23.02.2021 - 07:12

WHA - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamt
1Marina TOPIC - MGA Fivers127
2Slavica Schuster Levak - ATV Trofaiach124
3Ines REIN LORENZALE - UHC Stockerau115
4Ana Marija BABIC - HIB Handball Graz108
5Sandra HART - UHC Stockerau100
6Laura Seipelt-Fasching - HC BW Feldkirch91
7Elisabeth SCHNEIDER - HC BW Feldkirch89
8Nicol NEJEDLIKOVA - UHC Eggenburg88
9Marie HUBER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren83
10Johanna REICHERT - WAT Atzgersdorf81
10Nikoleta Zizic - ATV Trofaiach81
12Lisa SPALT - HIB Handball Graz74
13Claudia WESS - Hypo NÖ70
13Andrijana Janicic - UHC Eggenburg70
15Nina STUMVOLL - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf69
16Petra Fister - SC Ferlach65
17Johanna FAILMAYER - WAT Atzgersdorf64
18Kristina DRAMAC - WAT Atzgersdorf58
18Carina STOCKHAMMER - WAT Atzgersdorf58
20Ivana NIKOLIC - HIB Handball Graz57
21Anna-Maria KAVALAR - SC Ferlach56
21Naomi BREIT - MGA Fivers56
23Johanna SCHINDLER - Hypo NÖ54
23Luna Voncina - SC Ferlach54
25Leonie GERBIS - SSV Dornbirn Schoren53
26Julia MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren52
26Andrea Klaric - ATV Trofaiach52
26Stefanie SCHALKO - UHC Stockerau52
29Lilly FEHRINGER - WAT Atzgersdorf50
30Viktoria KAISER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt48
30Viktoria MAULER - UHC Stockerau48
30Laura MARA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf48
33Marina SCHRETZMEIER - UHC Eggenburg46
34Julia FEIERLE - HC BW Feldkirch45
34Nicole JOKSCH - UHC Eggenburg45
34Anja VUCKOVIC - MGA Fivers45
37Santina SABATNIG - MGA Fivers43
38Lilli GSCHWENTNER - WAT Atzgersdorf42
38Larissa SCHOBER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf42
38Lara Hanslik - HC BW Feldkirch42
41Barbara EICHHORN - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt40
42Tereza CHOVANCOVA - UHC Stockerau39
42Katalin GORZA - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt39
42Ursa Urbancic - SC Ferlach39
42Ksenija JANCIC - MGA Fivers39
46Miriam SCHAUPP - UHC Eggenburg36
47Sandra MAJETIC - MGA Fivers35
47Monika VANCOVA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf35
49Leonie RINNER - HIB Handball Graz34
49Ines LOVRIC - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf34
49Diana Michálková - UHC Stockerau34
49Laura DAVIDOVIC - ATV Trofaiach34
53Sabrina HÖDL - Hypo NÖ33
53Beatrix Kerestely - SSV Dornbirn Schoren33
53Melanie SUJER - WAT Atzgersdorf33
53Sandra ZEITELBERGER - UHC Eggenburg33
53Sophie Valerie Windler - SSV Dornbirn Schoren33
58Luisa Marina SENITZA - SC Ferlach31
58Anna Maria WUTTE - SC Ferlach31
60Ana PANDZA - Hypo NÖ30
60Anja SKERLAK - HIB Handball Graz30
60Hannah WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf30
63Rita WERNERT - WAT Atzgersdorf29
64Magdalena STANULWICZ - HIB Handball Graz28
65Monika STEFANOSKA - MGA Fivers26
65Marie PROKOP - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt26
65Lara SELMEISTER - ATV Trofaiach26
68Lidiya Kovacheva - SSV Dornbirn Schoren25
68Adrijana Cernivec - SC Ferlach25
68Sabine VCELAR - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf25
68Maria-Elena LAUERMANN - UHC Stockerau25
68Matea BARIC - MGA Fivers25
73Sarah DRAGULJIC - Hypo NÖ24
74Johanna BAUER - Hypo NÖ23
74Bernadett MLINKO - Hypo NÖ23
74Sophie NOVAK - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt23
74Lisa Marie NEUMEISTER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt23
78Kim GANDER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt21
79Elena BERLINI - Hypo NÖ20
79Valentina SCHARTEL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt20
79Maike Bouwer - MGA Fivers20
79Nora LEITNER - Hypo NÖ20
79Linda SCHEIDBACH - HC BW Feldkirch20
79Martina NOSCH - HC BW Feldkirch20
79Lisa HEIDINGER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt20
86Theres KOVARIK - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf19
86Madlen Todorova - SSV Dornbirn Schoren19
86Larissa BURES - Hypo NÖ19
86Lena BABLER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf19
90Berina ALAGIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt18
90Cornelia HIESINGER - MGA Fivers18
90Anna SCHUHÄKER - UHC Eggenburg18
93Aleksandra Pericevic - HC BW Feldkirch17
93Katarina GLADOVIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren17
93Marietta GYETKO - UHC Eggenburg17
93Isabella HERZOG - ATV Trofaiach17
93Sabrina MAIER - ATV Trofaiach17
93Eva ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach17
99Anabel COSIC - WAT Atzgersdorf16
99Lisa Marie OGRIS - SC Ferlach16
101Mirela DEDIC - Hypo NÖ15
101Carina EDLINGER - ATV Trofaiach15
103Nika Oder - SC Ferlach13
103Kristina MARTINOVIC - MGA Fivers13
103Carina STRASSER - ATV Trofaiach13
106Viktoria HAUNOLD - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf12
106Sophia Touiker - MGA Fivers12
108Natalie DAVIDOVIC - HIB Handball Graz11
108Stefanie KAISER - Hypo NÖ11
108Annabella MATOSEVIC - MGA Fivers11
108Elena FIDESSER - UHC Eggenburg11
108Melanie JURKOVIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11
108Julia MAYER - HC BW Feldkirch11
108Franziska AMANN - SSV Dornbirn Schoren11
115Melanie KRAUTWASCHL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10
115Sandra MAJETIC - UHC Eggenburg10
115Yvonne RIESENHUBER - Hypo NÖ10
115Sophia ÖLZ - SSV Dornbirn Schoren10
115Sandra RADULOVIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10
115Anika Lunardon - HC BW Feldkirch10
115Patricia GUPPER - HIB Handball Graz10
115Barbara DIMMY - UHC Stockerau10
115Valeria JEGENYES - HC BW Feldkirch10
115Sara KOJIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren10
115Marlena Kampelmühler-Rink - UHC Eggenburg10
126Sandra MAHR - WAT Atzgersdorf9
126Anna - Marie SCHAMBRON - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9
128Laura KLINGER - UHC Stockerau8
128Petra FITZINGER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf8
128Teodora-Alexandra MAGUREAN - UHC Stockerau8
131Anna MOOSBRUGGER - HC BW Feldkirch7
131Alina DOTZLER - HIB Handball Graz7
131Sara KRIZMANIC - HIB Handball Graz7
131Eva Sippel - MGA Fivers7
131Birgit AMSÜSS - UHC Stockerau7
131Tajana ILIC- SAUPERL - HIB Handball Graz7
131Sara MUSTEDANAGIC - WAT Atzgersdorf7
131Rebekka WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf7
131Rhea MONSCHEIN-ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach7
140Monika HALLER - HC BW Feldkirch6
140Laura GRIESSLER - WAT Atzgersdorf6
142Viktoria MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren5
142Teresa SIGOTT - SC Ferlach5
142Mirijam STEYRER - WAT Atzgersdorf5
145Ala MATUSCHKOWITZ - Hypo NÖ4
145Hena GOJACIC - MGA Fivers4
145Dorin NOVAK - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt4
145Melanie REICH - SSV Dornbirn Schoren4
145Lea Sophie RESCH - UHC Eggenburg4
145Marie Edlinger - ATV Trofaiach4
145Sophie KATONA - UHC Eggenburg4
152Sophia KLICK - WAT Atzgersdorf3
152Nela BRUNNER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf3
152Eleonora STANKOVIC - Hypo NÖ3
152Isabell DRAMAC - Hypo NÖ3
152Anna MORITZ - HIB Handball Graz3
152Carina GANGL - UHC Stockerau3
158Katharina LAKITS - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf2
158Marlene GALLHUBER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf2
158Julia POPIC - HIB Handball Graz2
158Dorka WIEDER - HIB Handball Graz2
158Hanna FEUERSTEIN - HC BW Feldkirch2
158Anna HABERMÜLLER - UHC Stockerau2
158Mona MAGLOTH - Hypo NÖ2
158Anna-Maria BUCHBAUER - SC Ferlach2
158Emma SCHLEGEL - UHC Eggenburg2
158Anna SCHUSTER - WAT Atzgersdorf2
158Ajla BAJRIC - HIB Handball Graz2
169Laura GÖTZE - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
169Marianna JAMBOR-MAZAK - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
169Julia SCHMID - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
169Dorka WIEDER - HIB Handball Graz1
169Hannah ZOPPEL - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
169Anna MORITZ - HIB Handball Graz1
169Hannah PILLWAX - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
169Tanja VUCIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
169Katharina BEISTEINER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
169Naomi BENNEKER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
169Alina DOTZLER - HIB Handball Graz1
169Alina BRÄNDLE - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
169Sophia EBNER - SC Ferlach1
169Nina MÜLLER - UHC Stockerau1
169Maria SAJANOVA-LAVRENTYEV - UHC Stockerau1
169Nadine KUNT - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
169Felicia Nora TEITELBAUM - SC Ferlach1
169Natali MISIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
169Annika ZLABINGER - WAT Atzgersdorf1
169Saskia STADLOBER - ATV Trofaiach1
169Andjela ROGANOVIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
169Hannah RIEDL - ATV Trofaiach1