Lorenzo Meo / 23.
Bradley McGowan / 35.Ivan Althuber / 41.
Leo Messner / 38.Ivan Althuber / 42.
Armin Hofer / 54.
28.12.19.00EC KAC IISteel Wings Linz10:1 || 3:1 3:0 4:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt20. Runde
ToreRok Kapel / 7.Maximilian Kieweg / 10.
Markus Pirman / 7.
Markus Pirman / 20.
Rok Kapel / 25.
Rok Kapel / 29.
Niklas Ofner / 31.
Rok Kapel / 45.
Markus Pirman / 48.
Luka Gombocs / 49.
Markus Pirman / 58.
28.12.19.30Fassa FalconsOlimpija Ljubljanaabgesagt
Gianmario Scola Canazei18. Runde
wegen Coronafällen
28.12.20.15S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 1935abgesagt
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina18. Runde
wegen gesperrten Straßen
28.12.2020 - 09:21

AHL | 26. Dezember

26.12.19.30VEU FeldkirchEC Bregenzerwald1:5 || 0:0 0:1 1:4
Vorarlberghalle17. Runde
ToreJakob Stukel / 59.Roberts Lipsbergs / 21.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 42.
Daniel Ban / 46.
Simon Wolf / 53.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 60.
26.12.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEHC Lustenau0:9 || 0:1 0:4 0:4
Sportpark Kitzbühel17. Runde
ToreLucas Loibnegger / 15.
Emil Bejmo / 24.
Frederik Rasmussen / 24.
David Slivnik / 24.
Christopher D'Alvise / 37.
Maximilian Wilfan / 44.
Maximilian Wilfan / 53.
Dominic Haberl / 59.
Maximilian Wilfan / 60.
26.12.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHC Pustertal4:3 || 2:1 1:1 0:1 n.P.
Arena Ritten17. Runde
ToreSimon Kostner / 5.Massimo Carozza / 4.
Manuel Öhler / 13.Simon Berger / 23.
Simon Kostner / 34.Massimo Carozza / 52.
Andreas Lutz / P
26.12.20.15S.G. Cortina HafroFassa Falcons1:2 || 0:1 1:1 0:0
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina17. Runde
ToreRene Vallazza / 36.Leonardo Felicetti / 14.
Daniel Tedesco / 30.
26.12.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Olimpija Ljubljana5:2 || 1:0 1:2 3:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago17. Runde
ToreMarco Rosa / 16.Anze Ropret / 24.
Alex Frei / 39.Martin Bohinc / 27.
Alex Frei / 52.
Marco Rosa / 56.
Stefanó Marchetti / 57.
26.12.18.00Wipptal BroncosHC Gherdeina3:6 || 1:0 1:3 1:2
Weihenstephan Arena17. Runde
ToreRyan Valentini / 6.Patrick Tomasini / 24.
Trevor Gooch / 38.Bradley McGowan / 24.
Paul Eisendle / 52.Diego Glück / 32.
Bradley McGowan / 34.
Michael Sullmann / 41,
Michael Sullmann / 48,
26.12.2020 - 08:08

AHL | 19. bis 22. Dezember

22.12.19.30EHC LustenauVEU Feldkirch1:3 || 0:1 1:1 0:1
Rheinhalle20. Runde
ToreRenars Karkis / 21.Patrick Ratz / 14.
Jakob Stukel / 40.
Jordan Pfennich / 60.
19.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenau5:3 || 1:1 1:2 3:0
Messestadion18. Runde
ToreJulian Metzler / 18.Leon Schmeiser / 15.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 37.Frederik Rasmussen / 22.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 41.Frederik Rasmussen / 34.
Jesper Akerman / 45.
Julian Metzler / 58.
22.12.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaRitten Sport Hockey AS7:2 || 1:0 4:1 2:1
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana12. Runde
ToreMiha Stebih / 1.Markus Spinell / 31.
Anze Ropret / 25.Andreas Lutz / 48.
Aleksanadar Magovic / 29.
Anze Ropret / 30.
Miha Zajc / 40.
Anze Ropret / 45.
Martin Bohinc / 59.
22.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroWipptal Broncos6:3 || 3:0 0:2 3:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina14. Runde
ToreRonny De Zanna / 1.Markus Gander / 26.
Andrea Moser / 11.Paul Eisendle / 33.
Ronny De Zanna / 16.Dante Hannoun / 58.
Remy Giftopoulos / 49.
Phil Pietroniro / 49.
Remy Giftopoulos / 60.
19.12.19.30Olimpija LjubljanaS.G. Cortina Hafro7:3 || 2:2 3:0 2:1
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana16. Runde
ToreZiga Pance / 15.Mike Cazzola / 12.
Jan Drozg / 16.Mike Cazzola / 14.
Ziga Pance / 29.Remy Giftopoulos / 49.
Ziga Pance / 32.
Nik Simsic / 34.
Ales Music / 47.
Anze Ropret / 51.
19.12.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Ritten Sport Hockey AS5:2 || 2:0 1:1 2:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago10. Runde
ToreMarco Rosa / 5.MacGregor Sharp / 32.
Marco Rosa / 20.MacGregor Sharp / 51.
Alex Frei / 40.
Michele Marchetti / 44.
Jose Magnabosco / 59.
22.12.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC KAC IIabgesagt
Keine Sorgen-Arena15. Runde
20.12.17.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceVEU Feldkirchabgesagt
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla8. Runde
19.12.2020 - 05:26

AHL | 15. bis 17. Dezember

15.12.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC Bregenzerwald2:7 || 0:0 0:4 2:3
Keine Sorgen-Arena9. Runde
ToreTobias Fender / 49.Julian Zwerger / 22.
Patrick Böhm / 51.Julian Auer / 23.
Kai Fässler / 38.
Josef Kutzer / 39.
Kai Fässler / 44.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 48.
Alexander Maxa / 53.
17.12.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel9:2 || 1:1 5:1 3:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana26. Runde
ToreJan Drozg / 20.Patrick Bolterle / 20.
Gal Koren / 29.Linus Wernerson / 25.
Tadej Cimzar / 32.
Jure Sotlar / 35.
Tadej Cimzar / 37.
Anze Ropret / 38.
Ziga Pance / 45.
Gal Koren / 46.
Jan Drozg / 53.
17.12.19.30Fassa FalconsRitten Sport Hockey AS3:4 || 0:1 1:3 2:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei14. Runde
ToreDaniel Tedesco / 31.MacGregor Sharp / 20.
Edoardo Caletti / 42.Markus Spinell / 26.
Mans Hermansson / 55.Manuel Öhler / 36.
MacGregor Sharp / 38.
15.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 19351:1 || 0:0 0:1 1:1
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina6. Runde
TorePhil Pietroniro / 58.Marco Rosa / 37.
Gesamtscore:7:6
16.12.19.30EHC LustenauVEU Feldkirchabgesagt
Rheinhalle20. Runde
13.12.2020 - 06:24

AHL | 10. bis 13. Dezember

12.12.19.30Fassa FalconsAsiago Hockey 19351:2 || 0:0 0:1 1:0 n.V.
Gianmario Scola Canazei16. Runde
ToreDiego Iori / 58.Matteo Tessari / 30.
Alex Frei / 61.
12.12.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASWipptal Broncos6:3 || 3:3 1:0 2:0
Arena Ritten16. Runde
ToreStefan Quinz / 11.Matthias Mantinger / 13.
Simon Kostner / 12.Paul Eisendle / 16.
Julian Kostner / 15.Dante Hannoun / 17.
Michael Lang / 35.
MacGregor Sharp / 44.
Simon Kostner / 51..
12.12.20.00HC PustertalHC Gherdeina6:0 || 3:0 2:0 1:0
Rienzstadion16. Runde
ToreDanny Elliscasi / 4.
Massimo Carozza / 7.
Raphael Andergassen / 12.
Massimo Carozza / 27.
Bryson Cianfrone / 28.
Bryson Cianfrone / 47.
10.12.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafro5:1 || 3:0 2:0 0:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago15. Runde
ToreJose Magnabosco / 10.Mike Cazzola / 55.
Daniel Mantenuto / 14.
Marco Rosa / 19.
Daniel Mantenuto / 23..
Daniel Mantenuto / 25.
10.12.19.00EC KAC IISteel Wings Linzabgesagt
Stadthalle Klagenfurt20. Runde
12.12.18.00EC KAC IIEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Stadthalle Klagenfurt11. Runde
verschoben auf 2. Jänner
13.12.19.00Olimpija LjubljanaEHC Lustenauabgesagt
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana35. Runde
verschoben auf 3. Jänner
12.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldVEU Feldkirchabgesagt
Messestadion16. Runde
10.12.2020 - 06:55

AHL | 8. Dezember

08.12.19.30VEU FeldkirchEHC Lustenau3:6 || 2:0 0:0 1:6
Vorarlberghalle15. Runde
ToreJakob Stukel / 5.Christopher D'Alvise / 47.
Jakob Stukel / 6.Christopher D'Alvise / 50.
Kevin Puschnik / 53.Christopher D'Alvise / 52.
Lukas Loibnegger / 54.
Zintis Nauris Zusevics / 55.
Oscar Bejmo / 57.
08.12.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC Bregenzerwald1:3 || 0:1 1:0 0:2
Sportpark Kitzbühel15. Runde
ToreFabian Ranftl / 21.Julian Metzler / 9.
Julian Zwerger / 46.
Jesper Akerman / 48.
08.12.20.30HC GherdeinaRitten Sport Hockey AS1:4 || 1:4 0:0 0:0
Eisstadion Pranives15. Runde
ToreMathew Wilkins / 18.Andre Lutz / 6.
MacGregor Sharp / 9.
Daniel Tudin / 12.
MacGregor Sharp / 13.
08.12.18.00Wipptal BroncosHC Pustertal2:5 || 2:3 0:2 0:0
Weihenstephan Arena15. Runde
ToreDante Hannoun / 9.Lukas De Lorenzo Meo / 3.
Trevor Gooch / 12.Massimo Carozza / 7.
Simon Berger / 11.
Raphael Andergassen / 30.
Brett Joseph Perlini / 39.
08.12.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafroverschoben
Pala Hodegart Asiago15. Runde
Neuer Termin 10. Dezemberwg. Schneefall
08.12.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaFassa Falconsabgesagt
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana15. Runde
07.12.2020 - 15:37

AHL | 5./6. Dezember

06.12.17.30EHC LustenauHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice0:3 || 0:0 0:1 0:2
Rheinhalle14. Runde
ToreJaka Sodja / 40.
Patrik Rajsar / 55.
Patrik Rajsar / 56.
05.12.17.30EHC LustenauEC KAC II2:0 || 0:0 1:0 1:0
Rheinhalle7. Runde
TorePhilipp Winzig / 33.
Martin Grabher Meier / 55.
05.12.17.30Steel Wings LinzVEU Feldkirch2:6 || 1:3 0:1 1:2
Keine Sorgen-Arena11. Runde
ToreLaurin Müller / 7.Christoph Draschkowitz / 3.
David Norris / 57.Yannik Lebeda / 15.
Martin Mairitsch / 20.
Niklas Geringer / 37.
Jakob Stukel / 44.
Lukas Kaider / 44.
05.12.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935HC Gherdeina2:1 || 0:0 0:0 1:1 n.V.
Pala Hodegart Asiago14. Runde
ToreMichele Marchetti / 51.Bradley McGowan / 44.
Alexander Gellert / 62.
05.12.20.00HC PustertalOlimpija Ljubljana3:2 || 1:1 1:1 1:0
Rienzstadion14. Runde
ToreRaphael Andergassen / 8.Tadej Cimzar / 8.
Bryson Cianfrone / 36.Tadej Cimzar / 30.
Max Oberrauch / 52.
05.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroWipptal Broncosabgesagt
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina14. Runde
wegen Schneefall
05.12.19.30Fassa FalconsRitten Sport Hockey ASabgesagt
Gianmario Scola Canazei14. Runde
wegen Schneefall
06.12.2020 - 13:42

AHL | 1. bis 4. Dezember

04.12.19.30EC BregenzerwaldHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4:1 || 2:1 2:0 0:0
Messestadion14. Runde
ToreJulian Metzler / 14.Patrik Rajsar / 10.
Richard Schlögl / 18.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 30.
Kai Fässler / 34.
03.12.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:4 || 1:2 0:1 1:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena14. Runde
ToreStefan Freunschlag / 19.Pontus Wernerson / 11.
Stefan Freunschlag / 53.Fabian Ranftl / 16.
Fabian Ranftl / 39.
Mikael Johansson / 45.
03.12.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC KAC II3:2 || 1:1 1:1 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg19. Runde
ToreJosef Eham / 18.Markus Pirmann / 2.
Julian Lutz / 23.Fabian Hochegger / 21.
Paul Stapelfeldt / 59.
03.12.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroRitten Sport Hockey AS2:1 || 0:0 1:0 0:1 n.V.
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina8. Runde
ToreMike Cazzola / 58.Simon Kostner / 21.
Phil Pietroniro / 62.
01.12.19.00EC KAC IIRed Bull Hockey Juniors0:1 || 0:0 0:1 0:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt18. Runde
ToreManuel Alberg / 25.
01.12.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaHC Pustertal0:1 || 0:1 0:0 0:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana8. Runde
ToreMeo De Lorenzo / 16.
01.12.2020 - 07:07

AHL | 28./29. November

29.11.17.30EC BregenzerwaldEC KAC II7:3 || 3:1 2:1 2:1
Messestadion8. Runde
ToreRoberts Lipsbergs / 8.Valentin Hämmerle / 20.
Julian Metzler / 14.Simon Hämmerle / 22.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 19.Neal Unterluggauer / 43.
Julian Metzler / 25.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 29.
Jesper Akerman / 53.
Richard Schlögl / 57.
28.11.18.00EHC LustenauRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:2 || 0:0 0:1 2:1 n.V.
Rheinhalle13. Runde
ToreElias Wallenta / 41.Jakub Brozecki / 32.
Chris D'Alvise / 53.Maksymilian Szuber / 47.
Emil Bejmo / 63.
28.11.19.30EC BregenzerwaldSteel Wings Linz7:0 || 3:0 2:0 2:0
Messestadion13. Runde
ToreRoberts Lipsbergs / 1.
Julian Zwerger / 12.
Jesper Akerman / 16.
Daniel Ban / 20.
Daniel Ban / 30.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 47.
Adem Kandemir / 58.
28.11.19.30VEU FeldkirchEC KAC II6:5 || 3:1 2:1 0:3 n.V.
Vorarlberghalle13. Runde
ToreYannick Lebeda / 13.Neal Unterluggauer / 12.
Dylan Stanley / 17.Valentin Hammerle / 27.
Martin Mairitsch / 19.Valentin Ploner / 45.
Jakob Stukel / 31.Simon Hammerle / 48.
Jakob Stukel / 37.Maximilian Theirich / 56.
Steve Birnstill / 63.
28.11.19.30Wipptal BroncosOlimpija Ljubljana1:3 || 0:1 0:0 1:2
Weihenstephan Arena13. Runde
ToreTrevor Gooch / 48.Tadej Cimzar / 4.
Ales Music / 42.
Jure Sotlar / 58.
28.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:4 || 0:1 2:1 0:2
Sportpark Kitzbühel13. Runde
ToreMikael Johansson / 10.Andrej Hebar / 13.
Linus Wernersson-Liback / 30.Andrej Hebar / 35.
Mirko Djumic / 46.
Zan Jezovsek / 59.
28.11.19.30Fassa FalconsHC Pustertal2:1 || 0:1 1:0 1:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei13. Runde
ToreMans Hermansson / 33.Leonhard Hasler / 8.
Joseph Mizzi / 49.
28.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASAsiago Hockey 19351:4 || 0:2 0:1 1:1
Arena Ritten13. Runde
ToreDaniel Tudin / 57.Marek Vankus / 15.
Steven McParland / 17.
Marek Vankus / 36.
Steven McParland / 58.
28.11.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHC Gherdeina3:4 || 1:1 0:1 2:1 n.V.
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina13. Runde
ToreMassimo Cordiano / 14.Patrick Tomasini / 8.
Francesco Adami / 44.Leo Messner / 31.
Harrison Cottam / 54.Leo Messner / 46.
Matt Wilkins / 61.
27.11.2020 - 17:47

AHL | 24./26. November

26.11.19.00Steel Wings LinzRed Bull Hockey Juniors0:6 || 0:2 0:1 0:3
Keine Sorgen-Arena17. Runde
ToreJosef Eham / 2.
Maximilian Rebernig / 4.
Paul Stapelfeldt / 34.
Julian Lutz / 48.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 49.
Daniel Schwaiger / 55.
26.11.19.00EC KAC IIEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:4 || 0:1 0:2 2:1
Stadthalle Klagenfurt7. Runde
ToreMarkus Pirmann / 56.Mikael Johansson / 16.
David Maier / 60.Patrick Bolterle / 29.
Luca Muigg / 34.
Niclas Maurer / 59.
26.11.19.30Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafro5:6 || 3:1 1:3 1:2
Pala Hodegart Asiago5. Runde
ToreJose Magnabosco / 2.Remy Giftopoulos / 7.
Daniel Mantenuto / 13.Remy Giftopoulos / 33.
Steven McParland / 14.Mike Cazzola / 38.
Michele Marchetti / 26.Andrea Moser / 39.
Marek Vankus / 59.Luca Barnabo / 46.
Luca Zanatta / 54.
26.11.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASOlimpija Ljubljana0:4 || 0:2 0:1 0:1
Arena Ritten13. Runde
ToreGal Koren / 1.
Ziga Pance / 13.
Tadej Cimzar / 24.
Mino Logar / 59.
24.11.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC KAC II8:2 || 2:0 3:2 3:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla6. Runde
ToreJaka Sturm / 5.Markus Pirmann / 36.
Mirko Dumic / 14.Valentin Ploner / 39.
Saso Rajsar / 23.
Saso Rajsar / 31.
Jaka Sodja / 34.
Ahmed Jakupovic / 41.
Erik Svetina / 50.
Jaka Sodja / 56.
Gesamtscore
Return2play
11:4
24.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsSteel Wings Linz6:0 || 3:0 1:0 2:0
Eisarena Salzburg16. Runde
ToreSebastian Cimmerman / 7.
Kilian Zündel / 16.
Sebastian Cimmerman / 17.
Lukas Hörl / 26.
Samuel Dube / 44.
Danjo Leonhardt / 59.
23.11.2020 - 19:32

AHL | 21./22. November

22.11.17.30Steel Wings LinzEHC Lustenau0:2 || 0:0 0:1 0:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena8. Runde
ToreMartin Grabher Meier / 21.
Maximilian Wilfan / 60.
21.11.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEHC Lustenau6:3 || 0:0 4:2 2:1
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla12. Runde
ToreTimotej Kocar / 22.Frederik Rasmussen / 27.
Blaz Tomazevic / 33.Renars Karkls / 33.
Mirko Dumic / 34.Renars Karkls / 47.
Blaz Tomazevic / 37.
Jaka Sodja / 41.
Zan Jezovsek / 60.
21.11.19.30Red Bull Hockey JuniorsVEU Feldkirch4:1 || 0:0 2:0 2:1
Eisarena Salzburg14. Runde
ToreJosef Eham / 30.Dylan Stanley / 53.
Oskar Maier / 34.
Danjo Leonhardt / 53.
Danjo Leonhardt / 59.
21.11.18.00EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelSteel Wings Linz2:3 || 0:2 1:0 1:0 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel12. Runde
ToreChristopher Feix / 42.Adam Fedor / 14.
Mikael Johansson / 54.Patrick Böhm / 17.
Lukas Pohl / 64.
21.11.18.30HC GherdeinaFassa Falcons2:5 || 1:1 0:2 1:2
Eisstadion Pranives12. Runde
ToreDiego Glück / 7.Daniel Tedesco / 11.
Leo Messner / 52.Mark Hermansson / 28.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 39.
Martin Castlunger / 41.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 59.
21.11.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Wipptal Broncos6:3 || 3:1 1:2 2:0
Pala Hodegart Asiago12. Runde
ToreJose Magnabosco / 18.Trevor Gooch / 9.
Lorenzo Casetti / 19.Markus Gander / 33.
Daniel Mantenuto / 20.Matthias Mantinger / 36.
Enrico Miglioranzi / 39.
Jose Magnabosco / 52.
Alex Frei / 60.
21.11.20.00HC PustertalS.G. Cortina Hafro3:2 || 0:0 1:0 2:2
Rienzstadion12. Runde
ToreViktor Schweitzer / 34.Phil Pietroniro / 43.
Max Oberrauch / 50.Marco Sanna / 50.
Daniel Glira / 51.
20.11.2020 - 21:19

AHL | 19./20. November

20.11.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC Bregenzerwald2:1 || 0:0 0:0 1:1 n.P.
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla11. Runde
ToreZan Jezovsek / 47.Julian Metzler / 44.
Zan Jezovsek / P
19.11.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:1 || 1:0 1:1 1:0
Eisarena Salzburg11. Runde
ToreDanjo Leonhardt / 13.Philipp Putnik / 31.
Philipp Mass / 26.
Oskar Maier / 60.
19.11.19.30Fassa FalconsAsiago Hockey 19351:2 || 0:1 1:1 0:0
Gianmario Scola Canazei2. Runde
ToreDiego Iori / 34.Lorenzo Casetti / 4.
Steven McParland / 31.
Gesamtscore: 6:4
19.11.20.00Wipptal BroncosS.G. Cortina Hafro3:5 || 1:0 1:3 1:2
Weihenstephan Arena7. Runde
ToreTobias Kofler / 3.Remy Giftopoulos / 31.
Trevor Gooch / 38.Phil Pietroniro / 36.
Matthias Mantinger / 46.Luca Barnabo / 39.
Phil Pietroniro / 49.
Luca Zanatta / 57.
18.11.2020 - 14:25

AHL | 15. bis 17. November

15.11.18.00VEU FeldkirchSteel Wings Linz5:0 || 2:0 0:0 3:0
Vorarlberghalle7. Runde
ToreNiklas Gehringer / 9.
Jakob Stukel / 20.
Jakob Stukel / 43.
Dylan Stanley / 44.
Steven Birnstill / 60.
17.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:2 || 0:2 1:0 1:0 n.V.
Sportpark Kitzbühel8. Runde
ToreLuca Muigg / 24.Sebastian Cimmerman / 6.
Robin Gartner / 56.Philipp Wimmer / 8.
Pontus Wernerson / 64.
17.11.20.00HC GherdeinaS.G. Cortina Hafro5:10 || 0:1 2:4 3:5
Rienzstadion9. Runde
ToreDiego Glück / 36.Massimo Cordiano / 20.
Marko Virtala / 38.Luca Zanatta / 30.
Michael Sullmann / 45.Mike Cazzola / 33.
Leo Messner / 50.Harrison Cottam / 34.
David Galasitti / 56.Luca Zanatta / 37
Enrico Larcher / 41.
Remy Giftopoulos / 47.
Francesco Adami / 48.
Harrison Cottam / 55.
Marco Sanna / 56.
16.11.2020 - 18:59

AHL | 14. November

14.11.19.30EC BregenzerwaldRed Bull Hockey Juniors4:2 || 1:1 2:0 1:1
Messestadion
ToreRoberts Lipsbergs / 13.Julian Lutz / 8.
Daniel Ban / 21.Oskar Maier / 47.
Hans Lukas Torsten / 31.
Roberts Lipsbergs / 42.
14.11.19.30VEU FeldkirchHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:4 || 1:1 0:2 1:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreLukas Kaider / 15.Saso Rajsar / 12.
Philipp Koczera / 58.Patrick Rajsar / 31.
Andrej Hebar / 31.
Zan Jezovsek / 60.
14.11.17.00EHC LustenauSteel Wings Linz6:0 || 1:0 4:0 1:0
Rheinhalle
ToreMartin Grabher Meier / 12.
Martin Grabher Meier / 21.
Renars Karkls / 23.
Janne Laakkonen / 33.
Lucas Haberl / 38.
Renars Karkls / 47.
14.11.19.30Fassa FalconsHC Gherdeina1:4 || 0:1 1:2 0:1
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreMatt Wilkins / 29.Bradley Jamey McGowan / 15.
Edoardo Caletti / 30.
Ben Linder / 36.
Bradley Jamey McGowan / 47.
14.11.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHC Pustertal3:2 || 0:1 1:0 1:1 n.P.
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreRemy Giftopoulos / 31.Daniel Glira / 4,
Harrison Cottam / 45.Max Oberrauch / 48.
Remy Giftopoulos / P
14.11.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaWipptal Broncos5:1 || 0:0 3:0 2:1
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana
ToreAles Music / 23.Markus Gander / 51.
Ziga Pance / 26.
Jan Drozg / 30.
Jure Sotlar / 43.
Jan Drozg / 53.
14.11.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC KAC IIabgesagt
Sportpark Kitzbühel
14.11.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Ritten Sport Hockey ASabgesagt
Pala Hodegart Asiago
14.11.2020 - 06:34

AHL | 12. November

12.11.20.00Wipptal BroncosEHC Lustenau1:3 || 1:0 0:1 0:2
Weihenstephan Arena24. Runde
ToreDaniel Soraruf / 17.Oscar Bejmo / 22.
Dominic Haberl / 60.
Janne Laakkonen / 60.
12.11.19.00Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falcons2:5 || 1:2 0:2 1:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago1. Runde
ToreDaniel Mantenuto / 14.Martin Castlunger / 8.
Alex Frei / 41.Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 19.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 29.
Joseph Emanuele Mizzi / 36.
Daniel Tedesco / 58.
12.11.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHC Gherdeina5:2 || 1:0 1:1 3:0 n.P.
Olympisches Eisstadion2. Runde
TorePhil Pietroniro / 2.Bradley McGowan / 40.
Phil Pietroniro / 28.Michael Sullmann / P
Phil Pietroniro / 54.
Rene Vallazza / 58.
Chad Pietroniro / 60.
Gesamtscore 7 : 8
12.11.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaHC Pustertalabgesagt
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana8. Runde
Neuer Termin: 1. Dezember
27.10.2020 - 11:54

AHL | 7. Runde

g
15.11.18.00VEU FeldkirchSteel Wings Linz-:- || -:- -:- -:-
Vorarlberghalle
24.10.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaHC Gherdeina6:3 || 1:0 1:2 4:1
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana
ToreTadej Cimzar / 8.Bradley McGowan / 27.
Nik Simsic / 24.Matthew Wilkins / 39.
Nik Simsic / 47.Michael Sullmann Pilser / 57.
Miha Zajic / 54.
Anze Ropret / 57.
Tadej Cimzar / 60.
24.10.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsEC Bregenzerwald9:1 || 2:1 3:0 4:0
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreJosef Eham / 12.Felix Zipperle / 20.
Paul Stapelfeldt / 14.
Julian Lutz / 22.
Aljaz Predan / 23.
Sebastian Cimmerman / 27.
Maximilian Menner / 50.
Julian Lutz / 53.
Vadislav Polegoshko / 57.
Aljaz Predan / 60.
24.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASFassa Falcons5:2 || 1:0 2:1 2:1
Arena Ritten
ToreDaniel Tudin / 10.Leonardo Felicetti / 38.
Simon Kostner / 24.Martin Castlunger / 52.
MacGregor Sharp / 29.
Jakob Prast / 49.
Julian Kostner / 50.
24.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935HC Pustertal3:1 || 1:0 2:0 0:1
Pala Hodegart Asiago
ToreSteven McParland / 19.Daniel Glira / 50.
Daniel Mantenuto / 29.
Michele Marchetti / 32.
24.10.19.30EHC LustenauHDD SIJ Acroni Jeseniceabgesagt
Rheinhalle
24.10.19.00EC KAC IIEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühelabgesagt
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
24.10.19.30Wipptal BroncosS.G. Cortina Hafroabgesagt
Weihenstephan Arena
23.10.2020 - 05:51

AHL | 6. Runde

Return to Play - Gruppe 1
21.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldVEU Feldkirch6:3 || 2:2 2:0 2:0
Messestadion
ToreJulian Metzler / 14.Jakob Stukel / 4.
Julian Metzler / 15.Niklas Geringer / 18.
Simon Wolf / 30.Steven Birnstill / 54.
Adem Kandemir / 36.
Julian Zwerger / 47.
Kai Fässler / 53.
Gesamtscore7:11
22.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEHC Lustenau6:1 || 1:0 2:1 3:0
Sportpark Kitzbühel
ToreMikael Johansson / 12.Brian Connelly / 24.
Philipp Maurer / 23.
Linus Wernerson / 40.
Patrick Bolterle / 45.
Linus Wernerson / 50.
Pontus Wernerson / 56.
Gesamtscore7:4
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
22.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASRed Bull Hockey Juniors0:9 || 0:1 0:5 0:3
Arena Ritten
reSebastian Cimmermann / 3.
Tim Luca Harnisch / 23.
Tobias Möller / 28.
Daniel Pronin / 29.
David Rattensberger / 32.
Sebastian Cimmermann / 35.
Daniel Pronin / 46.
Marcel Zitz / 50.
Vladislav Polegoshko / 59.
Gesamtscore2:16
22.10.20.00HC PustertalWipptal Broncos3:1 || 1:1 0:0 1:0
Rienzstadion
ToreMassimo Carozza / 2.Matthias Mantinger / 15.
Alex De lorenzo meo / 48.
Tommasso Traversa / 64.
Gesamtscore5:4
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
22.10.19.00Steel Wings LinzOlimpija Ljubljana3:8 || 0:2 1:5 2:1
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreStefan Freunschlag /15.Miha Zajc / 9.
Benjamin Ehab Mosaad / 53.Martin Bohinc / 16.
Jonas Kail / 58.Ziga Pance / 27.
Jan Drozig / 29.
Jan Drozig / 32.
Ales Music / 36.
Miha Logar / 39.
Miha Zajc / 54.
Gesamtscore3:17
22.10.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceEC KAC IIabgesagt
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
22.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 1935abgesagt
Eisstadion Pranives
15.10.20.30Fassa FalconsHC Gherdeina3:4 || 0:2 2:2 1:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDaniel Tedesco / 24.Bradley McGowan / 59.
Diego Iori / 33.Patrick Nocker / 31.
Roland Hofer / 55.Michael Sullmann / 41.
Mathew Wilkins / 53.
17.10.2020 - 22:08

AHL | 5. Runde

Return to Play - Gruppe 1
17.10.19.30EHC LustenauEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3:1 || 1:0 1:1 1:0
Rheinhalle
ToreMaximilian Wilfan / 18.Patrick Bolterle / 31.
Oscar Bejmo / 21.
Oscar Bejmo / 56.
17.10.19.30VEU FeldkirchEC Bregenzerwald8:1 || 3:0 3:0 2:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreDylan Stanley / 2.Julian Zwerger / 57.
Lukas Kaider / 3.
Jakob Stukel / 14.
Dominik Unterweger / 33.
Ivan Korecky / 38.
Dominik Unterweger / 40.
Dylan Stanley / 50.
Jakob Stukel / 59.
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
17.10.19.00Red Bull Hockey JuniorsRitten Sport Hockey AS7:2 || 2:0 3:1 2:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreOskar Maier / 3.Michael Lang / 31.
Danjo Leonhardt / 5.Ivo Prast / 59.
Marcel Zitz / 26.
Elias Lindner / 28.
Tim Harnisch / 35.
Daniel Pronin / 42.
Jakub Brozecki / 56.
17.10.19.30Wipptal BroncosHC Pustertal3:2 || 1:1 2:1 0:0
Weihenstephan Arena
ToreMatthias Mantinger / 9.Bryson Cianfrone / 4.
Paul Eisendle / 33.Armin Hofer / 40.
Alessio Niccolai / 39.
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
17.10.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaSteel Wings Linz9:0 || 3:0 2:0 4:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana
ToreNik Simsic / 6.
Luka Ulamec / 17.
Miha Logar / 20.
Miha Zajc / 22.
Nik Simsic / 24.
Tadej Cimzar / 36.
Ziga Pance / 43.
Miha Logar / 48.
Ales Music / 54.
17.10.19.00EC KAC IIHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:3 || 1:2 0:1 1:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreMarkus Piermann / 12.Andrej Hebar / 9.
Daylon Groulx / 43.Patrik Rajsar / 18.
Mirko Dumic / 39.
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
17.10.18.30HC GherdeinaFassa Falcons3:1 || 1:1 0:0 2:0
Eisstadion Pranives
ToreMichael Sullmann Pilser / 3.Joseph Mizzi / 12.
Diego Gluck / 42.
Bradley McGowan / 58.
17.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935S.G. Cortina Hafroabgesagt
Pala Hodegart Asiago
16.10.2020 - 07:53

AHL | 4. Runde

Return to Play - Gruppe 1
14.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel2:4 || 0:1 1:1 1:2
MessestadionHinspiel 1:5
ToreJonas Kutzer / 27.Mikael Johansson / 12.
Richard Schlögl / 60.Patrick Bolterle / 40.
Patrick Bolterle / 44.
David Kreuter / 55.
Gesamtscore: 3:9
15.10.19.30VEU FeldkirchEHC Lustenau3:0 || 2:0 0:0 1:0
VorarlberghalleHinspiel 3:4
TorePatrick Ratz / 10.
Jakob Sukel / 14.
Jakob Sukel / 56.
Gesamtscore: 6:4
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
15.10.20.00Wipptal BroncosRed Bull Hockey Juniors5:1 || 2:0 2:0 1:1
Weihenstephan ArenaHinspiel 2:3
ToreTrevor Gooch / 6.Elias Lindner / 54.
Trevor Gooch / 10.
Ryan Valentini / 24.
Markus Gander / 37.
Matthias Mantinger / 53.
Gesamtscore: 7:4
15.10.20.30HC PustertalRitten Sport Hockey AS3:0 || 0:0 0:0 2:0 n.V.
RienzstadionHinspiel 4:6
ToreIvan Althuber / 48.
Brett Perlini / 54.
Massimo Carozza / 64.
Gesamtscore: 7:6
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
15.10.19.00Steel Wings LinzHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2:4 || 0:0 1:1 1:3
Keine Sorgen-ArenaHinspiel 0:5
ToreTobias Fender / 23.Jaka Sturm / 33.
Adam Fedor / 42.Blaz Tomazevic / 42.
Blaz Tomazevic / 60.
Erik Svetana / 60.
Gesamtscore: 2:9
15.10.19.15Olimpija LjubljanaEC KAC II12:3 || 2:1 4:1 6:1
Hala Tivoli LjubljanaHinspiel 4:1
ToreZiga Pance / 3.Daylon Groulx / 15.
Anze Ropret / 9.Josef Schönett / 39.
Miha Zajc / 22.Mark Kompain / 56.
Miha Logar / 24.
Janez Orehek / 32.
Tadej Cimzar / 39.
Anze Ropret / 41.
Luka Ulamec / 42.
Luka Ulamec / 50.
Luka Zorko / 53.
Anze Ropret / 58.
Miha Zajc / 60.
Gesamtscore: 16:4
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
15.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroAsiago Hockey 1935abgesagt
15.10.20.30Fassa FalconsHC Gherdeina3:4 || 0:0 2:2 1:2
Gianmario Scola Canazei
ToreDaniel Tedesco / 24.Bradley McGowan / 59.
Diego Iori / 33.Patrick Nocker / 31.
Roland Hofer / 55.Michael Sullmann / 41.
Mathew Wilkins / 53.
12.10.2020 - 06:59

AHL | 3. Runde

Return to Play - Gruppe 1
10.10.19.30EHC LustenauVEU Feldkirch4:3 || 2:3 2:0 0:0
Rheinhalle
ToreFrederik Rasmussen / 5.Jakob Stukel / 5.
Frederik Rasmussen / 7.Christoph Draschkowitz / 7.
Frederik Rasmussen / 31.Niklas Gehringer / 19.
Lucas Loibnegger / 36.
10.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelEC Bregenzerwald5:1 || 1:0 1:1 3:0
Sportpark Kapserbrücke
TorePhilipp Maurer / 12.Hans Anderson Löfquist / 24.
Wilhelm Schröder / 32.
Philip Putnik / 48.
Pontus Wernserson / 50.
Philipp Maurer / 58
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
10.10.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsWipptal Broncos3:2 || 2:0 1:1 0:1
Eisarena Salzburg
ToreAljaz Predan / 5.Matthias Mantinger / 32.
Danjo Leonhardt / 19.Trevor Gooch / 54.
Oskar Maier / 25.
10.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASHC Pustertal6:4 || 3:1 0:2 3:1
Arena Ritten
ToreMarkus Spinell / 13.Bryson Cianfrone / 14.
Simon Kostner / 15.Bryson Cianfrone / 37.
Stefan Quinz / 19.Max Oberrauch / 38.
Andreas Lutz / 43.Raphael Andergassen / 50.
MacGregor Sharp / 43.
Jakob Prast / 53.
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
10.10.18.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceSteel Wings Linz5:0 || 0:0 2:0 3:0
Sportna dvorana Podmezakla
ToreErik Svetina / 25.
Gasper Sersen / 38.
Jaka Sturm / 44.
Zan Jezovsek / 51.
Jaka Sturm / 57.
10.10.19.00EC KAC IIOlimpija Ljubljana1:4 || 0:2 1:2 0:0
Stadthalle Klagenfurt
ToreDaylon Grouix / 37.Luka Ulamec / 6.
Martin Bohinc / 7.
Nik Simsic / 39.
Ziga Pance / 40.
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
10.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935HC Gherdeinaabgesagt
Pala Hodegart Asiago
10.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroFassa Falconsabgesagt
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
08.10.2020 - 22:06

AHL | 2. Runde

Return to Play - Gruppe 1
08.10.19.30EHC Alge Elastic LustenauEC Bregenzerwald2:0 || 0:0 1:0 1:0
RheinhalleHinspiel 4:1
ToreElias Wallenta / 33.
Dominic Haberl / 54.
Gesamtscore: 6:1
08.10.19.30EC Stadtwerke KitzbühelVEU Feldkirch4:3 || 1:1 2:2 1:0
Sportpark KapserbrückeHinspiel 3:5
ToreMikael Johansson / 2.Philipp Putnik / 14.
Mikael Johansson / 30.Kevin Pscuhnik / 23.
Pontus Liback / 39.Dylan Stanley / 26.
Pontus Liback / 55.
Gesamtscore: 7:8
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
08.10.19.15Red Bull Hockey JuniorsHC Pustertal5:4 || 0:1 2:1 3:2
Eisarena SalzburgHinspiel 1:3
ToreKilian Zündel / 25.Brett Joseph Perlini / 5.
Danjo Leonhardt / 31.Armin Hofer / 35.
Maximilian Rebernig / 42.Raphael Andergassen / 41.
Manuel Alberg / 48.Bryson Cianfrone / 49.
Josef Eham / 54.
Gesamtscore: 6:7
08.10.20.00Ritten Sport Hockey ASWipptal Broncos2:5 || 2:1 0:2 -:-
Arena RittenHinspiel 6:5
ToreMacGregor Sharp / 6.Tommy Kruselberger / 13.
Markus Spinell / 20.Trevor Gooch / 36.
Daniel Soraruf / 37.
Ryan Valentini / 47.
Matthias Mantinger / 58.
Gesamtscore: 8:10
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
08.10.19.00EC KAC IISteel Wings Linz5:1 || 0:0 1:0 4:1
Stadthalle KlagenfurtHinspiel 2:1
ToreValentin Hammerle / 29.Jakob Mitsch / 59.
Markus Pirmann / 41.
Niklas Würschl / 49.
Nikolaus Kraus / 51.
Daylon Groulx / 55,
Gesamtscore: 7:2
08.10.19.00HDD SIJ Acroni JeseniceOlimpija Ljubljana2:2 || 0:1 1:1 1:0
Sportna dvorana PodmezaklaHinspiel 1:6
ToreTimontej Kocar / 35.Mark Sever / 8.
Jaka Sodja / 51.Tadej Cimzar / 31.
Gesamtscore: 3:8
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
08.10.20.30Fassa FalconsAsiago Hockey 1935abgesagt
Gianmario Scola Fassa
08.10.20.30S.G. Cortina HafroHC Gherdeinaabgesagt
Olympisches Eisstadion Cortina
04.10.2020 - 15:55

AHL | 1. Runde

0
Return to Play - Gruppe 1
03.10.19.30EC BregenzerwaldEHC Lustenau1:4 || 0:1 1:1 0:2
Messestadion
ToreFelix Zipperle / 37.Stefan Hrdina / 2.
Dominic Haberl / 32.
Stefan Hrdina / 42.
Max Wilfan / 51.
03.10.19.30VEU FeldkirchEC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel5:3 || 3:0 1:2 1:1
Vorarlberghalle
ToreNiklas Gehringer / 12.Mikael Johansson / 28.
Dylan Stanley / 16.Mikael Johansson / 39.
Philipp Koczera / 17.Mikael Johansson / 60.
Dylan Stanley / 30.
Jakib Stukel / 44.
Return to Play - Gruppe 2
03.10.19.30Wipptal BroncosRitten Sport Hockey AS5:6 || 2:1 0:4 3:1
Weihenstephan Arena
TorePaul Eisendle / 2.Andreas Lutz / 19.
Fabian Hackhofer / 11.Christoph Vigl / 24.
Alessio Nicolauf / 47.Markus Spinell / 27.
Matthias Mantinger / 48.Daniel Tudin / 33.
Matthias Mantinger / 50.Daniel Tudin / 36.
Andreas Lutz / 59.
03.10.20.00HC PustertalRed Bull Hockey Juniors3:1 || 1:0 1:1 0:0
Rienzstadion
ToreSimon Berger / 13.Tim Luca Harnisch / 22.
Raphael Andergassen / 22.
Raphael Andergassen / 46.
Return to Play - Gruppe 3
03.10.19.00Steel Wings LinzEC KAC II1:2 || 0:1 0:1 1:0
Keine Sorgen-Arena
ToreMarcel Mayerhofer / 57.Markus Pirmann / 3.
Markus Pirmann / 37.
03.10.17.30Olimpija LjubljanaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice6:1 || 3:0 1:1 2:0
Hala Tivoli Ljubljana
ToreMiha Zajc / 1.Zan Jezovsek / 28.
Nejc Brus / 2.
Ales Music / 15.
Martin Bohinc / 37.
Miha Zajc / 54.
Mark Sever / 58.
Return to Play - Gruppe 4
03.10.20.30HC GherdeinaS.G. Cortina Hafro6:2 || 1:0 4:1 1:1
ToreJoel Brugnoli / 17.Edgar de Toni / 23.
Mathew Wilkind / 22.Massimo Cordiano / 50.
Bradley McGowan / 31.
Bradley McGowan / 36.
Andreas Vinatzer / 38.
Bradley McGowan / 56..
03.10.20.30Asiago Hockey 1935Fassa Falconsabgsagt
Pala Hodegart Asiago