16.04.2020 - 13:03

4. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
21.03.00.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bIpa SC Göfis 1bverschoben
04.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:5 | 1:2
ToreSimon Nigsch / 21.Pablo Henrique Nascimento / 24.
Pablo Henrique Nascimento / 39.
Jonas Ganahl / 60.
Jonas Ganahl / 68.
Pablo Henrique Nascimento / 80.
05.10.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:3 | 2:1
ToreDominic Keckeis / 9.Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 1.
Fabian Stigger / 20.Elvis Omerovic / 50.
Fadil Mehedic / 59.
05.10.16.00FC BremenmahdErne FC Schlins 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 40.
Shawn Eathon Moser / 70.
Shawn Eathon Moser / 82.
05.10.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Hard 1b4:3 | 3:0
ToreSem Kloser / 7.
Fabio Erath / 14.
Kilian Kalb / 29.
Sem Kloser / 50.
06.10.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreEmre Yazici / 13.Patrick Nicolussi / 27.
Eigentor / 86.
05.10.00.00SV Satteins 1bSW Bregenz 1bannulliert
16.04.2020 - 13:03

4. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
27.03.18.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSW Bregenz 1bverschoben
28.03.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bIpa SC Göfis 1bverschoben
28.03.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1bverschoben
28.03.16.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bErne FC Schlins 1bverschoben
29.03.13.00FC Nenzing 1bFC Hard 1bverschoben
29.03.14.00FC BremenmahdFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bverschoben
28.03.00.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSV Satteins 1babgesagt
07.11.2019 - 10:01

4. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
03.11.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:5 | 0:4
ToreMehmet Alkin / 84.Tobias Thurner / 15.
Marsel Martinovic / 16.
Bülent Coskun / 18.
Pascal Erlach / 24.
Marsel Martinovic / 77.
03.11.11.00FC Hard 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 5.
Dino Tiric / 45.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 62.
02.11.12.15Erne FC Schlins 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreDominik Burtscher / 40.Mohamad Hamdosh / 34.
Mohamad Hamdosh / 68.
02.11.12.15Ipa SC Göfis 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b5:2 | 2:2
ToreLukas Bell / 6.Dominik Dünser / 1.
Lukas Jenny / 26.Dominique Geutze / 39.
Michael Halbeisen / 55.
Thomas Eberle / 81.
Mathias Mesaric / 93.
02.11.14.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Nenzing 1b4:2 | 3:0
ToreCornelius Blank / 6.Max Hartmann / 82.
Cornelius Blank / 27.Oliver Horer / 91.
Elias Baldauf / 44.
Gian-Luca Österle / 67.
02.11.14.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b4:2 | 2:1
ToreBatir Akajev / 12.Fabian Stigger / 14.
Zija Haxha / 39.Fabian Stigger / 59.
Tarkan Parlak / 88.
Tarkan Parlak / 94.
02.11.00.00SV Satteins 1bFC Bremenmahdabgesagt
29.10.2019 - 07:21

4. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
27.10.12.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b0:5 | 0:3
ToreFabian Stigger / 11.
Fabian Stigger / 15.
Jakob Konzett / 25.
Dominic Keckeis / 48. - Elfer
Dominic Keckeis / 80.
27.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Hard 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreTareq El Khadra / 33.
Dominik Schorpp / 82.
26.10.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b6:1 | 1:0
ToreDavid Walter / 38.Markus Konzett / 69.
Dominik Burtscher / 51.
Shawn Eathon Moser / 54.
Daniel Bürkle / 66.
Daniel Bürkle / 73.
Daniel Bürkle / 79.
26.10.14.30SW Bregenz 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c4:0 | 3:0
ToreMusap Palta / 21.
Musap Palta / 42.
Musap Palta / 45.
Tarkan Parlak / 89.
26.10.15.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Nenzing 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 68.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 77.
Samer Badawi / 84.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 90.
26.10.16.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd0:4 | 0:0
ToreArber Gjinaj / 66.
Patrick Längle / 70.
Felix Kreuz / 85.
Arber Gjinaj / 90.
26.10.00.00SV Satteins 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1babgesagt
21.10.2019 - 15:27

4. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
20.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreJakob Meusburger / 21. ElferUmut Kayalioglu / 10.
Emre Yazici / 51.
20.10.16.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Hard 1b3:3 | 1:0
ToreDominik Dünser / 38.Michael Meusburger / 57.
Markus Konzett / 55.Philipp Dörler / 88.
Dominik Dünser / 66.Manuel Oberluggauer / 93.
19.10.12.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreDominik Schoroo / 92. - ElferNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 57.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 64.
gelbrotM. Eiblmayr / 93. - Unsp-
19.10.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreDominik Burtscher / 6.
Ibrahim Aktas / 43.
Dominik Burtscher / 72.
Daniel Bürkle / 75.
Daniel Bürkle / 80.
19.10.16.00FC BremenmahdSW Bregenz 1b4:6 | 2:2
TorePatrick Längle / 7.Bekir Direk / 9.
Mathias Kusche / 42. - ElferMuhammed Yücel / 45.
Felix Kreuz / 50.Tarkan Parlak / 58.
Patrick Längle / 70.Zija Haxha / 63.
Batir Akajev / 70.
Raschid Arsanukaev / 93. - Elfer
19.10.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cIpa SC Göfis 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreKilian Kalb / 28.
Emre Ali Özbek / 35.
Dominique Chiste / 42.
Adrian Martinovic / 71. - Elfer
19.10.14.00FC Nenzing 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
15.10.2019 - 07:45

4. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
13.10.14.00FC Nenzing 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreStefan Burtscher / 46.Abbas Kaddir / 65.
Oliver Horer / 71.
13.10.11.00FC Hard 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreDominik Todorovic / 26.Dominik Keckeis / 69.
Tobias Langer / 67.Sandro Krainz / 90.
Philipp Dörler / 84.
Philipp Dörler / 86.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 92.
13.10.13.00SW Bregenz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreMuhammed Yücel / 5.
Kadir Kurt / 26.
Tobias Giesinger / 43.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 55.
Muhammed Yücel / 73.
12.10.13.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Bremenmahd2:2 | 0:0
ToreGökmen Koz / 64.Patrick Längle / 47.
Sascha Zuchetto / 74.Felix Kreuz / 83.
gelbrotS. Collado / 62. - Foul
12.10.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:0 | 0:0
12.10.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b8:1 | 4:0
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 14.Dominik Dünser / 58.
Samer Badawi / 30.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 34.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 36.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 53. - Elfer
Samer Badawi / 60.
Thomas Visintainer / 66.
Kristijan Kristo / 68.
13.10.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
30.09.2019 - 17:45

4. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
29.09.11.00FC Hard 1bFC Bremenmahd7:2 | 3:2
TorePhilipp Dörler / 4.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 10.
Dominik Todorovic / 17.Mathias Kusche / 35.
Philipp Dörler / 21.
Muhuyadin Abdirahman Ali / 57.
Muhuyadin Abdirahman Ali / 81.
Manuel Oberluggauer / 90.
Dominik Todorovic / 92.
29.09.14.00FC Nenzing 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:4 | 0:3
ToreMarkus Maier / 89.Dominik Dünser / 23.
Jonas Dünser / 27.
Colin Schneider / 35.
Dominik Dünser / 70.
28.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreJan Sonderegger / 9.
Mark Spiegl / 31.
Ibrahim Aktas / 53.
Domonik Burtscher / 65.
Patrick Schwenninger / 79.
28.09.14.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreAbbas Kaddir / 41.
Abbas Kaddir / 54.
Bernd Salzgeber / 77.
28.09.15.00SW Bregenz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b11:1 | 5:1
ToreMuhammed Yücel / 10.Emre Yazici / 39.
Emir Düz / 12.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 22.
Muhammed Yücel / 23.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 43.
Eigentor / 54.
Zija Haxha / 60.
Bekir Direk / 78.
Julian Schiener / 79.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 83.
Muhammed Yücel / 89.
27.09.19.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c3:2 | 1:2
ToreOkan Akylidiz / 31.Niklas Teichtmeister / 33.
Dzemo Neslanovic / 62.Hakan Sivgin / 42.
Alican Akyildiz / 85.
gelbrotL. Nußbaumer / 53. - Unsp.
28.09.15.15Ipa SC Göfis 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
25.09.2019 - 07:24

4. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
22.09.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b1:5 | 0:2
ToreErhan Aktuna / 60.Eigentor / 26.
Adrian Doller / 36.
Samuel Andrich / 61.
Adrian Doller / 77.
Gökmen Koz / 79.
22.09.13.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b4:2 | 1:0
ToreTarkan Parlak / 35.Benedikt Drexel / 52.
Visar Ibishi / 54.Benedikt Drexel / 85.
Tarkan Parlak / 72.
Arbi Mudajev / 74.
22.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Hard 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreMaximilian Baldauf / 15.Bernd Schneider / 28.
David Dörler / 54.
Marco Meusburger / 77.
David Dörler / 90.
21.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cIntersport FC Schruns 1b0:0 | 0:0
21.09.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:3 | 0:0
ToreFabian Stigger / 84. - ElferDominique Geutze / 61.
Martin Bischof / 66.
Markus Konzett / 71.
gelbrotS. Isic / 88. - Foul
21.09.16.00FC BremenmahdSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreKevin Russo / 53.Dino Tiric / 27.
21.09.00.00SV Satteins 1bErne FC Schlins 1babgesagt
16.09.2019 - 16:35

4. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
14.09.13.00FC Nenzing 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b8:0 | 3:0
ToreOliver Horer / 12.
Stefan Burtscher / 19.
Dominik Lutz / 41.
Oliver Horer / 49.
Michael Gamon / 58.
Benedikt Drexel / 67.
Benedikt Drexel / 74.
Benedikt Drexel / 90.
14.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b16:1 | 8:1
ToreJan Sonderegger / 5. / 27. / 29.
Patrick Schwenninger / 11. / 37. / 46.
Sascha Hartmann / 16. / 77. / 88.
David Walter / 35. / 49.
Andreas Bont / 57. / 58.
Daniel Bürkle / 61. / 83.
Valentin Erne / 68. - Elfer
14.09.14.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd2:3 | 1:3
ToreManuel Torghele / 16.Felix Kreuz / 19.
Max Wachter / 73.Arber Gjinaj / 23.
Felix Kreuz / 35.
14.09.15.15Ipa SC Göfis 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreTarkan Parlak / 8.
gelbrotL- Lampert / 56.
14.09.15.15SPG Großwalsertal 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c2:4 | 1:2
ToreDaniel Müller / 2.Pascal Dietrich / 22.
Daniel Müller / 28.Fabio Erath / 48.
Maximilian Gfall / 56.
Fabio Erath / 66.
14.09.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreAris Hopovac / 14.Elias Baldauf / 21.
Eigentor / 34.Alexander Epp / 79.
00.00.00.00FC Hard 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
10.09.2019 - 08:22

4. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
08.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreChristoph Tschofen / 12.
07.09.15.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b7:1 | 3:0
ToreSem Kloser / 4.Fabian Stigger / 90.
Sem Kloser / 24.
Sem Kloser / 34.
Umut Oskay / 64.
Fabian Rumpl / 74.
David Kloser / 75.
Umut Oskay / 78.
07.09.15.00SW Bregenz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:1 | 0:0
TorePierre Egger / 19.
07.09.15.15Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreJürgen Hafner / 80.Andreas Jutz / 39.
Marcel Dietrich / 82.
07.09.16.00FC BremenmahdSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreFelix Kreuz / 14.
Arber Gjinaj / 32.
Sebastian Pillon / 92.
04.09.19.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Hard 1b1:9 | 0:1
ToreSerkan Toy / 55.David Dörler / 25.
David Dörler / 47.
David Dörler / 50.
Marvin Kohlhautpt / 71.
Tobias Langer / 72.
Shawn Todorovic / 78.
Dominik Todorovic / 82.
Tobias Langer / 88.
Shawn Todorovic / 90.
07.09.00.00SV Satteins 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1babgesagt
03.09.2019 - 06:52

4. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
01.09.10.30SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Bremenmahd5:2 | 2:1
ToreFabian Stigger / 10. - ElferArber Gjinaj / 23.
Fabian Stigger / 33.Mathias Kusche / 65. - Elfer
Fabian Stigger / 54. - Elfer
Fabian Stigger / 59. - Elfer
Fabian Stigger / 90.
01.09.14.00FC Nenzing 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Burtscher / 1.Maximilian Gfall / 18.
01.09.17.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b6:2 | 3:0
ToreColin Schneider / 9.Gian-Luca Österle / 50.
Marcel Dünser / 12.Azim Aydin / 80.
Dominique Geutze / 33.
Daniel Müller / 51.
Marcel Dünser / 72. - Elfer
Markus Konzett / 83.
31.08.14.30FC Hard 1bSW Bregenz 1b4:0 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Dörler / 8.
Philipp Dörler / 28.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 73.
Philipp Dörler / 80.
gelbrotB. Akajev / 13.
R, Arsanukaev / 19.
31.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreNicolas Schmidle / 10.
Aleksandar Miletic / 44.
Jan Sonderegger / 66.
31.08.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b6:0 | 3:0
ToreDzemo Neslanovic / 2.
Elvis Omerovic / 13.
Thomas Visintainer / 18.
Thomas Visintainer / 84.
Dino Tiric / 87.
Thomas Visintainer / 90.
31.08.15.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
26.08.2019 - 17:35

4. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
25.08.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:6 | 1:2
TorePascal Baur / 40. - Elfer Marco Berthold / 7.
Philipp Dorner / 21.
Philipp Dorner / 56.
Philipp Dorner / 60.
Jonas Ganahl / 67.
Serhat Seilern / 78.
gelbrotPatrick Brugger / 45.
25.08.13.00SW Bregenz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreMuhammed Yücel / 38.Okan Akyildiz / 8.
Batir Akajev / 45.
Muhammed Yücel / 71.
Visar Ibishi / 86.
24.08.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreKevin Müller / 22. - ElferVolkan Akcay / 5.
Kevin Müller / 49.Fabian Stigger / 75. - Elfer
Dominic Keckeis / 93.
gelbrotA. Egg / 74. - Foul
M. Fink / 94. - Unsp.
V. Akcay / 94. - Unsp.
24.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFC Nenzing 1b4:2 | 2:0
ToreSascha Hartmann / 10.Eigentor / 53.
Dominik Burtscher / 38.Oliver Horer / 62.
Dominik Burtscher / 60.
Dominik Burtscher / 74.
24.08.15.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Hard 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 35.
Faisal Abdillahi / 84.
Dominik Todorovic / 86.
rotl. Bell / 90. - Foul
24.08.16.00FC BremenmahdIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:5 | 0:4
ToreMaximilian Gfall / 2.
David Kloser / 6.
Sem Kloser / 25.
Maximilian Gfall / 25.
Maximilian Gfall / 47.
gelbrotP. Auer / 85. - Unsp.
24.08.00.00SV Satteins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1babgesagt
19.08.2019 - 15:47

4. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
18.09.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b3:2 | 0:0
ToreOkan Akyildiz / 58.Martin Bechter / 53.
Nexhmedin Sejfija / 60.Gökmen Koz / 90.
Okan Akyildiz / 93.
18.08.13.00FC Hard 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:2 | 2:0
TorePedro Nunes / 4.Ibrahim Aktas / 78.
Dominik Todorovic / 6.Matthias Stähele / 90.
18.08.13.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b10:0 | 4:0
ToreHakan Sivgin / 10.
Oguzhan Sahin / 12.
Oguzhan Sahin / 30.
Dominique Chiste / 38.
Oguzhan Sahin / 46.
Oguzhan Sahin / 50.
Oguzhan Sahin / 53.
Sem Kloser / 66.
Maximilian Gfall / 74.
Maximilian Gfall / 84.
18.08.15.00FC Nenzing 1bFC Bremenmahd4:1 | 1:0
ToreSebastian Stoss / 33.Mathias Kusche / 77.
Patrick Nicolussi / 59.
Mario Barac / 65.
Oliver Horer / 87.
17.08.13.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 50.
Christoph Müller / 90.
Kilian Fink / 92.
17.08.16.15Intersport FC Schruns 1bSW Bregenz 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreJonas Ganahl / 13.
Philipp Dorner / 31.
17.08.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSV Satteins 1babgesagt
17.08.2019 - 06:01

4. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
15.08.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b0:5 | 0:1
ToreLaurin Büxler / 6.
Fabian Stigger / 52.
Emanuel Pedot / 62.
Laurin Büxler / 66.
Fabian Stigger / 71.
15.08.13.00FC Hard 1bFC Nenzing 1b0:1 | 0:0
TorePascal Gerold / 55.
15.08.13.30Ipa SC Göfis 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreMathias Mesaric / 8. - ElferSerhat Seilern / 47.
Adrian Doller / 92.
gelbrotLukas Bell / 44. - Foul
15.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreSascha Hartmann / 30.
Sascha Hartmann / 33.
Nicolas Schmidle / 49.
David Walter / 70.
Valentin Erne / 86.
rotMathias Eiblmayr / 13.
15.08.14.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Bremenmahd3:3 | 1:2
ToreKevin Müller / 11.Mathias Kusche / 19. - Elfer
Kevin Müller / 52.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 23.
Alexander Epp / 68.Felix Kreuz / 62. - Elfer
14.08.18.30SW Bregenz 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b12:0 | 6:0
ToreMusap Palta / 5.
Aleksej Martinovic / 22.
Musap Palta / 26. - Elfer
Aleksej Martinovic / 28.
Emir Düz / 30.
Julian Schiener / 45.
Musap Palta / 51.
Aleksej Martinovic / 52.
Dylan Azemi / 68.
Dylan Azemi / 76.
Okan Kara / 83.
Julian Schiener / 90.
14.08.00.00SV Satteins 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1cabgesagt
12.08.2019 - 14:37

4. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
11.08.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Hard 1b4:5 | 2:2
ToreEigentor / 2.David Dörler / 11.
Dzemo Neslanovic / 13.David Dörler / 26.
Samer Badawi / 70.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 57.
Samer Badawi / 84.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 74.
Samuel Dörler / 90.
gelbrotÖztürk / 93.
11.08.15.15Intersport FC Schruns 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:5 | 0:1
ToreSerhat Seilem / 88. - ElferSascha Hartmann / 5.
Patrick Schwenninger / 47.
Shawn Eathon Moser / 60.
Jan Sonderegger / 62.
Patrick Schwenninger / 79.
gelbrotAl Adani / 31.
10.08.15.00FC Nenzing 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b11:1 | 6:1
TorePascal Gerold / 1.Elias Baldauf / 11.
Simon Burtscher / 3.
Pascal Gerold / 18.
Andreas Jutz / 33.
Simon Schnetzer / 39.
Simon Schnetzer / 43. - Elfer
Andreas Jutz / 52.
Eigentor / 60.
Hasan Sentürk / 63.
Simon Schnetzer / 69.
Benedikt Drexel / 72.
10.08.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:8 | 3:4
ToreFabian Stigger / 11.Tobias Giesinger / 9.
Hermann Mayer / 20.Musap Palta / 16.
Fabiba Stigger / 40.Musap Palta / 18. - Elfer
Tobias Giesinger / 42.
Musap Palta / 59.
Musap Palta / 62.
Musap Palta / 81.
Tobias Giesinger / 92.
10.08.19.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1cViktoria Bregenz 1b6:1 | 3:1
ToreOguzhan Sahin / 4.Pascal Baur / 19. - Elfer
Sem Kloser / 40.
Tobias Stern / 44.
Oguzhan Sahin / 57.
Sem Kloser / 60.
Maximilian Gfall / 62.
09.08.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreDominique Geutze / 21.Jürgen Hafner / 42.
Manuel Türtscher / 56.Jürgen Hafner / 43.
Lukas Lobnig/ 57.
10.08.15.00FC BremenmahdSV Satteins 1babgesagt