22.06.2021 - 17:19

2. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

Saison wurde beendet
03.11.2020 - 07:49

2. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

31.10.14.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Lustenau 1b5:2 | 3:1
ToreOnur Sicakbay / 2.Dejan Stanojevic / 26.
Niklas Giesinger / 7.Illija Tabak / 86.
Aaron Köck / 15.
Matthias Bodemann / 89.
Lukas Fleisch / 90.
31.10.14.00SC Röfix Röthis 1bSV Satteinsabgesagt
31.10.14.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:1 | 1:1
TorePascal Dietrich / 40.Tobias Bitschnau / 29.
31.10.14.30FC Raiffeisen AuMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:4 | 0:1
ToreNiko Muxel / 74.Matthäus Greber / 6.
Thomas Flatz / 47.
Simon Bodemann / 60.
Jakob Natter / 83.
31.10.14.30Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b3:3 | 0:2
ToreNenad Djuric / 55Kilian Umlauft / 6.
Hogar Murad / 75.Marcel Hammerer / 26. (Elfmeter)
Hecar Murad / 88. (Elfmeter)Luis Kempf / 69.
rotFabio Bucher / 63.
31.10.12.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSPG Hochmontafonabgesagt
31.10.12.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSPG Hochmontafonabgesagt
27.10.2020 - 12:09

2. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

24.10.12.15SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bSC Röfix Röthis 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreDavid Kohler / 25.Patrick Kratzer / 30.
Lukas Cesa / 41.
24.10.13.30FC Lustenau 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Dietrich / 4.
24.10.13.45FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz3:0 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Schönberger / 5.
Philipp Schönberger / 9.
William Kobe Johnston / 55.
24.10.14.30SPG HochmontafonCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Montibeller / 81.
24.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreThomas Flatz / 59.
Fabian Sallmayer / 69.
24.10.16.00SV SatteinsSC Admira Dornbirn 1b6:2 | 4:1
TorePhilipp Begle / 11.Mark König / 17.
Baris Sahin / 27.Leopold Arnus / 67.
Baris Sahin / 31.
Baris Sahin / 36.
Ermin Caluk / 63.
Baris Sahin / 65.
24.10.16.00SC TisisFC Raiffeisen Au0:1 | 0:0
ToreMartin Schuler / 90.
21.10.2020 - 21:33

2. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

21.10.00.00FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1babgesagt
21.10.19.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:5 | 2:3
ToreKlemens Metzler / 4.Mario Hager / 14.
Fabian Kühne / 45. - ElferBernd Muxel / 19.
Ingo Gasser / 34.
Stefan Schmidinger / 72.
Markus Dünser / 87.
10.10.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz2:1 | 1:1
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 27.Abbas Naso / 13.
Onur Sicakbay / 83.
10.10.13.30FC Lustenau 1bSC Röfix Röthis 1b10:0 | 4:0
ToreLinus Hämmerle / 8.
Linus Hämmerle / 23.
Simon Stark / 29.
Erkan Ergüven / 31.
Kemal Duran / 60.
Dominik Klaus Rottmann / 71.
Simon Stark / 75.
Simon Stark / 76.
Simon Stark / 87.
Dominik Klaus Rottmann / 89.
10.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSPG Hochmontafon3:1 | 2:0
TorePascal Dietrich / 2.Florian Netzer / 55. - Elfer
Pascal Dietrich / 11.
Simon Anwander / 33.
10.10.16.00SV SatteinsMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b4:4 | 3:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 5. - ElferMarian Zehrer / 11.
Raphael Barwart / 18.Marian Zehrer / 80.
Baris Sahin / 25.Sinisa Mihajlovic / 82.
Konstantin Gall / 58.Marian Zehrer / 87.
11.10.14.00SC TisisMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:2 | 0:0
ToreYusuf Yildirim / 65.
Jakob Natter / 71.
20.10.2020 - 07:44

2. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

23.09.00.00SC Röfix Röthis 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenzabgesagt
23.09.00.00SC Admira Dornbirn 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1babgesagt
23.0917.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bFC Lustenau 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreMarian Zehrer / 21.Linus Hämmerle / 57.
gelbrotMarko Maceta / 86.
19.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreSandro Lipburger / 28.Lukas Fleisch / 3.
Nico Muxel / 81.
rotBösch / 76. - Torraub
19.09.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b0:0 | 0:0
19.09.17.00SPG HochmontafonSV Satteins1:0 | 0:0
ToreAndrei-Valid Nastasa / 66.
19.09.16.00SC TisisSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b7:2 | 5:1
ToreLukas Sonderegger / 24.Simon Feurstein / 41.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 29.Marcel Hammerer / 66.
Lukas Sonderegger / 36.
Fatih Simsek / 38.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 43.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 60.
Fredy Dobler / 88.
20.10.2020 - 07:43

2. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

17.10.00.00FC Raiffeisen AuSV Satteinsabgesagt
17.10.13.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreFelix Neustädter / 47.Luca Nussbaumer / 58.
Kilian Marte / 94.Simon Feurstein / 80.
17.10.13.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSC Tisis1:4 | 0:0
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 72.Murat Simsek / 16.
Antonio Pavlovic / 68.
Lukas Sonderegger / 79.
Daniel Stadelmann / 83.
17.10.15.00Rätia BludenzFC Lustenau 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreHogar Murad / 21.Kemal Duran / 30.
Dominik Klaus Rottmann / 53.
Philipp Hollenstein / 65.
17.10.15.30SPG HochmontafonMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:2 | 0:2
ToreFabian Sallmayer / 22.
Jakob Natter / 39.
17.10.16.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:4 | 0:3
ToreSimon Anwander / 69.Lukas Fleisch / 10. - Elfer
Pascal Dietrich / 88.Niklas Giesinger / 26.
Niklas Giesinger / 44.
Fabio Brändle / 62.
18.10.13.45SC Röfix Röthis 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreSimon Gosch / 50.Maximilian Fetz / 44.
Lukas Cesa / 94.Manuel Willam / 84.
20.10.2020 - 07:39

2. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

27.09.00.00SV SatteinsSC Tisisabgesagt
27.09.16.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreLukas Fleisch / 36.Benzer / 75.
Lukas Fleisch / 41. - Elfer
Niklas Giesinger / 49.
Lukas Fleisch / 54. - Elfer
27.09.13.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:1 | 0:0
ToreOkan Kaya / 56.
26.06.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSPG Hochmontafon1:0 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Rüdisser / 90.
gelbrotUmut Özkan / 90.
26.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:5 | 0:0
ToreErkan Ergüven / 13.Martin Schuler / 6.
Erkan Ergüven / 89. (Elfmeter)Mario Hager / 25.
Ingo Gasser / 35.
Mario Hager / 64.
Ingo Gasser / 68.
26.09.17.15FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b0:5 | 0:4
ToreDaniel Primus / 15.
Marian Zehrer / 17.
Marian Zehrer / 23.
Valerio Petrovic / 34.
Sinisa Mihajlovic / 64.
26.09.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Röfix Röthis 1b5:5 | 3:2
ToreSimon Anwander / 31.Paul Schachinger / 15.
Fabio Erath / 36.Paul Schachinger / 32.
Marko Djedovic / 45.Lukas Cesa / 48.
Leon Jussel / 68.David Franz / 75.
Pascal Forster / 77. (Elfmeter)Paul Schachinger / 85.
20.10.2020 - 07:39

2. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

03.10.16.30SC Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Lustenau 1babgesagt
03.10.15.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreTimo Dreznjak / 46.Simon Anwander / 31.
Timo Dreznjak / 52.Pascal Forster / 68.
Abbas Naso / 66.
03.10.15.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreMario Hager / 31.
Ingo Gasser / 92.
03.10.15.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreDaniel Primus / 24.
Marian Zehrer / 31.
Marian Zehrer / 43.
Daniel Primus / 45.
Marian Zehrer / 91.
03.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSV Satteins3:1 | 1:0
ToreSimon Bodemann / 23.Pascal Heinzle / 76.
Yusuf Yildirim / 54.
Thomas Flatz / 84.
03.10.16.00SPG HochmontafonSC Tisis1:3 | 0:2
ToreThomas Montibeller / 89.Frederic Dobler / 19.
Leontin Chitescu / 34.
Kerem Yildiz / 70.
04.10.13.45SC Röfix Röthis 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreOnur Sicakbay / 26.
Lukas Fleisch / 64. - Elfer
Niklas Giesinger / 72.
15.10.2020 - 21:01

2. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

14.10.18.30FC Lustenau 1bSV Satteins6:1 | 3:0
ToreErkan Ergüven / 5.Ermin Caluk / 77.
Kemal Duran / 8.
Erkan Ergüven / 32.
Simon Stark / 53.
Kemal duran / 65.
Simon Stark / 70.
gelbrotLaurin Büxler / 45. - Foul
rotStefan Bernhard / 33. - Beleid.
06.09.16.30SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSPG Hochmontafon1:2 | 0:2
ToreKilian Marte / 93.Christian Brugger / 23.
Christian Brugger / 27.
06.09.13.45SC Röfix Röthis 1bFC Raiffeisen Au4:5 | 1:3
ToreMalik Özkan / 3.Christoph Hager / 24.
Paul Schachinger / 57.Stefan Blank / 27.
Christoph Holodnik / 75.Ingo Gasser /40.
Lukas Cesa / 93.Ingo Gasser /80.
Mario Hager / 90.
04.09.18.15Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSC Tisis3:0 | 1:0
ToreAaron Köck / 45.
Matthias Bodemann / 77.
Oliver Kopf / 94.
05.09.16.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:3 | 0:2
ToreDominique Chiste / 77.Yusuf Yildirim / 16.
Thomas Flatz / 33.
Adrian Braun / 90.
rotAndre Wiedl / 31.
05.09.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b0:5 | 0:3
ToreMarian Zehrer / 1.
Dragan Klincov / 23.
Max Natter / 44.
Daniel Primus / 71.
Mario Thurnher / 88.
05.09.17.15FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreManuel Willam / 28.Rene Wirth / 38.
Philipp Schönberger / 45.Umut Gür / 90.
Philipp Schönberger / 48.Tobias Fischer / 94.
gelbrotC. Sutterlüty / 88.
15.10.2020 - 21:00

2. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

14.10.19.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSC Admira Dornbirn 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreRoberto Ciobanu / 1.Eigentor / 23.
Abbas Naso / 27.
Eigentor / 47.
07.10.18.30FC Lustenau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:5 | 0:1
ToreLinus Hämmerle / 57.Okan Kaya / 2.
Yildirim Yusuf / 46. - Elfer
Yildirim Yusuf / 63. - Elfer
Yildirim Yusuf / 75.
Jakob Natter / 82.
07.10.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreLukas Fleisch / 28. - Elfer
Fabio Brändle / 32.
Niklas Giesinger / 60. - Elfer
13.09.13.45SC Röfix Röthis 1bSPG Hochmontafon1:0 | 0:0
ToreMalik Özkan / 58.
12.09.14.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bSV Satteins2:1 | 1:0
ToreTobias Fischer / 40.Laurin Büxler / 62.
Rene Wirth / 58.
12.09.16.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au5:0 | 2:0
ToreSimon Anwander / 12.
Christopher Nagel / 29.
Simon Anwander / 57.
Chistopher Nagel / 59.
Simon Anwander / 69.
13.09.13.15FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bSC Tisis2:2 | 2:2
ToreMaximilian Fetz / 39.Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 15. - Elfer
Maximilian Fetz / 43.Leontin Chitescu / 44.
08.10.2020 - 20:08

2. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

07.10.19.30SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSC Röfix Röthis 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreHaatim Khalil Suleiman / 47.
Haatim Khalil Suleiman / 91.
09.09.18.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:4 | 2:1
ToreMarian Zehrer / 16.Elias Tumler / 9.
Valerio Petrovic / 43.Simon Anwander / 69.
Marian Zehrer / 67.Simon Anwander / 81.
Sinisa Mihajlovic / 74.Christopher Nagel / 84.
09.09.18.00FC Raiffeisen AuFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:0 | 1:0
ToreIngo Gasser / 12.
Ingo Gasser / 66.
Mario Hager / 87.
Ingo Gasser / 90.
09.09.18.00SV SatteinsFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreRaphael Barwart / 46.
Pascal Heinzle / 71.
Laurin Büxler / 75.
Laurin Büxler / 89.
09.09.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreThomas Flatz / 8.Drin Sulejmani / 74.
Renald Zündel / 92.
09.09.18.30SPG HochmontafonSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Montibeller / 69.Rene Wirth / 65.
Thomas Montibeller / 95.
08.09.18.00SC TisisFC Lustenau 1b2:3 | 0:1
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 67.Linus Hämmerle / 25.
Murat Simsek / 80.Erkan Ergüven / 50. - Elfer
Simon Stark / 78.
05.09.2020 - 07:46

2. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

03.09.18.00FC Raiffeisen AuSC Admira Dornbirn 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreStefan Schmidinger / 13.
Ingo Gasser / 25.
Ingo Gasser / 50.
Bernd Muxel / 61.
Mario Hager / 67.
Elias Rebholz / 77.
02.09.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:1 | 2:0
ToreSimon Bodemann / 14.Abbas Naso / 87.
Thomas Flatz / 33.
Michael Reis / 53.
Martin Peter / 90.
01.09.18.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bFC Lustenau 1b5:2 | 2:0
ToreFabian Kühne / 10. - ElferAlexander Böhler / 76.
Jodok Jäger / 32.Moritz Hollenstein / 87.
Jodok Jäger / 68.
Rene Wirth / 93.
Rene Wirth / 96.
29.08.14.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSC Röfis Röthis 1b1:3 | 1:2
ToreSimon Gosch / 8.Lukas Wehinger / 24.
Leander Christof / 41.
Lukas Wehinger / 52.
29.08.17.00SV SatteinsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:3 | 0:0
ToreKonstantin Gall / 88.Niklas Giesinger / 78.
Baris Sahin / 94.Niklas Klohs / 82.
Oliver Jakob / 85.
29.08.17.00SC TisisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreLeontin Chitescu / 90. (Elfmeter)Pascal Dietrich / 5.
gelbrotMurat Simsek / 90.
29.08.17.30SPG HochmontafonFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreChristoph Brugger / 15.Christian Willam / 67.
Alexander Fetz / 80.
gelbrotJosef Marlin / 40.
24.08.2020 - 17:46

2. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

22.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSPG Hochmontafon3:1 | 2:0
ToreIngo Gasser / 27.Thomas Montibeller / 86. - Elfer
Christoph Hager / 31.
Christoph Hager / 54.
22.08.16.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:3 | 0:2
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 16.
Fatih Simsek / 42.
Leontin Chitescu / 64.
22.08.14.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreNiklas Kienreich / 55.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 68.
Niklas Kienreich / 70.
22.08.13.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSV Satteins1:1 | 1:0
TorePascal Dietrich / 45.Laurin Büxler / 50.
22.08.13.30FC Lustenau 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b5:0 | 0:0
ToreErkan Ergüven / 50.
Dominik Rottmann / 53.
Simon Stark / 62.
Erkan Ergüven / 63.
Erkan Ergüven / 78.
22.08.13.00SC Röfis Röthis 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:2 | 0:0
ToreLeander Cristof / 56.Renald Zündel / 50.
Leander Cristof / 69.Adrian Braun / 88.
Simon Gosch / 86.
21.08.18.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b3:0 | 3:0
ToreNiclas Jordan Bickel / 18.
Niclas Jordan Bickel / 22.
Niklas Giesinger / 40.
17.08.2020 - 18:07

2. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

16.08.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:0 | 0:0
16.08.16.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:1 | 0:0
ToreMax Natter / 51.Ingo Gasser / 92.
15.08.14.45SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreRene Wirth / 27.Marco Dum / 21.
Fabian Kühne / 52.
15.08.16.00SPG HochmontafonFC Lustenau 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreFlorian Netzer / 27.Kemal Duran / 50.
Josef Marlin / 61.Erkan Ergüven / 53.
gelbrotIskeder Iscakar / 70.
rotAlexander Montibeller / 21.Noel-Joshua König / 92.
15.08.17.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSC Röfis Röthis 1b3:1 | 3:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 7.Lukas Cesa / 65.
Leontin Chitescu / 14. - Elfer
Jan Smakaj / 25.
15.08.17.00SV SatteinsFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:0 | 2:0
ToreBaris Sahin / 43.
Raphael Bawart / 45.
Raphael Bawart / 62.
Pascal Heinzle / 78.
15.08.18.15FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreWilliam Johnston / 27.Onur Sicakbay / 8.
Niclas Bickel / 50.
Florian Schönfelder / 53.
Lukas Fleisch / 57.
Mit Unterstützung von