03.11.2020 - 07:46

5. Landesklasse O | 13. Runde

31.10.12.15SC Montafon Vandans 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:4 | 0:0
ToreAndre Schwarzhans / 64.Christopher Dona / 51.
Valentin Netzer / 56.
Tristan Metzler / 83.
Christopher Dona / 90.
31.10.14.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:6 | 1:4
ToreManuel Kaufmann / 42.Cüneyt Ertugral / 16.
Manuel Kaufmann / 55.Dominic Stemmer / 20.
Hasan Keskin / 24.
Sandro Steiner / 40. (Elfmeter)
Ernst Fink / 70. (Elfmeter)
Nico Brunnflicker / 81.
31.10.19.00SK Bürs 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b0:5 | 0:4
ToreRaphael Gächter / 4.
Ufuk Kilinc / 5.
Ufuk Kilinc / 19.
Bstain Gumilar / 44.
Nasrudin Ustarchanov / 54.
gelbrotVincent Lorünser / 76. - Unsportl.
31.10.12.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Lustenau 1cabgesagt
31.10.12.15SK Cht Meiningen 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1babgesagt
31.10.12.15BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSC Tisis 1babgesagt
31.10.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSC Tisis 1bannulliert
27.10.2020 - 12:36

5. Landesklasse O | 12. Runde

25.10.11.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreFabrizio Heim / 3.Bastian Gumilar / 10. - Elfer
Fabrizio Heim / 75.Markus Moder / 85.
24.10.11.00FC Lustenau 1cWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c0:1 | 0:0
ToreBahattin Bilgic / 89.
rotS. Kraniqi / 32. - Tätl.
24.10.13.45SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreLuca Florian Ketterer / 11.Tobias Fritz / 30.
Fatih Caliskan / 40.Christof Partl / 94.
gelbrotN. Jehle / 70.
24.10.15.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b2:3 | 2:1
ToreAdem Muzaferovic / 34.Erkal Atav / 41.
Nenad Djuric / 35.Enzo Mott / 47.
Domenik Klein / 86.
rotGromila / 75. - Tätl.
26.10.11.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bSK Bürs 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreSimon Sieber / 3.
Raphael Gächter / 34.
Christoph Müller / 68.
Alexander Sieber / 89.
gelbrotGrass / 66. - Kritik
24.10.13.45SC Tisis 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1babgesagt
24.10.00.00FC Klostertal 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äuleannulliert
22.10.2020 - 19:30

5. Landesklasse O | 9. Runde

20.10.19.00Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c4:1 | 1:0
ToreNasrudin Ustarchanov / 3.Talha Kilic / 54.
Calvin Gächter / 69.
Ufuk Kilinc / 86.
Florian Schmoll / 91.
02.10.19.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSC Tisis 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreEigentor / 29.Sascha Sollat / 56.
Fabrizio Heim / 42.Marvin Mahler / 93.
Manfred Schallert / 72.
03.10. 19.00SK Bürs 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreTimon Langebner / 17.Nathan Metzler / 35.
Valentin Netzer / 57.
Valentin Netzer / 77.
03.10.14.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:2 | 1:0
ToreRobin Roos / 33.Hakan Öner / 70.
Robin Roos / 61.Senad Krasniqi / 89.
Robin Roos / 67.
03.10.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSK Cht Meiningen 1b1:2 | 0:1
TorePeter Koch / 64.Kevin Stössel / 22.
Christoph Müller / 56.
03.10.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:3 | 0:3
ToreAnsuman Kanagic / 82.Elias Zerlauth / 5.
Elias Zerlauth / 16.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 21.
04.10.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b4:1 | 3:1
ToreNeclet Altintas / 10.Hogar Murad / 45. - Elfer
Christof Partl / 21.
Christof Partl / 37.
Noah Witwer / 93.
gelbrotT. Celtik / 63. - Kritik
20.10.2020 - 07:43

5. Landesklasse O | 7. Runde

20.09.00.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cabgesagt
20.09.13.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bFC Lustenau 1c1:3 | 0:1
ToreJulian Heinzle / 83.Jacky Alge / 33.
Senad Krasniqi / 66.
Jacky Alge / 86.
20.09.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b6:4 | 4:1
ToreNoah Witwer / 6.Enzo Mott / 45.
Eigentor / 20.David Martin Jochum / 50.
Ismail Kurt / 41.Marcelo Henrique Müller / 58.
Noah Witwer / 45.Johannes Krenn / 85.
Noah Witwer / 56.
Ismail Kurt / 90.
19.09.14.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreKevin Stössel / 25.
Simon Sieber / 34.
Christoph Müller / 48.
Simon Sieber / 56.
Kilian Müller / 62.
19.09.14.45SPG Hochmontafon 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c2:2 | 2:1
Nico Wachter / 14.Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 35. - Elfer
Tristan Metzler / 25.Luca Florian Ketterer / 52.
19.09.19.00SK Bürs 1bSC Tisis 1b5:8 | 3:4
ToreAlec Sinz / 2.Lucas Vidal / 25. - Elfer
Alec Sinz / 12. - ElferDomenic Mitterer / 27.
Alec Sinz / 21.Domenic Mitterer / 34.
Daniel Hartmann / 61.Josip Zeba / 38.
Daniel Hartmann / 69.Domenic Mitterer / 60.
Domenic Mitterer / 71.
Domenic Mitterer / 82.
Julian Würbel / 85.
20.09.00.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Klostertal 1bannulliert
17.10.2020 - 21:22

5. Landesklasse O | 11. Runde

17.10.13.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreDomenik Klein / 27.Simon Sieber / 20.
Enzo Mott / 78.
Luca Küng / 88.
gelbrotLuca Küng / 90. - Unsp.
17.10.13.45Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:11 | 1:6
ToreThomas Staudacher / 30.Christopher Dona / 20. - Elfer
Nasrudin Ustarchanov / 79.Christopher Dona / 22.
Luca Markus Klehenz / 27.
Christopher Dona / 31.
Christopher Dona / 34.
Christopher Dona / 45.
Luis Wittwer / 48.
Valentin Netzer / 63.
Christopher Dona / 76.
Valentin Netzer / 83.
Nathan Metzler / 90.
17.10.13.45SC Montafon Vandans 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c3:2 | 3:1
ToreKevin Köb / 7. Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 37.
Marco Mangeng / 14.Fatih Caliskan / 52.
Vladan Lampacher / 33. - Elfer
gelbrotThomas Ganahl / 92. - Unsp.
17.10.14.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFC Lustenau 1c2:4 | 1:3
ToreMichael Kopf / 3.Senad Krasniqi / 11.
Lucas Folie / 58.Ilija Tabak / 17.
Ilija Tabak / 42.
Senad Krasniqi / 66. - Elfer
17.10.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMarco Nicolussi / 8.
Julian Höffernig / 47. - Elfer
Maximilian Seger / 90.
18.10.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFC Klostertal 1bannulliert
15.10.19.00SK Bürs 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:1 | 3:1
ToreLukas Kriegl ( 13.Manfred Schallert / 30. - Elfer
Lukas Kriegl ( 15.
Maximilian Lorünser / 37.
15.10.2020 - 07:50

5. Landesklasse O | 10. Runde

10.10.16.00SK Cht Meiningen 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c3:0 | -:-
Torestrafbeglaubigt
10.10.11.00FC Lustenau 1cBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:3 | 0:0
ToreLuca Mazzurana / 86.Noah Witwer / 56.
Christof Partl / 63.
Noah Witwer / 65.
10.10.13.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSK Bürs 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreAxel Mathias Kaman / 19.
Erkal Atav / 29.
Enzo Mott / 61.
Simon Kaufmann / 92.
10.10.13.45SC Tisis 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b7:1 | 3:1
ToreMarvin Mahler / 13.Bastian Gumilar / 42. - Elfer
Josip Zeba / 24.
Lucas Vidal / 42.
Claudius Amann / 63.
Marvin Mahler / 65.
Edis Duratovic / 87.
Alexander Blum / 90.
10.10.14.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:0 | 0:0
ToreÖzer Cifci / 69.
09.10.19.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreValentin Netzer / 23.Lukas Rützler / 12.
28.09.2020 - 18:09

5. Landesklasse O | 8. Runde

26.09.13.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreAtacan Atalay / 13.
Hogar Murad / 25.
Nenad Djuric / 44.
Nenad Djuric / 62.
Niklas Popovic / 88.
26.09.13.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule4:1 | 2:0
ToreJonathan Walch / 13.Peter Koch / 78.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 45.
Enzo Mott / 62.
Domenik Klein / 64.
26.09.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Keckeis / 23. (Eigentor)Noah Witwer / 89. (Elfmeter)
Dominic Bader / 68.
gelbrotDominic Effinger / 89.
26.09.15.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSK Bürs 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreRaphael Schmid / 51.Fabian Wachter / 41.
Leonard Lorünser / 46.
26.09.15.15SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreMario Barac / 33.
Mario Barac / 66.
Felix Zimmermann / 93.
27.09.16.00SC Tisis 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreMarvin Mahler / 3.Christopher Dona / 9.
Marvin Mahler / 17.
Josip Zepa / 47.
Marvin Mahler / 72.
26.09.00.00FC Klostertal 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1bannulliert
25.09.2020 - 07:14

5. Landesklasse O | 4. Runde

23.09.18.30FC Lustenau 1cSC Tisis 1b1:6 | 1:1
ToreHakan Öner / 18.Marvin Mahler / 43.
Marvin Mahler / 55.
Josip Zeba / 65.
Marvin Mahler / 75.
Marvin Mahler / 78.
Marvin Mahler / 80.
05.09.13.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:1 | 3:0
ToreHogar Murad / 10.Tristan Metzler / 92.
Hogar Murad / 20.
Hogar Murad / 27.
05.09.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Staudacher / 88.
05.09.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreManuel Keckeis / 5.
Mathias Ortner / 23.
Raphael Gächter / 31.
Christoph Müller / 49.
Simon Sieber / 88.
05.09.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSK Bürs 1b5:1 | 5:1
ToreIsmail Kurt / 7.Timon Langebner / 12.
Noah Witwer / 10.
Noah Witwer / 14.
Noah Witwer / 25.
Christof Partl / 39.
05.09.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSC Montafon Vandans 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreLucas Folie / 2.Thomas Frei / 19.
Simon Hutter / 60.
05.09.00.00FC Klostertal 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cannulliert
15.09.2020 - 08:11

5. Landesklasse O | 3. Runde

12.09.17.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b2:3 | 2:2
ToreJosef Rudigier / 12.Raphael Gächter / 8. - Elfer
Luis Wittwer / 33.Manuel Keckeis / 43.
Andreas Nachbaur / 81.
03.09.18.30SC Tisis 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreJosip Zeba / 24.
02.09.18.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b0:5 | 0:1
ToreShwky Al Hasoun / 1.
Peter Dietrich / 59.
Noah Witwer / 77.
Shwky Al Hasoun / 82.
Noah Witwer / 84.
02.09.18.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreLukas Rützler / 29.Domenik Klein / 33.
Laurin Piccolruaz / 76.
30.08.17.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c3:2 | 1:0
ToreBastian Gumilar / 14.Hidayet Kandemir / 54.
Bastian Gumilar / 46.Hidayet Kandemir / 86.
Niclas Müller / 85.
29.08.17.30SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cFC Lustenau 1c2:1 | 2:1
ToreFatih Caliskan / 15.Johannes Hämmerle / 44.
Marcel Küplen / 35.
29.08.19.00SK Bürs 1bFC Klostertal 1bannulliert
15.09.2020 - 07:52

5. Landesklasse O | 6. Runde

12.09.11.00FC Lustenau 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreJacky Alge / 37.Mario Barac / 80.
12.09.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSC Montafon Vandans 1b7:1 | 3:1
ToreElias Zerlauth / 35.Robin Roos / 45.
Eigentor / 37.
Pius Kottke / 43.
Johannes Krenn / 48.
Enzo Mott / 54.
Domenik Klein / 74.
Elias Zerlauth / 91.
12.09.15.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bPeter Dach FC Koblach 1b1:0 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Rüdisser / 54.
12.09.15.15SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSC Tisis 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreNiklas Jehle / 35.Sascha Sollat / 12.
Niklas Jehle / 52.Fabian Simoner / 51.
Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 85. - Elfer
Talha Kilic / 88.
12.09.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSK Bürs 1b4:2 | 1:0
ToreLucas Folie / 21.Maximilian Lorünser / 74.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 60. - ElferTimon Langebner / 88.
Peter Koch / 65.
Eigentor / 77.
12.09.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:7 | 0:2
ToreNiklas Heimböck / 86.Ismail Kurt / 14.
Noah Witwer / 26. - Elfer
David Thoma / 57.
David Thoma / 61.
Ismail Kurt / 71.
Dragan Lalic / 75.
Manuel Sagmeister / 88.
12.09.00.00FC Klostertal 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1babgesagt
11.09.2020 - 10:14

5. Landesklasse O | 5. Runde

10.09.19.00SK Bürs 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c0:1 | 0:1
ToreEmir Yigit / 29. - Elfer
09.09.18.00BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:2 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 45.Lucas Folie / 8.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 66.
09.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cSC Montafon Vandans 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreMaximilian Seger / 35.
Mert Ünal / 44.
Mert Ünal / 86.
08.09.18.00Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bSK Cht Meiningen 1b0:1 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Ender / 84.
08.09.18.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC Lustenau 1c1:2 | 0:1
ToreMartin Mangeng / 88. - ElferEigentor / 17.
Jacky Alge / 66.
08.09.19.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreBenjamin Gun / 60.Patrick Gonzalez-Stemer / 10.
Egün Öztürk / 75.
rotP. Gonzalez-Stemer / 56. - Tätl.
09.09.18.00SC Tisis 1bFC Klostertal 1bannuliert
24.08.2020 - 17:39

5. Landesklasse O | 2. Runde

22.08.14.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Rankweil/Brederis 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreNico Brunnflicker / 4.
Nico Brunnflicker / 62.
22.08.14.30SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreDavid Martin Jochum / 12.Kevin Tschofen / 91.
Marcelo Müller / 34.
Roman Konzet / 48.
Roman Konzet / 53.
22.08.14.45SK Cht Meiningen 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5:2 | 2:1
ToreChristoph Müller / 15.Alexander Blum / 6.
Dominic Bader / 45.Sascha Sollat / 78.
Ogün Bozkurt / 76.
Kevin Stössl / 84.
Kevin Stössl / 89.
22.08.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄulePeter Dach FC Koblach 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreLucas Folie / 61.Markus Moder / 65.
David Wibmer / 80.Raphael Gächter / 68.
22.08.16.00SC Montafon Vandans 1bSK Bürs 1b3:0 | -:-
strafbeglaubigt
22.08.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1cUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreMert Can Ünal / 4.Kai Salinger / 48.
Stefan Mangold / 44.
Muhammet Sagir / 94.
22.08.11.00FC Lustenau 1cFC Klostertal 1bannuliert
17.08.2020 - 18:01

5. Landesklasse O | 1. Runde

15.08.13.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1c2:2 | 0:1
ToreChristopher Dora / 54.Mert Can Ünal / 45.
Christopher Dora / 62.Mihael Mihaylov / 72.
15.08.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:2 | 1:2
ToreJasmin Music / 17.Lucas Folie / 7.
Lucas Folie / 30.
15.08.14.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreLucas Vidal / 10.David Jochum / 25.
Mustafa Djabiri / 78.
15.08.15.15SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1cSK Cht Meiningen 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreSimon Bolter / 54.
Philipp Ender / 67.
15.08.19.00SK Bürs 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:3 | 0:1
ToreCino Jovanovic / 12.
Cino Jovanovic / 65.
Alan Klemz / 78.
16.08.14.15Peter Dach FC Koblach 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:6 | 0:4
ToreThomas Staudacher / 81.Noah Witwer / 26.
Noah Witwer / 28.
Ismail Kurt / 34.
Noah Witwer / 42.
Aaron Witwer / 56.
Aaron Witwer / 58.
15.08.00.00FC Klostertal 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1babgesagt