07.11.2019 - 10:01

2. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
03.11.14.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreNiklas Kienreich / 52. (Elfmeter)Fabio Tockner / 21.
Daniel Primus / 80.Maximilian Fetz / 77.
02.11.12.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreAlexander Ubavic / 70.Marco Dum / 12.
Kürsat Kocabay / 65.
Kürsat Kocabay / 89.
02.11.12.15SC Röfis Röthis 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreSandro Decet / 17.
Christoph Holodnik / 26.
Sandro Decet / 37.
Sandro Decet / 60.
Mathias Pointner / 76.
Mathias Pointner / 79.
Mathias Pointner / 90.
02.11.13.30SPG HochmontafonCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 45.
Josef Marlin / 63.
02.11.14.30SV SatteinsFC Lustenau 1b4:3 | 1:0
ToreMichael Jerbic / 31.Erkan Ergüven / 54.
Michael Jerbic / 50.Alexander Kassin / 60.
Samuel Vonbrül / 57.Alexander Kassin / 81.
Ermin Caluk / 73.
02.11.14.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis3:2 | 1:1
ToreRenald Zündel / 28.Leontin Chitescu / 4.
Clemens Olsen / 77.Andre De Freitas / 75.
Martin Peter / 82.
rot
02.11.14.30FC Raiffeisen AuFC Rätia Bludenz3:3 | 1:1
ToreBernd Muxel / 45.Patrick Gonzalez-Stemer / 33.
Cemil Akyildiz / 52.Lukas Gavranovic / 60.
Sandro Lipburger / 73.Patrick Gonzalez-Stemer / 87.
gelbrotTimo Dreznjak / 77.
29.10.2019 - 07:16

2. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
27.10.14.00SC Röfis Röthis 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2:2 | 2:1
TorePaul Schachinger / 17.Jonas Hopfner / 45.
Mathias Pointner / 37.Immanuel Barta / 82.
26.10.12.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Lustenau 1b1:3 | 0:0
ToreJulian Natter / 82.Erkan Ergüven / 65.
Patrik Vogel / 67.
Philip Hirn / 80.
26.10.13.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarian Zehrer / 87.
gelbrotSahin Oguzhan / 91.
26.10.15.30SV SatteinsMevo FC Schwarzenberg4:1 | 4:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 4.Renald Zündel / 30.
Samuel Vonbrül / 6.
Pascal Heinzle / 20.
Raphael Barwart / 36.
26.10.15.30SPG HochmontafonFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 43.
Alexander Montibeller / 84.
26.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreCemil Akyildiz / 67.Fabio Brändle / 53.
26.10.16.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1:4 | 1:2
ToreTimo Dreznjak / 28.Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 10.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 12.
Leontin Chitescu / 53.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 90.
21.10.2019 - 15:31

2. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
20.10.13.45FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bSPG Hochmontafon2:0 | 1:0
ToreMaximilian Fetz / 17.
Sebastian Baumann / 81.
20.10.13.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:0 | 3:0
ToreFabian Unterrainer / 15.
Elias Stark / 21.
Elias Stark / 28.
Niklas Giesinger / 87.
gelbrotDreznjak / 50.
19.10.13.30FC Lustenau 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1:3 | 1:3
ToreDejan Stanojevic / 31.Marian Zehrer / 10.
Marian Zehrer / 12.
David Knaus / 26.
19.10.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 | 0:0
ToreDavid Zengerle / 53.
Tobias Fischer / 64.
19.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Röfis Röthis 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreOguzhan Sahin / 79.Mathias Pointner / 89.
Irfan Topal / 87.
19.10.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSV Satteins3:0 | 1:0
ToreFatih Simsek / 40.
Leontin Chitescu / 50.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 61.
19.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Admira Dornbirn 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreMarco Moosmann / 17.
Martin Peter / 22.
Renald Zündel / 31.
Markus Eberle / 45.
Martin Peter / 61.
Michael Reis / 84.
Renald Zündel / 89.
14.10.2019 - 17:32

2. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

"" ""
2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
12.10.13.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSV Satteins2:4 | 2:3
ToreNico Linder / 18.Pascal Heinzle / 10.
Ivan Tomic / 44Michael Jerbic / 34.
Ermin Caluk / 38.
Marco Vogt / 93.
12.10.15.30SPG HochmontafonIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:5 | 1:0
ToreAndrei-Vlad Nastasa / 1.Fabio Subasic / 49.
Florian Netzer / 55. Kürsat Kocabay / 63.
Oguzhan Sahin / 70.
David Smoljanovic / 93.
Kürsat Kocabay / 94.
12.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreBernd Muxel / 92.Andre Eiler / 67.
Philipp Schönberger / 70.
12.10.16.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzFC Brauerei Egg 1b5:1 | 2:0
ToreLukas Gavranovic / 2.Markus Tantscher / 85.
Irnes Hirkic / 37.
Timo Dreznjak / 55.
Albert Prenaj / 74.
Abbas Naso / 84.
gelbrotLorenz Troy / 36.
12.10.16.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:6 | 0:1
ToreLuca Merk /75. - ElferMartin Peter / 15.
Marco Moosmann / 50.
Marco Moosmann / 51.
Martin Peter / 65.
Martin Peter / 72.
Albert Berchtold / 88.
12.10.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreFatih Simsek / 53.
12.10.16.00SC Röfis Röthis 1bFC Lustenau 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreMathias Pointner / 6.Erkan Ergüven / 40.
Mathias Pointner / 22.Erkan Ergüven / 45.
Mathias Pointner / 78.
07.10.2019 - 18:38

2. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
06.10.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 15.Jonas Suter / 1.
Christopher Nagel / 46.
Lukas Fleisch / 75.
Marco Schnellrieder / 86.
05.10.15.30SV SatteinsMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreBaris Sahin / 4.Marin Zehrer / 71.
Baris Sahin / 11.Paul Höfle / 76.
Raphael Barwart / 63.
rotR. Klausner / 90.
05.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Röfis Röthis 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreMarco Moosmann / 4.
Marco Moosmann / 77.
04.10.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 | 0:0
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 70.
Marko Djedovic / 78.
Oguzhan Sahin / 85.
05.10.13.30FC Lustenau 1bSPG Hochmontafon3:2 | 1:0
ToreDejan Stanojevic / 16.Andrei Vlad-Nastasa / 46.
Kemal Duran / 83.Valentin Netzer / 81.
Erkan Ergüven / 86.
05.10.13.45FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:2 | 1:1
ToreMaximilian Fetz / 3.Abbas Naso / 13.
Immanuel Barta / 51.Abbas Naso / 50.
Immanuel Barta / 76.
Andreas Willam / 82.
05.10.13.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:3 | 0:2
ToreLeontin Chitescu / 16.
Leontin Chitescu / 33.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 49.
30.09.2019 - 18:46

2. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
29.09.13.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreMarian Zehrer / 7.
Marian Zehrer / 10.
Daniel Primus / 65.
Daniel Primus / 76.
29.09.13.45SC Röfis Röthis 1bSV Satteins4:3 | 1:1
ToreMarcel Winsauer / 20.Raphael Barwart / 13.
Mathias Pointner / 50. - ElferRaphael Barwart / 66.
Marcel Winsauer / 59.Raphael Barwart / 90.
Christoph Summer / 83.
28.09.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Fleisch / 90.
28.09.16.00SPG HochmontafonMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 | 1:0
ToreFlorian Netzer / 34.
Josef Marlin / 52.
rotChristopher Dona / 65. - Tätlichk.
28.09.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFC Brauerei Egg 1b8:0 | 4:0
ToreMurat Simsek / 4.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu/ 29.
Leontin Chitescu / 42.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu/ 43.
Andre De Freitas / 50.
Andre De Freitas / 59.
Leontin Chitescu / 73. - Elfer
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 80.
28.09.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Lustenau 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreKemal Duran / 45.
Kemal Duran / 82.
28.09.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 51.
gelbrotIrfan Topal / 86. - Foul
27.09.2019 - 07:39

2. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
25.09.19.00FC Lustenau 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreDejan Stanojevic / 30.Konrad Meusburger / 17.
Erkan Ergüven / 80.Konrad Meusburger / 83.
Erkan Ergüven / 87.
Dejan Stanojevic / 92.
17.09.19.00SC Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:3 | 3:2
ToreElias Kennerknecht / 9.Bernd Muxel / 16.
Andre Pilgram / 31.Tautvydas Svidras / 39.
Andre Pilgram / 32.Stefan Blank / 93.
08.09.14.00SC Röfis Röthis 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1:5 | 1:3
ToreMathias Pointner / 37.Thomas Rüscher / 12.
Fatih Simsek / 16.
Daniel Stadelmann / 41.
Leontin Chitescu / 79. - Elfer
ALin-Vasile Adamescu / 91.
08.09.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreOnur Sicakbay / 60.
07.09.15.30SV SatteinsFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz1:2 | 1:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 45.Patrick Gonzalez-Stemer / 23.
Patrick Schlögl / 86.
07.09.17.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarsel Martinovic / 95.
gelbrotSimon Jäger / 86.
07.09.17.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSPG Hochmontafon1:1 | 0:0
ToreMarian Zehrer / 48.Josef Marlin / 56.
25.09.2019 - 06:23

2. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
22.09.17.00Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:1 | 0:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 34.
21.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz9:1 | 3:1
ToreAlexander Kassin / 24.Patrick Gonzales-Stemer / 17.
Erkan Ergüven / 26.
David Grabher / 41.
Erkan Ergüven / 48.
Alexander Kassin / 49.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 61.
Erkan Ergüven / 75.
Kemal Duran / 84.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 90.
21.09.13.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSC Röfis Röthis 1b5:2 | 3:1
ToreIvan Tomic / 4.Mathias Pointner / 37.
Robert Bösch / 6.Paul Schachinger / 63.
Ridvan Keskin / 43.
Lukas Bertignoll / 53.
Nino Palinic / 80.
21.09.15.30SV SatteinsSPG Hochmontafon6:1 | 2:1
ToreSamuel Vonbrül / 11.Thomas Montibeller / 37.
Mustafa Öz / 32.
Raphael Barwart / 65.
Baris Sahin / 78.
Baris Sahin / 87.
Baris Sahin / 89.
21.09.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Raiffeisen Au3:1 | 1:0
TorePeter Martin / 12.Niko Muxel / 84.
Clemens Olsen / 64.
Clemens Olsen / 82.
21.09.17.30FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreRene Fink / 24.Eigentor Aberschwende / 4.
Jonas Hopfner / 40.
Simon Jäger / 62.
Lukas Oberhauser / 90.
21.09.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreIrfan Topal / 39.Giulio Lorenz / 50.
Oguzhan Sahin / 91.
16.09.2019 - 16:36

2. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
15.09.13.45SC Röfis Röthis 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreMathias Pointner / 16.Max Natter / 11.
14.09.14.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Lustenau 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreErkan Ergüven / 79.
14.09.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMarius Metzler / 3.
Dominik Gasser / 71.
Mahmood Ikram Hussein / 82.
14.09.16.00SPG HochmontafonSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreChristian Brugger / 45.Nino Palinic / 65.
Christopher Dona / 86.Andre Pilgram / 73.
14.09.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:0 | 0:0
14.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSV Satteins2:3 | 1:1
ToreMartin Schuler / 11.Baris Sahin / 21. - Elfer
Cemil Akyildiz / 47.Baris Sahin / 65.
Matthias Ozvatic / 71.
14.09.17.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreAndre De Freitas / 11.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 21.
03.09.2019 - 06:55

2. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

"" ""
2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
01.09.16.00SPG HochmontafonSC Röfis Röthis 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreSamuel Rudigier / 57.Steven Lehner / 37.
Josef Marlin / 89.Matthias Pointner / 94.
31.08.13.30FC Lustenau 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreErkan Ergüven / 51.Paul Sohm / 34.
31.08.14.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Satteins1:0 | 1:0
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 31.
31.08.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:1 | 1:0
ToreEigentor / 39.Clemens Olsen / 82.
Gabriel Felder / 57.
31.08.17.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreLeontin Chitescu / 25. - Elfer Oguzhan Sahin / 17.
Oguzhan Sahin / 63.
31.08.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSC Admira Dornbirn 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreAlbert Prenaj / 13.Alexander Penhofer / 66.
Patrick Gonzalez-Stemer / 43.
Albert Prenaj / 78.
31.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreSandro Lipburger / 2.Ivo Palinic / 59.
David Knaus / 64.
gelbrotMax Natter / 93.
26.08.2019 - 17:49

2. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
25.08.13.45SC Röfis Röthis 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:1 | 1:0
ToreMateo Herceg / 15.Bernd Muxel / 81.
Mathias Pointner / 47.
25.08.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b4:2 | 3:0
ToreThomas Flatz / 14.Fabio Tockner / 78.
Adrian Braun / 37.Simon Jäger / 87.
Clemens Olsen / 44.
Clemens Olsen / 62.
24.08.13.30FC Lustenau 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Kassin / 16.Oguzhan Sahin / 7.
Erkan Ergüven / 88.Oguzhan Sahin / 75.
24.08.14.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz3:0 | 2:0
ToreMarian Zehrer / 9.
Ivo Palinic / 12.
Marian Zehrer / 51.
24.08.15.30SV SatteinsFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreGabriel Felder / 18.
David Zengerle / 49.
Rene Wirth / 57.
24.08.17.00SPG HochmontafonSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis5:2 | 2:1
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 20.Fatih Simsek / 38.
Philipp Fitz / 23.Fatih Simsek / 48.
Florian Netzer / 55.
Mathias Auer / 62.
Eigentor / 84.
23.08.18.00SC Admira Dornbirn 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 11.
22.08.2019 - 01:51

2. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
21.08.18.30SV SatteinsIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreAdrian Martinovic / 39.
Oguzhan Sahin / 46.
Emre Ali Öztürk ( 70.
15.08.13.15SC Röfis Röthis 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:7 | 0:3
ToreLukas Fleisch / 6.
Jonas Suter / 32.
Fabio Brändle / 39.
Lukas Fleisch / 53. - Elfer
Niklas Giesinger / 64.
Niklas Giesinger / 83.
Niklas Giesinger / 84.
15.08.14.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b0:7 | 0:4
ToreMaximilian Fetz / 4.
Immanuel Barta / 25.
Andreas Willam / 28.
Immanuel Barta / 39.
Maximilian Fetz / 52.
Immanuel Barta / 62.
Simon Jäger / 86.
15.08.15.30FC Raiffeisen AuSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2:1 | 0:0
ToreMartin Schuler / 70.Leontin Chitescu / 87.
Nikolas Jourdain / 91.
14.08.20.00SPG HochmontafonFohrenburger Rätia Bludenz4:3 | 2:1
ToreChristian Brugger / 18.Albert Prenaj / 44.
Florian Netzer / 27.Eigentor / 65.
Christian Brugger / 73.Abbas Naso / 69.
Alexander Montibeller / 87. - Elfer
gelbrotBucher / 60.
14.08.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Lustenau 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreClemens Olsen / 24.Lucas Hämmerle / 47.
Clemens Olsen / 85.
Thomas Flatz / 88.
13.08.18.30Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreMarian Zehrer / 22.Fabian Lang / 27.
Marian Zehrer / 52.
Niklas Kienreich / 59.
Daniel Primus / 68.
19.08.2019 - 15:53

2. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

""
2. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
18.08.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreTobias Fischer / 17.
Konrad Meusburger / 28.
Konrad Meusburger / 64.
David Zengerle / 69.
Eigentor / 88.
18.08.17.00Fohrenburger Rätia BludenzSC Röfis Röthis 1b7:1 | 1:1
ToreNenad Pancic / 17.Mathias Pointner / 29. - Elfer
Lukas Gavranovic / 62.
Albert Prenaj / 63.
Abbas Naso / 65.
Irnes Hirkic / 75.
Lukas Gavranovic / 85.
Abbas Naso / 87.
18.08.18.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 | 1:0
ToreFabio Subasic / 8.
Kürsat Kocabay / 77.
gelbrotKeramettin Kocabay / 55.Thomas Fetz / 88.
17.08.14.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b5:2 | 1:2
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 36. Niklas Kienreich / 10.
Marco Schnellrieder / 52.Lukas Hagspiel / 11.
Christopher Nagel / 61.
Onur Sicakbay / 90.
Marco Schnellrieder / 92.
17.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSPG Hochmontafon1:2 | 0:2
ToreBernd Muxel / 87.Josef Marlin / 13.
Christian Brugger / 19.
17.08.17.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFC Lustenau 1b6:1 | 2:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 10.Clemens Hollenstein / 74.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 16.
Daniel Stadelmann / 52.
Leontin Chitescu / 54.
Thomas Rüscher / 84.
Kaan Erciyas / 90.
gelbrotMarko Marceta / 75.
17.08.18.30FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bSV Satteins6:1 | 2:1
ToreSimon Jäger / 25.Michael Jerbic / 13.
Jonas Hopfner / 38. - Elfer
Simon Jäger / 55.
Jonas Hopfner / 61.
Immanuel Barta / 88.
Immanuel Barta / 92.
12.08.2019 - 14:43

2. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
11.08.17.00FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreAndreas Willam / 45. Marian Zehrer / 62.
Maximilian Fetz / 56.Marian Zehrer / 78.
Fabio Tockner 7 65.
Immanuel Barta / 69.
Philipp Schönberger / 90.
11.08.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSC Röfis Röthis 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreMarius Metzler / 17.Paul Schachinger / 60.
Rene Wirth / 54.
Fabian Kühne / 68.
Konrad Meusburger / 90.
09.08.18.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSPG Hochmontafon4:3 | 0:3
ToreFabio Brändle / 61.Sebastian Wachter / 7.
Niklas Giesinger / 64.Christian Brugger / 13.
Niklas Giesinger / 85.Christian Brugger / 18.
Niklas Giesinger / 92.
10.08.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 76.
Kürsat Kocabay / 90.
10.08.15.00FC Lustenau 1bSV Satteins3:2 | 2:0
ToreErkan Ergüven / 12.Michael Jerbic / 46.
Erkan Ergüven / 39.David Rauch / 81.
Alexander Kassin / 82.
rotMustafa Öz / 21.
10.08.17.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Rüscher / 69.Marco Moosmann / 92.
Andre De Freitas / 71.
10.08.17.00FC Rätia BludenzFC Raiffeisen Au1:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Gavranovic / 68.