22.06.2021 - 13:37

4. Landesklasse | Restspiele

19.06.17.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Hard 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreTobias Langer / 13.
Darko Stajnko / 53.
03.11.2020 - 07:47

4. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

31.10.12.15Erne FC Schlins 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:3 | 0:0
ToreSascha Hartmann / 53.Max Hartmann / 84.
Fabian Krainz / 86.
Fabian Krainz / 89.
gelbrotSamuel Borg / 90.
31.10.15.00FC BremenmahdFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b3:5 | 3:2
ToreSanel Stankovic / 22.Raphael Knill / 43.
Arber Gjinaj / 28.Martin Gigler / 45.
Arber Gjinaj / 31.Raphael Knill / 61.
Thomas Blank / 64.
Sebastian Baldauf / 80.
31.10.15.15SW Bregenz 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreSimon Nigsch / 75.
31.10.16.15intemann FC Lauterach 1cSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMaximilian Gfall / 13.Sascha Zuchetto / 15.
Elias Tumler / 93.
31.10.16.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreIbragim Isajew / 21.Edi Kurtovic / 32.
Batir Akajev / 64.
Emre Yazici / 65.
31.10.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Hard 1babgesagt
27.10.2020 - 12:30

4. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

24.10.12.30FC Hard 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:4 | 0:1
ToreManuel Oberluggauer / 81.Emanuel Stadler / 44.
Samuel Dörler / 84.Dominik Burtscher / 65.
Dominik Burtscher / 69.
Johannes Mock / 90. - Elfer
24.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreRaphael Knill / 41.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 6.
Raphael Knill / 89.Dino Tiric / 44. - Elfer
24.10.13.45SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreLukas Lampert / 9.Yves Henri Simic / 16.
Gökmen Koz / 74.Yusuf Emre Cin / 22.
Dominic Kühne / 91.Abdur-Ali Isajew / 60.
24.10.13.45FC Nenzing 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b6:1 | 4:1
ToreElias Lampacher / 6.Cem Zengin / 41.
Elias Lampacher / 9.
Simon Schnetzer / 14.
Elias Lampacher / 39. - Elfer
Felix Sauerwein / 59.
Felix Sauerwein / 72.
rotM. Ibragimov / 70.
24.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd5:2 | 2:0
ToreLukas Gavranovic / 21.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 52.
Lukas David Ross / 45.Patrick Hafner / 71. - Elfer
Eigentor / 49.
Lukas Gavranovic / 77.
Lukas Gavranovic / 95. - Elfer
23.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreDominique Geutze / 3.
Dominik Dünser / 23.
Simon Nigsch / 28.
Dominik Dünser / 61.
22.10.2020 - 19:31

4. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

21.10.19.30SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Kassin / 44.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 29.
Magno Hartmann / 89.
03.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Nenzing 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreMaximilian Baldauf / 23.Simon Maier / 34.
Tobias Buhmann / 76.
Tobias Buhmann / 79.
03.10.14.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Hard 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreSebastian Dona / 3.
Benedikt Bitschnau / 42.
Lukas David Ross / 47.
03.10.16.00FC BremenmahdSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreArber Gjinaj / 53. Dominik Dünser / 29.
Sinan Öztürk / 63.Philipp Küng / 48.
gelbrotÖztürk / 80, . Unsp,
03.10.16.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreMagomed Dzhabrailov / 40.
gelbrotArsanukaev / 92. - Foul
04.10.14.00SW Bregenz 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c2:0 | 0:0
Dylan Azemi / 86.
Yves Henri Simic / 88.
20.10.2020 - 07:43

4. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

27.09.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1babgesagt
27.09.13.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bFC Bremenmahd5:3 | 2:1
ToreLinus Martin / 21.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 33.
Linus Martin / 27.Orav Kaharaman / 50.
Linus Martin / 64.Arber Gjinaj / 73.
Marcel Dietrich / 89.
Kevin Schatzmann / 94.
27.09.15.00SW Bregenz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b6:0 | 3:0
ToreEigentor / 5.
Aleksandar Stojanovic / 33.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 40.
Furkan Özbek / 46.
Dylan Azemi / 74.
Furkan Özbek / 82.
26.09.13.45FC Hard 1bFC Nenzing 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreManuel Oberluggauer / 1.Simon Maier / 6.
Leonardo Berati / 16.
Muhuyadin Abdirahman Ali / 89.
26.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreHakan Sivgin / 26.Magno Hartmann / 19.
Maximilian Gfall / 90.
26.09.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreFurkan Bayraktar / 83.Daniel Rauch / 56.
Furkan Bayraktar / 87.
20.10.2020 - 04:45

4. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

17.10.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b5:1 | 1:1
ToreDavid Walter / 44.Dominik Dünser / 32.
Johannes Mock / 52.
Nicolas Schmidle / 57.
Johannes Mock / 83.
Johannes Mock / 85.
17.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreMichael Fink / 3.
Alexander Epp / 53.
Raphael Knill / 62.
Alexander Epp / 74.
17.10.14.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b7:1 | 4:1
ToreMaximilian Gfall / 4.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 6.
Maximilian Gfall / 24.
Tobias Thurner / 34.
Oguzhan Sivgin / 42.
Maximilian Gfall / 54.
Emre Coskun / 89.
Oguzhan Sivgin / 90.
17.10.15.00FC BremenmahdFC Nenzing 1b3:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Längle / 11.Simon Maier / 2.
Patrick Hafner / 50. - ElferSimon Maier / 71.
Kevin Russo / 68.
rotBenedikt Drexel / 86. - Tätl.
17.10.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreDominic Keckeis / 13.Gökmen Koz / 19.
Martin Zraunig / 17.Jürgen Hafner / 81.
Berat Alici / 88. - Elfer
17.10.16.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Hard 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreMustafa Ücüncü / 63.Tobias Langer / 6.
Magomed Kauraew / 85.
12.10.2020 - 16:18

4. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

11.10.14.00FC Nenzing 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:4 | 1:2
ToreHasan Sentürk / 24. Philipp Dorner / 38.
Elias Lampacher / 89. - ElferPhilipp Dorner / 43.
Lukas David Riss / 66.
Philipp Dorner / 83.
11.10.13.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:3 | 0:3
ToreJürgen Hafner / 63.Eigentor / 20.
Johannes Mock / 23.
Johannes Mock / 23.
10.10.12.45SPG Großwalsertal 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreDominique Geutze / 5.
Dominique Geutze / 37.
Dominique Geutze / 80.
David Küng / 85.
10.10.13.45FC Hard 1bFC Bremenmahd2:0 | 2:0
ToreMarco Meusburger / 5.
Dario Stajnko / 26.
10.10.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:3 | 1:1
ToreSimon Kilzer / 32.Dylan Azemi / 5.
Furkan Bayraktar / 47.Abdur-Ali Isajew / 85.
Furkan Bayraktar / 53.Yusuf Emre Cin / 91.
10.10.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b5:2 | 2:1
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 3.Gian-Luca Österle / 33.
Marsek Martinovic / 23.Raphael Knill / 74.
Markus Siller / 66.
Janosch Jäger / 89.
Leon Jussel / 93.
08.10.2020 - 20:07

4. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

07.10.20.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1cViktoria Bregenz 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreEmre Ali Özberk / 2.
Pascal Dietrich / 35.
Fabio Erath / 61.
Pascal Dietrich / 70.
Pascal Dietrich / 79.
Pascal Dietrich / 87.
12.09.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Bremenmahd3:0 | 3:0
Torestrafbeglaubigt
13.09.15.00SW Bregenz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreAleksandar Stojanovic / 4.Shawn Eathon Moser / 30.
Aleksandar Stojanovic / 23.
Paco Lazar Simic / 90.
12.09.14.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Hard 1b4:3 | 3:2
ToreJonas Dünser / 26.Marco Meusburger / 9.
Philipp Küng / 37.Marco Meusburger / 16.
Jonas Dünser / 42.Muhuyadin Ali / 61.
Jonas Dünser / 93.
12.09.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b4:2 | 3:2
ToreAlexander Kassin / 11.Jakob Moosbrugger / 10.
Magno Hartmann / 21.Maximilian Baldauf / 40.
Claudio Fattoruso / 45.
Alexander Kassin / 89.
11.09.17.30SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:3 | 0:3
ToreThomas Eberle / 56.Maximilian Lässer / 4.
Johannes Bauer / 76.Simon Maier / 8.
Simon Maier / 42.
02.10.2020 - 05:49

4. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

30.09.19.00SW Bregenz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreAbdur-Ali Isajew / 48.
Tolga Kocabas / 72.
Yves Henri Simic / 87.
gelbrotSezai Aktas / 70. - Foul
rotRomano Kapic / 75. Beleid.
09.09.19.00FC BremenmahdIntemann FC Lauterach 1c2:4 | 2:0
ToreEigentor / 25.Tizian Zimmermann / 52.
Sebastian Baldauf / 31. - ElferMaximilian Gfall / 58.
Tizian Zimmermann / 69.
Marco Giesinger / 75. - Elfer
08.09.17.30FC Hard 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreManuel Oberluggauer / 27.Thomas Eberle / 44.
Julian Santin / 58.Fabian Schär / 77.
Samuel Dörler / 62.
Furkan Altas / 88.
08.09.18.00Erne FC Schlins 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreJohannes Mock / 18.
Johannes Mock / 45.
Shawn Eaton Moser / 79.
08.09.18.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreJakob Moosbrugger / 45.
Kevin Müller / 51. - Elfer
08.09.19.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5:1 | 3:1
ToreSerhat Seilern / 1.Yalcin Cansiz / 43.
Johannes Ganahl / 28.
Patrick Brugger / 33.
Lucas Tschanz / 79.
Lucas Tschanz / 94.
21.09.2020 - 19:51

4. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

20.09.12.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Hard 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreJosef Moosbrugger / 41.Samuel Dörler / 63.
Leonardo Berati / 70.
18.09.19.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b1:4 | 1:3
ToreManuel Torghele / 28.Fabian Schär / 13. - Elfer
Linus Martin / 35.
Linus Martin / 45.
Fabian Schär / 69
19.09.13.45FC Nenzing 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:3 | 1:1
ToreSimon Maier / 28.Renato Burtscher / 39.
Elias Lampacher / 68. - ElferRenato Burtscher / 48.
Ali Keskin / 90.Markus Konzett / 86.
19.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:2 | 1:0
ToreDavid Walter / 27.Yannic Forster / 71.
Janosch Jäger / 81.
19.09.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 16.
Aleksandar Stojanovic / 61.
Samet Misir / 83.
19.09.17.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreVisar Ibishi / 21.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 31.
07.09.2020 - 12:07

4. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

05.09.13.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cIntersport FC Schruns 1b9:0 | 4:0
TorePascal Dietrich / 8.
Hakan Suvgin / 10.
Tobias Anwander / 21.
Pascal Dietrich / 27.
Yannic Forster / 49.
Maximilian Gfall / 58.
Tobias Anwander / 66.
Pascal Dietrich / 80.
Maximilian Gfall / 82.
05.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b5:1 | 3:0
ToreJohannes Mock / 35.Sebastian Baldauf / 58.
Sascha Hartmann / 40.
Johanns Mock / 41.
Johanns Mock / 71.
Dejan Momirovic / 85.
05.09.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd3:0 | 3:0
TorePaco Lazar Simic / 20.
Aleksandar Stojanovic / 29.
Luka Posavec / 43.
05.09.17.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMagno Hartmann / 10.
Daniel Bader / 46.
Magno Hartmann / 91.
05.09.17.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:4 | 0:1
ToreSemih Demirel / 57.Simon Maier / 44.
Simon Maier / 52.
Simon Maier / 71.
Elias Lampacher / 88.
04.09.18.00SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreMarcel Dietrich / 3.Jonas Dünser / 16.
Jonas Dünser / 71.
Dominique Geutze / 90.
rotJürgen Hafner / 86.
04.09.2020 - 07:12

4. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

02.09.18.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSPG Göfis/Satteins 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreTobias Buhmann / 4.Thomas Eberle / 14.
Jakob Moosbrugger / 33.Marcel Dietrich / 41.
David Heidegger / 91.
30.08.13.45FC Nenzing 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c4:0 | 1:0
ToreHasan Sentürk / 45.
Patrick Nicolussi / 48.
Simon Maier / 73.
Simon Maier / 84.
29.08.15.15Intersport FC Schruns 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreAbdur-Ali Isajew / 19.
Paco Lazar Simic / 33.
Yves Henri Simic / 77.
29.08.16.00FC BremenmahdSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b1:2 | 0:1
TorePatrick Hafner / 50.Lukas Prapotnik / 12.
Dominic Keckeis / 51.
gelbrotF. Kreuz / 61.
rotM- Kusche / 81.
29.08.18.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:7 | 0:5
ToreCem Zengin / 47.Dominik Burtscher / 12.
Emre Gök / 17.
Shawn Eathon Moser / 27.
Johannes Mock / 35.
Dominik Burtscher / 40.
Johannes Mock / 58.
Dominik Burtscher / 89.
29.08.18.00FC Hard 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreMarco Meusburger / 10.
Leonardo Berati / 33.
Samuel Dörler / 43.
Tobias Langer / 46.
Manuel Oberluggauer / 52.
24.08.2020 - 17:41

4. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

22.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFC Bremenmahd3:4 | 0:3
ToreJohannes Mock / 47.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 15.
Johannes Mock / 51.Patrick Hafner / 26.
Johannes Mock / 76.Patrick Längle / 40.
Mathias Kusche / 92.
22.08.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreMagno Hartmann / 23.Serhat Seilern / 49.
Magno Hartmann / 29.Serhat Seilern / 58.
Dominic Keckeis / 91.
22.08.17.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreBedirhan Aydin / 43.Elias Lampacher / 60.
Dylan Azemi / 80.
22.08.18.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b3:3 | 2:1
TorePascal Baur / 4.Maximilian Baldauf / 24.
Visar Ibishi / 6.Martin Gigler / 59,
Visar Ibishi / 54.Stefan Haller / 84.
rotR. Knill / 77.
22.08.18.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Hard 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreTizian Zimmermann / 75.Manuel Oberluggauer / 18.
Mikail Hämmerle / 93.Muhuyadin Abrirahman Ali / 65.
20.08.19.30SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b6:4 | 4:1
ToreSamer Badawi / 2.Dominique Geuze / 45.
Samer Badawi / 9.Dominik Dünser / 55.
Orhan Cil / 17.Jonas Dünser / 65.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 22.Marcel Dünser / 64.
Okan Akyildiz / 63.
Okan Akyildiz / 70.
17.08.2020 - 18:06

4. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

15.08.14.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bintemann FC Lauterach 1c2:8 | 1:2
ToreJonas Dünser / 19.Pascal Dietrich / 42.
Jonas Dünser / 65.Pascal Dietrich / 45.
Pascal Dietrich / 47.
Fabio Erath / 57.
Fabio Erath / 74.
Pascal Dietrich / 77.
Fabio Erath / 89.
Pascal Dietrich / 92.
15.08.15.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreDominik Burtscher / 18.
Ibrahim Aktas / 22.
Johannes Mock / 80.
Shawn Moser / 81.
Dominik Burtscher / 91.
15.08.16.00FC Hard 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreSamuel Dörler / 22.Bedirhan Aydin / 29.
Bedirhan Aydin / 35.
Yves Simic / 58.
Yves Simic / 63.
15.08.16.00FC BremenmahdViktoria Bregenz 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreArber Gjinaj / 39.Cem Zengin / 10.
Patrick Hafner / 44.
Pascal Auer / 48.
15.08.18.15SPG Göfis/Satteins 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreThomas Eberle / 77.Nick Hämmerle / 43.
gelbrotNick Hämmerle / 90.
16.08.15.00FC Nenzing 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b6:1 | 3:0
ToreElias Lampacher / 37.Christian Müller / 83.
Elias Lampacher / 41.
Simon Maier / 43.
Simon Maier / 72.
Elias Lampacher / 73.
Ali Keskin / 86.