16.04.2020 - 13:03

1. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
28.03.15.00FC Baldauf DorenAlfi FC Lingenauverschoben
28.03.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bverschoben
28.03.16.00SPG GroßwalsertalSV Gaißauverschoben
28.03.17.00SK BürsFliesen Jams FC Riefenbergverschoben
29.03.15.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenViktoria Bregenzverschoben
29.03.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenDietrich SC Hohenweilerverschoben
29.03.15.00FC KlostertalUnterberger FC Nüzidersverschoben
07.11.2019 - 10:01

1. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
03.11.10.30Viktoria BregenzSK Bürs3:1 | 0:0
ToreTayfun Tanrikulu / 61.Silvan Frainer / 59.
Serkan Toy / 67.
Serkan Toy / 80.
03.11.14.15Unterberger FC NüzidersSPG Großwalsertal1:2 | 0:2
TorePascal Draxler / 48.Jordan Türtscher / 6.
Dominik Meyer / 35.
gelbrotDominik Meyer / 89.
02.11.13.45World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen3:2 | 2:2
ToreDaniel Wäger / 23. - ElferDavid Spettel / 11.
Adrian Kappei / 45.Aaron Fleischhacker / 31.
Yoshihiro Munehisa / 90.
02.11.14.00Alfi FC LingenauVollbad FC Götzis2:0 | 0:0
ToreSimon Steurer / 57.
Jürgen Ritter / 70.
02.11.14.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerFC Klostertal5:1 | 2:0
ToreTarik Saritas / 3.Marvin Stürz / 65.
Simon Gasser / 7.
Simon Gasser / 46.
Simon Gasser / 74.
Simon Gasser / 93.
02.11.14.30SV GaißauBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen6:2 | 3:0
ToreBojan Isaijevic / 16.Aaron Witwer / 49.
Elias Schnetzer / 20.Aaron Witwer / 62.
Clemens Fritsch / 34.
Bojan Isaijevic / 80.
Clemens Fritsch / 82.
Manuel Melcher / 91.
rotMatthias Konzett / 90. - Foul
02.11.15.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergFC Baldauf Doren3:3 | 2:2
ToreMathias Fink / 21.Tobias Boch / 9.
Mathias Fink / 31.Marko Bunčić / 41.
Thomas Schwarz / 90.Mathias Ilmer / 85. - Elfer
gelbrotPereira Rafael Godoi / 73.Tobias Boch / 90.
29.10.2019 - 07:13

1. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
27.10.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 1:1
ToreJohannes Sinz / 19.Julian Heinzle / 7.
26.10.14.00FC KlostertalWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreAndreas Küng / 70.Yoshihiro Munehisa / 35.
Deni Gluhacevic / 49.
Berkant Özmen / 77.
26.10.14.00Viktoria BregenzFC Baldauf Doren0:2 | 0:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 68.
Thomas Vögel / 91.
26.10.16.00SV GaißauSK Bürs2:0 | 2:0
ToreClemens Fritsch / 24.
David Wurzer / 34.
26.10.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerSPG Großwalsertal1:1 | 0:1
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 96.Jordan Türtscher / 17.
26.10.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen1:3 | 1:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 19.Tolga Saf / 33.
Antonio Ivandic / 60.
Tolga Saf / 84.
26.10.16.15Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergAlfi FC Lingenau4:2 | 2:2
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 5.Andre Spiegel / 20.
Aleksander Pakic / 45. - ElferSimon Steurer / 35. - Elfer
Pereira Rafael Godoi / 60.
Mathias Fink / 65.
rotSimon Kleber / 34.
21.10.2019 - 15:34

1. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
20.09.10.30Alfi FC LingenauViktoria Bregenz2:0 | 0:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 64.
Christian Bereuter / 90.
19.10.16.00SPG GroßwalsertalWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreHannes Rinderer / 20.
Jordan Türtscher / 46.
Hannes Rinderer / 53.
Hannes Rinderer / 86.
19.10.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg4:2 | 3:0
ToreNenad Krstic / 14.Tomasz Pekala / 46.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 34.Mathias Fink / 55.
Nenad Krstic / 36.
Nenad Krstic / 74.
19.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSV Gaißau2:4 | 1:1
ToreMathias Ilmer / 20.Clemens Fritsch / 40.
Mathias Ilmer / 74. - ElferDominic Marlin / 52.
Tobias Gozzi / 54.
Stefan Fritsch / 61.
19.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenDietrich SC Hohenweiler3:1 | 1:0
ToreAaron Witwer / 9.Fabian Ponticelli / 93. - Elfer
Eigentor / 65.
Felix Lampert / 97.
19.10.16.00SK BürsUnterberger FC Nüziders1:1 | 1:1
TorePatrik Scheikl / 18.Benjamin Dürr / 15.
gelbrotSilvan Frainer / 54.
18.10.18.00FC KlostertalRuech Recycling RW Langen0:1 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Sinz / 78.
gelbrotJonas Fritz / 90.
14.10.2019 - 16:49

1. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
13.10.10.30Viktoria BregenzFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg1:0 | 0:0
ToreLinus Mathis / 57.
13.10.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Baldauf Doren5:3 | 2:0
ToreLukas Meyer / 7.Hannes Röthlin / 48.
Benjamin Dürr / 29.Thomas Vögel / 54.
Benjamin Dürr / 62.Thomas Vögel / 76.
Manfred Schallert / 68.
Manfred Schallter / 75.
12.10.14.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Klostertal6:1 | 4:0
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 16.Alexander Herunter / 85.
Nenad Krstic / 27.
Julian Heinzle / 41.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 43.
Nenad Krstic / 79.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 83.
12.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauSV Gaißau3:4 | 2:3
ToreChristian Bereuter / 19.Clemens Fritsch / 17.
Jürgen Ritter / 38.Clemens Fritsch / 28.
Martin Kessler /85.Simon Fuchs / 44.
Dominik Marlin / 58.
12.10.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerSK Bürs1:0 | 1:0
ToreChristoph Adler / 45.
12.10.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSPG Großwalsertal1:1 | 0:0
ToreDavid Spettel / 48.Samuel Lessiak / 45.
11.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen4:4 | 3:1
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 9.Christoph Müller / 45.
Yoshihiro Munehisa / 36.Aaron Witwer / 52.
Deni Gluhacevic / 42.Felix Lampert / 56.
Deni Gluhacevic / 82.Aaron Witwer / 58.
07.10.2019 - 17:38

1. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
06.10.16.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenRuech Recycling RW Langen1:2 | 1:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 41.Johannes Sinz / 59.
Bernhard Elbs / 78.
06.10.10.30Viktoria BregenzVollbad FC Götzis1:3 | 0:3
ToreSandro Jank / 87.Ali Öztürk / 28.
Rinor Rexhaj / 41.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 44.
05.10.13.45Alfi FC LingenauUnterberger FC Nüziders1:3 | 0:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 68. - ElferLukas Meyer / 50.
Eigentor / 57.
Lukas Meyer / 76.
05.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergSV Gaißau1:1 | 1:0
TorePereira Rafael Godoi / 26. - ElferClemens Fritsch / 65. - Elfer
05.10.16.00SPG GroßwalsertalFC Klostertal3:1 | 3:0
ToreJordan Türtscher / 13.Andreas Küng / 73.
Jordan Türtscher / 23.
Patrick Müller / 44.
05.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenDietrich SC Hohenweiler1:0 | 1:0
ToreHannes Röthlin / 18.
gelbrotM. Buncic / 84.
05.10.17.00SK BürsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreHelmut Egger / 46.Deni Gluhacevic / 36.
gelbrotB. Özmen / 63.
30.09.2019 - 17:42

1. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

""
1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
29.09.15.00FC KlostertalBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen0:1 | 0:0
ToreMathias Frank / 53.
29.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSK Bürs4:0 | 1:0
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 18.
Johannes Sinz / 48.
Dominik Wieczorek / 68.
Bernhard Elbs / 84.
29.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg4:4 | 1:3
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 40.Thomas Schwarz / 15.
Johannes Ladner / 49.Tomasz Pekala / 20.
Benjamin Dürr / 53.Pereira Rafael Godoi / 44.
Lukas Meyer / 71.Mathias Fink / 82.
28.09.16.15Vollbad FC GötzisSPG Großwalsertal3:2 | 1:1
Tore Yunus Bal / 9.Jordan Türtscher / 12.
Rinor Rexhaj / 62.Jordan Türtscher / 48.
Nenad Krstic / 75.
28.09.17.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerAlfi FC Lingenau1:0 | 1:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 2.
gelbrotHannes Gasser / 89. - Foul
28.09.17.00SV GaißauViktoria Bregenz3:0 | 1:0
ToreElias Schnetzer / 3.
Tobias Gozzi / 75.
Tobias Gozzi / 77.
27.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Baldauf Doren0:0 | 0:0
25.09.2019 - 06:19

1. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

""
1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
22.09.17.00BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenSPG Großwalsertal3:3 | 2:2
ToreJohannes Winkler / 22.Hannes Rinderer / 36.
Felix Lampert / 25.Hannes Rinderer / 43.
Johannes Winkler / 78.Daniel Müller / 90.
22.09.10.30Viktoria BregenzUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 | 0:0
ToreManfred Schallert / 55.
21.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergDietrich SC Hohenweiler1:3 | 0:1
ToreRaimund Bereuter / 4. EigentorPhilip Vukojevic / 69.
Pereira Rafael Godoi / 85.
Eigentor / 86.
21.09.16.00FC Baldauf DorenRuech Recycling RW Langen0:1 | 0:0
ToreAaron Fleischhacker / 49.
21.09.17.00SV GaißauVollbad FC Götzis4:3 | 1:2
ToreManuel Melcher / 28.Julian Heinzle / 1.
Tobias Gozzi / 68.Nenad Krstic / 35. - Elfer
Tobias Gozzi / 70.Nenad Krstic / 90.
Elias Schnetzer / 73.
gelbrotAlexander Lechner / 72.
21.09.17.00SK BürsFC Klostertal3:2 | 1:1
ToreHelmut Egger / 33.Dominic Burtscher / 22.
Helmut Egger / 55. Alexander Herunter / 82.
Markus Kaspar / 67.
20.09.17.30Alfi FC LingenauWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 5.Berkant Özmen / 72.
Stefan Fehr / 31.Deni Gluhacevic / 82.
16.09.2019 - 16:37

1. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
15.09.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:2 | 1:1
ToreNenad Krstic / 28.Christof Partl / 3.
Nenad Krstic / 93.Christoph Müller / 63.
15.09.15.00FC KlostertalFC Baldauf Doren2:2 | 2:1
ToreWendelin Seher / 3.Thomas Vögel / 15.
Andreas Küng / 39.Thomas Vögel / 81.
gelbrotTobias Gassner / 42.
15.09.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSV Gaißau1:1 | 1:0
ToreLukas Meyer / 13.Clemens Fritsch / 63.
rotFlorian Jochum / 89. - Tätlichk.
14.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenAlfi FC Lingenau3:0 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 11.
Bernhard Elbs / 79.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 82.
14.09.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerViktoria Bregenz2:1 | 1:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 10.Serkan Toy / 70.
Lorenz Gasser 7 58.
14.09.18.30SPG GroßwalsertalSK Bürs3:0 | 2:0
ToreRenato Burtscher / 35.
Jordan Türtscher / 42.
Oskar Eller / 75.
13.09.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg2:3 | 2:0
ToreLuca Vater / 4.Michael Knapp / 47.
Berkant Özmen / 12.Matthias Fink / 53.
Dominik Berkmann / 70.
10.09.2019 - 08:32

1. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

""
1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
08.09.10.30Viktoria BregenzWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:0 | 1:0
Tore Dogukan Alkin / 39.
rotYoshihiro Munehisa / 93.
08.09.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersVollbad FC Götzis2:3 | 0:2
ToreLukas Meyer / 54.Nenad Krstic / 13.
Manfred Schallert / 60.Arbnor Rexhaj / 20.
Yunus Bal / 88.
07.09.15.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Klostertal1:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Steurer / 4.Andreas Küng / 9.
gelbrotRene Fink / 65.
07.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergRuech Recycling RW Langen4:1 | 0:0
ToreStefan Feuerstein / 55.Aaron Fleischhacker / 60.
Aleksander Pakic / 77.
Stefan Feuerstein / 79.
Aleksander Pakic / 86. - Elfer
07.09.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSPG Großwalsertal3:3 | 1:0
ToreMarko Bunčić / 5.Jordan Türtscher / 13.
Julian Klammer / 43.Joachim Bickel / 21.
Mathias Ilmer / 78.Jordan Türtscher / 29.
07.09.17.00SV GaißauDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:1 | 1:1
ToreClemens Fritsch / 3.Fabian Ponticelli / 41.
David Wurzer / 48.
07.09.17.00SK BürsBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen1:1 | 0:1
ToreHelmut Egger / 84.Aaron Witwer / 40. - Elfer
03.09.2019 - 06:56

1. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

""
1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
01.09.15.00FC KlostertalFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg4:0 | 2:0
ToreMarvin Stürz / 28.
Dominic Burtscher / 37.
Nemanja Joksimovic / 58.
Lukas Morscher / 90.
01.09.17.30BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFC Baldauf Doren7:0 | 5:0
ToreFelix Lampert / 13.
Aaron Wittwer / 24.
Felix Lampert / 26. - Elfer
Felix Lampert / 30.
Felix Lampert / 36.
Tolga Saf / 67.
Tolga Saf / 89.
31.09.14.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Gaißau3:0 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Kappei / 22.
Yoshihiro Munehisa / 87.
Deni Gluhacevic / 89.
31.08.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerUnterberger FC Nüziders1:0 | 0:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 89.
31.08.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenViktoria Bregenz3:1 | 1:0
ToreRobert Nigsch / 25.Cem Zengin / 86.
Bernhard Elbs / 54.
Bernhard Elbs / 79.
31.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisSK Bürs0:0 | 0:0
31.08.17.00SPG GroßwalsertalAlfi FC Lingenau6:0 | 2:0
ToreRenato Burtscher / 1.
Jordan Türtscher / 8.
Jordan Türtscher / 68.
Jordan Türtscher / 76.
Daniel Müller / 81.
Patrick Müller / 84.
26.08.2019 - 17:50

1. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
25.08.10.30Viktoria BregenzFC Klostertal1:2 | 0:1
ToreSandro Jank / 60.Alexander Herunter / 7.
Alexander Herunter / 50. - Elfer
24.08.15.00Alfi FC LingenauBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:2 | 0:2
ToreSimon Steurer / 52.Mathias Frank / 13.
Andre Spiegel / 95. - ElferMathias Frank / 15.
24.08.16.00SV GaißauRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 | 0:1
ToreTobias Gozzi / 74.Martin Kirchmann / 15.
24.08.16.00SC HohenweilerVollbad FC Götzis1:0 | 0:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 56.
24.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 3.
Lukas Meyer / 40.
Kevin Burtscher / 71.
Manfred Schallert / 76.
Clemens Huber / 79.
rotPascal Draxler / 21. - Tätlichk.
24.08.17.00FC Baldauf DorenSK Bürs3:4 | 3:1
ToreMathias Ilmer / 1.Jonas Wachter / 13.
Mathias Ilmer / 12.Helmut Egger / 55.
Thomas Vögel / 33.Julian Wachter / 66.
Patrik Scheikl / 80.
rotHoroz / 92. - Torraub
23.08.19.30Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergSPG Großwalsertal2:1 | 2:1
ToreLukas Häusler / 1.Hannes Rinder / 15. - Elfer
Nico Nerreter / 26.
19.08.2019 - 15:56

1. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
18.08.15.00FC KlostertalSV Gaißau0:6 | 0:3
ToreClemens Fritsch / 15.
Clemens Fritsch / 21.
Tobias Gozzi / 24.
Tobias Gozzi / 54.
Clemens Fritsch / 68.
David Wurzer / 75.
18.08.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenUnterberger FC Nüziders3:2 | 1:0
ToreDominik Wieczorek / 39.Lukas Meyer / 49.
Bernhard Elbs / 77.Lukas Meyer / 54.
Bernhard Elbs / 91.
18.09.17.30BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg5:2 | 2:0
ToreChristof Partl / 21.Dominik Berkmann / 50.
Christof Partl / 38.Matthias Paul Eller / 79.
Christof Partl / 61.
Mathias Frank / 81.
Sebastian Krainz / 92.
17.08.14.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler1:2 | 0:2
ToreCalvin Gächter / 81.Lorenz Gasser / 9.
Fabian Ponticelli / 34.
17.08.16.00SPG GroßwalsertalViktoria Bregenz3:1 | 1:0
TorePatrick Müller / 42.Tamer Demirkol / 60.
Hannes Rinderer / 49.
Renato Burtscher / 87.
17.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Baldauf Doren3:4 | 2:1
ToreJulian Heinzle / 30.Mathias Ilmer / 22.
Ali Öztürk / 34.Eigentor / 56.
Rinor Rexhaj / 82.Hannes Röthlin / 74.
Ivan Vrljic / 90.
17.08.17.00SK BürsAlfi FC Lingenau0:0 | 0:0
17.08.2019 - 06:03

1. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

"" "" ""
1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
15.08.15.00Fliesen Jams FC RiefenbergSK Bürs3:6 | 2:3
ToreMathias Fink / 20. Lukas Kriegl / 19.
Matthias Eller / 44. Lukas Kriegl / 23.
Nico Nerreter / 88.Daniel Fritz / 45.
Lukas Kriegl / 70.
Lukas Kriegl / 73.
Lukas Kriegl / 80.
15.08.16.00Dietrich SC HohenweilerRuech Recycling RW Langen0:3 | 0:2
ToreRobert Nigsch / 14.
Johannes Sinz / 24.
Aaron Fleischhacker / 74.
14.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bVollbad FC Götzis1:0 | 0:0
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 68.
14.08.18.30Alfi FC LingenauFC Baldauf Doren2:0 | 0:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 68.
Jürgen Ritter / 82.
14.08.18.30Viktoria BregenzBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen2:3 | 1:2
ToreTobias Nicolussi / 20.Christoph Partl / 36.
Manfred Albrecht / 88.Felix Lampert / 37.
Christoph Partl / 62.
gelbrotMüller / 49. - Kritik
14.08.18.30Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Klostertal1:4 | 1:2
ToreBenjamin Dür / 19.Andreas Küng / 4.
Andreas Küng / 42.
Andreas Küng / 60.
Patrick Klamminger / 81.
14.08.18.15SV GaißauSPG Großwalsertal5:2 | 2:2
ToreClemens Fritsch / 28.Elias Burtscher / 33.
Simon Fuchs / 43.Patrick Müller / 35.
Eigentor / 83.
Clemens Fritsch / 85.
Elias Schnetzer / 90.
12.08.2019 - 14:45

1. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

""
1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
11.08.17.30BayWa Lamag FC ThüringenSV Gaißau0:2 | 0:1
ToreDavid Wurzer / 13.
Elias Schnetzer / 68.
rotKeckeis / 86.
11.08.15.00FC KlostertalDietrich SC Hohenweiler2:0 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 47.
Nemi Joksimovic / 60.
10.08.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreDominik Lamprecht / 79.Berkant Özmen / 36.
Deni Gluhacevic / 62.
10.08.17.00SPG GroßwalsertalUnterberger FC Nüziders1:1 | 0:1
TorePatrick Müller / 54.Lukas Meyer / 20.
10.08.17.00SK BürsViktoria Bregenz3:1 | 2:0
ToreMichael Grassl / 21.David Gugganig / 71.
Julian Wachter / 39.
Helmut Egger / 75.
10.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisAlfi FC Lingenau1:1 | 0:0
Tore Arbnor Rexhaj / 93.Andre Spiegel / 69.
10.08.18.00FC Baldauf DorenFliesen Jams FC Riefenberg3:3 | 1:1
ToreJulian Klammer / 14.Tomasz Pekala / 10.
Marko Bunčić / 62.Stefan Feuerstein / 67
Thomas Vögel / 92.Pereira Rafael Godoi / 89. - Elfer