20.06.2019 - 11:54

4. Landesklasse | 26. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
15.06.14.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreFabian Feurle / 80.
15.06.15.00SPG Mellau 1bHella DSV 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 37.
David Kirchmair / 45.
David Kirchmair / 63.
David Kirchmair / 84.
Julien Schell / 90.
15.06.15.00FC Nenzing 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:1 | 3:1
ToreMax Hartmann / 3.David Greif / 28.
Max Hartmann / 24.
Oliver Horer / 42.
Mario Barac / 66.
Mario Barac / 70.
15.06.16.00FC BremenmahdSV Satteins 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreArber Gjinaj / 7.David Mantsch / 47.
Sebastian Pillon / 10. - ElferMarco Vogt / 56.
15.06.16.45SC Montafon VandansFC Mäder1:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Frei / 57.Simon Heinisch / 83.
16.06.15.00SW Bregenz 1bSC Fußach 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreFabian Hämmerle / 2.
Daniel Grünauer / 19.
Aaron Korunka / 47.
Fabian Hämmerle / 68.
Daniel Grünauer / 89.
11.06.2019 - 11:21

4. Landesklasse | 25. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
08.06.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreOlcay Mutlu / 71.Patrick Nicolussi / 45.
Patrick Nicolussi / 85.
Oliver Horer / 88.
08.06.17.00FC MäderSPG Mellau 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 1.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 45.
Raphael Koller / 52.
.ukas Böhler /
rotD. Dragan / 73. Tätlichkeit
08.06.17.00Hella DSV 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b7:1 | 4:1
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 26.Fabian Feurle / 33.
Fabian Kirchmair / 28.
Stephan Uyigue / 35.
David Kirchmair / 44.
Stephan Uyigue / 50.
Marwan Moubarak / 74.
Eigentor / 80.
06.06.18.45Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd4:0 | 1:0
TorePascal Baur / 15.
David Greif / 49.
Pascal Baur / 57.
Dem Zengin / 60. - Elfer
07.06.18.30SV Satteins 1bSW Bregenz 1b2:3 | 1:0
TorePhilipp Begle / 9.Abdur-Ali Isajew / 46.
Matthias Meyer / 74.Tarkan Parlak / 52.
Simon Moscato / 64.
07.06.18.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:2 | 0:2
ToreJonas Ganahl / 83.Andre Schwarzhans / 14.
Lukas Stemer / 25.
03.06.2019 - 17:06

4. Landesklasse | 24. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
02.06.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Mäder1:1 | 0:0
ToreIngo Fink / 81.Paul Stadler / 86.
02.06.14.00FC Nenzing 1bHella DSV 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreBastian Bösch / 17.
Fabian Kirchmair / 32.
David Kirchmair / 61.
Bastian Bösch / 80.
01.06.16.00SC Fußach 1bSV Satteins 1b3:0 | -:-
nicht angetreten
01.06.16.00FC BremenmahdSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:5 | 2:4
ToreLuis Fernando Roca / 6.Fabian Stigger / 3.
Mathias Kusche / 43.Fabian Stigger / 12.
Patrick Hafner / 52.Fabian Stigger / 25. - Elfer
Tarik Pasalic / 34.
Linus Gabriel / 63.
rotM. Kusche / 68. Beleidigung
Ph. Musirsch / 73. Beleidigung
01.06.18.15SW Bregenz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b9:0 | 4:0
ToreEmir Düz / 31. - Elfer
Batir Akajev / 35.
Tarkan Parlak / 38.
Jan Raffeiner / 42.
Tarkan Parlak / 48.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 62.
Julian Schiener / 76.
Tarkan Parlak / 77.
Emir Düz / 89.
30.05.17.00SPG Mellau 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreJonas Schwarzmann / 20.Abdul Raham Al Adani / 58.
Felix Winkel / 23.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 57. - Elfer
Jürgen Loidl / 73.
27.05.2019 - 20:15

4. Landesklasse | 23. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
25.05.16.30Hella DSV 1bFC Bremenmahd10:1 | 4:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 1.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 84.
Fabian Kirchmair / 11.
Fabian Bachmann / 16.
Bastian Bösch / 24.
Bastian Bösch / 48.
Eigentor / 57.
Fabian Kirchmair / 65.
David Kirchmair /68.
David Kirchmair / 71.
David Kirchmair / 87.
25.05.17.00FC MäderFC Nenzing 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreSimon Heinisch / 19.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 51.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 58.
25.05.17.00SC Montafon VandansSPG Mellau 1b0:5 | 0:1
ToreFabian Dünser / 27.
Oliver Morscher / 48. - Elfer
Andreas Rumpler / 54.
Andreas Rumpler / 64.
Jan Dietrich / 75.
25.05.17.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:10 | 0:8
ToreAbdur-Ali Isajew / 3.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 17.
Tarkan Parlak / 22.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 25.
Tarkan Parlak / 30.
Tarkan Parlak / 31.
Tarkan Parlak / 39.
Batir Akajev / 45.
Tarkan Parlak / 53.
Visar Ibishi / 60.
25.05.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b7:0 | 5:0
ToreAbdul Raham Al Adani / 7.
Osman Gültoplayan / 9.
Eigentor / 21.
Osman Gültoplayan / 34.
Jonas Ganahl / 39.
Abbas Kaddir / 60.
Andreas Engstler / 67.
25.05.17.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Fußach 1b1:3 | 0:0
TorePatrick Hefel / 88.Alexander Fröwis / 65.
Markus Andergassen / 76.
Daniel Grünauer / 93.
20.05.2019 - 16:43

4. Landesklasse | 22. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
19.05.16.00FC Nenzing 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreMarkus Maier / 63.Claudio Kessler / 58.
18.05.13.45SC Fußach 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b4:1 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Andergassen / 72.Linus Gabriel / 3.
Daniel Grünauer / 75.
Daniel Grünauer / 79.
Justin Nägele / 85. - Elfer
18.05.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:5 | 1:2
TorePhilipp Huber / 40.Marc Andre Patterer / 22.
Dominik Fritz / 25.
Andre Schwarzhans / 62.
Patrick Roos / 84.
Dominik Fritz / 89.
18.05.15.00SW Bregenz 1bHella DSV 1b1:7 | 0:3
ToreVisar Ibishi / 83.David Kirchmair / 12.
David Kirchmair / 35.
Bastian Bösch / 40.
David Kirchmair / 49.
David Kirchmair / 51.
Bastian Bösch / 62.
Bastian Bösch / 75.
18.05.16.00FC BremenmahdFC Mäder1:4 | 0:1
ToreMathias Kusche / 82. - ElferAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 45.
Mathias Zimmermann / 48.
Eigentor / 64.
Lukas Böhler / 81.
18.05.14.30SV Satteins 1bViktoria Bregenz 1babgesagt
ToreNichtantreten
13.05.2019 - 17:23

4. Landesklasse | 21. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
10.05.19.30SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSV Satteins 1b8:4 | 3:3
ToreLaurin Büxler / 1.Raphael Barwart / 37.
Volkan Kaya / 23.Fabian Kolb / 40.
Alex Bogicevic / 32.Fabian Kolb / 45.
Lukas Prapotnik / 59.Raphael Barwart / 50.
Laurin Büxler / 77.
Joel Bischof / 87.
Laurin Büxler / 89.
Laurin Büxler / 90.
gelbrotM. Vogt / 72. - Unsp.
S. Lampl / nach Spielende
E. Lins / nach Spielende
11.05.13.00Hella DSV 1bSC Fußach 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 16.Daniel Grünauer / 82.
Fabian Kirchmair / 49.
Julien Schell / 57.
Stephan Uyigue / 73.
11.05.15.00SPG Mellau 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreFelix Winkel / 24.Maximilian Baldauf / 19.
Fabian Reheis / 33.
Robert Scharler / 63.
11.05.16.00FC MäderSW Bregenz 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 24.Batir Akajev / 49.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 66.
gelbrotB. Akajev / 86. - Unsp.
11.05.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd10:1 | 5:0
ToreSebastian Dona / 11.Furkan Güler / 84.
Sebastian Dona / 27. - Elfer
Sebastian Dona / 28.
Abbas Kaddir / 37.
Andreas Schlatter / 42.
Sebastian Dona / 59.
Sebastian Dona / 63.
Andreas Schlatter / 72.
Andreas Schlatter / 82.
Andreas Schlatter / 87.
11.05.17.00SC Montafon VandansFC Nenzing 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreLukas Stemer / 85.Markus Maier / 93.
06.05.2019 - 17:00

4. Landesklasse | 20. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
05.05.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:4 | 1:2
ToreCem Zengin / 32.Senadin Dervisevic / 5.
Pascal Baur / 48.Alex Bogicevic / 38.
Pascal Baur / 53.Fabian Stigger / 76.
Fabian Stigger / 84.
rotYavuz Sahan / 10. - Beleid.
05.05.14.00FC Nenzing 1bSPG Mellau 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Maier / 69.Florian Dünser / 4.
Manuel Kohler / 92.
05.05.16.00SW Bregenz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreAbdur-Ali Isajew / 32.Abbas Kaddir / 51.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 90.
gelbrotLukas Tschann / 91. - Foul
04.05.13.45SC Fußach 1bFC Mäder0:2 | 0:1
ToreDarius Dragan / 33.
Simon Heinisch / 82.
04.05.14.30SV Satteins 1bHella DSV 1b1:4 | 0:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 70.Fabian Kirchmair / 42.
Daniel Nachbaur / 51.
Fabian Bachmann / 65.
David Kirchmair / 85.
04.05.16.00FC BremenmahdSC Montafon Vandans0:4 | 0:3
ToreDominik Fritz / 12.
Lukas Stemer / 15.
Dominik Fritz / 33.
Michael Scheider / 81.
30.04.2019 - 10:57

4. Landesklasse | 19. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
28.04.13.00Hella DSV 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 30.
Fabian Bachmann / 38.
Fabian Bachmann / 41.
David Kirchmair / 44.
Islam Dolguev / 65.
Ethem Karaca / 67.
Johannes Raich / 83.
28.04.15.00SPG Mellau 1bFC Bremenmahd10:1 | 4:1
ToreJan Dietrich / 4.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 44.
Arnes Music / 24.
Fabian Reheis / 32.
Fabian Reheis / 42.
Oliver Morscher / 56.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 60.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 67. - Elfer
Robert Scharler / 74. - Elfer
Arnes Music / 82.
Manuel Kohler / 89.- Elfer
27.04.13.45SC Fußach 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 7.Kevin Burtscher / 73.
Markus Andergassen / 42.
Justin Nägele / 50.
Kevin Helbock / 91.
27.04.14.00FC MäderSV Satteins 1b8:1 | 1:0
ToreMarcel Gisinger / 23.Raphael Barwart / 86.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 53.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 57.
Simon Heinisch / 62.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 67.
Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 71.
Angelo Antonio Di Donato / 73.
Marcel Oberhauser / 77.
27.04.15.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:2 | 0:2
ToreFabian Feurle / 63.Markus Maier / 35.
Patrick Nicolussi / 43.
27.04.17.00SC Montafon VandansSW Bregenz 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreLukas Stemer / 6.Tobias Giesinger / 8.
Marvin Müller / 22.Musap Palta / 45.
Michael Scheider / 84.
rotOkan Kara / 41. - Beleid.
24.04.2019 - 10:42

4. Landesklasse | 18. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
22.04.15.00FC BremenmahdFliesen Heim FCSulzberg 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreMathias Kusche / 16.Maximilian Baldauf / 23.
Alexander Epp / 37.
gelbrotP. Hafner / 84.M. Fink / 27.
D. Schmid / 53.
20.04.14.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Mellau 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreAbdur-Ali Isajew / 6.Florian Dünser / 18.
Musap Palta / 50.
Musap Palta / 62.
Tarkan Parlak / 83.
gelbrotLuka Posavec / 36.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 76.
20.04.14.30SV Satteins 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b0:5 | 0:4
ToreKevin Burtscher / 3.
Sebastian Dona / 26.,
Jonas Ganahl / 37.
Abdul Raham Al Adani / 45.
Abbas Kaddir / 61.
20.04.16.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bHella DSV 1b0:15 | 0:5
ToreEthem Karaca / 16.
David Kirchmair / 18.
David Kirchmair / 20.
David Kirchmair / 22.
Bastian Bösch / 37.
Bastian Bösch / 46.
Niklas Berbig / 53.
David Kirchmair / 54.
Bastian Bösch / 56.
David Kirchmair / 70.
Bastian Bösch / 72.
Johannes Raich / 75.
Stephan Uyigue / 79.
David Kirchmair / 83.
Fabian Bachmann / 90.
20.04.16.30SC Montafon VandansSC Fußach 1b5:2 | 3:1
ToreDominik Fritz / 18.Dominik Obergasser / 34.
Marc Andre Patterer / 37.
Dominik Fritz / 45.
Luca Lindner / 52.
Hamed Zarasvand Cheghakhori / 54.
Kevin Helbock / 69.
gelbrotErdinc Ayedemir / 74.
20.04.16.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Mäder1:4 | 0:2
TorePatrick Hefel / 84.Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 21.
Simon Heinisch / 33.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 50.
Riaz Khan / 77.
15.04.2019 - 20:34

4. Landesklasse | 17. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
13.04.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreCornelius Blank / 42.Abdur-Ali Isajew / 5.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 16.
Dylan Azemi / 56.
Visar Ibishi / 67.
13.04.16.30SC Montafon VandansSV Satteins 1b8:1 | 4:0
ToreDominik Fritz / 2.Raphael Barwart / 53.
Dominik Fritz / 12.
Andre Schwarzhans / 29.
Andre Schwarzhans / 39.
Dominik Fritz / 61.
Lukas Stemer / 64.
Lukas Stemer / 83.
Michael Melmer / 89.
14.04.14.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b8:2 | 2:2
ToreAbbas Kaddir / 28.Filip Jeremic / 2.
Sebastian Dona / 41.Filip Jeremic / 15.
Sebastian Dona / 51.
Abbas Kaddir / 58.
Fatih Bagriacik / 71.
Sebastian Dona / 75.
Fatih Bagriacik / 79.
Sebastian Dona / 85.
14.04.14.00FC Nenzing 1bFC Bremenmahd4:3 | 2:2
ToreSimon Schnetzer / 21.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 2.
Eigentor / 29.Patrick Hafner / 25.
Marco Decet / 67.Mathias Kusche / 52. - Elfer
Patrick Nicolussi / 84.
14.04.16.00SPG Mellau 1bSC Fußach 1b3:3 | 2:0
ToreJan Dietrich /1.Elias Zwanzger / 57.
Florian Dünser / 3.Elias Zwanzger / 82.
Florian Dünser / 69.Fabian Hämmerle / 84. - Elfer
14.04.17.00FC MäderSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b10:2 | 6:1
ToreAlexandru Gabriel Vochin / 17.Mert Kaynarca / 10.
Darius Dragan / 29.Mert Kaynarca / 92.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 33.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 35.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 39.
Darius Dragan / 44.
Darius Dragan / 50.
Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 54.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 65.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 75.
08.04.2019 - 16:02

4. Landesklasse | 16. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
06.04.13.30SV Satteins 1bSPG Mellau 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 36.Andreas Rumpeler / 22.
Florian Barwart / 43.Florian Dünser / 72.
Kadir Keser / 55.Florian Dünser / 80.
rotE. Lins / 72.
06.04.13.45Hella DSV 1bFC Mäder5:0 | 4:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 7.
Philipp Hollenstein / 9.
Bastian Bösch / 27.
Philipp Hollenstein / 30.
Bastian Bösch / 54.
06.04.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreFabian Stigger / 8.Abbas Kadir / 56.
Fabian Stigger / 14.Abbas Kadir / 80.
06.04.16.00SC Fußach 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreSercan Özyürek / 17.
Daniel Grünauer / 38.
Daniel Grünauer / 45.
Justin Nägele / 52.
Daniel Grünauer / 62.
Elias Zwanzger / 77.
Markus Andergassen / 86.
06.04.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b5:4 | 2:0
ToreTarkan Parlak / 11.Stefan Burtscher / 51.
Luka Posavec / 25.Simon Schnetzer / 61.
Dylan Azemi / 58.Simon Schnetzer / 82.
Musap Palta / 85.Markus Maier / 85.
Dylan Azemi / 90.
gelbrotF. Özbek / 48.O: Horer / 43.
06.04.16.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Montafon Vandans1:3 | 1:0
ToreJakob Roth / 31.Patrick Roos / 63.
Marc Andre Patterer / 77.
Andre Schwarzhans / 90.
12.11.2018 - 18:47

4. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
11.11.12.00FC Nenzing 1bSC Fußach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Maier / 94.Zekeriya Okurlu / 36.
10.11.12.15Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSV Satteins 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreAaron Kirmair / 29.Raphael Barwart / 3.
Raphael Knill / 93.Fabian Häusle / 50.
rotK. Gall / nach Spielende
10.11.12.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bHella DSV 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreSebastian Dona / 11. - ElferDavid Kirchmair / 48.
Andreas Schlatter / 55.
10.11.14.00FC BremenmahdSW Bregenz 1b3:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Längle / 9.Batir Akajev / 27.
Mario Posch / 67.Batir Akajev / 92.
Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 88.
10.11.15.00SC Montafon VandansSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMarc Andre Patterer / 13.
Martin Zraunig / 74.
Marco Mangeng / 88.
gelbrotY. Özdemir / 66. - Unsp.
10.11.17.30SPG Mellau 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:1 | 0:1
ToreMario Hager / 57.Oguzhan Sahin / 29.
Florian Dünser / 79.
Patrick Zwischenbrugger / 81.
gelbrotF. Jeremic / 41. - Foul
rotO. Sahin / 87. - Foul
05.11.2018 - 17:16

4. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
03.11.11.45SC Fußach 1bFC Bremenmahd7:0 | 2:0
ToreZekeriya Okurlu / 9.
Zekeriya Okurlu / 23.
Kevin Ciceli / 56.
Zekeriya Okurlu / 61.
Kevin Ciceli / 70.
Luca Kinzel / 80.
Georg Oberhauser / 86. - Elfer
03.11.13.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSPG Mellau 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreVolkan Kaya / 47.Arnes Music / 80.
Lucas Hartmann / 73.
Johannes Lins / 95.
gelbrotLobsang Dorjee / 48.
03.11.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b4:3 | 2:2
TorePatrick Hefel / 10.Alexander Epp / 3.
Oguzhan Sahin / 22.Alexander Epp / 45.
Oguzhan Sahin / 72. - ElferAlexander Epp / 62. - Elfer
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 90.
gelbrotMichael Imre / 85.Philipp Huber / 91.
03.11.15.00Hella DSV 1bSC Montafon Vandans0:3 | 0:1
ToreMarc Andre Patterer / 20.
Marc Andre Patterer / 74.
Dominik Fritz / 94.
03.11.16.00SV Satteins 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:4 | 1:1
ToreDavid Mantsch / 18.Gabriel Christian Christea / 28.
Samuel Mantsch / 60.Andreas Jutz / 46.
Burak Karadavut / 70.
Andreas Jutz / 75.
gelbrotKonrad Lins / 62.
rotGabriel Christian Christea / 35. - Beleid.
04.11.15.00FC MäderIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreMathias Zimmermann / 93.
gelbrotLukas Tschann / 66.
30.10.2018 - 08:04

4. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
28.10.11.45SC Fußach 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreFabian Hämmerle / 86.Julian Schiener / 51.
Yves Henri Simic / 74.
27.10.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreMichael Baur / 40.Patrick Nicolussi / 9.
Oguzhan Sahin / 88.Benedikt Drexel / 63.
27.10.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreJohannes Lins / 9.
Dominic Keckeis / 15.
Laurin Büxler / 46.
Mert Kaynarca / 64.
Lucas Hartmann / 85.
Mert Kaynarca / 87.
27.10.15.00SV Satteins 1bFC Bremenmahd6:2 | 3:0
ToreRobin Hackhofer / 11.Dario Radikovic / 77.
Raphael Barwart / 35.Patrick Hafner / 83.
Robin Hackhofer / 45.
Konrad Lins / 50.
Elias Lins / 68.
Raffael Wertecker / 83.
27.10.16.00FC MäderSC Montafon Vandans1:4 | 1:3
ToreDarius Dragan / 31.Marc Andre Patterer / 6.
Patrick Roos / 8.
Dominik Fritz / 31.
Lukas Stemer / 65.
27.10.16.00Hella DSV 1bSPG Mellau 1b2:4 | 0:3
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 74.Markus Eberle / 8.
Julien Schell / 83.Florian Dünser / 31.
Mario Hager / 34.
Florian Dünser / 88.
22.10.2018 - 17:31

4. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
21.10.11.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Satteins 1b2:4 | 0:2
ToreLuka Posavec / 51.Baris Sahin / 10. / 40.
Yüksel Cetinkaya / 61.Samuel Vonbrül / 49. / 64.
21.10.12.30SPG Mellau 1bFC Mäder3:3 | 2:0
ToreFlorian Dünser / 19.Darius Dragan / 50.
Florian Dünser / 30.Darius Dragan / 68. - Elfer
Marcel Kohler / 88. - ElferMarcel Oberhauser / 69.
21.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bHella DSV 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreAndreas Gutemann / 36.Julien Schell / 53.
David Kirchmair / 78. - Elfer
21.10.15.00SC Montafon VandansIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:3 | 0:2
ToreMarc Andre Patterer / 68.Jonas Ganahl / 37.
Marc Andre Patterer / 85.Sebastian Dona / 39.
Manuel Demuth / 50.
21.10.16.00FC Nenzing 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Maier / 40.Laurin Büxler / 17.
Tarik Öztürk / 69.Fabian Stigger / 67.
20.10.15.00FC BremenmahdViktoria Bregenz 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreMichael Baur / 26.
Utku Aslan / 66.
Filip Jeremic / 89.
16.10.2018 - 05:43

4. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
13.10.13.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSPG Mellau 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreMax Wachter / 22.Florian Dünser / 33.
Jefferson Pereira Romão / 93.Manuel Kohler / 68.
Mario Hager / 79.
13.10.15.00SV Satteins 1bSC Fußach 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreMladen Stanojevic / 19.
gelbrotS. Özyürek / 85. - Foul
Z. Okurlu / 90. - Foul
13.10.16.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Bremenmahd1:2 | 0:0
ToreYunus Özdemir / 50.Arber Gjinaj / 49.
Arber Gjinaj / 76.
gelbrotP. Janssen / 72. - FoulD. Radikovic / 57. - Foul
13.10.16.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:3 | 1:2
ToreDavid Greif / 4.Filip Jeremic / 3.
Yüksel Cetinkaya / 31.
Batir Akajev / 54.
rotC. Zengin / 6. - Tätlichkeit
13.10.16.00FC MäderFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b3:0 | 3:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 12.
Martin Gigler / 31.
Darius Dragan / 39.
13.10.16.00Hella DSV 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 24.
Fabian Kirchmair / 26.
09.10.2018 - 09:17

4. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
06.10.16.00FC Nenzing 1bFC Mäder4:0 | 2:0
ToreMax Hartmann / 17.
Michael Gamon / 41.
Benedikt Drexel / 63.
Pascal Gerold / 85.
06.10.16.00FC BremenmahdHella DSV 1b3:5 | 3:2
ToreArber Gjinaj / 4.David Kirchmair / 22.
Arber Gjinaj / 16.David Kirchmair / 37. - Elfer
Mario Posch / 39.Fabian Kirchmair / 65.
David Kirchmair / 65.
David Kirchmair / 89.
07.10.11.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b1:4 | 0:3
ToreEmir Düz / 85.David Stigger / 1.
Volkan Kaya / 2.
Fabian Stigger / 3.
Dominic Keckeis / 74.
07.10.11.30SPG Mellau 1bSC Montafon Vandans4:2 | 0:1
ToreRobert Scharler / 48.Lukas Stemer / 16.
Robert Scharler / 57.Lukas Stemer / 68.
Robert Scharler / 68.
Oliver Morscher / 83.
gelbrotM. Akkaya / 93. / Foul
07.10.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreMartin Gigler / 12.Sebastian Dona / 27.
Yannick Alber / 63.Sebastian Dona / 39.
07.10.13.45SC Fußach 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:2 | 2:1
ToreZekeriya Okurlu / 6.Tarkan Parlak / 43.
Kevin Ciceli / 40.Filip Jeremic / 60.
Georg Oberhauser / 46.
Justin Nägele / 64.
Luca Kinzel / 87.
gelbrotA. Isajew / 42. - Kritik
01.10.2018 - 17:34

4. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
30.09.15.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bSV Satteins 1b2:4 | 1:2
TorePatrick Hefel / 25.Felix Geiger / 8.
Abdur-Ali Isajew / 64. Simon Strauss / 13.
Samuel Vonbrül / 87.
Michael Bader / 88.
gelbrotWeiss / 74.
30.09.16.00FC MäderFC Bremenmahd3:0 | 2:0
ToreOguzhan Demirtas / 33.
Simon Heinisch / 45.
Enes Bektas / 65.
29.09.14.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Fußach 1b2:3 | 1:0
ToreLaurin Büxler / 5.Kevin Ciceli / 56.
Laurin Büxler / 63.Justin Nägele / 67.
Zekeriya Okurlu / 85.
29.09.14.00Hella DSV 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreDavid Kirchmair / 7.
Tolga Kocabas / 52.
David Kirchmair / 93.
gelbrotKara / 83. - Foul
29.09.17.00SC Montafon VandansFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b8:0 | 3:0
ToreDominik Fritz / 4.
Dominik Fritz / 32.
Lukas Stemer / 34.
Patrick Roos / 59.
Hamed Z. Cheghakhori / 64.
Dominik Fritz / 73.
Lukas Stemer / 76.
Dominik Fritz / 82.
29.09.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Nenzing 1b0:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Gerold / 28.
gelbrotMaier / 94. - Unsportlichkeit
24.09.2018 - 15:30

4. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
22.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSPG Mellau 1b3:8 | 0:3
ToreMaximilian Baldauf / 47.Eigentor / 31.
Dominik Giselbrecht / 56.Florian Dünser / 41.
Dominik Giselbrecht / 77.Florian Dünser / 44.
Muhammet Yasin Akkaya / 54.
Patrick Zwischenbrugger / 72.
Arsen Murad / 75.
Florian Dünser / 78.
Robert Scharler / 89.
22.09.13.45SC Fußach 1bHella DSV 1b5:3 | 4:0
ToreZekeriya Okurlu / 3.Harald Höfle / 49.
Zekeriya Okurlu / 9.David Kirchmair / 60.
Ricardo Todorovic / 21.Blago Maric-Pranjic / 84,
Fabian Hämmerle / 45.
Marco Trost / 62.
22.09.14.00SV Satteins 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreRaphael Barwart / 16.
David Nikolai Rauch / 51.
Raphael Barwart / 71.
Marco Vogt / 91.
22.09.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Mäder3:0 | 1:0
ToreBatir Akajev / 27.
Yüksel Cetinkaya / 77.
Julian Schiener / 89.
gelbrotI. Badzoka / 73. - Foul
rotO. Yildirim / 92. - Tätlichkeit
22.09.16.00FC BremenmahdIntersport FC Schruns 1b1:8 | 0:3
TorePatrick Hafner / 86.Christian Brugger / 29.
Neclet Altintas / 30.
Neclet Altintas / 42.
Christian Brugger / 60.
Christian Brugger / 62.
Neclet Altintas / 70.
Sebastian Dona / 75.
Christoph Stocker / 92.
22.09.17.00FC Nenzing 1bSC Montafon Vandans5:1 | 2:1
ToreBenedikt Drexel / 19.Dominik Fritz / 37.
Pascal Gerold / 36.
Simon Schnetzer / 60.
Benedikt Drexel / 64.
Max Hartmann / 71.
17.09.2018 - 18:37

4. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
15.09.14.00Hella DSV 1bSV Satteins 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreTheo Götze / 5.
Fabian Kirchmair / 8.
David Kirchmair / 20.
Fabian Kirchmair / 74.
David Kirchmair / 77.
15.09.14.45Intersport FC Schruns 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:3 | 1:2
ToreAndreas Schlatter / 5.Yüksel Cetinkaya / 10.
Burka Sahin / 18-
Raphael Gmeiner / 92.
gelbrotl. Tschann / 78.
15.09.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:5 | 3:2
ToreDominic Keckeis / 15.Patrick Hefel / 9.
David Stigger / 25.Cem Zengin / 37.
Dominic Keckeis / 34.Tarkan Parlak / 63.
Laurin Büxler / 76.Cem Zengin / 73.
Michael Baur / 84.
15.09.17.00FC MäderSC Fußach 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 40.Fabian Hämmerle / 24.
Simon Heinisch / 51.
15.09.17.00SC Montafon VandansFC Bremenmahd4:3 | 1:1
TorePatrick Roos / 17.Patrick Hafner / 6.
Dominik Fritz / 53.Dario Radikovic / 85. - Elfer
Dominik Fritz / 67.Benjamin Köstenbaumer / 88.
Marc Andre Patterer / 86.
gelbrotD. Kostenbaumer / 89.
rotP. Musirsch / 95.
15.09.18.00SPG Mellau 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreFlorian Dünser / 68.
10.09.2018 - 15:40

4. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
09.09.14.00FC Nenzing 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Maier / 25.
Markus Maier / 60.
Benedikt Drexel / 64.
Patrick Burtscher / 86.
09.09.15.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSC Fußach 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreFlorian Netzer / 40.Kevin Ciceli / 34.
Max Wachter / 43. - Elfer
Max Wachter / 82.
08.09.14.00SV Satteins 1bFC Mäder2:2 | 1:1
ToreRaphael Barwart / 43.Cahit Dagli / 16.
Koray Kiran / 49.Oguzhan Demirtas / 79.
08.09.16.00SW Bregenz 1bSC Montafon Vandans3:4 | 3:1
ToreMusap Palta / 9.Dominik Fritz / 19.
Tobias Giesinger / 14.Dominik Fritz / 51.
Jan Raffeiner / 26.Lukas Stemer / 62.
Thomas Frei / 90.
08.09.16.00FC BremenmahdSPG Mellau 1b2:4 | 1:3
ToreArber Gjinaj / 26.Gian Luca Fink / 4.
Philip Giesinger / 85.Jonas Schwarzmann / 20.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 24.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 50.
08.09.16.45Viktoria Bregenz 1bHella DSV 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 16.
04.09.2018 - 06:49

4. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
02.09.17.00Hella DSV 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreFabian Kirchmair / 26.Jakob Konzett / 85.
01.09.14.00SC Fußach 1bSC Montafon Vandans3:2 | 1:0
ToreOguzhan Yildiz / 21.Andre Schwarzhans / 63.
Oguzhan Yildiz / 60.Kevin Ciceli / 67.
Daniel Grünauer / 78.
gelbrotZekeriya Okurlu / 88.
01.09.14.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Bremenmahd4:2 | 3:2
ToreFabian Feuerle / 1.Robert Schuster / 18.
Fabian Feuerle / 2.Sebastian Pillon / 38.
Florian Huber / 9.
Maximilian Baldauf / 77.
01.09.17.00FC MäderViktoria Bregenz 1b0:3 | 0:2
ToreMichael Baur / 11.
Cem Zengin / 37.
Tarkan Parlak / 49.
01.09.17.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Satteins 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreMax Wachter / 35. - ElferFlorian Barwart / 90.
Florian Netzer / 51.
Max Wachter / 56.
02.09.10.30SPG Mellau 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:1 | 3:1
ToreJonas Schwarzmann / 3.Julian Schiener / 40.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 27.
Manuel Kohler / 43.
27.08.2018 - 16:21

4. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
26.08.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreAbdul Raham Al Adani / 74.
Jefferson Pereira Romao / 92.
gelbrotYusuf Dogan / 85.
25.08.14.00FC BremenmahdFC Nenzing 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreStefan Burtscher / 5.
Stefan Burtscher / 28.
Tarik Öztürk / 55.
Simon Burtscher / 62.
Simon Schnetzer / 71.
25.08.14.00SV Satteins 1bSC Montafon Vandans2:2 | 1:0
ToreKoray Kiran / 45.Philipp Stüttler / 65.
Raphael Barwart / 59.Marc Andre Patterer / 86.
25.08.15.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bFC Mäder0:4 | 0:1
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 37.
Oguzhan Demirtas / 59.
Lukas Böhler / 71.
Lukas Böhler / 78.
25.08.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreTobias Giesinger / 3.Maximilian Baldauf / 64.
Dylan Azemi / 60.Philipp Huber / 82.
24.08.18.00SC Fußach 1bSPG Mellau 1b0:2 | 0:2
ToreArnes Music / 2.
Manuel Kohler / 32.
20.08.2018 - 19:49

4. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
19.08.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSC Fußach 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreIvan Vrlijc / 24.
Ivan Vrlijc / 52.
Fabian Hämmerle / 90.
19.08.15.00FC Nenzing 1bSW Bregenz 1b4:0 | 4:1
ToreTarik Öztürk / 2.Batir Akajev / 65.
Tarik Öztürk / 18.
Benedikt Drexel / 22.
Pascal Gerold / 45.
17.08.18.30SPG Mellau 1bSV Satteins 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreFlorian Dünser / 3.Robin Hackhofer / 67.
Jonas Schwarzmann / 62.
Arsen Murad / 83.
17.08.19.15Intersport FC Schruns 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Lins / 89.
18.08.11.00FC MäderHella DSV 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreAlin-Vasile Adamescu / 12.Philipp Hollenstein / 70.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 45+2.
Alin-Vasile Adamescu / 48.
18.08.17.00SC Montafon VandansViktoria Bregenz 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreAndre Schwarzhans / 56.
Simon Schallert / 60.
Dominik Fritz / 73.
Hamed Zarasvand Cheghakhori / 88.
17.08.2018 - 06:59

4. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
15.08.11.30SC Fußach 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Grünauer / 39.Tarik Öztürk / 42.
Ricardo Todorovic / 85.Pascal Gerold / 57.
15.08.14.00SV Satteins 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreGian-Luca Österle / 28.
15.08.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd3:0 | 1:0
ToreJulian Schiener / 3.
Julian Schiener / 68.
Dylan Azemi / 71.
15.08.17.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSPG Mellau 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreManuel Kohler / 22.
Eigentor / 30.
Manuel Kohler / 58.
Manuel Kohler / 59.
15.08.19.00SV Brauerei Frastanz 1bSC Montafon Vandans2:2 | 1:1
ToreDavid Stigger / 6.Simon Schallert / 41.
Alexander Kassin / 74.Dominik Fritz / 95.
gelbrotYunus Özdemir / 88.
15.08.10.30Hella DSV 1bIntersport FC Schruns 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreFabian Kirchmair / 42.Dominik Schorpp / 14.
Yusuf Yildirim / 88. - Elfer
Johannes Raich / 93.
13.08.2018 - 16:43

4. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
12.08.16.00Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b6:3 | 4:1
ToreMaximilian Baldauf / 8.Cem Zengin / 42.
Martin Gigler / 12.Jakob Roth / 52.
Raphael Knill / 19.Cem Zengin / 88.
Raphael Knill / 41.
Alexander Epp / 48.
Raphael Knill / 77.
gelbrotY. Dogan / 92. - Foul
rotF. Feurle / 88. - Tätlichkeit
09.08.18.15FC Nenzing 1bSV Satteins 1b2:3 | 0:2
ToreAndreas Jutz / 78.David Mantsch / 14.
Marco Decet / 83.Raphael Barwart / 36.
Robin Hackhofer / 88.
11.08.16.00FC BremenmahdSC Fußach 1b3:0 | 1:0
TorePatrick Längle / 30.
Dario Radikovic / 46.
Patrick Hafner / 73.
gelbrotE. Sayar / 70. - Foul
11.08.17.00SC Montafon VandansHella DSV 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreHamed Cheghaklhori / 12.Harald Höfle / 31.
Lukas Stemer / 17.David Kirchmair / 48.
Dominik Fritz / 76.Blago Maric-Pranjic / 64.
11.08.18.00Intersport FC Schruns 1bFC Mäder1:1 | 1:1
ToreChristian Brugger / 8.Dominik Schorpp / 15.
11.08.19.00SPG Mellau 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz 1b6:0 | 1:0
ToreRobert Schsartner / 30.
Jan Dietrich / 63.
Rabian Reheis / 75.
Lorenz Schwarzmann / 85.
Muhammet Yasin Akkaya / 88.
Muhammet Yasin Akkaya / 90.