16.04.2020 - 13:03

Eliteliga-Frühjahr | 1. Runde

Eliteliga - Frühjahr - 1. Runde
21.03.15.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsRW Rankweilverschoben
Cashpoint-Arena
21.03.16.00SW BregenzIntemann FC Lauterachverschoben
Immo Agentur Stadion
22.03.11.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Meusburger FC Wolfurtverschoben
Planet Pure Stadion
22.03.16.00SC Röfix RöthisZima FC Langeneggverschoben
Sportplatz an der Ratz
14.11.2019 - 16:46

Eliteliga | 18. Runde

Eliteliga - 18. Runde
10.11.14.00Meusburger FC WolfurtSC Röfix Röthis0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Bramböck
ToreKilian Schöch / 29.
Kilian Schöch / 65.
09.11.14.00RW RankweilHella Dornbirner SV4:4 | 2:1
Gastra - SR Jurcevic
ToreFabian Koch / 10.Cordeiro Soares Junior / 2.
Fabian Koch / 45.Simon Bodemann / 56.
Timo Wölbitsch / 49.Cordeiro Soares Junior / 70.
Matthias Flatz / 53.Andreas Röser / 75.
09.11.15.00Intemann FC LauterachCashpoint SCRA Juniors4:2 | 2:2
Sportanlage Ried - SR Gangl
ToreElvis Alibabic / 32.Leonardo Mattheo Zottele / 3.
Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 37.Daniel Nussbaumer / 23.
Elvis Alibabic / 55.
Christoph Fleisch / 94.
09.11.15.00SC Austria Lustenau A.World of Jobs VfB H'ems1:1 | 0:0
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Jankovic
ToreThiago De Lima / 56.Tim Wolfgang / 65.
09.11.15.00SW BregenzZima FC Langenegg5:1 | 0:0
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Akbulut
ToreSteven Nenning / 49.Paulo Victor Rodrigues / 67.
Christoph Kobleder / 54.
Steven Nenning / 62.
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 71. - Elfer
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 75.
04.11.2019 - 15:58

Eliteliga | 17. Runde

Eliteliga - 17. Runde
02.11.14.00Zima FC LangeneggMeusburger FC Wolfurt1:1 | 0:1
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR König
ToreManuel Möß / 68.Aleksandar Djordjevic / 34.
02.11.14.30Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsRW Rankweil2:2 | 2:1
Cashpoint-Arena - SR G. Böckle
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 4.Mathias Bechter / 21.
David Schnellrieder / 43.Fabian Koch / 77.
02.11.14.30SC Röfix RöthisSC Austria Lustenau A.1:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Müller
ToreKilian Schöch / 93.Ismet Osmani / 61.
02.11.14.30Hella Dornbirner SVSW Bregenz2:3 | 1:2
Haselstauden - SR Schadl
ToreSimon Bodemann / 37.Dennis Kloser / 33.
Julian Erhart / 56.Branko Ojdanic / 40.
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 78.
02.11.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsIntemann FC Lauterach3:2 | 2:1
Herrenriedstadion - SR Iskin
ToreMaurice Wunderli / 6.Elvis Alibabic / 3.
Jan Stefanon / 18.Elvis Alibabic / 82.
Jan Stefanon / 93.
29.10.2019 - 07:03

Eliteliga | 16. Runde

Eliteliga - 16. Runde
27.10.15.00SC Röfix RöthisZima FC Langenegg2:3 | 1:1
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Dichtl
ToreJulian Mair / 21.Kevin Bentele / 32.
Kilian Schöch / 79.Paulo Rodrigues De Souza / 86.
Kevin Bentele / 89.
27.10.15.00RW RankweilWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems1:1 | 1:0
Gastra - SR Schedler
ToreLukas Lampert / 16.Maurice Wunderli / 74.
25.10.18.00SW BregenzCashpoint SCRA Juniors1:2 | 1:2
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Jurcevic
ToreDennis Kloser / 37. - ElferMaximilian Lampert / 13.
David Schnellrieder / 27.
26.10.15.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Intemann FC Lauterach1:0 | 1:0
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Schadl
ToreAmoy Christopher Brown / 29.
26.10.16.00Meusburger FC WolfurtHella Dornbirner SV1:2 | 1:1
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Seidler
ToreDaniel Brüstle / 21.Andreas Röser / 29.
Andreas Röser / 48.
21.10.2019 - 15:43

Eliteliga | 15. Runde

""
Eliteliga - 15. Runde
20.10.16.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsMeusburger FC Wolfurt1:1 | 0:0
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Bode
ToreDaniel Nussbaumer / 67.Peter Muxel / 81.
19.10.14.00Hella Dornbirner SVSC Röfix Röthis0:3 | 0:1
Haselstauden - SR Baumann
ToreMarco Wieser / 36.
Steven Lehner / 79.
Marcel Sohler / 82.
19.10.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsSW Bregenz1:1 | 0:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR Gangl
ToreJan Stefanon / 47.Musap Palta / 89.
19.10.16.00Zima FC LangeneggSC Austria Lustenau A.2:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Akbulut
ToreKevin Bentele / 47.Amoy Christopher Brown / 68.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza / 74.
19.10.17.00Intemann FC LauterachRW Rankweil4:1 | 3:1
Sportanlage Ried - SR F. Ouschan
ToreChristoph Fleisch / 15.Matthias Flatz / 30.
Elvis Alibabic / 28.
Elvis Alibabic / 43.
Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 81.
14.10.2019 - 16:40

Eliteliga | 14. Runde

Eliteliga - 14. Runde
13.10.16.00SC Röfix RöthisCashpoint SCRA Juniors2:0 | 2:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Iskon
ToreMarcel Sohler / 8.
Julian Mair / 34.
13.10.16.00Meusburger FC WolfurtWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems0:3 | 0:0
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Kojadinovic
ToreJan Stefanon / 53.
Jan Stefanon / 64.
Özkan Demir / 66.
12.10.15.00SC Austria Lustenau A.RW Rankweil0:4 | 0:1
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Jurcevic
ToreJulian Gassner / 21.
Matthias Flatz / 54.
Matthias Flatz / 77.
Thomas Beiter / 87.
12.10.16.00SW BregenzIntemann FC Lauterach2:2 | 0:1
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Müller
ToreSteven Nenning / 46.Tobias Dür / 15.
Steven Nenning / 92.Elvis Alibabic / 48.
12.10.16.00Zima FC LangeneggHella Dornbirner SV2:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Gangl
ToreDominik Heidegger / 46.Cordeiro Soares Junior Delcio / 68.
Patrick Maldoner / 61.
07.10.2019 - 17:36

Eliteliga | 13. Runde

Eliteliga - 13. Runde
06.10.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVSC Austria Lustenau A.3:1 | 2:1
Haselstauden - SR Schadl
TorePaul Hartmann / 12.Thiago / 44. - Elfer
Benjamin Kaufmann / 19. - Elfer
Paul Hartmann / 53.
05.10.15.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsZima FC Langenegg2:4 | 2:3
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Baumann
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Baumann
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 6.Kevin Bentele / 8.
David Schnellrieder / 29.Kevin Bentele / 40.
Michael Schmid / 42.
Dominik Heidegger / 75.
05.10.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsSC Röfix Röthis1:1 | 0:1
Herrenriedstadion - SR Jankovic
ToreÖzkan Demir / 69.Kilian Schöch / 37.
05.10.16.00RW RankweilSW Bregenz2:7 | 1:3
Gastra - SR G. Böckle
ToreMatthias Flatz / 31.Christoph Kobleder / 3.
Matthias Flatz / 54.Daniel Sobkova / 10.
Branko Ojdanic / 13.
Daniel Sobkova / 38.
Branko Ojdanic / 72.
Christian Streitler / 75.
Christoph Kobleder / 76.
05.10.17.00Intemann FC LauterachMeusburger FC Wolfurt1:0 | 0:0
Sportanlage Ried - SR Gutschi
ToreElvis Alibabic / 86.
30.09.2019 - 17:58

Eliteliga | 12. Runde

Eliteliga - 12. Runde
29.09.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVCashpoint SCRA Juniors0:2 | 0:2
Haselstauden - SR Schörgenhofer
ToreTino Dietrich / 39.
Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz / 42. - Elfer
29.09.11.00Zima FC LangeneggWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems1:2 | 1:1
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Schadl
TorePaulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza / 45.Dominik Fessler / 16.
Jan Stefanon / 72.
29.09.16.00SC Röfix RöthisIntemann FC Lauterach3:2 | 1:1
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Seidler
ToreMarco Wieser / 42.Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 13.
Julian Mair / 50.Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 48.
David Franz / 76.
29.09.16.00Meusburger FC WolfurtRW Rankweil2:1 | 0:1
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Bode
ToreTobias Neubauer / 53.Fabian Koch / 23.
Aleksandar Djordjevic / 92. - Elfer
28.09.16.00SC Austria Lustenau A.SW Bregenz3:2 | 2:1
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Gangl
ToreRobert Gjergjaj / 7.Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 21.
Liam Tripp / 16.Nedeljko Pantos / 69.
Timo Dragositz / 77.
24.09.2019 - 08:53

Eliteliga | 11. Runde

Eliteliga - 11. Runde
22.09.16.00RW RankweilSC Röfix Röthis2:6 | 1:1
Gastra - SR Kojadinovic
ToreMathias Bechter / 8.Marco Wieser / 24.
Lukas Lampert / 85.Sandro Decet / 63.
Livio Stückler / 70.
Linus Berthold / 77.
Felix Schöch / 79.
David Franz / 87.
21.09.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsHella Dornbirner SV3:3 | 1:2
Herrenriedstadion - SR Schedler
ToreJan Stefanon / 36.Cordeiro Soares Junior Delcio / 40.
Johannes Klammer / 76.Andreas Röser / 41.
Luka Dursun / 92.Andreas Röser / 48.
21.09.16.00SW BregenzMeusburger FC Wolfurt3:0 | 1:0
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Schadl
ToreTeodor Trailovic / 32.
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 60.
Aleksej Martinovic / 82.
21.09.17.00Intemann FC LauterachZima FC Langenegg1:1 | 1:1
Sportanlage Ried - SR W. Brunner
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 36.Dominik Heidegger / 6.
20.09.19.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsSC Austria Lustenau A.7:1 | 4:0
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Muxel
ToreDaniel Nussbaumer / 5.Ismet Osmani / 56.
Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz / 10.
David Schnellrieder / 21.
Frantz Pangop / 40.
David Schnellrieder / 57.
Daniel Holzknecht / 72.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 91.
16.09.2019 - 16:40

Eliteliga | 10. Runde

Eliteliga - 10. Runde
15.09.16.00SC Röfix RöthisSW Bregenz1:2 | 1:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Jankovic
ToreChristoph Stückler / 37. - ElferThomas Dos Santos / 61.
Thomas Dos Santos / 72.
14.09.16.00Hella Dornbirner SVIntemann FC Lauterach5:2 | 2:1
Haselstauden - SR Gangl
ToreAndreas Röser / 12.Christoph Fleisch / 27.
Andreas Röser / 44.Matthias Dür / 71.
Julian Erhart / 55.
Andreas Röser / 68.
Cordeiro Soares Junior Delcio / 91.
14.09.16.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Meusburger FC Wolfurt4:1 | 2:1
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Seidler
ToreThiago De Lima Silva / 6.Tobias Neubauer / 31.
Thiago De Lima Silva / 38.
Hüdaverdi Mutlu / 62.
Mirco Basic / 77.
14.09.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach A. World of Jobs VfB H'ems4:0 | 2:0
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Rigger
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 4.
David Schnellrieder / 36.
Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz / 65.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 67.
14.09.17.00Zima FC LangeneggRW Rankweil5:1 | 1:1
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Bode
ToreJulian Karg / 26.Matthias Flatz / 43.
Gilnei Silva De Mesquita / 59.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza / 66.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza / 73.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza / 75.
10.09.2019 - 08:37

Eliteliga | 9. Runde

Eliteliga - 9. Runde
08.09.16.00SC Röfix RöthisMeusburger FC Wolfurt1:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR König
ToreJulian Mair / 62.Aleksandar Djordjevic / 50.
07.09.16.00Hella Dornbirner SVRW Rankweil4:2 | 1:0
Haselstauden - SR Beganovic
ToreJonas Gamper / 8.Matthias Flatz / 63. - Elfer
Simon Bodemann / 56.Fabian Koch / 65.
Julian Erhart / 60.
Cordeiro Soares Junior / 84.
07.09.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsSC Austria Lustenau A.1:0 | 1:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR Crnkic
ToreJan Stefanon / 42.
07.09.17.00Zima FC LangeneggSW Bregenz1:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR G. Böckle
ToreKevin Bentele / 50.Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 65.
gelbrotBranko Ojdanic / 90.
07.09.17.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsIntemann FC Lauterach0:3 | 0:1
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Schreiner
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 37.
Eigentor / 47.
Vinicius Maciel Gomes / 78.
06.09.2019 - 13:07

Eliteliga | 8. Runde

x
Eliteliga - 8. Runde
04.09.17.30RW RankweilCashpoint SCRA Juniors2:4 | 0:2
Gastra - SR König
ToreDominik Grassner / 65.Yavuz Bal / 32.
Mathias Bechter / 90.Daniel Nussbaumer / 44.
Daniel Schnellrieder / 76.
Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz / 85.
04.09.18.30SW BregenzHella Dornbirner SV0:2 | 0:1
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Bode
ToreBenjamin Kaufmann / 9.
Andreas Röser / 73.
04.09.19.00Intemann FC LauterachWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems1:4 | 1:4
Sportanlage Ried - SR Kojadinovic
TorePara Vincinius / 45.Jan Stefanon / 8.
Jan Stefanon / 15.
Jan Stefanon / 22.
Marco Feuerstein / 45.
03.09.17.45Meusburger FC WolfurtZima FC Langenegg3:2 | 2:2
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Gutschi
ToreHarun Erbek / 30.Kevin Bentele / 3.
Frederik Meier / 35.Kevin Bentele / 15. - Elfer
Xaver Natter / 92.
03.09.19.00SC Austria Lustenau A.SC Röfix Röthis2:2 | 0:0
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Schörgenhofer
ToreThiago Da Lima Silva / 53Felix Schöch / 46.
Paul Fink / 89.Sandro Decet / 65.
03.09.2019 - 07:01

Eliteliga | 7. Runde

""
Eliteliga - 7. Runde
31.08.15.30Hella Dornbirner SVMeusburger FC Wolfurt2:1 | 1:1
Haselstauden - SR W. Brunner
ToreDavid Kovacec / 24. Harun Erbek / 43.
Eigentor / 60.
31.08.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsRW Rankweil3:1 | 1:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR Baumann
ToreMaurice Wunderli / 39.Thomas Beiter / 84.
Jan Stefanon / 61.
Maurice Wunderli / 74.
31.08.17.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsSW Bregenz1:2 | 0:0
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Muxel
ToreMaximilian Lampert / 69.Teodor Trailovic / 72.
Daniel Sobkova / 90.
30.08.18.00Zima FC LangeneggSC Röfix Röthis2:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Crnkic
ToreKevin Bentele / 70.Christoph Stückler / 60.
Paul Victor Roudrigues / 84.
30.08.18.30Intemann FC LauterachSC Austria Lustenau A.1:2 | 0:1
Sportanlage Ried - SR Iskin
ToreVinicius Gomes / 67.Sandro Daradan / 27.
Kubilay Kalkan / 78.
26.08.2019 - 17:57

Eliteliga | 6. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

Eliteliga - 6. Runde
25.08.17.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Zima FC Langenegg2:3 | 0:1
Planet Pure Stadion - SR B. Böckle
ToreAmoy Christopher Brown / 63.Eigentor / 18.
Amoy Christopher Brown / 66.Sebastian Inama / 49.
Sebastian Inama / 89.
25.08.16.00RW RankweilIntemann FC Lauterach4:2 | 3:2
Gastra - SR Crnkic
ToreFabian Koch / 1.Christoph Fleisch / 5.
Matthias Flatz / 8.Sani Musah / 36.
Mathias Bechter / 45.
Thomas Beiter / 90.
25.08.16.00SC Röfix RöthisHella Dornbirner SV1:2 | 0:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR G. Böckle
ToreSandro Decet / 69.Cordeiro Soares Junior / 63.
Eigentor / 84.
24.08.17.00SW BregenzWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems1:3 | 0:3
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Schedler
ToreAleksej Martinovic / 84.Jan Stefanon / 18.
Kerim Dagli / 30.
Jan Stefanon / 43.
24.08.17.00Meusburger FC WolfurtCashpoint SCRA Juniors5:1 | 3:0
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Bode
ToreAleksandar Djordjevic / 9.Matthias Puschl / 53.
Aleksandar Djordjevic / 12.
Martin Schertler / 30.
Harun Erbek / 84.
Frederik Meier / 87.
19.08.2019 - 16:07

Eliteliga | 5. Runde

Eliteliga - 5. Runde
18.08.16.00RW RankweilSC Austria Lustenau A.2:2 | 1:0
Gastra - SR Gangl
ToreMatthias Flatz / 35.Amoy Christopher Brown / 71.
Matthias Flatz / 95.Thiago De Lima / 76.
18.08.16.00Intemann FC LauterachSW Bregenz1:1 | 0:0
Sportanlage Ried - SR Müller
ToreSebastian Beer / 53.Teodor Trailovic / 59.
17.08.16.00Hella Dornbirner SVZima FC Langenegg1:0 | 0:0
Haselstauden - SR Schörgenhofer
ToreCordeiro Soares Junior Delcio / 92.
17.08.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsMeusburger FC Wolfurt2:2 | 0:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR Schadl
ToreDominik Fessler / 74. - ElferAleksandar Djordjevic / 3.
Dominik Fessler / 80.Simon Mentin / 94.
17.08.17.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsSC Röfix Röthis5:1 | 1:1
Cashpoint-Arena - SR Gangl
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 30.David Wackernell / 18.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 64.
Johannes Tartarotti / 78.
Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz / 80.
Johannes Tartarotti / 89.
17.08.2019 - 06:00

Eliteliga | 4. Runde

Eliteliga - 4. Runde
15.08.10.30SW BregenzRW Rankweil3:2 | 1:1
Immo Agentur Stadion - SR Akbulut
ToreDaniel Sobkova / 16.Fabian Koch / 37.
Dennis Kloser / 66.Lukas Lampert / 91.
Daniel Sobkova / 87.
14.08.19.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Hella Dornbirner SV1:5 | 0:2
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Crnkic
ToreThiago / 65. - ElferJuniors / 9.
Paul Hartmann / 19.
Andreas Röser / 56.
Julian Erhart / 69.
Juniors / 76.
14.08.18.30Meusburger FC WolfurtIntemann FC Lauterach2:2 | 1:0
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Kojadinovic
ToreFrederik Meier / 41.Sani Musah / 51.
Tobias Neubauer / 93.Sebastian Beer / 71.
14.08.18.30Zima FC LangeneggCashpoint SCRA Juniors0:2 | 0:1
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Schedler
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 7.
Maximilian Lampert / 65.
14.08.18.30SC Röfix RöthisWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems0:1 | 0:0
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Akbulut
ToreAbdül Kerim Kalkan / 61.
12.08.2019 - 14:56

Eliteliga | 3. Runde

""
Eliteliga - 3. Runde
11.08.17.00RW RankweilMeusburger FC Wolfurt1:3 | 0:0
Gastra - SR Dichtl
ToreMatthias Bechter / 59.Benjamin Neubauer / 55.
Benjamin Neubauer / 63.
Harun Erbek / 72.
09.08.18.30World of Jobs VfB H'emsZima FC Langenegg7:1 | 2:0
Herrenriedstadion - SR König
ToreAbdül Kerim Kalkan / 7.Michael Schmid / 69.
Maurice Wunderli / 15.
Abdül Kerim Kalkan / 53.
Jan Stefanon / 58.
Maurice Wunderli / 73.
Maurice Wunderli / 78.
Maurice Wunderli / 84.
10.08.15.00Cashpoint SCRA JuniorsHella Dornbirner SV1:2 | 0:1
Cashpoint-Arena - SR B. Böckle
Tore Johannes Tartarotti / 60.Julian Birgfellner / 13. - Elfer
Julian Erhart / 80.
gelbrotMark Vogel / 95.Jonas Gamper / 90.
10.08.17.00SW BregenzSC Austria Lustenau A.2:2 | 0:2
Immo Agentur-Stadion - SR Rigger
ToreDennis Kloser / 76.Kubilay Kalkan / 3.
Christoph Kobleder / 86.Kubilay Kalkan / 18.
10.08.17.00Intemann FC LauterachSC Röfix Röthis2:2 | 1:1
Sportanlage Ried - SR Schadl
ToreDanijel Gasovic / 12.David Wackernell / 18.
Sebastian Beer / 78.Kilian Schöch / 73.
06.08.2019 - 09:34

Eliteliga | 2. Runde

Eliteliga - 2. Runde
03.08.17.00SC Röfix RöthisRW Rankweil2:3 | 0:2
Sportplatz an der Ratz - SR Akbulut
ToreEigentor / 63.Fabian Koch / 23.
Sandro Decet / 75.Fabian Koch / 25.
Fabian Koch / 50.
gelbrotLivio Stückler / 93.
03.08.17.00SC Austria Lustenau A.Cashpoint SCRA Juniors2:5 | 2:3
Planet Pure Stadion - SR Schadl
ToreSerkan Aktas / 24.Johannes Tartarotti / 3.
Florian Riedmann / 28.Brian Mwila / 33.
Brian Mwila / 41.
Brian Mwila / 61.
Brian Mwila / 70.
03.08.18.00Meusburger FC WolfurtSW Bregenz1:4 | 1:2
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Muxel
ToreHarun Erbek / 39.Dennis Kloser / 35. - Elfer
Thomas Ricardo Pineiro / 42.
Daniel Sobkova / 91.
Dennis Kloser / 93.
gelbrotAleksandar Djordjevic / 83.
03.08.18.00Hella Dornbirner SVWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems1:0 | 0:0
Haselstauden - SR Seidler
ToreJulian Birgfellner / 51. - Elfer
02.08.18.30Zima FC LangeneggIntemann FC Lauterach3:3 | 0:3
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Bode
ToreKevin Bentele / 76.Vinicius Gomes / 12.
Kevin Bentele / 84.Elvis Alibabic / 28.
Kevin Bentele / 96.Elvis Alibabic / 40.
02.08.2019 - 07:20

Eliteliga | 1. Runde

Eliteliga - 1. Runde
31.07.18.30Meusburger FC WolfurtSC Austria Lustenau A.5:0 | 2:0
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Gangl
ToreXaver Natter / 14.
Harun Erbek / 21.
Daniel Primus / 86.
Harun Erbek / 87.
Aleksandar Umjenovic / 90. - Elfer
gelbrotKoray Berktas / 71.
28.07.17.00RW RankweilZima FC Langenegg1:2 | 1:0
Gastra - SR König
ToreFabian Koch / 14.Kevin Bentele / 58.
Sebastian Inama / 63.
27.07.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'emsCashpoint SCR Altach A. 1:2 | 1:2
Herrenriedstadion - SR Bode
ToreAbdül Kerim Kalkan / 36. - ElferLeonardo Zottele / 31.
Lars Nussbaumer / 37.
27.07.17.00SW BregenzSC Röfix Röthis1:1 | 0:0
Casinostadion -. SR Gangl
ToreThomas Ricardo Pineiro / 63.Sandro Decet / 82.
27.07.18.00Intemann FC LauterachHella Dornbirner SV1:4 | 0:3
Sportanlage Ried - SR Brunner
ToreElvis Alibabic / 81.Julian Birgfellner / 15.
Julian Birgfellner / 16.
Andreas Röser / 36.
Cordeiro Soares Junior / 62.