09.03.2020 - 09:06

WHA - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamt
1Anna Albek - HIB Handball Graz132
2Barbara LASZLO - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf118
3Adriana MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren114
4Anna-Maria KAVALAR - SC Ferlach103
5Naomi BREIT - MGA Fivers102
6Elisabeth SCHNEIDER - HC BW Feldkirch101
7Ana Marija BABIC - HIB Handball Graz96
8Laura SEIPELT - HC BW Feldkirch87
9Claudia WESS - Hypo NÖ86
9Stefanie SCHALKO - UHC Stockerau86
11Sandra HART - UHC Stockerau81
12Bernadett MLINKO - HC BW Feldkirch78
13Beatrix ELÖ - Hypo NÖ77
13Johanna FAILMAYER - WAT Atzgersdorf77
15Lisa SPALT - HIB Handball Graz76
16Nina NEIDHART - Hypo NÖ71
17Adrijana Cernivec - SC Ferlach70
18Dominika KODAJOVA - UHC Stockerau69
19Nika Oder - UHC Stockerau68
20Sandra MAJETIC - MGA Fivers67
21Tereza CHOVANCOVA - ATV Trofaiach64
21Patricia Akalovic - SC Ferlach64
23Julia MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren62
24Lena BABLER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf61
24Sandra ZEITELBERGER - UHC Eggenburg61
26Ivana DOMINOVIC - MGA Fivers60
26Lilly FEHRINGER - WAT Atzgersdorf60
26Leonie GERBIS - SSV Dornbirn Schoren60
29Julia FORIZS - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt58
29Carina EDLINGER - ATV Trofaiach58
29Monika VANCOVA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf58
32Melanie KRAUTWASCHL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt56
32Nicole JOKSCH - UHC Eggenburg56
34Miriam SCHAUPP - UHC Eggenburg55
34Johanna REICHERT - WAT Atzgersdorf55
36Ivana NIKOLIC - HIB Handball Graz53
37Viktoria KAISER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt52
38Marina TOPIC - Hypo NÖ51
38Nadja Arnautovic - ATV Trofaiach51
40Carina STOCKHAMMER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt50
40Sophia ÖLZ - SSV Dornbirn Schoren50
40Rita WERNERT - WAT Atzgersdorf50
43Monika STEFANOSKA - UHC Eggenburg49
44Sabrina MAIER - ATV Trofaiach47
45Antonia KIETAIBL - WAT Atzgersdorf43
45Anja SKERLAK - HIB Handball Graz43
47Marietta GYETKO - UHC Eggenburg42
48Maike Bouwer - MGA Fivers41
49Viktoria MAULER - UHC Stockerau40
50Mirela DEDIC - Hypo NÖ39
50Teodora-Alexandra MAGUREAN - UHC Stockerau39
52Ksenija JANCIC - MGA Fivers38
52Lisa HEIDINGER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt38
54Theres KOVARIK - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf37
54Nina STUMVOLL - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf37
54Anabel COSIC - WAT Atzgersdorf37
54Marina SCHRETZMEIER - UHC Eggenburg37
58Anna SCHUHÄKER - UHC Eggenburg36
59Ursa Urbancic - SC Ferlach35
60Laura MARA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf34
60Linda SCHEIDBACH - HC BW Feldkirch34
60Anna TEUBL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt34
63Sabrina HÖDL - Hypo NÖ33
64Luisa Marina SENITZA - SC Ferlach32
65Andrijana Janicic - UHC Eggenburg30
65Rhea MONSCHEIN-ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach30
65Katarina GLADOVIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren30
68Yvonne RIESENHUBER - Hypo NÖ29
69Barbara DIMMY - UHC Stockerau28
70Djellza HETEMAJ - WAT Atzgersdorf27
71Elena BERLINI - Hypo NÖ26
71Hanna Reiner - SC Ferlach26
73Eva ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach25
73Valentina SCHARTEL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt25
73Hannah WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf25
73Sophie NOVAK - UHC Stockerau25
73Anna LEITNER - WAT Atzgersdorf25
73Leonie RINNER - HIB Handball Graz25
79Johanna BAUER - Hypo NÖ24
80Sabine VCELAR - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf23
80Stefanie KAISER - Hypo NÖ23
80Cornelia HIESINGER - MGA Fivers23
80Carmen REISS - UHC Stockerau23
84Beatrix Kerestely - SSV Dornbirn Schoren22
84Aleksandra Pericevic - HC BW Feldkirch22
86Laura KLINGER - UHC Stockerau21
86Carina STRASSER - ATV Trofaiach21
86Anna SCHUSTER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt21
89Marlena Kampelmühler-Rink - UHC Eggenburg20
89Julia MAYER - HC BW Feldkirch20
91Lea Sophie RESCH - UHC Eggenburg19
92Madlena DONCHEVA - MGA Fivers18
93Dorin NOVAK - UHC Stockerau17
93Franziska REJLEK - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf17
95Laura DAVIDOVIC - HIB Handball Graz16
96Marie HUBER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren15
96Sophia Touiker - MGA Fivers15
96Melanie SUJER - WAT Atzgersdorf15
99Sonata VIJUNAITE - HC BW Feldkirch14
99Lara SELMEISTER - ATV Trofaiach14
99Lisa Marie OGRIS - SC Ferlach14
102Lara Hanslik - HC BW Feldkirch13
102Franziska AMANN - SSV Dornbirn Schoren13
102Marie Edlinger - ATV Trofaiach13
105Maria-Elena LAUERMANN - UHC Stockerau12
105Petra FITZINGER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf12
105Agnes Anna FEHER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt12
105Malina Kellenberger - SSV Dornbirn Schoren12
109Sarah DRAGULJIC - Hypo NÖ11
109Berina ALAGIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11
111Amy Sophie GRASSL - ATV Trofaiach10
112Anna-Katharina RIEDL - ATV Trofaiach9
112Anika WILLI - HC BW Feldkirch9
112Rebekka WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9
112Martina NOSCH - HC BW Feldkirch9
116Jil NITTMANN - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf8
116Barbara EICHHORN - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt8
116Naomi BENNEKER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren8
116Isabell DRAMAC - Hypo NÖ8
116Valeria JEGENYES - HC BW Feldkirch8
116Katharina SCHWEIGHOFER - HIB Handball Graz8
116Nadine KUNT - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf8
116Annika ZLABINGER - WAT Atzgersdorf8
124Matea BARIC - MGA Fivers7
124Mona MAGLOTH - Hypo NÖ7
124Eva Sippel - MGA Fivers7
124Kim GANDER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren7
128Ivana KIEBER - HC BW Feldkirch6
128Kristina MARTINOVIC - MGA Fivers6
128Melanie JURKOVIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6
128Sandra MAHR - WAT Atzgersdorf6
132Annabella MATOSEVIC - MGA Fivers5
132Sandra RADULOVIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt5
132Katharina WEIDNER - WAT Atzgersdorf5
132Sara KOJIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren5
136Tajana ILIC- SAUPERL - ATV Trofaiach4
136Hannah RIEDL - ATV Trofaiach4
136Viktoria FREIMBACHER - UHC Stockerau4
136Natalie DAVIDOVIC - HIB Handball Graz4
136Sophie KATONA - MGA Fivers4
136Julia SCHMID - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf4
136Anja VUCKOVIC - MGA Fivers4
136Enikö WIEDER - HIB Handball Graz4
136Teresa SIGOTT - SC Ferlach4
145Nora LEITNER - Hypo NÖ3
145Jülide BAYEZIT - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt3
145Lilli GSCHWENTNER - WAT Atzgersdorf3
145Viktoria HAUNOLD - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt3
145Anna Maria WUTTE - SC Ferlach3
145Fabienne HAINDLER - ATV Trofaiach3
145Saskia STADLOBER - ATV Trofaiach3
145Manuela GELJIC - MGA Fivers3
153Nicole HIRSCH - Hypo NÖ2
153Nicol NEJEDLIKOVA - UHC Eggenburg2
153Elena FIDESSER - UHC Eggenburg2
153Lisa Marie NEUMEISTER - HIB Handball Graz2
153Martina MILICEVIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren2
153Anja LISCHKA - Hypo NÖ2
153Sara MUSTEDANAGIC - WAT Atzgersdorf2
153Jana NOVAKOVIC - ATV Trofaiach2
161Katalin GORZA - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
161Karla IVANCOK - MGA Fivers1
161Sophia EBNER - SC Ferlach1
161Sophia EBNER - SC Ferlach1
161Marianna JAMBOR-MAZAK - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
161Sara PETROVA - UHC Stockerau1
161Victoria JELICIC - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
161Anja PEWNY - UHC Stockerau1
161Larissa BURES - Hypo NÖ1
161Verena AMANN - HC BW Feldkirch1
161Marlene GALLHUBER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
161Carina GANGL - UHC Stockerau1
161Janneke MES - HC BW Feldkirch1
161Raphaela REDERER - HC BW Feldkirch1
161Mirijam STEYRER - WAT Atzgersdorf1
161Carina WAGNER - ATV Trofaiach1