16.04.2020 - 13:03

5. Landesklasse U | 15. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 15. Runde
28.03.12.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bverschoben
28.03.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cverschoben
29.03.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1bverschoben
29.03.12.45Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bverschoben
29.03.15.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cverschoben
29.03.16.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bverschoben
07.11.2019 - 10:00

5. Landesklasse U | 14. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 14. Runde
03.11.13.30SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b0:8 | 0:3
ToreStefan Pöll / 2.
Jakob Leite / 7.
Luca Wörz / 40.
Tobias Reiner / 51.
Jakob Leite / 56.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 68.
Valentin Moosbrugger / 74.
Jakob Loretz / 75.
02.11.12.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreKevin Klammer / 15.Felix Netzer / 18.
Kevin Klammer / 48.David Rädler / 69.
Florian Rümmele / 72.
02.11.12.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c4:2 | 1:1
TorePhilipp Frank / 22.Gabriel Gstettner / 27.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 55.Florian Bereuter / 88.
Daniel Zamut / 80.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 89.
02.11.12.30Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:3 | 2:2
ToreDamian Dietrich / 11.Patrick Hefel / 43.
Damian Dietrich / 16.Markus Krenmayr / 45.
Lucas Meusburger / 51.Asodollah Sedaqet / 72.
02.11.14.30SC MühlebachFC Brauerei Egg 1c1:1 | 1:1
ToreMartin Beyer / 7.Richard Natter / 40.
02.11.17.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreDominik Berkmann / 30.Lukas Bals / 53.
Dominik Berkmann / 41.
29.10.2019 - 07:46

5. Landesklasse U | 13. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 13. Runde
27.10.12.45Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreFelix Netzer / 15.Asodollah Sedaqet / 80.
Ali Cheikh Salem / 82.
27.10.14.00Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1c2:2 | 1:0
ToreMecit Gürgen / 41.Abdullah Gerdi / 49. - Elfer
Marco Nothdurfter / 78. - ElferBenedikt Felder / 58.
26.10.13.15SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreLukas Glatzer / 9.Valentin Moosbrugger / 12.
Mehmet-Ali Akbulut / 19.Tobias Reiner / 75.
Lukas Wirnssperger / 69.
gelbrotK. Mohebi / 80. - Unsp.
26.10.14.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b5:3 | 5:0
ToreDominik Berkmann / 11.Marcel Fussenegger / 73.
Nico Nerreter / 24.Marcel Fussenegger / 81.
Dominik Berkmann / 25.Ramin Mohammadi / 87. - Elfer
Dominik Berkmann / 27.
Nico Nerreter / 30.
26.10.15.30SC MühlebachSPG Buch 1c4:1 | 1:1
ToreThomas Thurner / 27.Gabriel Gstettner / 22.
Tobias Nenning / 70.
Marcel Meraner / 73.
Martin Knödler / 93.
26.10.16.30SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:6 | 1:4
ToreMartin Kröss / 6. - ElferEmanuel Mennel / 16.
Lukas Bals / 29. - Elfer
Samuel Mennel / 37.
Samuel Mennel / 45.
Maximilian Raid / 59.
Samuel Mennel / 73. - Elfer
21.10.2019 - 15:19

5. Landesklasse U | 12. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 12. Runde
20.10.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreJustin Salzgeber / 63.Dominik Willi / 25.
20.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:2 | 2:1
ToreEmanuel Mennel / 13.Simon Knünz / 44.
Cornelius Nenning / 37.Simon Knünz / 61.
Emanuel Mennel / 85.
19.10.12.00FC Brauerei Egg 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreThomas Waldner / 39.
Thomas Waldner / 41.
Thomas Waldner / 47.
Christian Schneider / 62.
Hannes Zengerle / 77.
19.10.13.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSC Mühlebach2:2 | 0:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 69.Philipp Amann / 17.
Maximilian Halder / 78.Thomas Thurnher / 87.
19.10.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c3:0 | 2:0
ToreRalph Zündel / 15.
Ramin Mohammadi / 39.
Josef Berchtold / 74.
19.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b1:2 | 0:1
Tore,Gabriel Gstettner / 58.Daniel Steurer / 45.
Daniel Steurer / 48.
18.10.2019 - 13:31

5. Landesklasse U | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 10. Runde
16.10.18.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:0 | 2:0
ToreDominik Berkmann / 10.
Samuel Häusler / 32.
Dominik Berkmann / 83.
06.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreKevin Küng / 48.Lukas Heim / 21.
Gabriel Gstettner / 76.
Laith Alfandi / 80.
06.10.16.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b6:2 | 4:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 8.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 25.
Kazemali Mohebi / 13.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 85. - Elfer
Kazemali Mohebi / 39.
Niklas Achberger / 43.
Kazemali Mohebi / 72.
Maximilian Halder / 89.
05.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b6:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Bals / 31.
Gökhan Yildiz / 54.
Emanuel Mennel / 57.
Lukas Bals / 59.
Lukas Bals / 67.
Lukas Bals / 83.
05.10.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSC Mühlebach1:3 | 0:2
ToreLucas Meusburger / 84.Marcel Meraner / 23.
Christian Rupp / 44.
Philipp Amann / 56.
05.10.18.30SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cFC Schwarzach 1b2:5 | 2:3
ToreMicha Pöll / 25.Asodollah Sedaqet / 6.
Micha Pöll / 45.Patrick Hefel / 12.
Patrick Hefel / 19.
Patrick Hefel / 70.
Patrick Hefel / 80.
15.10.2019 - 07:51

5. Landesklasse U | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 11. Runde
12.10.11.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b7:2 | 3:0
ToreLuis Müller / 35.Johannes Larsen / 60.
Patrik Gasser / 39.Renato R. Prestes / 75.
Simon Knünz / 42.
Patrik Gasser / 50.
Manuel Gunz / 63.
Niklas Ponik / 72.
Simon Knünz / 88.
12.10.12.45Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1c5:3 | 2:2
ToreJürgen Mattivi / 15.Jonathan Fetz / 33.
Lukas Heim / 19.Jonathan Fetz / 45.
Dominik Müller / 78.Marco Suitterlüty / 89.
Moritz Netzer / 91.
Moritz Netzer / 94.
gelbrotR. Natter / 38. - Foul
12.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Buch 1c2:1 | 1:0
ToreHaci Ömer Akkaya / 28. - ElferGabriel Gstettner / 76.
Tautvydas Svidras / 89.
12.10.13.45SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b3:5 | 0:3
ToreMicha Pöll / 53.Samuel Häusler / 29.
Stefan Pöll / 71.Nico Nerreter / 38.
Markus Ischepp / 74.Nico Nerreter / 44.
Noah Fink / 69.
Nico Nerreter / 88.
12.10.15.30SC MühlebachKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 84.Linus Beer / 2.
Tobias Nenning / 88.
Tobias Nenning / 93.
11.10.18.30Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:2 | 3:2
ToreNiklas Achberger / 20.Eigentor / 34.
Daniel Tratter / 30.Marco Nothdurfter / 44.
Daniel Tratter / 40.
03.10.2019 - 16:52

5. Landesklasse U | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 9. Runde
29.09.09.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c5:1 | 2:1
ToreNiklas Ponik / 26.Stefan Pöll / 14.
Lukas Glatzer / 45.
Simon Knünz / 51.
Simon Knünz / 83.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 87.
29.09.10.30SC MühlebachSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreChristian Amann / 95.
29.09.13.30FC Schwarzach 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1c0:3 | -:-
Torestrafbeglaubigt
29.09.17.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreKevin Elbs / 40.Valentin Moosbrugger / 17.
Lukas Grünwald / 50.
Lukas Grünwald / 56.
Niklas Achberger / 73. - Elfer
28.09.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreLorenz Gasser / 11.
Eigentor / 59.
Eigentor / 62.
Thomas Österle / 80.
28.09.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1babgesagt
25.09.2019 - 07:29

5. Landesklasse U | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 8. Runde
22.09.13.30SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cSC Mühlebach0:6 | 0:5
ToreMartin Fogarasi / 13.
Martin Beyer / 28.
Christian Rupp / 30.
Christian Rupp / 32.
Christian Rupp / 44.
Philipp Amann / 82. - Elfer
22.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Brauerei Egg 1c1:2 | 0:2
ToreSebastian Baumann / 50. - ElferBenedikt Felder / 14.
Jodok Schneider / 19.
21.09.13.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Schwarzach 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreSimon Kühne / 43. - Elfer
Lukas Wirnsperger / 54.
21.09.14.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:4 | 2:2
ToreLucas Meusburger / 24.Tautvydas Svidras / 28.
Josef Berchtold / 25.Paul Berchtold / 31.
David Tartarotti / 44.Markus Dünser / 74.
Johannes Larsen / 88.Kevin Klammer / 91. - Elfer
21.09.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreEmanuel Mennel / 39.
Cornelius Nenning / 49.
Emanuel Mennel / 79.
Lukas Bals / /9.
21.09.18.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreSamuel Häusler / 8.
Patrick Fink / 75. - Elfer
Patrick Fink / 77.
16.09.2019 - 16:34

5. Landesklasse U | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 7. Runde
15.09.17.00FC Schwarzach 1bSPG Buch 1c2:1 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 34.Lukas Hopfner / 59.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 57.
14.09.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreChristian Schneider / 25.Bariscan Erdogdu / 56.
Jodok Schneider / 88.
14.09.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c2:1 | 1:1
ToreJosef Stuckenberg / 40.Stefan Pöll / 37.
Benjamin Rupp / 48. - Elfer
14.09.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreTautvydas Svidras / 10.
Tautvydas Svidras / 41.
Kevin Klammer / 84.
14.09.17.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b2:1 | 2:1
ToreDavid Rädler / 22.Ramin Mohammadi / 45.
David Rädler / 36.
14.09.17.30SC MühlebachSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:1 | 2:0
ToreThomas Thurnher / 3.Niklas Ponik / 76.
Philipp Amann / 41.
Martin Fogarasi / 60.
Philipp Amann / 72.
Thomas Thurnher / 89.
10.09.2019 - 08:20

5. Landesklasse U | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 6. Runde
08.09.14.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b4:4 | 2:1
ToreLuis Müller / 6.Thomas Österle / 32. - Elfer
Luis Müller / 9.Josef Stuckenberg / 60. - Elfer
Simon Knünz / 65. - ElferEmanuel Karg / 80.
Ahmet Saritas / 72.Emanuel Karg / 85.
06.09.18.30Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Buch 1c2:2 | 0:2
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 50.Gabriel Gstettner / 8.
V. Moosbrugger / 55. - ElferSimon Dür / 19. - Elfer
07.09.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1c2:2 | 0:2
ToreStefan Gerbis / 62.Markus Tantscher / 24.
Lukas Bals / 71.Lucas Fetz / 44.
gelbrotS, Mennel / 89. - Kritik
07.09.14.45SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreStefan Pöll / 21.Tautvydas Svidras / 10.
Stefan Pöll / 60. - ElferPaul Berchtold / 29.
07.09.15.30SC MühlebachFC Schwarzach 1b7:2 | 5:1
ToreThomas Thurnher / 15.Asodollah Sedaqet / 12.
Martin Fogarasi / 28.Volkan Delibas / 90.
Martin Fogarasi / 34.
Martin Fogarasi / 39.
Thomas Thurnher / 44.
Thomas Thurnher / 47.
Pascal Perle / 81.
07.09.18.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreJonas Berger / 81.Bernd Natter / 80.
03.09.2019 - 06:50

5. Landesklasse U | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 5. Runde
01.09.13.30FC Schwarzach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:3 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 16.Dominic Mahren / 66.
Bariscan Erdogdu / 75.
Luca Wörz / 89.
31.08.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1cMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreDominik Gasser / 21.Lukas Berchtold / 10.
Thomas Schneider / 53.Fabian Sallmayer / 20.
Markus Tantscher / 80.
31.08.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bSC Mühlebach0:7 | 0:4
ToreMartin Fogarasi / 5.
Martin Fogarasi / 19.
Martin Fogarasi / 31.
Martin Fogarasi / 39.
Martin Beyer / 63.
Philipp Amann / 79.
Thomas Thurnher / 90.
31.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:2 | 1:1
ToreManuel Lipburger / 11.Philipp Frank / 27.
Philipp Puchmayr / 67.
31.08.18.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c2:3 | 1:2
ToreDavid Rädler / 26.Philipp Meusburger / 6.
Marcel Natter / 50.Philipp Meusburger / 45.
Tobias Wetz / 79.
30.08.18.30SPG Buch 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:2 | 3:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 37.Cornelius Nenning / 52.
Simon Dür / 44.Lukas Bals / 70.
Elias Eberle / 45.
Kevin König / 68.
Gabriel Gstettner / 69.
26.08.2019 - 17:30

5. Landesklasse U | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 4. Runde
25.08.17.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bSPG Buch 1c1:1 | 1:1
ToreLucas Meusburger / 14.Lukas Hopfner / 37.
24.08.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:6 | 0:2
ToreDaniel Caldonazzi / 62.Aleksandar Marijanovic / 12.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 33.
Kerem Yildiz / 54.
Jawo Assan / 57.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 69.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 82.
24.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreNiklas Ponik / 29.
Lukas Glatzer / 34.
Philipp Frank / 50. - Elfer
Anwar Mussawi / 72.
Philipp Puchmayr / 89. - Elfer
24.08.15.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:1 | 3:0
ToreLinus Beer / 10.Tobias Reiner / 66.
Lukas Bals / 20.
Lukas Bals / 43.
24.08.17.00SC MühlebachFC Raiffeisen Au 1b7:1 | 4:0
ToreMartin Fogarasi / 11.Simon Schantl / 49.
Martin Fogarasi / 25.
Marcel Meraner / 37.
Christian Rupp / 42.
Thomas Thurnher / 51.
Luca Wehinger / 64.
Philipp Amann / 91.
24.08.17.15SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1c3:4 | 1:2
ToreJürgen Ritter / 23.Jonathan Fetz / 41.
Martin Faisst / 48.Markus Tantscher / 45.
Martin Faisst / 75.Markus Tantscher / 54.
Markus Tantscher / 62.
19.08.2019 - 15:44

5. Landesklasse U | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland - 3. Runde
17.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bDietrich SC Hohenweiler 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreTautvydas Svidras / 39.
Tautvydas Svidras / 44.
Jakob Beer / 61.
Paul Berchtold / 68.
Kevin Klammer / 82. Elfer
18.08.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1cSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c7:1 | 3:0
ToreBenedikt Felder / 3.Micha Pöll / 60.
Markus Tantscher / 8.
Christian Schneider / 19.
Christian Schneider / 61.
Christian Schneider / 75.
Markus Tantscher / 80.
Matthias Troy / 83
18.08.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b10:0 | 6:0
ToreKerem Yildiz / 6.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 8.
Aleksandar Marijanovic / 18.
Kerem Yildiz / 39.
Kerem Yildiz / 41.
Kerem Yildiz / 44.
Asodollah Sedaqet / 47.
Stefan Theissl / 53.
Markus Krenmayr / 61.
Mateo Safet Hodzic / 85.
18.08.16.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreSimon Dür / 5.Simon Schwärzler / 19.
Gabriel Gstettner / 12.Michael Bereuter / 81.
Rene Jäger / 50.
18.08.18.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bSC Mühlebach0:1 | 1:1
ToreDavid Rädler / 61. - ElferChristian Rupp / 3.
gelbrotDavid Rädler / 72.
18.08.18.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreDominic Mahren / 55. Matthäus Greber / 48.
Tobias Reiner / 71.
Dominic Mahren / 85.
gelbrotNiklas Achberger / 92.
17.08.2019 - 06:01

5. Landesklasse U | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 2. Runde
15.08.10.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Brauerei Egg 1c2:3 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Frank / 47.Lucas Fetz / 43.
Lukas Glatzer / 69.Benedikt Felder / 62.
Lucas Fetz / 64.
15.08.13.45Dietrich SC Hohenweiler 1bRuech Rec. RW Langen 1b1:4 | 0:1
ToreDominik Wöss / 72.David Rädler / 25.
Marco Rassi / 73.
David Rädler / 82.
Marco Rassi / 85.
15.08.16.00Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 61.
Lukas Berchtold / 69. - Elfer
gelbrotStefan Gerbis / 68.
15.08.17.00SPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreNico Nerreter / 41.Kazemali Mohebi / 33.
Nico Nerreter / 59.
15.08.18.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreTobias Moosbrugger / 93.Markus Krenmayr / 44.
gelbrotS. Lipburger / 75. - Foul
15.08.18.30SPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1cSPG Buch 1c2:5 | 2:1
ToreFabio Steurer / 30.Florian Bereuter / 9.
Stefan Pöll / 38.Florian Bereuter / 60.
Florian Bereuter / 65.
Florian Bereuter / 83.
Florian Bereuter / 86.
12.08.2019 - 14:23

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse unterland - 1. Runde
11.08.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreAsodollah Sedaqet / 2.
10.08.15.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Lingenau/Riefensberg 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreLukas Bals / 21.Nico Nerreter / 40.
Emanuel Mennel / 28.
Samuel Mennel / 66. - Elfer
10.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c6:0 | 4:0
ToreGabriel Gmeiner / 8.
Eigentor / 31.
Michel Thurner / 39.
Lukas Hopfner 7 45. -Elfer
Eigentor / 69.
Rene Jäger / 83.
10.08.18.00Ruech Rec. RW Langen 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b6:0 | 3:0
ToreDominik Müller / 18.
Lukas Heim / 30.
David Rädler / 45.
David Rädler / 51.
Moritz Netzer / 78.
David Rädler / 82.
10.08.18.30Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Krumbach/Langenegg 1c6:0 | 3:0
ToreNiklas Achberger / 4.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 5.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 36.
Kazemali Mohebi / 62.
Niklas Achberger / 72.
Florian Burgstaller / 74.
09.08.18.30FC Brauerei Egg 1cSC Mühlebach0:2 | 0:2
ToreTobias Nenning / 4.
Christian Amann / 18.
gelbrotMarkus Tantscher / 82.