20.06.2019 - 11:53

5. LK Oberland | 26. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 26. Runde
15.06.12.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3:1 | 1:1
TorePaul Rohmberg / 21.Benjamin Draguljic / 34.
Valentin Netzer / 60. - Elfer
Fabian Brandl / 79.
15.06.14.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreAnadin Vejo / 42.
Anadin Vejo / 81.
15.06.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSK Bürs 1b7:2 | 5:1
ToreDavid Thoma / 31.Julien Stark / 39.
Daniel Pfaff / 34.Alec Sinz / 90.
Felix Lampert / 35.
David Thoma / 36.
David Thoma / 45.
David Thoma / 70.
Felix Lampert / 80.
15.06.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b9:0 | 3:0
ToreDaniel Bjelica / 15.
Ibrahim Aktas / 23.
Daniel Bjelica / 45.
Sascha Hartmann / 52.
Daniel Bjelica / 65.
Dominik Burtscher / 67.
Dominik Burtscher / 70.
Daniel Bjelica / 73.
Andreas Bont / 88.
15.06.15.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreRenato Burtscher / 4.
rotF. Müller / 81. - Torraub
15.06.15.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Klostertal 1b3:0 | :
Torenicht angetreten
11.06.2019 - 11:17

5. LK Oberland | 25. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 25. Runde
09.06.17.15FC Klostertal 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:5 | 1:2
ToreElias Amann / 18.Valentin Netzer / 6.
Fabian Brandl / 30.
Luca Markus Klehenz / 67.
Paul Rhomberg / 89.
Fabian Brandl / 92.
08.06.14.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b3:7 | 1:2
ToreDomenic Mitterer / 2.Marco Wölbitsch / 12.
Benjamin Draguljic / 55.Dominic Schroller / 42.
Alexis Mayele Ntambu / 64.Simon Gebhart / 48.
Dominic Schroller / 61.
Simon Gebhart / 67.
Marcel Küplen / 71.
Dominic Schroller / 86.
08.06.15.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleErne FC Schlins 1b2:5 | 1:3
ToreDaniel Kohl / 45.Ibrahim Aktas / 21.
Sertan Inkaya / 86.Sascha Hartmann / 25.
Sascha Hartmann / 35.
Pierre Egger / 70.
Daniel Bjelica / 80.
06.06.18.30Ipa SC Göfis 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Dietrich / 90.
06.06.19.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreDavid Thoma / 67.
David Thoma / 89.
David Thoma / 90.
07.06.18.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreDominique Geutze / 25.
Daniel Müller / 68.
Lukas Lobnig / 74.
03.06.2019 - 17:01

5. LK Oberland | 24. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 24. Runde
02.06.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreFelix Lampert / 18.Daniel Müller / 36.
Christopher Konzett / 85.
01.06.14.45SK Bürs 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:5 | 0:1
ToreJoachim Jäger / 62. - ElferTimo Dreznjak / 26.
Vincent Lorünser / 70.Adem Muzaferovic / 47.
Thomas Schallert / 81.Armin Redzic / 55. - Elfer
Adem Muzaferovic / 58.
Timo Dreznjak / 73.
01.06.15.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bFC Klostertal 1b9:3 | 6:0
ToreErhan Dönmez / 14.Selcuk Demirkol / 58.
Dominic Schroller / 20.Rene Hatzmann / 61. - Elfer
Simon Gebhart / 21.Adem Vural / 88.
Marco Wölbitsch / 30.
Marco Wölbitsch / 41.
Lukas Widemschek / 44.
Dominic Schroller / 48.
Dominic Schroller / 59. - Elfer
Marcel Küplen / 80.
29.05.18.30Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:1 | 1:1
ToreSandro Mayer / 4.Manuel Kaufmann / 19.
Jürgen Hafner / 80.
Kevin Schatzmann / 88.
30.05.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreLuca Klehenz / 39.
Fabian Brandl / 56.
Sebastian Moya Beros / 71.
Sebastian Moya Beros / 78.
31.05.18.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreDomenik Klein / 44.
Domenik Klein / 62.
Paulo Roberto Brecht / 65.
Rene Ammann / 85.
27.05.2019 - 20:08

5. LK Oberland | 23. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 23. Runde
25.05.14.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bSK Bürs 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreDominik Dünser / 38.
Dominik Dünser / 44.
Daniel Müller / 56.
Fabian Jenni / 61.
25.05.15.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreChristian-Ioan Botici / 40.Martin Mangeng / 5.
Marcel Kohl / 74.Fabian Brandl / 87.
Sandro Mathis / 79.
gelbrotC. Sattler / 71. Torraub
25.05.16.30Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreJosip Zeba / 17.Eigentor / 39.
Matthias Frank / 73. - Elfer
25.05.17.00Erne FC Schlins 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreMatthias Stähele / 35.
Ibrahim Aktas / 55.
Jan Sonderegger / 57.
Jan Sonderegger / 88.
26.05.17.15FC Klostertal 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b5:3 | 3:2
ToreSelcuk Demirkol / 18.Domenik Klein / 10.
Rene Hatzmann / 42.Johannes Krenn / 40.
Philipp Jochum / 43.Domenik Klein / 46.
Rene Hatzmann / 56.
Jusuf Hasic / 60.
24.05.19.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b1:4 | 1:1
ToreMathias Ortner / 33.Marco Wölbitsch / 11.
Simon Gebhart / 47.
Dominic Schroller / 68.
Dominic Schroller / 85.
20.05.2019 - 16:39

5. LK Oberland | 22. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 22. Runde
19.05.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFC Klostertal 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreDavid Thoma / 20.Marvin Stürz / 49.
Martin Erik Metzger / 25.Selcuk Demirkol / 54.
Mathias Frank / 75.
17.05.18.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreFrancis Osaretin Osariemen / 47.Volkart Deve / 40.
Warley Rodrigues / 51.
18.05.13.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreFabian Brandl / 90.Jan Sonderegger / 17.
Moritz Begle / 81.
18.05.14.30Metzler SK Brederis 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:1 | 1:0
ToreAnel Klicic / 44.Sandro Mathis / 76.
Dominic Schroller / 78.
Simon Gebhart / 83.
gelbrotD. Wibmer / 47. - Foul
18.05.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:5 | 0:2
ToreMathias Scham / 60.Lukas Dünser / 13.
Dominique Geutze / 42.
Dominik Dünser / 50.
Daniel Müller / 61.
Daniel Müller / 75.
18.05.14.45SK Bürs 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2:3 | 2:1
TorePeter Neubauer / 11.Hüseyin Erdem / 35.
Daniel Glazer / 31.Domenic Mitterer / 85.
Mehmet Ali Aksu / 87.
13.05.2019 - 17:17

5. LK Oberland | 21. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 21. Runde
11.05.13.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 23.
Sebastian Moya Beros / 62.
Christopher Dona / 71.
11.05.14.00Erne FC Schlins 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreAdem Celebi / 71.
11.05.14.45FC Klostertal 1bSK Bürs 1b6:2 | 6:0
ToreSelcuk Demirkol / 5.David Erhard / 47.
Selcuk Demirkol / 10.David Erhard / 74.
Selcuk Demirkol / 19.
Andreas Küng / 28.
Selcuk Demirkol / 41.
Rene Hatzmann / 43. - Elfer
11.05.15.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreManuel Kaufmann / 54. - ElferDomenik Klein / 38.
Lucas Folie / 64.Matthias Bertsch / 70.
Manuel Kaufmann / 84. - Elfer
11.05.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreJosip Zeba / 1.Adem Muzaferovic / 70. - Elfer
Julian Würbel / 22.Dominik Lang / 84.
David Steinacher / 80.
10.05.19.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:6 | 0:3
ToreJakob Kaufmann / 58.Sebastian Krainz / 10.
Felix Lampert / 35.
Felix Lampert / 39.
Maximilian Öhre / 53.
.Sebastian Krainz / 56.
Daniel Pfaff / 87.
06.05.2019 - 16:56

5. LK Oberland | 20. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 20. Runde
05.05.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule5:1 | 1:0
ToreFelix Lampert / 18.Lukas Schneider / 82.
Maximilian Öhre / 60.
Felix Lampert / 75.
Mathias Frank / 84.
Felix Lampert / 92.
04.05.14.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreHasan Keskin / 49.
Hasan Keskin / 84.
04.05.14.45SK Bürs 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreThomas Schallert / 32.Manfred Schallert / 23.
Fabian Hämmerle / 40.
04.05.14.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:3 | 0:3
ToreDominik Burtscher / 7.
Dominik Burtscher / 14.
Dominik Burtscher / 43.
04.05.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bFC Klostertal 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreDominik Lang / 18.Timo Dreznjak / 76.
Ilija Djordjevic / 42. - Elfer
Cirahman Ahmed Ayaanle / 55.
Dominik Lang / 86.
rotE. Gül / 86. - Beleidigung
03.05.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreMarco Katschitsch / 56.
Dominik Dünser / 60.
Alexander Müller / 75.
Christoph Müller / 90.
02.05.2019 - 16:53

5. LK Oberland | 16. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 16. Runde
01.05.12.00SPG Großwalsertal 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:2 | 0:2
ToreDominik Burtscher / 16.
Ibrahim Aktas / 27.
06.04.12.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule2:4 | 0:2
ToreKerem Yildiz / 55.Sandro Mathis / 26.
Kerem Yildiz / 62.Sandro Mathis / 44.
Sandro Mathis / 55.
Marcel Kohl / 85.
06.04.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b0:0 | 0:0
06.04.16.00SK Bürs 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreValentin Netzer / 1.
Johannes Ganahl / 43.
Sebastian Moya Beros / 50.
Valentin Netzer / 56. - Elfer
gelbrotS. Corn / 77.
07.04.12.30FC Klostertal 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreSelcuk Demirkol / 29.Renan Menegussi / 82.
Selcuk Demirkol / 38.
07.04.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreMatthias Frank / 55.Sinisa Lepir / 40.
Johannes Gassner / 93.
rotLepir / 61,
02.05.2019 - 16:53

5. LK Oberland | 15. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 15. Runde
01.05.14.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFC Klostertal 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreSandro Mathis / 12.
Lucas Folie / 14.
Sandro Mathis / 17.
Daniel Kohl / 53.
Lucas Folie / 66.
Daniel Kohl / 68.
Dejan Momirovic / 85.
11.11.14.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreFabian Brandl / 37.Timon Langebner / 75.
Luca Markus Klehenz / 92.
gelbrotC. Dona / 93. M. Nikokic / 86.
10.11.11.30Metzler SK BrederisSK Bürs 1b11:0 | 7:0
ToreSimon Gebhart / 10.
Erhan Dönmez / 27.
Mikail Feistenauer / 29.
Simon Gebhart / 33.
Simon Gebhart / 35.
Simon Gebhart / 37.
Simon Gebhart / 41.
Sinisa Lepir / 51.
Sinisa Lepir / 58.
Dominic Schroller / 75.
Sandro Steiner / 64.
10.11.11.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreMichael Halbeisen / 50.
Adrian Doller / 74.
10.11.15.00Erne FC Schlins 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b6:4 | 2:0
ToreDaniel Bjelica /17.Hüseyin Erdem / 48.
Andreas Bont / 29.Marvin Mahler / 59.
Dominik Burtscher / 56.Marvin Mahler / 63.
Dominik Burtscher / 63.Marvin Mahler / 80.
Dominik Burtscher / 87.
Andreas Bont / 91.
09.11.18.00BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:4 | 0:2
ToreFelix Lampert / 49.Malik Özkan / 22.
Nathanael Zech / 34.
Malik Özkan / 67.
Luca Küng / 88.
30.04.2019 - 10:55

5. LK Oberland | 19. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 19. Runde
28.04.17.15FC Klostertal 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b0:4 | 0:3
ToreDominik Dünser / 33.
Lukas Dünser / 38.
Dominik Dünser / 45.
Renato Burtscher / 70.
27.04.12.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreChristopher Dona / 33. Erhan Dönmez / 16.
Eigentor / 79.David Widemschek / 38.
Fabian Brandl / 88.
27.04.13.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreJürgen Hafner / 2.Domenik Klein / 40.
27.04.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b4:3 | 1:2
ToreIbrahim Aktas / 26.Amon Hammer / 33.
Dominik Burtscher / 51.Felix Lampert / 40.
Ibrahim Aktas / 70.Felix Lampert / 91.
Adem Celebi / 75.
27.04.15.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSK Bürs 1b8:2 | 4:1
ToreDaniel Kohl / 2.Ludwig Draxler / 5.
Sandro Mathis / 30.Jehad Mousa / 61.
Manuel Kaufmann / 32. - Elfer
Sandro Mathis / 42.
Daniel Kohl / 58.
Sandro Mathis / 65.
Simon Hutter / 67.
Eigentor / 88.
26.04.19.30Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreStefan Jochum / 30.Adem Muzaferovic / 33.
24.04.2019 - 10:31

5. LK Oberland | 18. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 18. Runde
20.04.12.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bFC Klostertal 1b5:2 | 3:2
ToreAziz Özcanli / 3.Jusuf Hasic / 28.
Domenic Mitterer / 8.Cirahman Ahmed Ayaanle / 42.
Aziz Özcanli / 23.
Lucas Vidal / 57.
Aziz Özcanli / 93.
20.04.13.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Dünser / 73.Firdaus Baraki / 19.
20.04.14.45SK Bürs 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreDominik Burtscher / 3.
Adem Celebi / 48.
Adem Celebi / 55.
Dominik Burtscher / 85.
20.04.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreMathias Frank / 44.Benjamin Bickel / 60.
Felix Lampert / 45.
Johannes Gassner / 79.
Martin Erik Metzger / 93.
gelbrotMathias Frank / 83.
20.04.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule4:1 | 1:0
ToreMatthias Scham / 7.Sandro Mathis / 58.
Dominik Lang / 56.
Martin Vonbrül / 60.
Amer Redzic / 83.
20.04.17.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:2 | 3:2
ToreRene Ammann / 10.Christopher Dona / 27.
Domenik Klein / 14.Sebastian Moya Beros / 44.
Domenik Klein / 21.
15.04.2019 - 20:33

5. LK Oberland | 17. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 17. Runde
13.04.13.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1:6 | 1:4
ToreStefan Jochum / 8.Mehmet Ali Aksu / 4.
Julian Würbel / 12.
Domenic Mitterer / 25.
Aziz Özcanli / 44.
Domenic Mitterer / 78.
Domenic Mitterer / 78.
13.04.14.30Metzler SK Brederis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreManuel Gasser / 66.Eigentor / 91.
Erhan Dönmez / 78.
Pascal Rümmele / 84.
13.04.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreMark Spiegl / 20.Matthias Scham / 6.
Samuel Sonderegger / 58.
Daniel Rauch / 88.
13.04.15.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:4 | 1:4
ToreDaniel Kohl / 24.Dominik Dünser / 10.
Dominik Dünser / 16.
Daniel Müller / 18-
Liagar Afzali / 34.
13.04.16.30Ipa SC Göfis 1bSK Bürs 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Doller / 50.
Thomas Schallert / 55.
gelbrotM. Müller / 64.
12.04.19.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreMartin Metzger / 36.Tristan Metzler / 37.
05.11.2018 - 17:20

5. LK Oberland | 14. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 14. Runde
03.11.12.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreDomenic Mitterer / 40.Elias Maurer / 21.
Marvin Mahler / 71.Sandro Mayer / 45.
Mathias Mesaric / 57.
gelbrotFabian Schär / 51.
03.11.17.15SK Bürs 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:7 | 1:2
ToreElija Karadas / 32.Domenik Klein / 7.
Domenik Klein / 12.
Jonathan Walch / 55.
Malik Özkan / 72.
Malik Özkan / 74.
Mustafa Djabiri / 87.
Mustafa Djabiri / 90.
04.11.11.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:3 | 0:2
ToreSinan Knoll / 71.Michael Kathan / 16.
Michael Kathan / 45.
Manuel Kaufmann / 63.
04.11.16.15FC Klostertal 1bErne FC Schlins 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreAlexander Bischof / 1.Ibrahim Aktas / 17.
Selcuk Demirkol / 58.Ibrahim Aktas / 22.
Rene Hatzmann / 92. - ElferDominik Burtscher / 55.
02.11.18.30Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bMetzler SK Brederis2:5 | 1:3
ToreAdem Muzaferovic / 26.Simon Gebhart / 3.
Adem Muzaferovic / 85.Simon Gebhart / 33.
Simon Gebhart / 44.
Erhan Dönmez / 47.
Sinisa Lepir / 74.
02.11.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b0:0 | 0:0
30.10.2018 - 08:00

5. LK Oberland | 13. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 13. Runde
28.10.16.15FC Klostertal 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b2:3 | 0:1
ToreRene Hatzmann / 53.Gökmen Koz / 8.
Jusuf Hasic / 81.Gökmen Koz / 47.
Gökmen Koz / 52.
27.10.12.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreMalik Özkan / 18.
Malik Özkan / 45.
Malik Özkan / 87.
Lucian Botici / 90. - Elfer
27.10.12.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreHüseyin Erdem / 4.Christopher Dona / 11.
Yildirim Sencelikel / 54.Tristan Metzler / 42.
Christopher Dona / 68.
gelbrotM. Mangeng / 65. - Unsp.
27.10.18.15SK Bürs 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Ganahl / 41.Matthias Scham / 73.
Matthias Scham / 85.
26.10.18.30Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:5 | 0:2
ToreKenan Hacisalihoglu / 83.Daniel Rauch / 7.
Dominik Burtscher / 24.
Dominik Burtscher / 58.
Dominik Burtscher / 60.
Dominik Burtscher / 71.
26.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreDominik Dünser / 27.Sinisa Lepir / 51.
Lukas Lobnig / 40.Sandro Steiner / 65.
rotF. Müller / 47. - Tätlichkeit
22.10.2018 - 17:28

5. LK Oberland | 12. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 12. Runde
21.10.12.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b0:0 | 0:0
gelbrotPatrick Wirth / 90. - Kritik
21.10.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule2:2 | 0:0
ToreDominik Burtscher / 76.Manuel Kaufmann / 49.
Sascha Hartmann / 77.Marcel Kohl / 50.
19.10.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC Klostertal 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreValentin Netzer / 8.Selcuk Demirkoi / 36.
20.10.13.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreMikail Feistenauer / 13.
Simon Gebhart / 38. / 72. / 89.
20.10.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreFelix Lampert / 54.
Johannes Gassner / 74. / 94.
20.10.16.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b5:2 | 3:0
ToreDomenik Klein / 13. / 92.Markus Konzett / 54.
Jonathan Walch / 30.Johannes Krenn / 59.
Francis Osaretin Osariemen / 37.
Sandro Schaupenlehner / 61.
16.10.2018 - 05:39

5. LK Oberland | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 11. Runde
14.10.14.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:5 | 0:1
ToreMarvin Studer / 84.Christopher Dona / 24. / 47. / 88.
Nico Wachter / 52.
Fabian Brandl / 61.
14.10.14.15FC Klostertal 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b5:1 | 3:1
ToreNemanja Joksimovic / 16.Marcel Küplen / 44.
Mohamed Haile / 22.
Sasa Zivkovic / 43.
Jusuf Hasic / 51.
Rene Hatzmann / 86.
13.10.13.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreJordan Türtscher / 25.Matthias Scham / 82.
Dominik Dünser / 58.
13.10.13.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSK Bürs 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreAdrijan Jakupaj / 71.Radisa Vucenovic / 37.
13.10.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreDavid Steinacher / 75.Jonathan Walch / 33.
gelbrotM. Ozkan / 86. - Kritik
13.10.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleIpa SC Göfis 1b0:4 | 0:2
ToreGökmen Koz / 20.
Marcel Dietrich / 30.
Gökmen Koz / 54.
Gökmen Koz / 77.
09.10.2018 - 09:15

5. LK Oberland | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 10. Runde
06.10.13.45SPG Hochmontafon 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule6:1 | 4:1
ToreValentin Netzer / 16.Cristian-Ioan Botici / 29.
Mohamed Abdikarjim / 25.
Valentin Netzer / 35.
Valentin Netzer / 40.
Mohamed Abdikarjim / 63.
Mohamed Abdikarjim / 73.
06.10.14.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreJürgen Hafner / 10.Dominik Burtscher / 67.
Sandro Mayer / 15.
06.10.16.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Klostertal 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreJonathan Walch / 5.
Malik Özkan / 20.
Jonathan Walch / 30.
Malik Özkan / 39.
Eigentor / 50.
Jonathan Walch / 53.
Eigentor / 64.
06.10.16.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreErhan Dönmez / 4.Patrick Wirth / 2.
Erhan Dönmez / 6.
Sandro Steiner / 61.
Marcel Küplen / 90.
gelbrotPatrick Wirth / 72.
06.10.18.15SK Bürs 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreIsmail Kurt / 24.Dominik Dünser / 17.
Marcel Dünser / 36.
Dominique Geutze / 60.
Dominique Geutze / 85.
07.10.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreSebastian Krainz / 29.Marvin Mahler / 49.
Philipp Bitsche / 33.Domenic Mitterer / 63.
01.10.2018 - 17:34

5. LK Oberland | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 9. Runde
30.09.17.15FC Klostertal 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b4:3 | 3:2
ToreCirahman Ahmed Ayaanle / 33.Christof Partl / 19.
Wendelin Seher / 42.Christof Partl / 37.
Mohamed Haile / 45.Christof Partl / 53.
Rene Hatzmann / 47.
29.09.15.00Erne FC Schlins 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreDominik Burtscher / 31.Fabian Brandl / 45.
Dominik Burtscher / 93.Valentin Netzer / 52.
29.09.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSK Bürs 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreDomenic Mitterer / 10.Peter Matt / 29.
Yildirim Sencelikel / 65.Ismail Kurt / 33.
Sebastian Längle / 85.
rotSezer / 88. - Beleidigung
29.09.16.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleMetzler SK Brederis 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreMichael Kathan / 30.Sandro Steiner / 45.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 67.Sinisa Lepir / 76.
Simon Gebhart / 79.
28.09.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreLukas Dünser / 13.
Dominique Geutze / 19.
Daniel Müller / 46.
Dominique Geutze / 48.
Lukas Dünser / 55.
rotM. Trembinjevic / 52. - Tätlichkeit
28.09.20.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreBenjamin Gunz / 53.Aaron Öhre / 65.
Benjamin Gunz / 76.
Sinan Knoll / 86.
24.09.2018 - 15:30

5. LK Oberland | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 8. Runde
23.09.14.15Metzler SK Brederis 1bErne FC Schlins 1b3:1 | 3:1
ToreSinisa Lepir / 20. Jan Sonderegger / 17.
Pascal Rümmele / 29.
Sandro Steiner / 41.
23.09.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreMaximilian Öhre / 18. - Elfer
David Thoma / 45.
Martin Erik Metzger / 92.
gelbrotMarkus Florineth / 88.
22.09.14.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreEmrah Asar / 2.Hüseyin Erdem / 16.
Eigentor / 83.Domenic Mitterer / 50.
Yildirim Sencelikel / 70.
22.09.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Lampert / 15.
Gökmen Koz / 75.
22.09.15.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:2 | 1:1
ToreFrancis Osaretin Osariemen / 29.Michael Kathan / 20.
Rupert Schulhofer / 57.
22.09.18.15SK Bürs 1bFC Klostertal 1b1:5 | 1:4
ToreElija Karadas / 41.Andreas Küng / 7.
Andreas Küng / 10.
Mohamed Haile / 14.
Andreas Küng / 37.
Rene Hatzmann / 59.
17.09.2018 - 18:37

5. LK Oberland | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 7. Runde
16.09.17.15FC Klostertal 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreJusuf Hasic / 50.Murat Gül / 80.
rotGül / Tätlichkeit nach Spielende
15.09.14.00Erne FC Schlins 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:2 | 1:0
ToreSascha Hartmann / 38.Alexander Dür / 47.
Adem Celebi / 52.Matthias Bertsch / 59.
Matthias Stähele / 80.
15.09.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreHüseyin Erdem / 36.David Bickel / 44.
David Steinacher / 92.Markus Konzett / 88.
15.09.17.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Florineth / 32.
Matthias Scham / 73.
15.09.17.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreSandro Mayer / 25.Pascal Rümmele / 3.
Yannic Innfeld / 81.
14.09.20.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSK Bürs 1b4:4 | 4:3
ToreSinan Knoll / 16.Daniel Glazer / 25.
Benjamin Gunz / 36.Ismail Kurt / 37.
Warley A. M. Rodrigues / 38.Jehad Mousa / 45.
Warley A. M. Rodrigues / 42.Christopher Macher / 65.
10.09.2018 - 15:37

5. LK Oberland | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 6. Runde
09.09.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bErne FC Schlins 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Schmid / 89. - ElferPhilipp Bitsche / 37.
08.09.19.15SK Bürs 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:2 | 2:1
ToreElija Karadas / 8.Michael Kathan / 32.
Elija Karadas / 11.Lucas Folie / 85.
Jonas Wachter / 65.
08.09.13.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b7:0 | 1:0
ToreSinisa Lepir / 32. / 83. / 84.
Melih Akgün / 48.
Janik Bechter / 55.
Erhan Dönmez / 63.
Pascal / 64.
08.09.14.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b1:3 | 0:2
TorePius Kottke / 82.Elias Maurer / 15.
Gökmen Koz / 27.
Michael Halbeisen / 73.
08.09.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:7 | 1:5
ToreNenad Djuric / 31.Warley Alexandre Mauricio / 17.
Sinan Knoll / 20. / 30. / 44.
Patrick Wirth / 22. / 49. / 53.
08.09.15.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Klostertal 1b6:3 | 2:2
ToreJordan Türtscher / 13.Jusuf Hasic / 29.
Renato Burtscher / 19.Jusuf Hasic / 44.
Jordan Türtscher / 60.Jusuf Hasic / 86.
Jordan Türtscher / 68.
Jordan Türtscher / 83.
Dominique Geutze / 89.
04.09.2018 - 06:45

5. LK Oberland | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 5. Runde
02.09.17.15FC Klostertal 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5:5 | 2:4
ToreCiraham Ahmed Ayaanle / 23.Emirhan Bas / 3.
Rene Hatzmann / 43.Hüseyin Erdem / 9.
Alexander Bischof / 62.Frederic Dobler / 14.
Ciraham Ahmed Ayaanle / 73.Hüseyin Erdem / 16.
Mohamed Haile / 93,Frederic Dobler / 49.
rotA. Schwarzl / 85.
01.09.13.45SPG Hochmontafon 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b5:3 | 4:1
ToreFabian Brandl / 7.Pius Kottke / 20.
Valentin Netzer / 21.Enzo Mott / 57.
Christopher Tichy / 34.Lukas Johannes Weinzerl / 69.
Christopher Dona / 42.
Fabian Brandl / 46.
01.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSK Bürs 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreLukas Voppichler / 19.
Dominik Burtscher / 25.
Daniel Bjelica / 39.
Jan Sonderegger / 68.
Daniel Bjelica / 91.
01.09.17.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreMichael Halbeisen / 24.
Lukas Hollerer / 52.
Michael Halbeisen / 72.
01.09.17.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFohrenburger Bludenz 1b8:3 | 5:1
ToreCristian-Ioan Botici / 6.Aaron Winkler / 37.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 9.Aaron Winkler / 48.
Michael Kathan / 14.Marc Riedel / 89.
Vinzenz Dominik / 17.
Robert Schulhofer / 18.
Cristian-Ioan Botici / 67.
Peter Koch / 77.
Simon Hutter / 81.
gelbrotSimon Hutter / 89.
31.08.20.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Haspel / 4.Dominique Geutze / 48.
Markus Konzett / 57.
27.08.2018 - 16:17

5. LK Oberland | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 4. Runde
26.08.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b5:1 | 3:1
ToreChristof Partl / 17.Luca Durig / 38.
Sebastian Krainz / 43.
Florian Schmid / 45.
Christof Partl / 64.
Christof Partl / 70.
25.08.13.45SK Bürs 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b1:5 | 1:3
ToreJulien Stark / 2.Fabian Schär / 7.
Matthias Bauer / 25.
Mathias Mesaric / 44.
Mathias Gort / 52.
Sascha Zuchetto / 89.
25.08.14.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:1 | 3:1
ToreLukas Dünser / 6.Mathias Hammerl / 11.
Dominique Geutze / 8.
Christopher Konzett / 33.
25.08.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:6 | 0:2
ToreDaniel Bjelica / 8.
Daniel Bjelica / 13.
Jan Sonderegger / 53.
Adem Celebi / 73.
Dominik Burtscher / 80.
Samuel Sonderegger / 90.
25.08.14.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:5 | 1:0
ToreDavid Steinacher / 44.Manuel Bitschnau / 54.
Sinan Knoll / 71.
Ahmed Ahmed / 73.
Jasmin Music / 85.
Ahmed Ahmed / 87.
24.08.18.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bMetzler SK Brederis 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreMustafa Djibari / 50.Marcel Küplen / 31.
Aaron Öhre / 83.Sinisa Lepir / 69.
20.08.2018 - 19:45

5. LK Oberland | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 3. Runde
19.08.12.30Metzler SK Brederis 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b4:3 | 1:2
ToreSinisa Lepir / 38.Fabian Reimann / 30.
Sinisa Lepir / 57.Fabian Reimann / 44.
Sinisa Lepir / 68.Christof Partl / 90.
Mirko Lepir / 88.
17.08.18.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b12:0 | 5:0
ToreSandro Mayer / 16.
Lukas Hollerer / 30.
M. Bauer / 31. / 48. / 62. / 64. / 66. / 86.
Sascha Zuchetto / 36.
Mathias Mesaric / 38.
Michael Halbeisen / 81.
Sebastian Kaufmann / 88.
17.08.18.30Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Klostertal 1b3:6 | 1:1
ToreLukas Dür / 23.Mohamed Haile / 44.
Marvin Studer 7 68.Rene Hatzmann / 46.
Simon Knoll / 79.Jusuf Hasic / 72.
Jusuf Hasic / 85.
18.08.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bSK Bürs 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 22.Alexander Cavada / 43.
Christopher Dona / 29.Alexander Cavada / 62.
Christopher Dona / 85Fabian Wachter / 76.
18.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreAdem Celebi / 75.Dominique Geutze / 92.
Dominik Burtscher / 81.
18.08.16.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreRobert Schulhofer / 63.Kerem Yildiz / 17.
Robert Schulhofer / 85.Domenic Mitterer / 58.
17.08.2018 - 07:00

5. LK Oberland | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 2. Runde
15.08.14.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:11 | 0:11
ToreDaniel Bjelica / 10.
Daniel Bjelica / 15.
Daniel Bjelica / 36.
Dominik Burtscher / 38.
Dominik Burtscher / 44.
Daniel Bjelica / 52.
Dominik Burtscher / 59.
Daniel Bjelica / 63.
Dominik Burtscher / 73.
Deniz Erdogan / 77.
15.08.14.45Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreDemirkan Subasi / 7.Mohamed Abdikarjim / 58.
Niklas Popovic / 34.Mohamed Abdikarjim / 78.
Xhevat Shabani / 89.
15.08.14.45SK Bürs 1bMetzler SK Brederis2:2 | 1:1
ToreLeonard Lorünser / 6.Mirko Lepir / 30.
Peter Matt / 85.Mirko Lepir / 83.
15.08.17.15FC Klostertal 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:2 | 3:0
ToreWendelin Seher / 13.Cristian-Ioan Botici / 70.
Wendelin Seher / 22.Lukas Schneider / 85.
Rene Hatzmann / 36.
rotPhilipp Jochum / 86. - Tätlichkeit
14.08.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b5:1 | 2:1
ToreDaniel Müller / 7.Matthias Mesaric / 41.
Eigentor / 43.
Christopher Konzett / 54.
Lukas Dünser / 56.
Daniel Müller / 62.
15.08.11.00SV Frigo Ludesch 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreJonathan Walch / 37.Fabian Reimann / 31.
Roman Konzet / 77.Christof Partl / 34.
Matthias Scham / 83.
13.08.2018 - 16:40

5. Landesklasse O | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 1. Runde
10.08.18.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreJürgen Hafner / 2. Hüseyin Erdem / 75.
Mathias Gort / 54.
11.08.14.45SPG Hochmontafon 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:2 | 1:1
ToreChristof Sattler / 25.Dominque Geuze / 28.
Eigentor / 52.Markus Konzett / 56.
gelbrotL. KlehenZ / 84. - Foul
11.08.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFrainer FC Klostertal 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreDominik Burtscher / 4.
Dominik Burtscher / 40.
Adem Celebi / 43.
Sascha Hartmann / 45.
Mark Spiegl / 92.
11.08.15.30Metzler SK BrederisFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:0 | -:-
ToreBludenz nicht angetreten
11.08.15.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSK Bürs 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreSandro Schaupenlehner / 45.Fabian Wachter / 25.
Francis Osaretin Osariemen / 50.Christopher Macher / 55.
Ludwig Draxler / 56.
11.08.16.30FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b7:2 | 2:1
ToreMatthias Fenkart / 20.Manuel Bitschnau / 40.
Michael Kathan / 45.Sinan Knoll / 46.
.Michael Kathan / 48.
Daniel Kohl / 78.
Matthiasi Fenkart / 86.
Christian-Ioan Botici / 86.
Mathias Hammerl / 93.