03.11.2020 - 07:48

3. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

31.10.11.45SC Fußach 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreMarkus Andergassen / 7.Erol Erkan / 10. (Elfmeter)
Baha Alsufi / 33.
Furkan Yildiz / 49.
Markus Andergassen / 81.
31.10.12.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Mäderabgesagt
31.10.12.15Blum FC Höchst 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreTimo Dragositz / 21.Lukas Walser / 83.
Elia Kohlreiter / 41.
Timo Dragositz / 65.
Timo Dragositz / 69.
31.10.12.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSparber FC Krumbach4:1 | 3:0
ToreRamin Mohammadi / 23.Sandro Rosi / 58.
Danny Dalpra / 29.
Ramin Mohammadi / 34.
Lucas Soares / 84.
31.10.14.30SC Montafon VandansSV Typico Lochau 1b2:1 | 1:1
TorePatrick Büsch / 14.Franco Bologna / 8.
Dominik Fritz / 84.
31.10.12.15Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSPG Mellau 1babgesagt
27.10.2020 - 12:18

3. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

25.10.13.00SPG Mellau 1bSC Fußach 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreMarkus Andergassen / 16.
Lukas Oberhauser / 21.
Ali Eren Köse / 56.
Martin Vetter / 93.
24.10.13.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b2:4 | 1:3
ToreThimon Fessler / 19.Noman Khan / 26.
Thimon Fessler / 61.Ramin Mohammadi / 35.
Mert Özkan / 45.
Lucas Viegas Soares / 58.
24.10.13.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreEz Aldin Morthada / 12.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 39.
Timo Balter / 55.
Radovan Kojadinovic / 63.
Julilan Sonderegger / 78.
24.10.15.30FC MäderSV Typico Lochau 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreRiaz Khan / 74.Franco Bologna / 47.
Oguzhan Celik / 90.Tarkan Parlak / 55.
24.10.16.00SC Montafon VandansHella Dornbirner SV 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreDominik Fritz / 3.Fabian Bachmann / 54.
Patrick Büsch / 34.Mikail Genc / 93.
22.10.19.45Sparber FC KrumbachBlum FC Höchst 1b4:1 | 3:1
TorePascal Peter / 2.Ahmet Han asik / 41.
Simon Pöll / 29.
Patrick Dorner / 43.
Pascal Peter / 62.
23.10.2020 - 10:51

3. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

06.10.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1babgesagt
06.10.19.30Sparber FC KrumbachEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b4:2 | 3:1
ToreNoah Unterkirchner / 7.Timo Balter / 33.
Simon Pöll / 20.Paphael Kaufmann / 81.
Noah Unterkirchner / 30.
Tobias Wetz / 65.
26.09.13.45SC Fußach 1bSC Montafon Vandans3:1 | 0:0
ToreMarkus Andergassen / 49.Kevin Köb / 84.
Gregor Sulzbacher / 82.
Constantin Sandulescu / 89.
26.09.15.00Hella Dornbirner SV 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b5:1 | 1:0
ToreFabian Kirchmair / 33.Enes Kocabay / 67.
Fabian Wagner / 62.
Blago Maric-Pranjic / 70.
Fabian Bachmann / 83.
Ethem Karaca / 85.
26.09.16.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bFC Mäder2:1 | 0:0
ToreEmin Topal / 57.Darius Dragan / 58.
Erol Erkan / 69.
26.09.18.30SPG Mellau 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b10:0 | 6:0
ToreGian Luca Fink / 17.
Gian Luca Fink / 31.
Lien Zwischenbrugger / 33.
Marco Feuerstein / 34.
Florian Dünser / 39.
Marco Feuerstein / 45.
Florian Dünser / 49.
Arsen Murad / 64.
Gian Luca Fink / 69.
Robert Scharler / 83.
20.10.2020 - 07:43

3. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

06.10.19.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:4 | 0:1
ToreSemi Manai / 55.Fatih Yildirim / 10.
Julian Gassner / 57.Tobias Heidegger / 62.
Ermin Topal / 80.Fatih Yildirim / 92.
Philipp Rupp / 94.
03.10.00.00SC Fußach 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1babgesagt
03.10.13.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSPG Mellau 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreManuel Egger / 44.
Marcel Winsauer / 77.
Manuel Egger / 88.
rotErath / 77. - Foul
03.10.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreMarwan Moubarak / 29.
Eigentor / 49.
Marwan Moubarak / 72.
03.10.16.00FC MäderSparber FC Krumbach3:7 | 3:3
ToreAlexandru Gabriel Vochin / 11.Patrick Dorner / 2.
Philipp Madlener / 13.Simon Pöll / 31.
Luca Plesa / 42.Tobias Wetz / 38.
Simon Pöll / 47.
Sandro Rossi / 68.
Christian Brunn / 78. - Elfer
Tobias Wetz / 87.
03.10.16.00SC Montafon VandansEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreNico Gleissner / 56.
20.10.2020 - 07:43

3. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

26.10.13.00Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSV Typico Lochau 1babgesagt
12.09.13.30SPG Mellau 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreEz Morthada / 20.
Timo Balter / 44.
Timo Blater / 49.
Lukas Walser / 73. - Elfer
12.09.13.45SC Fußach 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b0:0 | 0:0
rotSercan Özyürek / 42. - Tätl.
12.09.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:4 | 0:2
ToreRamin Mohammadi / 68.Christian Gassner / 7. - Elfer
Dominik Fritz / 8.
Patrick Büsch / 55.
Dominik Fritz / 57.
rotAlexander Kraher / 21. - Tätl.
Danny Dalpra / 32. - Torchancenverh.
12.09.14.45Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1:5 | 1:3
ToreSeydouba Sakho / 15.Pascal Kremmel / 23.
Emanuel Dornauer / 41.
Eigentor / 43.
Emanuel Dornauer / 71.
Benjamin Egger / 92.
13.09.17.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bSparber FC Krumbach3:4 | 0:3
ToreEmin Topal / 65.Christian Brunn / 19. - Elfer
David Pirker / 73.Pascal Peter / 21.
Emin Topal / 92.Sem Kloser / 23.
Patrick Dorner / 56.
20.10.2020 - 07:39

3. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

02.09.00.00SC Montafon VandansSPG Mellau 1babgesagt
02.09.18.00SV Typico Lochau 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b1:6 | 1:1
TorePatrick Rak / 45.Nikola Knestel / 28.
Hasan Karatas / 47.
Noman Khan / 54.
Hasan Karatas / 65.
Lucas Soares / 70.
Luka Milojevic / 75.
02.09.18.00FC MäderSC Fußach 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreDavid Klammer / 10.Justin Nägele / 20.
Kai Sengin / 58.Oguzhan Yildiz / 80.
Georg Oberhauser / 83.
rotJustin Nägele / 45.
28.08.19.00Sparber FC KrumbachHella Dornbirner SV 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreSem Kloser / 15.Fabian Bachmann / 16.
Sem Kloser / 72.Johannes Immler / 28.
Sandro Rossi / 95.Fabian Bachmann / 83.
rotFabian Resch / nach Spielende
Manfred Tiefenthaler / nach Spielende
29.08.14.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreEmanuel Dornauer / 22.
Sebastian Spiegel / 56.
Marcel Winsauer / 71.
Michael Meusburger / 87.
29.08.14.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreRahman Alici / 17.Resul Sentürk / 24.
Timo Balter / 57.Rinor Rexhaj / 49.
Timo Balter / 83.
20.10.2020 - 04:48

3. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

18.10.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSPG Mellau 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreAndrej Denijel Fujs / 86.Christian Moosbrugger / 27.
17.10.13.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSparber FC Krumbach1:4 | 0:1
ToreEmanuel Dornauer / 49.Vincent Metzler / 28.
Pascal Peter / 53.
Vincent Metzler / 72.
Sandro Rossi / 85.
17.10.13.45Vollbad FC Götzis 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b3:5 | 2:1
ToreIsik Öztürk / 11.Ethem Karaca / 15. - Elfer
Kudret Kansiz / 40.Ethem Karaca / 58.
Kudret Kansiz / 67.Daniel Nachbaur / 71.
Ethem Karaca / 84.
Tarik Pasalic / 90.
17.10.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b0:0 | 0:0
17.10.13.45Blum FC Höchst 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b2:5 | 2:4
ToreElia Andrea Kohlreiter / 7.Emin Topal / 13.
Timo Dragositz / 24.Nico Theofanidis / 16.
Michael Jerbic / 25.
Emin Topal / 40.
Thimon Fessler / 69.
17.10.16.00SC Montafon VandansFC Mäder2:3 | 1:0
ToreDominik Fritz / 34.Kerim Dagli / 70.
Philipp Stüttler / 85.Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 77.
Sevket Akyildiz / 86.
gelbrotMarc Andre Patterer / 76. - Elfer
12.10.2020 - 16:20

3. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

11.10.14.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreMichael Jerbic / 23.Sebastian Spiegel / 30.
Emin Topal / 62.
Emin Topal / 71.
11.10.12.45Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSC Fußach 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreTarik Pasalic / 75.Markus Andergassen / 45. - Elfer
Mikail Genc / 87.Ali Eren Köse / 85.
Mikail Genc / 92.
09.10.19.00Sparber FC KrumbachSV Typico Lochau 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreChristian Brunn / 4. (Elfmeter)Franco Bologna / 17.
Noah Unterkirchner / 20.Niels Hehle / 73.
Thomas Plüss / 80.
10.10.13.45Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:4 | 1:0
ToreNiklas Steinkellner / 2.Yannick Duchscherer / 48.
Yannick Duchscherer / 51.
Simon Schallert / 64.
Marc Andre Patterer / 87.
10.10.13.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bFC Mäder5:1 | 1:0
ToreRahman Alici / 8.Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 72.
Timo Balter / 52.
Timo Balter / 60.
Timo Balter / 75.
Lukas Nachbaur / 82.
10.10.16.00SPG Mellau 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreNico Helbock / 14.
Lorenz Beer / 45.
Florian Dünser / 70.
Lorenz Beer / 76.
Christian Moosbrugger / 89.
02.10.2020 - 05:49

3. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

30.09.17.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreFabian Wagner / 21.
Fabian Bachmann / 53.
Tarik Pasalic / 73.
Aaron Hackl / 85.
20.09.14.45Blum FC Höchst 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreSeydouba Sakho / 56. - Elfer
19.09.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSC Fußach 1b1:3 | 0:0
ToreLucas Viegas Soares / 79.Constantin-Daniel Sándulescu / 52.
Oguzhan Yildiz / 66.
Markus Andergassen / 71.
rotKhan / 92.
19.09.16.00FC MäderSPG Mellau 1b2:3 | 2:0
ToreLukas Böhler / 18.Andreas Rumpler / 46.
Oguzhan Celik / 38.Florian Dünser / 80.
Florian Dünser / 83.
19.09.17.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreNico Gleissner / 10.Thimon Fessler / 40.
Daniel Köchle / 75.
19.09.17.00SC Montafon VandansSparber FC Krumbach4:2 | 1:1
ToreYannick Duchscherer / 24.Christian Brunn / 41. - Elfer
Yannick Duchscherer / 47.Pascal Nussbaumer / 46.
Dominik Fritz / 81.
Andre Schwarzhans / 88.
10.09.2020 - 15:16

3. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

09.09.17.45FC MäderVollbad FC Götzis 1b2:4 | 1:1
ToreFatih Özer / 6.Blago Maric-Pranjic / 30. - Elfer
David Klammer / 49.Fabian Bachmann / 66.
Blago Maric-Pranjic / 67. - Elfer
Fabian Wagner / 81.
Kerem Kabal / 88.
09.09.18.00SC Montafon VandansSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b2:1 | 2:0
TorePatrick Roos / 8.Eol Erkan / 85.
Marc Patterer / 40.
gelbrotKevin Köb / 84.
09.09.18.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreElia Kohlreiter / 33.Alexander Kraher / 26.
Andrej Petrovic / 75.
08.09.18.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Fußach 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreOguzhan Yildiz / 18.
Kai Pauritsch / 36.
Constantin Sandulescu / 55.
Lukas Oberhauser / 87.
08.09.18.00SV Typico Lochau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreDaniel Reichart / 47.Lukas Eberhardt / 74.
Manuel Bilgeri / 50.
08.09.19.00Sparber FC KrumbachSPG Mellau 1b4:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Dorber / 52.
Patrick Dorber / 58.
Sem Kloser / 68.
Simon Pöll / 82.
gelbrotC. Moosbrugger / 88.
07.09.2020 - 12:06

3. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

06.09.12.45Hella Dornbirner SV 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreDaniel Nachbaur / 13.
Marco Trost / 21.
Marwan Moubarak / 42.
Mikail Genc / 90.
06.09.13.15Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Mäder6:3 | 3:0
ToreLukas Achmüller / 12.Kerim Dagli / 46.
Seydouba Sakho / 19.David Klammer / 54.
Adrian March / 54.Dominik Lang / 86.
Rinor Rexhaj / 51.
Resul Sentürk / 75.
Seydouba Sakho / 76.
05.09.13.00Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:2 | 0:2
ToreAndrej Denijel Fujs / 82.Michael Meusburger / 4.
Nicolas Wieser / 92.Marcel Winsauer / 6.
05.09.14.45SC Fußach 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreOguzhan Yildiz / 13.
Markus Andergassen / 21.
Markus Andergassen / 37.
Markus Andergassen / 43.
Markus Andergassen / 72.
gelbrotJ. Bilgeri / 48.
05.09.18.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:3 | 1:2
ToreElia Andrea Kohlreiter / 39.Mirza Trembinjcevic / 25.
Marc Andre Patterer / 44.
Patrick Büsch / 44.
04.09.19.30SPG Mellau 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b2:4 | 2:4
ToreAndreas Rumpler / 22.Deniz Erkan / 10.
Marco Feurstein / 26.Erol Erkan / 16.
Erol Erkan / 19.
Marko Galovic / 32.
24.08.2020 - 17:44

3. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

22.08.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bFC Mäder3:1 | 0:0
ToreHasan Karatas / 58.Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 90.
Dominik Kohlgruber / 62.
Lucas Viegas Soares / 89.
22.08.14.45Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSparber FC Krumbach0:4 | 0:3
ToreSandro Rossi / 7.
Pascal Peter / 10.
Sem Kloser / 33.
Pascal Peter / 63.
22.08.14.45SC Fußach 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreMarkus Andergassen / 3.Timo Balter / 64.
Markus Andergassen / 18.
Markus Andergassen / 51.
Markus Andergassen / 82.
22.08.15.30Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b5:2 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Nachbaur / 18.Ermin Topal / 60.
Daniel Nachbaur / 25.Atakan Laletepe / 62.
Daniel Nachbaur / 51.
Marwan Moubarak / 71.
Fabian Bachmann / 75.
22.08.17.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Montafon Vandans0:5 | 0:1
ToreLukas Stemer / 33.
Patrick Roos / 57.
Dominik Fritz / 61.
Lukas Stemer / 67.
Kevin Köb / 84.
22.08.18.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b7:2 | 4:1
ToreJulius Keck / 5.Felix Bereuter / 40.
Elia Andrea Kohlreiter / 11.Franco Bologna / 60.
Valid Mohnammad Ebadi / 16.
Dario Stanojevic / 44.
Elia Andrea Kohlreiter / 65.
Elia Andrea Kohlreiter / 70.
Elia Andrea Kohlreiter / 85.
17.08.2020 - 18:06

3. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

14.08.18.30SPG Mellau 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreMarco Feurstein / 11.Daniel Nachbaur / 26.
Arsen Murad / 39.Fabian Bachmann / 41.
Arsen Murad / 89.
15.08.14.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreAlessio Baeli / 45.Ahmet Alkun / 12.
Timo Balter / 49.
15.08.15.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreFranco Bologna / 37.Marcel Winsauer / 88.
Felix Bereuter / 47.David Dobler / 96.
gelbrotJohannes Pichler / 96.
rotDavid Krenböck / 74.
15.08.17.00Sparber FC KrumbachSC Fußach 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreSandro Rossi / 35.Constantin-Daniel Sandulescu / 11.
Constantin-Daniel Sandulescu / 44.
16.08.14.00SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreErol Erkan / 24.Resul Sentürk / 26.
Erol Erkan / 49.Lukas Eberhardt / 54.
Julian Gassner / 80.
16.08.16.00FC MäderBlum FC Höchst 1b3:0 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Madlener / 9.
Dragan Darius / 40.
Luaks Böhler / 67.