12.11.2018 - 18:44

5. LK Unterland | 15. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 15. Runde
11.11.11.45SC Hohenweiler 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:5 | 0:4
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 77.Marian Mocanu / 13.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 81.Kevin Rettenbacher / 19.
Amel Agovic / 33.
Marian Mocanu / 40.
Thomas Visintainer / 66.
11.11.15.00SPG Buch 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreFabio Tockner / 27.Ahmet Ucar / 63.
Elias Eberle / 35.
Fabio Tockner / 56.
Elias Eberle / 79.
10.11.12.45FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Lustenau 1c5:1 | 4:0
ToreFranko Rietzler / 24.Selman Öner / 63.
Marius Oberhauser / 28.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 31.
Marius Oberhauser / 33.
Marius Oberhauser / 69.
10.11.13.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreAnwar Mussawi / 7.Kevin Stössel / 30.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 40.Dominic Bader / 61.
Dominik Illmer / 80.Kevin Stössel / 67.
gelbrotS. Knünz / 90. - Foul
10.11.14.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:2 | 1:1
ToreÖzen Ceylan / 12.Hannes Röthlin / 5.
Özen Ceylan / 84.Umut Oskay / 53.
10.11.14.30FC Schwarzach 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreEjub Muminovic / 41.Christian Waldner / 80.
Markus Krenmayr / 82.
Julian Fussenegger / 86.
05.11.2018 - 17:22

5. LK Unterland | 14. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 14. Runde
03.11.12.45Intermann FC Lauterach 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b7:2 | 4:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay /10.Dominik Wöss / 33.
Emre Ali Özberk / 22.Dominik Wöss / 88.
Hannes Röthlin / 27. - Elfer
Sem Kloser / 45.
Sem Kloser / 55.
Kürsat Kocabay / 63. - Elfer
Bülent Coskun / 78.
03.11.14.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSPG Buch 1c1:3 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Moder / 63.Gabriel Gstettner / 24.
Gabriel Gstettner / 56.
Elias Eberle / 85.
03.11.15.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b5:0 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Böckle / 24.
Christoph Müller / 53.
Simon Sieber / 55.
Christoph Müller / 67.
Kilian Müller / 75.
04.11.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreDino Tiric / 40. - ElferDominic Mahren / 68.
Marian Mocanu / 46.
Marcel Jochum / 57.
04.11.12.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:1 | 0:1
ToreHassan Kamal / 58.Simon Knünz / 34. - Elfer
04.11.13.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:8 | 1:2
ToreLukas Bals / 44.Eigentor / 25.
Cornelius Nenning / 90.Phililpp Dörler / 37.
Özen Ceylan / 47.
Özen Ceylan / 61.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 74.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 79.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 81.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 83.
30.10.2018 - 07:59

5. LK Unterland | 13. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 13. Runde
28.10.12.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Buch 1c3:3 | 2:1
ToreMarian Mocanu / 25.Mathias Rohn / 8.
Samer Badawi / 41.Simon Dür / 67.
Dino Tiric / 63.Gabriel Gstettner / 71.
28.10.15.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:4 | 1:4
ToreDominic Bader / 37.Tobias Federer / 17.
Manuel Keckeis / 47.Selman Öner / 25.
Christoph Müller / 80.Senad Krasniqi / 38.
Selman Öner / 42.
gelbrotM. Franz / 41.
M. Keckeis / 61.
S. Krasniqi / 87.
rotA. Frasher / 76.
28.10.15.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:2 | 1:0
TorePhilipp Sturm / 28.Simon Knünz / 61.
Philipp Sturm / 80.Simon Knünz / 83.
gelbrotPuchmayr / 33.
28.10.16.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 15.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 31.
Kazemali Mohebi / 51.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 77.
Kazemali Mohebi / 59.
Kazemali Mohebi / 90.
27.10.13.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreStefan Gerbis / 38.
Cornelius Nenning / 74.
27.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Schwarzach 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 24.Volkan Delibas / 28.
22.10.2018 - 17:14

5. LK Unterland | 12. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 12. Runde
21.10.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 16.
Volkan Delibas / 54.
19.10.19.00FC Lustenau 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:8 | 2:4
ToreGoran Vasic / 12.Doguscan Yücekaya / 2.
Clemens Hollenstein / 35.Valentin Moosbrugger / 9.
Clemens Hollenstein / 65.Noel Baldauf / 20.
Kevin Miljkovic / 67.Doguscan Yücekaya / 43.
Kazemali Mohebi / 69.
Tobias Reiner / 81.
Lukas Metzler / 85.
Lukas Metzler / 90.
20.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreHaci Ömer Akkaya / 65.Manes Gründler / 20.
20.10.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b6:6 | 0:1
ToreJoachim Seeberger / 55. / 62.Manuel Beer / 33.
Dominik Wöss / 60. / 65. / 86. / 89.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 66.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 68.
Herbert Sutter / 71. / 76. / 84.
20.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:4 | 1:2
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 6.Hannes Röthlin / 31.
Kürsat Kocabay / 36. / 86.
Marsel Martinovic / 60.
20.10.16.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreMarian Mocanu / 33.
Samer Badawi / 35. / 49.
Eren Met / 73.
16.10.2018 - 05:40

5. LK Unterland | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 11. Runde
14.10.10.30Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:3 | 1:1
ToreManuel Beer / 42.Aleksandar Marijanovic / 6.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 53.Philipp Filipovic / 60.
Özen Ceylan / 79.Ejub Muminovic / 73.
14.10.16.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreAdnan Salihbegovic / 22.
13.10.13.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:3 | 0:0
ToreLinus Hämmerle / 65.
Linus Hämmerle / 69.
Linus Hämmerle / 83.
gelbrotA. Celes / 75. - Foul
13.10.13.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Buch 1c2:0 | 0:0
ToreKhalil Salem / 50.
Cornelius Nenning / 78.
13.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:2 | 2:1
ToreHannes Röthlin / 19.Simon Oberhauser / 22.
Emre Ali Özberk / 28.Simon Knünz / 92.
Marc Hämmerle / 75.
Niklas Teichmeister / 89.
Sebastian Mark / 90.
13.10.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b6:1 | 4:0
ToreEigentor / 1.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 82.
Marian Mocanu / 25.
Nick Hämmerle / 31.
Marian Mocanu / 40.
Marian Mocanu / 53.
Thomas Visintainer / 64.
09.10.2018 - 09:12

5. LK Unterland | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 10. Runde
06.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:2 | 1:1
ToreMarius Oberhauser / 31.Emre Ali Özberk / 23.
Kürsat Kocabay / 79.
06.10.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreAlisan Ünal / 53.Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 12.
06.10.16.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreNoah Ganath / 37.Daniel Heinzle / 32.
Christoph Müller / 59.Eigentor / 47.
Bastian Gumilar / 66.
07.10.10.30SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreFerit Sunal / 9.
07.10.14.00FC Lustenau 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:5 | 1:2
ToreGoran Vasic / 11.Julian Klammer / 8.
Elvis Omerovic / 45.
Marian Mocanu / 48.
Thomas Ölz / 83.
Julian Klammer / 86.
07.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreMathias Rohn / 4.
Ertugrul Cimen / 12.
09.10.2018 - 09:12

5. LK Unterland | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 9. Runde
30.09.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreJulian Klammer / 35.Manuel Keckeis / 42.
Thomas Visintainer / 44.Manuel Keckeis / 90.
Elvis Omerovic / 88.
30.09.10.30SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Buch 1c3:0 | 0:0
ToreDominik Wöss / 64.
Miraga Rostami / 88.
Christian Bonev / 91.
30.09.13.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreMathias Längle / 51.Kazemali Mohebi / 64.
Mathias Längle / 58.
Michael Meusburger / 80.
29.09.11.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Lustenau 1c3:0 | -:-
strafbeglaubigt
29.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Bals / 10.
Cornelius Nenning / 68.
Cornelius Nenning / 78.
Lukas Bals / 80.
29.09.17.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:3 | 3:1
ToreMichel Jonovic / 12.Eigentor / 8.
Bernd Schneider / 12.Andreas Ladenhaufen / 89.
Özen Ceylan / 22.Daniel Zamut / 91.
Özen Ceylan / 71.
David Rüdisser / 93.
24.09.2018 - 15:30

5. LK Unterland | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 8. Runde
23.08.16.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b4:3 | 2:3
TorePatrick Schwarzmann / 5.Bernd Schneider / 9.
Martin Schuler / 44.Özen Ceylan / 32.
Tim Schwarzmann / 49.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 39.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 72.
rotDavid Moosbrugger / 25. - Foul
23.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Schwarzach 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 10.
22.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 17.
gelbrotA. Ali / 92. Unsportlichkeit
22.09.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreLukas Wirnsperger / 26.Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 29.
Simon Knünz / 48.Dominik Wöss / 29.
Miraga Rostami / 54.
22.09.17.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:3
ToreLuca Wörz / 40.Fadil Mehidic / 13.
Philipp Puck / 27.
Thomas Visintainer / 42.
22.09.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:0 | 0:0
17.09.2018 - 18:36

5. LK Unterland | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 7. Runde
16.09.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:4 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Weber / 5.Bastian Gumilar / 57.
Bastian Gumilar / 75.
Ogün Bozkurt / 77.
Ogün Bozkurt / 87.
16.09.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:1 | 0:1
ToreAleksandar Marijanovic /50.Hannes Dür / 41.
15.09.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b3:4 | 1:1
ToreChristoph Adler / 5.Haci Ömer Akkaya /45. - Elfer
Dominik Wöss / 53.Haci Ömer Akkaya /56.
Dominik Wöss / 94.Sandro Lipburger / 66.
Michael Natter / 86-
15.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Bals / 56.Philipp Blauensteiner / 27.
Gabriel Mohr / 67.Dominic Bader / 84.
Florian Eberle / 79.
15.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 43.Oliver Zwerger / 75.
Kürsat Kocabay / 61.
15.09.17.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Lustenau 1c5:2 | 2:1
ToreBernd Schneider / 6.Fabian Grabher / 45.
Alessandro Mistura / 35.Tobias Federer / 68.
Alessandro Mistura / 56.
Manuel Beer / 87.
Alexander Bonetti / 92.
10.09.2018 - 15:35

5. LK Unterland | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 6. Runde
09.09.09.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreJames Mutunga / 19.
Sebastian Baumann / 64.
08.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b2:5 | 1:2
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 40.Lorenz Gasser / 20.
Sinan Polat / 62.Dominik Wöss / 32. / 53. / 56.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 85.
08.09.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:1 | 0:0
TorePatrick Schwarzmann / 65.Daniel Primus / 63.
08.09.17.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c3:1 | 1:0
ToreMathias Längle / 45.Oguzhan Sivgin / 91.
Mathias Längle / 74.
Ogün Bozkurt / 90.
08.09.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreMarkus Böckle / 44.David Dörler / 28.
Dominique Blauensteiner / 65.David Dörler / 33.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 92. - ElferManuel Beer / 83.
07.09.18.30Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreDoguscan Yücekaya / 9.
Kazemali Mohebi / 80.
Valentin Moosbrugger / 90,
04.09.2018 - 06:47

5. LK Unterland | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 5. Runde
01.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreKhalil Salem / 68.
01.09.14.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreÖzen Ceylan / 45.
Sergiu Pop / 50.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 75.
02.09.10.30SC Hohenweiler 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreAdnan Salihbegovic / 45.
Fabian Franz / 77.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 78.
Dominik Gartler / 87.
02.09.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Lustenau 1c2:0 | 2:0
ToreEjub Muminovic / 15.
Volkan Delibas / 18.
02.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 63.Tim Schwarzmann / 14.
Sandro Lipburger / 16.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 62.
31.08.18.00Intermann FC Lauterach 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 25.Marian Mocanu / 23.
Samer Badawi / 68.
Thomas Visintainer / 83.
rot
27.08.2018 - 16:14

5. LK Unterland | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 4. Runde
26.08.16.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:6 | 0:3
ToreBastian Gumilar / 48.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 7.
Nico Benzer / 54.Alessandro Mistura / 13.
Alessandro Mistura / 18.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 62.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 64.
Manuel Beer / 65.
25.08.11.00FC Lustenau 1cSPG Buch 1c3:2 | 1:2
ToreBesnik Krassniqi / 44.Florian Bereuter / 22.
Soner Akyildiz / 72.Kevin König / 37.
Soner Akyildiz / 82.
25.08.12.15SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreDominik Gartler / 40.Daniel Primus / 24.
Kevin Konzett / 49.
Patrick Hefel / 52.
25.08.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreSerkan Dumus / 15.
Serkan Dumus /36.
Dino Tiric / 70.
Samer Badawi / 87.
Julian Klammer / 90.
25.08.18.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:3 | 2:0
ToreTim Schwarzmann / 26.Lukas Gorbach / 46.
Christoph Madlener / 45.Philipp Puchmayr / 69.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 74.
24.08.19.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreDominik Wöss / 46.
Dominik Wöss / 70.
20.08.2018 - 19:45

5. LK Unterland | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 3. Runde
19.08.10.30Maldoner FC Hard 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4:3 | 2:2
ToreManuel Beer / 16.Dino Tiric / 23.
Manuel Nachbauer / 41.Dino Tiric / 38.
Manuel Beer / 52.Eigentor / 93.
Philipp Dörler / 63.
19.08.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:6 | 1:3
ToreLukas Bals / 32.Hakan Sivgin / 5.
Lukas Bals / 93.David Kloser / 36.
Kürsat Kocabay / 39.
David Kloser / 50.
Kürsat Kocabay / 53.
Tobias Thurner / 88.
19.08.13.30FC Schwarzach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b5:0 | 5:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 16.
Volkan Delibas / 17.
Volkan Delibas / 23.
Aleksandar Marijanovic / 34.
Marc Bayer / 42.
19.08.15.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b5:3 | 2:1
ToreDominik Wöss / 19.Bastian Gumilar / 34.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 21.Ufuk Kilinc / 76.
Dominik Wöss / 49.
Lorenz Gasser / 53.
Dominik Wöss / 74.
Fabio Adler / 80.
18.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Lustenau 1c1:0 | 1:0
TorePatrik Gasser / 41.
18.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreLucas Hopfner / 32.Philip Blauensteiner / 4.
Kilian Müller / 7.
17.08.2018 - 06:59

5. LK Unterland | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 2. Runde
15.08.14.00Intermann FC Lauterach 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b6:2 | 3:1
ToreDavid Kloser / 10.Manuel Beer / 45.
Kürsat Kocabay / 33.Manuel Beer / 77.
Emre Ali Özberk / 42.
Kürsat Kocabay / 69.
David Gugganig / 83.
Kürsat Kocabay / 87.
15.08.14.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreManuel Keckeis / 42.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 63.
Noah Ganath / 90. - Elfer
15.08.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b5:2 | 2:1
TorePhilipp Puck / 35.Dominik Wöss / 37.
Julian Klammer / 47.Dominik Wöss / 51.
Marian Mocanu / 58.
Ferdi Altintas / 70.
Ferdi Altintas / 83.
15.08.18.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Schwarzach 1b5:3 | 3:0
ToreBastian Gumilar / 25.Daniel Primus / 52.
Julian Heinzle / 28.Volkan Delibas / 65.
Ogün Bozkurt / 41.Ejub Muminovic / 87.
Julian Heinzle / 51.
Bastian Gumilar / 55.
15.08.18.30FC Lustenau 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreSoner Akyildiz / 90.
14.08.19.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Buch 1c0:1 | 0:1
ToreMichel Thurner /7.
13.08.2018 - 16:34

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 1. Runde
12.08.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Primus / 28.Marian Mocanu / 44.
Thomas Visintainer / 55.
Okan Akyildiz / 93.
11.08.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:5 | 1:3
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 25.Emir Ali Özberk / 13.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 51.Enes Özbek / 39.
Enes Özbek / 40.
Kursat Kocabay / 61. - Elfer
David Gugganig / 89.
11.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreSandro Lipburger / 23.Dominik Gartler / 48.
Kevin Klammer / 54.Guiseppe Marinkovic / 62.
Leo Bischof / 66.
Kevin Klammer / 71..
Michael Klockler / 93.
11.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:3 | 1:0
ToreAlt Cheikh Salem / 32.Noel Baldauf / 49.
Valentin Moosbrugger/ 55.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 88.
11.08.16.00FC Hard 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b8:1 | 2:0
ToreTobias Langer / 40.Lukas Bals / 68.
Manuel Beer / 45. - Elfer
Özen Ceylan / 53.
Tobias Langer / 55.
Özen Ceylan / 67.
Manuel Beer / 70.
Shawn Todorovic / 77.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 83.
11.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:3 | 0:3
ToreElias Eberle / 68.Lukas Lang / 14.
Julian Sima / 70.Matthias Längle / 23.
Matthias Längle / 37.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker