03.11.2020 - 07:49

1. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

31.10.14.30Dietrich SC HohenweilerRuech Recycling RW Langen3:1 | 2:1
ToreNicolas Burtscher / 24.Dominik Wieczorek / 30.
Fabian Ponticelli / 38.
Simon Gasser / 90.
31.10.14.30Vollbad FC GötzisDrißner FC Klostertal2:2 | 0:0
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 49.Cirahman Ayaanle / 84.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 54.Alexander Herunter / 90. (Elfmeter)
31.10.14.30FC Rotenberg 1bFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg0:6 | 0:2
ToreNiklas Fink / 13.
Pereira Godoi / 19.
Tomasz Pekala / 57.
Thomas Schwarz / 66.
Pereira Godoi / 70.
Thomas Raid / 84.
30.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSPG Burtscher G'walsertal0:5 | 0:3
ToreOskar Eller / 11.
Markus Konzett / 20.
Fabian Rinderer / 42.
Daniel Müller / 60.
Markus Konzett / 80.
gelbrotBekant Özmen / 50. - Kritik
31.10.14.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzSK Bürsabgesagt
31.10.14.30BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenUnterberger FC Nüzidersabgesagt
31.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSV Gaißauabgesagt
27.10.2020 - 12:14

1. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

25.10.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz2:1 | 2:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 2. - ElferTobias Nicolussi / 14.
Pascal Gerold / 5.
24.10.15.00SV GaißauDietrich SC Hohenweiler4:4 | 0:2
ToreElias Schnetzer / 46.Fabian Ponticelli / 15.
Clemens Fritsch / 48.Fabian Ponticelli / 45.
Simon Keckeis / 67.Eigentor / 52.
Pascal Behr / 93.Patrick Eller / 85.
24.10.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenVollbad FC Götzis3:1 | 2:1
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 33.David Bonner / 36.
Felix Netzer / 35.
Johannes Sinz / 53.
gelbrotRalph Nigsch / 56. - Foul
24.10.15.00Drißner FC KlostertalWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 60.
Alihan Zeybek / 74.
Valentin Wolfgang / 87.
24.10.16.00SK BürsFC Baldauf Doren1:6 | 0:3
ToreDaniel Hartmann / 87.Franco Bräuer / 10.
Hannes Röthlin / 35. - Elfer
Mathias Ilmer / 39.
Irfan Topal / 52.
Stefan Knünz / 65.
Burak Uzundere / 78.
24.10.16.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalFC Rotenberg 1babgesagt
25.10.11.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergFC Thüringen
abgesagt
22.10.2020 - 19:15

1. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

23.09.00.00FC Baldauf DorenRuech Recycling RW Langenabgesagt
23.09.00.00FC Rotenberg 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1babgesagt
21.10.19.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSPG Burtscher G'walsertal2:7 | 2:5
ToreLukas Meyer / 12.Jordan Türtscher / 7.
Lukas Meyer / 33.Jordan Türtscher / 8.
Samuel Lessiak / 19.
Hannes Rinderer / 32.
Hannes Rinderer / 35.
Hannes Rinderer / 76.
Jordan Türtscher / 89.
23.09.19.00SK BürsDrißner FC Klostertal5:1 | 2:1
ToreJosip Markotic / 16.Alper Can / 41.
Daniel Hartmann / 41.
Sivan Frainer / 54.
Helmut Egger / 69.
Josip Markotic / 73.
19.09.16.30SV GaißauFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg0:1 | 0:1
ToreTomasz Pekala / 43.
20.09.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenVollbad FC Götzis1:2 | 1:1
ToreAntonio Ivandic / 11.Arbnor Rexhaj / 19.
David Bonner / 46.
19.09.15.00Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzDietrich SC Hohenweiler0:2 | 0:1
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 28. - Elfer
Simon Gasser / 75.
20.10.2020 - 07:40

1. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

03.11.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bVollbad FC Götzisabgesagt
Tore
14.11. 14.30FC Rotenberg 1bDietrich SC Hohenweilerabgesagt
Tore
03.10.13.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzDrißner FC Klostertal2:3 | 0:2
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 46.Andreas Küng / 2.
Tobias Nicolussi / 50.Gjon Koci / 36.
Dominik Burtscher / 76. - Elfer
rotDavid Gaßner / 29. - Torraub
03.10.14.00SV GaißauUnterberger FC Nüziders3:5 | 0:4
ToreClemens Fritsch / 47.Pascal Gerold / 12.
David Dörler / 67.Pascal Gerold / 25.
Elias Schnetzer / 70.Benjamin Dürr / 40.
Benjamin Dürr / 44.
Lukas Meyer / 86. - Elfer
03.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSPG Burtscher G'walsertal1:4 | 0:1
ToreHannes Röthlin / 77.Hannes Rinderer / 40.
Jordan Türtscher / 53.
Hannes Rinderer / 66.
Hannes Rinderer / 81.
03.10.17.00SK BürsFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg2:1 | 1:0
TorePatrik Scheikl / 14.Thomas Waldner / 68.
Daniel Hartmann / 59.
04.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenRuech Recycling RW Langen3:1 | 1:0
ToreAntonio Ivandic / 8.Johannes Sinz / 63. - Elfer
Julian Baltzewitsch / 48.
Sandro Krainz / 68.
20.10.2020 - 07:39

1. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

27.09.00.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerBayWa Lamag FC Thüringenabgesagt
27.09.00.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Rotenberg 1babgesagt
27.09.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalFC Baldauf Doren3:5 | 2:2
ToreAndreas Küng / 32.Michael Kolb / 23.
Andreas Küng / 45.Harald Höfle / 41. - Elfer
Alexander Herunter / 60.Michael Kolb / 68.
Michael Kolb / 70.
Dominik Gasser / 93.
27.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz5:1 | 3:0
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 19.Leon Endres / 71.
Dominik Wieczorek / 21.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 43.
Robert Nigsch / 81.
Johannes Sinz / 91.
30.09.19.45Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergUnterberger FC Nüziders3:2 | 1:1
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 16.Lukas Meyer / 8.
Pereira R. Godoi / 68. - ElferLukas Meyer / 92.
Niklas Fink / 85.
25.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Gaißau1:3 | 0:2
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 54. - ElferJohannes Kucera / 22.
Clemens Fritsch / 34.
Clemens Fritsch / 90.
26.09.17.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalSK Bürs6:1 | 5:1
ToreJordan Türtscher / 4.Josip Markotic / 33.
Hannes Rinderer / 30.
Jordan Türtscher / 34.
Daniel Müller / 43.
Oskar Eller / 45.
Dominique Geutze / 82.
20.10.2020 - 04:54

1. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

18.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenSPG Burtscher G'walsertal1:2 | 0:1
ToreAaron Witwer / 69. - ElferDaniel Müller / 9.
Hannes Rinderer / 71.
17.10.13.30FC Rotenberg 1bDrißner FC Klostertal3:2 | 0:1
Tore Patrick Fink / 47.Andreas Küng / 19.
Jürgen Ritter/ 48.Andreas Küng / 70.
Sasa Dreven / 82. - Elfer
gelbrotManuel Vonbank / 83. - Kritik
17.10.14.00SV GaißauSK Bürs5:0 | 2:0
ToreSimon Keckeis / 13.
Stefan Stojanovic / 29.
Elias Schnetzer / 47.
Clemens Fritsch / 49.
Simon Keckeis / 54.
17.10.14.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg4:2 | 1:0
ToreDogukan Alkin / 28.Pereira Rafael Godoi / 63.
Dogukan Alkin / 60.Niklas Fink / 77.
Batir Akajev / 80.
David Gugganig / 84.
17.10.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:0 | 0:0
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 88.
Samed Sönmez / 92.
17.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenUnterberger FC Nüziders0:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 44.
Johannes Ladner / 48.
16.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 | 1:0
ToreAlihan Zeybek / 19.Johannes Sinz / 65.
12.10.2020 - 16:23

1. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

11.10.15.00Drißner FC KlostertalBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:0 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Herunter / 26.
Rene Hatzmann / 36.
10.10.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Rotenberg 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreMartin Kirchmann / 93.Patrick Fink / 78.
10.10.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSK Bürs3:0 | 1:0
orePascal Gerold / 8.
Benjamin Dürr / 87.
Lukas Meyer / 90.
10.10.16.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz8:1 | 3:1
ToreHannes Rinderer / 7.Manfred Albrecht / 37.
Jordan Türtscher / 8.
Samuel Lessiak / 30.
Samuel Lessiak / 62. - Elfer
Jordan Türtscher / 66.
Oskar Eller / 70.
Eigentor / 71.
Daniel Müller / 84.
10.10.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:4 | 0:3
ToreBerkant Özmen / 3.
Berkant Özmen / 11.
Pascal Breitenberger / 40.
Luca Seidl / 56.
10.10.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisSV Gaißau0:1 | 0:0
ToreDavid Dörler / 80.
09.10.19.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergFC Baldauf Doren2:1 | 0:0
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 57.Harald Höfle / 72.
Niklas Fink / 79.
15.09.2020 - 07:59

1. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

13.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSK Bürs6:2 | 3:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 6.Josip Markotic / 64.
Dominik Wieczorek / 29.Julian Wachter / 76.
Manuel Spettel / 34.
Dominik Wieczorek / 62.
Johannes Sinz / 81.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 86.
12.09.12.30FC Rotenberg 1bSV Gaißau1:1 | 1:0
ToreKlaus Schwärzler / 24.Elias Schnetzer / 60.
12.09.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerFC Baldauf Doren1:1 | 0:0
ToreWiliam Hörburger / 50.Hannes Röthlin / 88. - Elfer
12.09.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersDrißner FC Klostertal1:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 54.Andreas Küng / 9.
12.09.17.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg5:2 | 4:1
ToreHannes Rinderer / 4.Thomas Waldner / 40.
Jordan Türtscher / 14.Niklas Fink / 58.
Oskar Eller / 35.
Hannes Rinderer / 41.
Hannes Rinderer / 82.
12.09.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz1:1 | 0:0
ToreNenad Krstic / 75.Tobias Nicolussi / 73.
11.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:0 | 1:0
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 8.
Deni Gluhacevic / 66.
10.09.2020 - 15:18

1. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

09.09.18.00SV GaißauSPG Burtscher G'walsertal1:2 | 1:0
ToreClemens Fritsch / 13.Hannes Rinderer / 50.
Hannes Rinderer / 72.
09.09.19.00SK BürsDietrich SC Hohenweiler5:2 | 2:1
ToreHelmut Egger / 42.Fabian Ponticelli / 7.
Tobias Topran / 43.Fabian Ponticelli / 92.
Tobias Topran / 49.
Markus Kaspar / 56.
Josip Markotic / 88. - Elfer
rotMarkus Kaspar / 80.
09.09.19.00Unterberger FC NüzidersRuech Recycling RW Langen0:1 | 0:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 74.
09.09.19.30FC Baldauf DorenVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 0:1
ToreStefan Knünz / 86.Arbnor Rexhaj / 21.
09.09.19.45Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergDrißner FC Klostertal8:0 | 3:0
TorePereira Godoi / 2.
Mathias Eller / 32.
Matthias Fink / 42.
Thomas Waldner / 48.
Thomas Waldner / 52.
Niklas Fink / 59.
Thomas Waldner / 78.
Simon Fink / 89.
08.09.18.15BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Rotenberg 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 18.
Marcel Steurer / 54. - Elfer
08.09.18.00Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreCem Zengin / 94.Deni Gluhacevic / 34.
Deni Gluhacevic / 71.
07.09.2020 - 12:05

1. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

06.09.11.00Vollbad FC GötzisSK Bürs4:1 | 2:1
ToreNenad Krstic / 19.Eigentor / 39.
Nenad Krstic / 35.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 51.
Nenad Krstic / 71.
04.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Baldauf Doren4:1 | 2:1
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 19.Hannes Röthlin / 45.
Deni Gluhacevic / 45.
Patrick Mäser / 58.
Deni Gluhacevic / 63.
05.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg1:4 | 1:2
ToreBernhard Kirchmann / 36.Niklas Fink / 13.
Thomas Schwarz / 20.
Thomas Pekala / 57.
Pareira Godoi / 58.
05.09.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerUnterberger FC Nüziders1:1 | 1:0
ToreSimon Gassner / 42.Lukas Meyer / 69.
05.09.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenSV Gaißau0:2 | 0:0
ToreStefan Stojanovic / 59.
Maximilian Keck / 79.
05.09.17.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalDrißner FC Klostertal9:3 | 6:2
ToreDaniel Müller / 4.Alper Can / 17.
Jordan Türtscher / 5.Andreas Küng / 21.
Hannes Rinderer / 20.Andreas Küng / 70.
Jordan Türtscher / 35.
Jordan Türtscher / 42.
Samuel Lessiak / 43.
Hannes Rinderer / 49.
Daniel Müller / 52.
Hannes Rinderer / 58.
05.09.17.00FC Rotenberg 1bRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz2:1 | 1:0
ToreMarcel Steurer / 41.Tayfun Tanrikulu / 51.
Dominik Meinrad / 62.
05.09.2020 - 07:46

1. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

03.09.19.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergDietrich SC Hohenweiler4:1 | 2:0
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 23.Fabian Ponticelli / 85.
Niklas Fink / 36.
Thomas Schwarz / 51.
Thomas Schwarz / 90.
gelbrotH. Gasser / 90.
02.09.19.00SK BürsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreJosip Markotic / 74. - ElferDeni Gluhacevic / 28.
Josip Markotic / 97.Kevin Dold / 92.
01.09.18.30FC DorenFC Rotenberg 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreBurak Uzundere / 66.Dominik Omerzell / 5.
Burak Uzundere / 84.Fabio Steurer / 94.
01.09.18.00SV GaißauDrißner FC Klostertal5:3 | 1:1
ToreClemens Fritsch / 37.Sasa Zivkovic / 23.
Clemens Fritsch / 61.Gjon Koci / 50.
Elias Schnetzer / 64.Andreas Küng / 83.
Clemens Fritsch / 75.
Tobias Gozzi / 88.
30.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersVollbad FC Götzis2:2 | 1:1
TorePascal Gerold / 13.Arbnor Rexhaj / 4.
Benjamin Dürr / 69.Nenad Krstic / 85.
29.08.15.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen4:0 | 1:0
ToreLeon Endres / 22.
Leon Endres / 56.
Tobias Nicolussi / 69.
Pascal Baur / 79.
29.08.17.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalRuech Recycling RW Langen4:0 | 0:0
ToreSamuel Lessiak / 48.
Daniel Müller / 55.
Daniel Müller / 78.
Dominique Geutze / 84.
29.08.2020 - 13:45

1. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

23.08.10.30FC Rotenberg 1bSK Bürs1:3 | 1:0
ToreSimon Steurer / 28.Julian Wachter / 60.
Josip Markotic / 71.
Josip Markotic / 75.
23.08.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenDrißner FC Klostertal2:1 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 24.Andreas Küng / 78.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 90.
23.08.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Baldauf Doren0:5 | 0:2
ToreMichael Kolb / 30.
Luca Reinprecht / 35.
Hannes Röthlin / 48.
Burak Uzundere / 53.
Stefan Knünz / 78.
22.08.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:2 | 0:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 55.
Konstantinos Frei / 72.
22.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg0:3 | 0:0
ToreTomasz Pekala / 58.
Simon Fink / 75.
Thomas Waldner / 88.
22.08.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerSPG Burtscher G'walsertal0:3 | 0:1
ToreJordan Türtscher / 33.
Hannes Rinderer / 83.
Hannes Rinderer / 88.
gelbrotF. Rinderer / 75.
22.08.15.30Raiffeisen Viktoria BregenzSV Gaißau1:4 | 0:1
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 78.Clemens Fritsch / 26. - Elfer
Clemens Fritsch / 66.
Tobias Gozzi / 70.
Clemens Fritsch / 76.
17.08.2020 - 18:09

1. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

16.08.16.00Drißner FC KlostertalDietrich SC Hohenweiler0:2 | 0:1
TorePatrick Eller / 27.
Philipp Vukojevic / 86.
15.08.16.00SV GaißauRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 | 0:1
ToreClemens Fritsch / 75.Bernhard Kirchmann / 44.
15.08.17.00SK BürsBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen3:6 | 0:3
ToreJosip Markotic / 57.Dogan Özcan / 23.
Josip Markotic / 78.Elias Hartmann / 37.
Silvan Frainer / 85.Christoph Müller / 39.
Christoph Müller / 59.
Alexander Macher / 65.
Dogan Özcan / 92.
15.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Rotenberg 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 2.
Benjamin Dürr / 14.
15.08.17.00SPG Burtscher G'walsertalVollbad FC Götzis3:1 | 2:1
ToreJordan Türtscher / 14.Nenad Krstic / 43.
Jordan Türtscher / 29.
Jordan Türtscher / 79.
15.08.17.00FC Baldauf DorenRaiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz4:1 | 1:0
ToreMichael Kolb / 18.Franko Bräuer / 81.
Hannes Röthlin / 74.
Hannes Röthlin / 77.
Hannes Röthlin / 81.
gelbrotDominik Gasser / 67.
14.08.19.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreNiklas Fink / 48.
Tomasz Pekala / 81.
Rafael Goido Pereira / 85.