28.06.2021 - 11:40

5. Landesklasse U | Restspiele

26.06.17.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreBariscan Erdogdu / 75.Jonas Kohler / 72.
23.06.18.30Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bFC Schwarzach7:1 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Fröwis / 23.Mathias Böhler / 35.
Martin Kirchmann / 52.
Moritz Netzer / 57.
Martin Kirchmann / 65.
Martin Netzer / 71.
Bernd Natter / 77. - Elfer
Jonas Feßler / 80.
23.06.18.30SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSC Mühlebach2:3 | 0:1
ToreMicheal Künz / 72.Daniel König / 35.
Samuel Schwärzler / 80.Philipp Amann / 50.
Eigentor / 70.
23.06.18.30Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bAustria Lustenau 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreAdrian Mendes / 30.
Florian Ibraimi / 62.
Marlon Schweighofer / 90.
23.06.18.30Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b8:0 | 5:0
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 15.
Niklas Achberger / 31. - Elfer
Sebastian Filler / 33.
Niklas Achberger / 37.
Simon Knünz / 39. - Elfer
Luca Wörz / 47.
Simon Knünz / 69.
Simon Knünz / 72.
23.06.18.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Buch 1c0:3 | 0:1
ToreJose Ordonez / 15.
Elias Eberle / 71.
Fabian Hollenstein / 77.
19.06.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c7:1 | 3:0
ToreBernhard Wund / 12.Lukas Wirnsperger / 90. - Elfer
Daniel Fetz / 26.
Matthias Hämmerle / 44.
Marlon Schweighofer / 74.
Kubilay Kartal / 83.
19.06.17.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreRene Österle / 29.
Sebastian Erath / 56.
19.06.17.00FC SchwarzachEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:3 | 1:1
ToreFerdi Altintas / 20.Lukas Metzler / 6.
Markus Krenmayr / 54.Tobias Reiner / 62.
Roman Eder / 76. - ElferSimon Knünz / 69.
Markus Krenmayr / 95. - Elfer
19.06.17.00SC MühlebachSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b7:0 | 2:0
ToreBastian Nenning / 15.
Martin Fogarasi / 40.
Thomas Thurnher / 48.
Thomas Thurnher / 60.
Marcel Meraner / 67.
Christian rupp / 68.
Martin Beyer / 81.
19.06.17.00SPG Buch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b5:3 | 1:2
ToreElias Eberle / 36.Linus Godula / 30.
Gabriel Gstettner / 51.Peter Wild / 45. - Elfer
Fabian Hollenstein / 68.Linus Godula / 62.
Gabriel Gstettner / 85.
Mathias Wohlgenannt / 87.
26.06.17.00SC MühlebachDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1babgesagt
03.11.2020 - 07:47

5. Landesklasse U | 13. Runde

31.10.10.00FC Rotenberg 1cSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c0:0 | 0:0
31.10.12.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSV Gaißau 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreSenih Coskun / 18.Dominic Marlin / 43.
Peter Schneider / 81. (Eigentor)
31.10.12.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreManuel Lipburger / 1.
Jonas Kohler / 6.
Paul Berchtold / 8.
Jonas Kohler / 53.
Manuel Lipburger / 75.
31.10.12.15Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b2:4 | 1:1
TorePascal Fend / 18.Felix Netzer / 22.
Samir Wannenmacher / 85.Felix Netzer / 47. (Elfmeter)
Felix Netzer / 70. (Elfmeter)
Florian Rümmele / 76.
31.10.14.30FC SchwarzachSPG Buch 1c2:4 | 1:2
ToreMathias Böhler / 26.Fabian Hollenstein / 18.
Elias Eberle / 36.
Lukas Hopfner / 83. (Eigentor)
Fabian Hollenstein / 89.
Elias Eberle / 90.
31.10.17.30SC MühlebachEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreMartin Knödler / 11.Anton Tschol / 14.
Thomas Thurnher / 51.Jakob Loretz / 66.
Philipp Amann / 83.
30.1018:45Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Fetz / 22.Kilian Stockklauser / 36. - Elfer
Armin Delahmet / 77.
Rilind Ramabaja / 81.
27.10.2020 - 12:38

5. Landesklasse U | 12. Runde

25.10.11.00FC SchwarzachKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreElias Ludescher / 24.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 33.
Elias Ludescher / 59.
Elias Ludescher / 63.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 67.
25.10.13.15SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b5:1 | 1:1
ToreSebastian Dorn / 43.Christoph Madlener / 7.
Simon Fink / 64.
Daniel Berkmann / 66.
Kilian Stockklauser / 74. - Elfer
Sebastian Dorn / 87.
25.10.14.30SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cAustria Lustenau 1b3:1 | 3:0
TorePatrik Meusburger / 9.Bernhard Wund / 55. - Elfer
Pascal Kleber / 19.
Pascal Kleber / 24.
25.10.14.30SPG Buch 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b7:1 | 1:1
ToreNicolas Rhomberg / 5.Fabio Adler / 13.
Gabriel Gstettner / 49.
Gabriel Gstettner / 52.
Nicolas Rhomberg / 58.
Lukas Hopfner / 73. - Elfer
Gabriel Gstettner / 80.
Simon Dür / 88. - Elfer
24.10.12.45Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSC Mühlebach0:6 | 0:2
TorePhilipp Amann / 13.
Philipp Amann / 22.
Thomas Thurnher / 46.
Christian Amann / 50.
Philipp Amann / 53.
Philipp Amann / 61.
24.10.13.15SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSV Gaißau 1b2:8 | 0:4
ToreGeorg Waldhauser / 72.Bernhard Erkinger / 15.
Michael Stadelmann / 75. - ElferPascal Riebenbauer / 17.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 28.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 41.
Marko Fischer / 50.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 52.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 54.
Philipp Wörz / 86.
24.10.13.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Rotenberg 1c2:2 | 0:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 65.Linus Bereuter / 25.
Kazemali Mohebi / 82.Fabio Steurer / 52.
20.10.2020 - 07:40

5. Landesklasse U | 10. Runde

14.10.00.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1babgesagt
14.10.19.00SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bSV Gaißau 1b0:10 | 0:6
ToreMarlon Bösch / 4.
Dusan Savic / 7.
Bernhard Erkinger / 15.
Bernhard Erkinger / 33.
Silvano Gmeiner / 40.
Bernhard Erkinger / 42.
Marlon Bösch / 62.
Bernhard Erkinger / 80.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 87.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 90.
11.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Rotenberg 1c4:1 | 3:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 30.Jonas Berger / 11.
Elias Eberle / 37.
Laith Alfandi / 43.
Elias Eberle / 85.
11.10.11.00FC SchwarzachSC Mühlebach2:7 | 0:4
ToreAsodollah Sedaqet / 71.Martin Beyer / 2.
Elias Ludescher / 90.Martin Beyer / 7.
Philipp Amann / 10.
Martin Fogarasi / 18.
Thomas Thurnher / 69. - Elfer
Martin Fogarasi / 81.
Martin Fogarasi / 89.
10.10.13.45Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bAustria Lustenau 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreLukas Heim / 6.Pascal Grabher / 64.
Pascal Kirchmann / 49.
Lukas Heim / 84.
10.10.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:0 | 0:0
10.10.16.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreSimon Knünz / 2.
Philipp Frank / 69.
20.10.2020 - 07:38

5. Landesklasse U | 3. Runde

02.09.00.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1babgesagt
02.09.18.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreSimon Hammerer / 24.
Jonas Feßler / 28.
William Dunand / 66.
David Rädler / 80.
02.09.18.00SV Gaißau 1bSC Mühlebach4:2 | 1:1
ToreDusan Savic / 28.Philipp Amann / 17.
Rascal Riebenbauer / 47.Philipp Amann / 87.
Bernhard Erkinger / 55.
Dusan Savic / 68.
gelbrotFlorian Wohlgenannt / 64.
rotManuel Rudics / 66.
02.09.19.00SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bSPG Buch 1c2:2 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Berkmann / 31.Elias Eberle / 79.
Manuel Fink / 34.Fabian Hollenstein / 82.
01.09.19.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC Schwarzach3:6 | 2:2
ToreAris Hopovac / 30.Asodollah Sedaqet / 18.
Adrian Braun / 44.Asodollah Sedaqet / 26.
Marcel Fussenegger / 66.Julian Fussnenegger / 69.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 73.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 77.
Markus Krenmayr / 92.
29.08.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:5 | 1:3
ToreJulian Küer / 4.Julian Hehle / 3.
Fabian Spanring / 55.Niklas Achberger / 30.
Max Ulrich Tuntzinger / 74.Tobias Reiner / 44.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 58.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 70.
rotL. Moosbrugger / 80.
31.08.18.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bAustria Lustenau 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreKubilay Kartal / 45.
Pascal Grabher / 65.
20.10.2020 - 07:37

5. Landesklasse U | 9. Runde

03.10.00.00SC MühlebachDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1babgesagt
03.10.11.00FC Rotenberg 1cFC Schwarzach0:1 | 0:1
ToreIbrahim Söylevci / 16.
03.10.12.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b2:5 | 1:3
ToreManuel Lipburger / 13.Moritz Netzer / 1.
Eigentor / 60.Martin Kirchmann / 16.
Martin Kirchmann / 28.
Dominik Müller / 72.
Kevin Elbs / 83.
03.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreLukas Bals / 25.
03.10.13.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b5:2 | 3:2
ToreSimon Knünz / 14.Adrian Hörburger / 2.
Philipp Frank / 30.Kilian Stockklauser / 34.
Niklas Ponik / 37.
Soner Akbulut / 52.
Philipp Frank / 30.
03.10.16.00SV Gaißau 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c4:1 | 4:0
ToreBernhard Erkinger / 15. - ElferAndre Feurstein / 65.
Marlon Bösch / 33.
Bernhard Erkinger / 37
Bernhard Erkinger / 44.
04.10.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Buch 1c1:1 | 0:0
ToreMarlon Schweighofer / 86.Gabriel Gstettner / 94.
gelbrotJ. Dür / 31. - Foul
20.10.2020 - 04:36

5. Landesklasse U | 11. Runde

17.10.12.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c1:2 | 1:2
ToreJakob Beer / 10.Andre Feuerstein / 8.
Pascal Kleber / 30.
17.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c0:1 | 0:1
ToreManuel Gunz / 21.
gelbrotSimon Knünz / 92. - Unsp.
17.10.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Schwarzach1:3 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 62.Roman Eder / 54.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 76.
Mathias Böhler / 88.
17.10.16.00SC MühlebachSPG Buch 1c4:0 | 2:0
ToreMartin Fogarasi / 10.
Christian Amann / 34.
Thomas Thurnher / 68. - Elfer
Daniel König / 87.
17.10.16.00FC Rotenberg 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreMoritz Netzer / 44.
Moritz Netzer / 67.
17.10.16.00SV Gaißau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b8:1 | 6:1
ToreMarlon Bösch / 8.Lucas Meusburger / 4.
Marlon Bösch / 11.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 27.
Bernhard Erkinger / 36.
Dusan Savic / 40.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 45.
Marcel Bösch / 74.
Pascal Riebenbauer / 87.
16.10.17.30Austria Lustenau 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Grabher / 60.Marcel Gauster / 40.
Mert Tas / 70.
Pascal Grabher / 73. - Elfer
Mert Tas / 74.
02.10.2020 - 05:50

5. Landesklasse U | 8. Runde

30.09.18.30SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:4 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Österle / 9.Aris Hopovac / 54.
Aris Hopovac / 65.
Aris Hopovac / 70. - Elfer
Lucas Meusburger / 82.
27.09.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Rotenberg 1c1:4 | 1:0
ToreEmanuel Karg / 22.Matthias Popiel / 52.
Michael Bereuter / 52.
Johannes Moosbrugger / 79.
Mathias Willam / 92.
27.09.15.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c4:1 | 0:0
ToreSandro Immler / 50.
Luca Nussbaumer / 53.
Rene Österle / 76.
Alexander Schoffen / 89.
27.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreJonas Dür / 6.Manuel Lipburger / 66.
Markus Birle / 12.
27.09.11.00FC SchwarzachAustria Lustenau 1b0:3 | 0:2
TorePascal Grabher / 30.
Sandro Daradan / 38.
Florian Ibrahimi
26.09.13.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSV Gaißau 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreMarlon Bösch
26.09.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSC Mühlebach2:6 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Bals / 22.Thomas Thurnher / 3.
Pedrag Lackovic / 80.Philipp Amann / 52.
Martin Fogarasi / 58.
Martin Fogarasi / 60.
Philipp Amann / 63.
Martin Fogarasi / 90.
21.09.2020 - 19:47

5. Landesklasse U | 7. Runde

20.09.11.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreGabriel Mohr / 48. - ElferTobias Hartmann / 91. - Elfer
gelbrotSimon Steurer / 87. - Kritik
18.09.18.15Austria Lustenau 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreDaniel Fetz / 22.Mario Nothdurfter / 66. - Elfer
Pascal Grabher / 46.
Daniel Fetz / 49.
Pascal Grabher / 75.
19.09.10.30FC Rotenberg 1cSC Mühlebach1:4 | 1:3
ToreJohannes Moosbrugger / 37.Philipp Amann / 14.
Philipp Amann / 39.
Christian Amann / 44.
Christianm Rupp / 78.
19.09.13.15SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreAnwar Mussawi / 6.Niklas Achberger / 5.
Björn Weishaupt / 52.
19.09.14.00SV Gaißau 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreDusan Savic / 25.
Daniel Hildebrand / 32.
Bernhard Erkinger / 48.
19.09.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Schwarzach1:4 | 1:2
ToreJakob Beer / 23.Ibrahim Söylevci / 26.
Elias Ludescher / 40.
Jawo Assan / 89.
Butahan Bülbül / 92.
19.09.15.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c2:3 | 0:2
ToreRenato Reichardt Prestes / 57.Eigentor / 8.
Lucas Meusburger / 65.Mesut Can / 22.
Patrik Meusburger / 82.
15.09.2020 - 07:54

5. Landesklasse U | 6. Runde

13.09.17.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreDoguscan Yücekaya / 50.Marcel Fussenegger / 43.
Jakob Loretz / 56.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 84.
.
13.09.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:1 | 0:1
TorePeter Wild / 62.Yasin Akbulut / 23.
David Rädler / 93. - Elfer
12.09.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreIsmail Sevi / 85.Manuel Lipburger / 5.
Manuel Lipburger / 40.
Markus Dünser / 50.
12.09.17.00SPG Buch 1cSV Gaißau 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreRene Jäger / 75.Marcel Meier / 64.
12.09.17.00SC MühlebachAustria Lustenau 1b2:9 | 1:3
ToreLuca Wehinger / 38.Liam Tripp / 26.
Philipp Amann / 72.Emircan Arslan / 28.
Elias Grabher / 42.
Pascal Grabher / 92.
gelbrotSandro Daradan / 71.
12.09.17.30FC Rotenberg 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreSimon Steurer / 89.Lukas Bals / 6.
Lukas Bals / 23.
Emanuel Mennel / 56.
13.09.16.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b1:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Kleber / 48.Martin Faisst / 20.
10.09.2020 - 15:07

5. Landesklasse U | 5. Runde

09.09.17.30SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreTobias Caps / 30.
09.09.17.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c1:2 | 0:2
ToreKilian Stockklauser / 84.Marcel Gauster / 27.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 34.
08.09.18.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSC Mühlebach1:6 | 0:2
ToreSandro Lipburger / 56.Martin Forgarasi / 10.
Marcel Meraner / 15.
Marcel Meraner / 51.
Martin Knödler / 53.
Martin Forgarasi / 62.
Martin Forgarasi / 71.
08.09.18.00SV Gaißau 1bFC Schwarzach6:0 | 3:0
ToreMarlon Bösch / 25.
Johannes Kucera / 44.
David Wurzer / 45.
Johannes Kucera / 75.
Bernhard Erkinger / 77.
Marcel Bösch / 94.
08.09.18.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b3:3 | 2:0
ToreLucas Meusburger / 13.Kevin Elbs / 48.
Aris Hopovac / 44.David Rädler / 71.
Damian Dietrich / 67.Ali Amijan / 90.
08.09.18.15Austria Lustenau 1bFC Rotenberg 1c3:2 | 1:1
ToreBernhard Wund / 19.Peter Eberle / 37.
Kubilay Kartal / 84.Michael Bereuter / 68.
Pascal Grabher / 86. - Elfer
08.09.19.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c1:3 | 1:1
ToreKilian Obrist / 7.Pascal Kleber / 44.
Eigentor / 54.
Pascal Kleber / 56. - Elfer
07.09.2020 - 12:10

5. Landesklasse U | 4. Runde

06.09.17.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c2:4 | 1:2
ToreValentin Moosbrugger / 8.Thomas Schneider / 30.
Bariscan Erdogdu / 78.Patrik Meusburger / 39.
Mesut Can / 68.
Luca Nussbaumer / 82.
06.09.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSV Gaißau 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreMaximilian Ölz / 20.Bernhard Erkinger / 42.
Bernhard Erkinger / 60.
Samet Karacadal / 88.
Bernhard Erkinger / 92.
06.09.11.00FC SchwarzachSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarc Bayer / 64.
05.09.14.45FC Rotenberg 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreChristian Bereuter / 5.Markus Dünser / 71.
Linus Bereuter / 66.
05.09.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreDavid Rädler / 30.Samuel Häusler / 90.
Samuel Häusler / 92.
04.05.18.45Austria Lustenau 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b8:0 | 4:0
ToreAlban Suka / 3.
Bernhard Wund / 11.
Pascal Grabher / 36.
Bernhard Wund / 43.
Rilind Ramabaja / 47.
Rilind Ramabaja / 49.
Bernhard Wund / 50.
Maurice Faißner / 74.
04.09.18.00SPG Buch 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b4:2 | 2:2
ToreLukas Hopfner / 19.Henri Schultz / 9.
Fabian Hollenstein / 20.Jakob Flatz / 13.
Lukas Hopfner / 63.
Lukas Hopfner / 84.
24.08.2020 - 17:35

5. Landesklasse U | 2. Runde

23.08.11.00FC SchwarzachSPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreMarkus Krenmayr / 76.Martin Faisst / 72.
Mathias Böhler / 81.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 83.
23.08.12.45FC Rotenberg 1cSV Gaißau 1b1:4 | 1:3
ToreMartin Kessler / 26.Pascal Riedenbauer / 12.
Pascal Riedenbauer / 24.
Pascal Riedenbauer / 45.
Pascal Riedenbauer / 65.
23.08.17.15Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b5:4 | 3:3
ToreDavid Rädler / 30.Tobias Jan Weiß / 11.
Felix Netzer / 32.Niklas Achberger / 20.
Peter Wild / 41.Julian Hehle / 34.
David Rädler / 74.Bariscan Erdogdu / 90.
Simon Hammerer / 90.
22.08.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreKevin Kavalierek / 86.Lucas Meusburger / 57.
22.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:0 | 0:0
22.08.17.00SC MühlebachSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:2 | 3:1
ToreThomas Thurnher / 3.Philipp Frank / 45.
Marcel Meraner / 5.Soner Akbulut / 87.
Christian Amann / 16.
21.08.18.30SPG Buch 1cSPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1c1:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Hopfner / 90.Stefan Schneider / 24.
17.08.2020 - 18:05

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

14.08.19.30SPG Riefensberg/Krumbach 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreSebastian Raud / 26.Marco Nothdurfter / 35.
Kevin Kavalierek / 51.
Kilian Lässer / 94.
gelbrotJ. Raid / 65,F. Güngörmez / 75.
15.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Rotenberg 1c2:2 | 2:0
ToreSimon Künz / 5.Michael Bereuter / 57.
Philipp Frank / 21.Marcel Maldoner / 70.
gelbrotY. Akbulut / 72.
15.08.18.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:3 | 1:3
ToreMustafa Alsafo / 19.Moritz Netzer / 8.
David Rädler / 18.
David Rädler / 37.
15.08.18.15SV Gaißau 1bAustria Lustenau 1b6:1 | 2:0
TorePascal Riebenbauer / 2.Rilind Ramabaja / 66.
Dusan Savic / 24.
Bernhard Erkinger / 69.
Dominic Marlin / 79.
Dominic Marlin / 84.
Dominic Marlin / 87.
15.08.18.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Buch 1c2:1 | 1:0
ToreJulian Hehle / 31.Mathias Wohlgenannt / 88.
Kazemali Mohebi / 54.
16.08.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSC Mühlebach2:5 | 1:4
ToreAris Hopovac /3.Thomas Thurnher 9.
Renato Reichardt Prestes / 90.Marcel Meraner / 31.
Marcel Meraner / 36.
Marcel Meraner / 42.
Martin Beyer / 75.
16.08.16.00SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1cFC Schwarzach1:1 | 0:1
ToreMatthias Mätzler / 86.Roman Eder / 18.