05.07.2020 - 12:00

Tete a Tete-Cup 2020

Gruppe A
gespielt: Franz - Günther G 13:12, Thomas - Quang 7:13, Priska - Quang 7:13, Litterio - Thomas 13:11, Priska - Thomas 13:12, Litterio - Quang 4:13, Litterio - Priska 13:4, Franz - Thomas 13:9, Litterio - Franz 4:13, Litterio - Günther G 4:13, Thomas - Günther G 12:13
offen: Franz - Priska, Franz - Quang, Priska - Günther G, ., Quang - Günther G
1Quang33039:183
2Franz33039:253
3Günther G32138:292
4Litterio52338:542
5Priska31224:381
6Thomas50551:650
Gruppe B
gespielt: Günther L - Tobias F 7:13, Klaus Pr - Tobias F 12:13, Klaus Pr - Heinz R 13:6, Tobias F - Heinz R 13:10
offen: Pascal - Klaus Pr, Pascal - Günther L, Pascal - Tobias F, Pascal - Heinz R, Pascal - Chaker, Klaus Pr - Günther L, , Klaus Pr - Chaker, Günther L - Heinz R, Günther L - Chaker, Tobias F - Chaker, Heinz R - Chaker
1Tobias F33039:293
2Klaus Pr21125:191
3Pascal0000:00
3Chaker0000:00
5Günther L1017:130
6Heinz R.20216:260
Gruppe C
gespielt: Mirko - Michael 4:13, Hampi - Dietmar 5:13, Michael - Hampi 13:12, Mirko - Dietmar 12:13, Michael - Dietmar 3:13, Elred - Michael 6:13, Elred - Dietmar 13:11, Mirko - Hugo 2:13,
offen: Mirko - Elred, Mirko - Hampi, Elred - Hampi, Elred - Hugo, Michael - Hugo,Hampi - Hugo, Hugo - Dietmar
1Dietmar43150:333
2Michael43142:353
3Hugo11013:21
4Elred21119:241
5Hampi20217:260
6Mirko30318:390
Gruppe D
gespielt: Detlef - Bashir 13:7, Detlef - Heinz M. 13:6, Detlef - Klaus Dieter 6:13, Harald - Klaus Dieter 6:13
offen: Marco - Harald, Marco - Heinz M, Marco - Detlef, Marco - Klaus Dieter, Marco - Bashir, Harald - Heinz M, Harald - Detlef, Harald - Bashir, Heinz M - Klaus Dieter, Heinz M - Bashir, Klaus Dieter - Bashir
1Klaus-D. Pi.22026:122
2Detlef32132:262
3Marco 0000:00
4Bashir1017:130
5Harald1016:130
5Heinz M.1016:130
Gruppe E
gespielt: Tobias W - Rob 7:13
Roland - Tobias W, Roland - Helmuth, Roland - Barbara, Roland - Rob, Tobias W - Helmuth, Tobias W - Barbara, Helmuth - Barbara, Helmuth - Rob, Barbara - Rob
1Rob11013:71
2Roland0000:00
2Helmuth0000:00
2Barbara0000:00
6Tobias W.1017:130
Gruppe F
gespielt: Claudia - Jonas 6:13
offen: Claudia - Yvonne, Claudia - Selma, Claudia - Werner, Yvonne - Selma, Yvonne - Werner, Yvonne - Jonas, Selma - Werner, Selma - Jonas, Werner - Jonas
1Jonas11013:61
2Yvonne0000:00
2Selma0000:00
2Werner0000:00
5Claudia1016:130
Finale
Spiel um Platz drei
Halbfinale
1Quang/Detlef/Klaus Pr/RolandGünther G/Jonas/Michael/Marco
2Franz/Rob/Pascal/DietmarTobias F/Klaus-D. Pi./Hugo/Yvonne
Viertelfinale
1Quang/DetlefKlaus Pr/Roland
2Franz/RobPascal/Dietmar
3Günther G/JonasMichael/Marco
4Tobias F/Klaus-D. Pi.Hugo/Yvonne
Achtefinale
1QuangDetlef
2FranzRob
3Günther GJonas
4Tobias FKlaus-D. Pi.
5Klaus PrRoland
6PascalDietmar
7MichaelMarco
8HugoYvonne