12.11.2018 - 18:48

3. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

#BEZUG!
3. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
11.11.11.30SPG HochmontafonSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreAndre Pilgram / 27.
gelbrotMarcel Luger / 77. - Foul
10.11.11.45SV Typico Lochau 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreDaniel Reichart / 8.Elias Eder / 11.
Franco Bologna / 54.Lukas Nachbaur / 37.
Franco Bologna / 79.
gelbrotJ. Pichler / 93. - Unsp.
10.11.12.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bAustria Lustenau 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreSascha Meljnik / 64.Burak Erkaya / 18.
10.11.14.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b6:0 | 3:0
ToreFlorian Leitner / 15.
Florian Mätzler / 40.
Michael Künz / 42.
Marco Kalmbach / 51.
Simon Feurstein / 60.
David Kohler / 66.
10.11.14.00SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreDusan Savic / 59.Eigentor / 70.
Julius Keck / 85.
10.11.14.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Lustenau 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreMehmet Ebci / 63.Clemens Hollenstein / 17.
Noel-Joshua König / 82.
10.11.15.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b7:1 | 4:1
ToreMarkus Höfle / 24.Emanuel Dornauer / 27.
Dominic Eisbacher / 25.
Dominic Eisbacher / 45.
Patrick Dorner / 57.
Dominic Eisbacher / 88.
Thomas Plüss / 89.
05.11.2018 - 17:14

3. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
04.11.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Hochmontafon0:0 | -:-
03.11.11.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreElvis Sulejmanagic / 41.Gabriel Drinovac / 52.
Ridvan Yavuz / 47.Samed Sönmez / 75.
Jan Smakai / 73.
David Klammer / 77.
David Klammer / 79.
03.11.12.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreFabio Eidler / 22.Franco Bologna / 27.
Marcel Maderthaner / 43.
Matteo Piccinni / 83.
03.11.14.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bRW Rankweil 1b6:1 | 4:0
ToreElias Eder / 11.Pascal Böckle / 55.
Timo Balter / 17.
Elias Eder / 25.
Elias Eder / 36.
Tobias Peherstorfer / 49.
Fabian Feuerstein / 52.
gelbrotTunahan Aydin / 67.
03.11.15.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreChristian Brunn / 6.Philipp Wörz / 67.
Markus Höfle / 66. - Elfer
Patrick Dorner / 87.
03.11.15.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Lustenau 1b1:1 | 1:1
TorePatrick Lins / 7.Fabian Grabher / 27.
gelbrotMehmet Türkeli / 82.
rotOkan Özcelik / 45. - Tätl.
02.11.19.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreMarsel Martinvic / 19.Niklas Braun / 66. - Elfer
Oliver Stanojevic / 40.Niklas Braun / 86.
Irfan Topal / 72.
30.10.2018 - 08:05

3. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
28.10.12.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bRW Rankweil 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreEmanuel Libiseller / 49.Tunahan Aydin / 18.
Alexander Baumgartner / 89.
28.10.13.00SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b0:2 | 0:0
TorePatrick Lins / 61.
David Dobler / 65.
28.10.13.00Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSPG Hochmontafon0:4 | 0:2
ToreMichael Rudigier / 15.
Thomas Montibeller / 32.
Thomas Montibeller / 59.
Alexander Montibeller / 64.
28.10.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreValendin-Alexandru Asiu / 49.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 51.
27.10.16.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:3 | 0:2
TorePhilipp Meusburger / 58.David Kohler / 25.
Pascal Kleber / 41.
Eigentor / 54.
27.10.16.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bFC Lustenau 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreMarko Marceta / 44.
27.10.17.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b10:2 | 5:0
ToreFabio Huditz / 5.Cem Sürmeneli / 88.
Keramettin Kocabay / 13.Julian Heinzle / 91.
Keramettin Kocabay / 15.
Keramettin Kocabay / 19.
Irfan Topal / 23.
Fabio Huditz / 51.
Yannic Forster / 65.
Fabio Subasic / 66.
Fabio Huditz / 74.
Dominque Chiste / 90.
22.10.2018 - 17:37

3. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
21.10.13.30RW Rankweil 1bAustria Lustenau 1b2:2 | 1:1
TorePascal Böckle / 5.Alban Suka / 38.
Amadeus Beiter / 74.Serkan Demir / 82.
gelbrotSemi Manai / 62. - Foul
20.10.12.30FC Lustenau 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreFabio Eidler / 6.
Marcel Rossi / 8.
Talip Karaaslan / 56.
20.10.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreMichael Meusburger / 76.Ez Aldin Morthada / 18. / 44. / 94.
20.10.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreMelih Erdogan / 92.
20.10.14.00SPG HochmontafonIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreJosef Marlin / 60.
Thomas Montibeller / 69.
Alexander Montibeller / 75. / 89.
20.10.14.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:6 | 1:2
ToreCem Sürmeneli / 66.Tobias Wetz / 32.
Dominic Eisbacher / 36. / 83.
Philipp Meusburger / 59.
Christian Brunn / 80.
Sandro Rossi / 87.
20.10.16.00SV Typico Lochau 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 40.David Klammer / 88.
Franco Bologna / 68.
16.10.2018 - 05:45

3. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
14.10.16.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Zehrer / 16.
Jodok Jäger / 25. / 73.
Michael Künz / 68.
Niklas Braun / 88.
13.10.10.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC Lustenau 1b5:5 | 4:3
ToreOzan Hamanci / 8.Clemens Hollenstein / 26.
Saifullah Maolazada / 19.Clemens Hollenstein / 36.
Magno Hartmann / 23.Luka Nakic / 41.
Magno Hartmann / 42.Fabian Grabher / 63.
Köksal Yavuz / 54.Luka Nakic / 73.
13.10.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreYusuf Semercio / 70.
gelbrotC. Boyraz / 81. - Kritik
T. Hager / 98. - Kritik
13.10.13.30SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreMarcel Meier / 15.Isik Öztürk / 23.
Marcel Meier / 78.Cem Sürmeneli / 42.
rotM. Beyaz / 47. - Torraub
13.10.15.30SC Admira Dornbirn 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreFabio Eder / 17.Elias Eder / 52.
Andre Pilgram / 50. - ElferÖmer Kuzu / 93.
13.10.16.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Hochmontafon4:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Dorner / 45.Thomas Montibeller / 14.
Markus Höfle / 51.Alexander Montibeller / 90.
Philipp Meusburger / 79.
Christian Brunn / 88.
gelbrotL. Stemer / 59. - Foul
13.10.17.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreSem Kloser / 45.Johannes Pichler / 18.
Sem Kloser / 67.Patrick Julian Rak / 28.
09.10.2018 - 09:19

3. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
06.10.13.00FC Lustenau 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b0:0 | 0:0
06.10.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:0 | 0:0
06.10.13.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bAustria Lustenau 1b8:0 | 4:0
ToreFabian Feuerstein / 17.
Fabian Feuerstein / 19.
Ömer Kuzu / 36.
Fabian Feuerstein / 41. - Elfer
Ez Aldin Morthada / 64.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 67.
Fabian Feuerstein / 80.
Noah Gruber / 86.
gelbrotSati Demirsoy / 56.
06.10.14.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreMurat Durgut / 64.Pascal Kleber / 45.
Pascal Kleber / 51.
06.10.16.00SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:1 | 0:0
ToreDaniel Bertel / 81.Tobias Wetz / 63.
06.10.16.00RW Rankweil 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreTunahan Aydin / 64.
gelbrotPascal Forster
06.10.16.00SPG HochmontafonSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreAndrei-Vlad Nastasa / 23.
Luca Durig / 49.
Alexander Montibeller / 68. - Elfer
Samuel Rudigier / 89.
01.10.2018 - 17:34

3. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
30.09.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreGabriel De Lima Guedes / 10.Fabio Eidler / 42.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 63.Nico Linder / 55.
30.09.14.30SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachRW Rankweil 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreChristian Brunn / 6.Yusuf Semercio / 45.
Tobias Wetz / 28.Viktor Eric / 73.
rotR. Alge / 90.
30.09.17.00SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:1 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Wörz / 69.Franco Bologna / 32.
Maik Büttner / 73.
Maik Büttner / 93.
.
29.09.13.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Lustenau 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 11.Cino Jovanovic / 3.
Fabio Huditz / 83.Johannes Giselbrecht / 66. - Elfer
29.09.14.30Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreSandro Tomaselli / 2.
Pascal Kremmel / 38.
Elias Moser / 62.
gelbrotF. Jakobs / 65. - Unsportlichkeit
29.09.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreElvis Sulejmanagic / 40.Elias Eder / 74.
Timo Balter / 80.
gelbrotRidvan Yavuz / 93. UnsportlichkeitM. Breuss / 90. - Unsportlichkeit
27.09.19.15Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG Hochmontafon1:1 | 1:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 34.Alexander Montibeller / 58.
24.09.2018 - 15:30

3. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
22.09.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 60.
22.09.13.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreNino Palinic / 10.
Nino Palinic / 13.
Emanuel Libiseller / 16.
Ridvan Keskin / 90.
22.09.14.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:4 | 0:2
ToreElias Eder / 63. - ElferKeramettin Kocabay / 19.
Keramettin Kocabay / 41.
Andre Wiedl / 69.
Tobias Anwander / 90.
22.09.14.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bAustria Lustenau 1b2:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Lins / 58.
Emanuel Schnetzer / 60.
22.09.16.00FC Lustenau 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach2:1 | 1:1
ToreJohannes Giselbrecht / 40.Tobias Wetz / 26.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 87. - Elfer
22.09.17.00SPG HochmontafonVollbad FC Götzis 1b7:1 | 1:0
ToreMichael Rudigier / 10.Isik Öztürk / 62.
Andrei-Vlad Nastasa / 57.
Alexander Montibeller / 59.
Nathan Metzler / 60.
Luca Durig / 68.
Alexander Monitbeller / 75.
22.09.17.00RW Rankweil 1bSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b3:3 | 0:2
ToreAmadeus Beiter / 57.Maik Büttner / 16.
Tunahan Aydin / 67.Maik Büttner / 34.
Amadeus Beiter / 84.Dusan Savic / 92.
17.09.2018 - 18:36

3. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
16.09.14.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b0:8 | 0:3
ToreFranco Bologna / 21. / 23. / 28.
Sasa Todorovic / 67. / 70.
Johannes Pichler / 76.
Daniel Reichart / 79.
Henry Henning / 83.
15.09.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bAustria Lustenau 1b6:0 | 4:0
ToreDavid Klammer / 8.
Scott Eberscheg / 15.
Ahmet Karakoc / 35.
David Klammer / 44.
David Klammer / 54.
Elvis Sulejmanagic / 58.
15.09.14.30SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bFC Lustenau 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreClemens Hollenstein / 41.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 43.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 71.
15.09.15.00SPG HochmontafonFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b6:0 | 3:0
ToreThomas Montibeller / 16.
Thomas Montibeller / 26.
Thomas Montibeller / 43.
Thomas Montibeller / 64.
Alexander Montibeller / 85.
Nathan Metzler / 90.
15.09.17.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bRW Rankweil 1b5:1 | 2:1
ToreMarco Kalmbach / 12.Yusuf Semercio / 11.
Michael Mäser / 23.
Daniel Zehrer / 31.
David Kohler / 81.
Florian Leitner / 92.
15.09.17.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreVincent Metzler / 42.Ez Aldin Morthada / 6.
Philipp Meusburger / 57.
Vincent Metzler / 60.
14.09.19.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreNico Linder / 24.
Andre Pilgram / 24.
Nico Palinic / 77.
10.09.2018 - 15:42

3. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
09.09.11.00RW Rankweil 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b3:3 | 1:3
ToreTunahan Aydin / 24.Janio Ramirez Cardona / 19.
Serkan Karatas / 52.Cem Sürmeneli / 37.
Pascal Böckle / 71.Janio Ramirez Cardona / 40.
09.09.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:0 | 0:0
08.09.13.45SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:1 | 0:1
ToreNino Palinic / 82.Patrick Dorner / 40.
08.09.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG Hochmontafon1:1 | 0:1
ToreHenry Henning / 48.Alexander Montibeller / 14.
08.09.14.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Peherstorfer / 81.Lukas Helbok / 71.
08.09.16.00FC Lustenau 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreJohannes Giselbrecht / 30.David Kohler / 26.
Clemens Hollenstein / 37.
Clemens Hollenstein / 94.
08.09.17.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreEmanuel Dornauer / 28.Mert Erciyas / 90.
Michael Meusburger / 73.
Manuel Egger / 82.
04.09.2018 - 06:51

3. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
02.09.18.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreMarco Kalmbach / 4.Ez Aldin Morthada / 50.
Julian Metzler / 93.
gelbrotJ. Jäger / 93.
02.09.13.15SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b3:4 | 1:1
ToreLukas Helbok / 25.Rene Loacker / 36.
Lukas Helbok / 48.Nico Linder / 49.
Dusan Savic / 73. - ElferNico Linder / 53.
Ridvan Keskin / 58.
01.09.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b6:2 | 3:1
ToreSasa Todorovic / 3.Marc Andre Pohl / 12.
Levente Petho / 11.Emanuel Dornauer / 58.
Daniel Reichart / 29.
Johannes Pichler / 49.
Munib Poljo / 73.
Henry Henning / 81.
01.09.15.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Lustenau 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreSamed Sönmez / 43.Marko Marceta / 39.
Samed Sönmez / 75.Cino Jovanovic / 45.
Marko Marceta / 90.
01.09.16.00SPG HochmontafonRW Rankweil 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 4.
01.09.17.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachAustria Lustenau 1b4:3 | 2:0
ToreSandro Rossi / 17.Sandro Daradan / 55.
Markus Höfle / 22.Sandro Daradan / 67.
Dominic Eisbacher / 51.Burak Dursun / 77.
Fabio Steurer / 80.
gelbrotBurak Erkaya / 90.
31.08.20.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 11.
27.08.2018 - 16:23

3. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
26.08.13.30RW Rankweil 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreTunahan Aydin / 15.Patrick Julian Rak / 55.
Tunahan Aydin / 59.
Tunahan Aydin / 86.
Yusuf Semercio / 90.
26.08.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreBurak Erkaya / 90.
25.08.13.30FC Lustenau 1bSPG Hochmontafon2:0 | 2:0
ToreLucas Felder / 14.
Jacky Alge / 32.
25.08.14.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:1 | 0:0
ToreJakob Lorenz / 86.Dominic Eisbacher / 50.
25.08.16.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Köchle / 20. David Bonner / 23.
Noah Gruber / 52.
Tobias Peherstorfer / 64.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 87.
25.08.17.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreDavid Dobler / 50.Hannes Röthlin / 12.
Hannes Röthlin / 65.
Constantin Dornbach / 74.
24.08.18.30SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:1 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Stoss / 7.Niklas Braun / 70.
Philipp Stoss / 32.
20.08.2018 - 19:54

3. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
19.08.13.00SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Lustenau 1b1:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Julian Rak / 40.Jacky Alge / 33.
Clemens Hollenstein / 79.
19.08.15.30SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreTobias Wetz / 76.Fabian Luder / 33.
Markus Höfle / 94.Tobias Anwander / 49.
19.08.18.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bAustria Lustenau 1b9:0 | 2:0
ToreStephan Kleber / 9.
Niklas Braun / 41.
David Kohler / 57.
Niklas Braun / 68.
Jodok Jäger / 73.
Jodok Jäger / 77.
Sandro Immler / 80.
Sandro Immler / 81.
Michael Mäser / 84.
17.08.18.00SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreMarcel Meier / 10.David Klammer / 16.
Marcel Meier / 75.David Klammer / 42.
18.08.16.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b5:3 | 2:0
ToreNico Theofanidis / 4.Patrick Lins / 61.
Tunahan Aydin / 35.Manuel Egger / 62.
Erol Erkan / 56.Manuel Egger / 93.
Erol Erkan / 60.
Pascal Böckle / 71.
18.08.16.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1:7 | 0:3
ToreRustam Fayzoyf / 53.Emanuel Libiseller / 1.
Fabio Eidler / 25.
David Sarc / 28.
Fahro Cejvanovic / 48.
Leopold Arnus / 51.
Fabio Eidler / 55.
David Sarc / 73.
18.08.17.00SPG HochmontafonEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 33.Ez Aldin Morthada / 49.
Andrei-Vlad Nastasa / 49.
Josef Marlin / 89.
17.08.2018 - 07:01

3. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
15.08.13.00FC Lustenau 1bRW Rankweil 1b8:2 | 5:1
ToreDejan Stanojevic / 11.Thomas Beiter / 4.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 20.Tunahan Aydin / 78.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 26.
Jacky Alge / 44.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 45.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 61.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 72.
Dejan Stanojevic / 87.
15.08.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:2 | 0:0
ToreFatih Caliskan / 61.Matthias Mätzler / 76.
Lucas Viegas Soares / 85.Matthias Horvath / 87.
Mathias Rederer / 92.
15.08.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b2:4 | 1:0
ToreRobert Gjergjaj / 3.Cem Sürmeneli / 49.
Alban Sulka / 68.Tolga Toy / 55.
Tolga Toy / 59.
Kevin Türtscher / 83.
15.08.15.15SC Admira Dornbirn 1bSPG Hochmontafon3:0 | 0:0
ToreTalip Karaaslan / 48.
Ridvan Keskin / 69.
Nico Linder / 90.
15.08.16.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSPG Gaißau/Höchst 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreFabio Huditz / 30.
Constantin Dornbach / 65.
Fabio Subasic / 93.
15.08.17.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach4:0 | 2:0
ToreDavid Dobler / 34.
Emanuel Dornauer / 43.
Emanuel Dornauer / 70.
David Dobler / 81.
15.08.11.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:5 | 0:3
ToreEz Aldin Morthada / 48.Franco Bologna / 15.
Johannes Pichler / 20.
Franco Bologna / 22.
Johannes Pichler / 47.
Manuel Köhldorfer / 62.
13.08.2018 - 16:53

3. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
12.08.18.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreEigentor / 10.
Keramettin Kocabay / 40.
Fabio Subasic / 83.
12.08.14.30RW Rankweil 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreErol Erkan / 13.
Amadeus Beiter / 59.
Faruk Öztürk / 62.
Marcel Marinkovic / 81.
11.08.14.30SPG Gaißau/Höchst 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach0:3 | 0:1
ToreSandro Rossi / 42.
Sandro Rossi / 56.
Dominic Eisbacher / 87.
11.08.15.00FC Lustenau 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b6:1 | 2:1
ToreJohannes Giselbrecht / 9.Elias Moser / 33.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 45.
Marko Marceta / 57.
Fabian Grabher / 72.
Lucas Felder / 74.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 85.
11.08.15.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSC Admira Dornbirn 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreEmanuel Libiseller / 78.
Andre Pilgram / 92.
11.08.16.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b3:4 | 1:3
ToreKevin Türtscher / 10.Marko Coric / 8.
Tolga Toy / 52.Lucas Viegas Soares / 11.
Kevin Türtscher / 64.Selcuk Kahveci / 29.
Oliver Jakob / 68.
11.08.17.00SPG HochmontafonAustria Lustenau 1b5:2 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 6.Sandro Daradan / 67.
Alexander Montibeller / 32.Gabriel Guedes / 75.
Josef Marlin / 56.
Lukas Stemer / 71.
Samuel Rudigier / 80.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker