20.06.2019 - 11:53

5. LK Unterland | 26. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 26. Runde
15.06.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Bals / 34.
Eigentor / 85.
15.06.14.00FC Schwarzach 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:3 | -:-
Torenicht angetreten
15.06.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreSebastian Weissenbach / 2.
Sebastian Weissenbach / 6.
Sebastian Weissenbach / 22.
Sebastian Weissenbach / 37.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 51.
15.06.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b5:6 | 3:2
ToreEnes Ünlü / 8.Markus Moder / 2.
Philipp Frank / 32.Julian Heinzle / 24.
Niklas Ponik / 43.Thomas Staudacher / 53.
Simon Knünz / 49.Bastian Gumilar / 59.
Simon Knünz / 92.Julian Heinzle / 77. - Elfer
Jan Heinzle / 84.
12.06.19.00FC Lustenau 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b2:3 | 1:3
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 41.Dominic Bader / 5.
Pascal Grabher / 66.Kevin Stössel / 18.
Kevin Stössel / 21.
gelbrotS. Krasniqi / 90. - Unsp.M. Keckeis / 39. - Torraub
14.06.19.00SPG Buch 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:4 | 0:3
ToreMathias Wohlgenannt / 53.Thomas Visintainer / 19.
Gabriel Gstettner / 86.Elvis Omerovic / 25.
Thomas Visintainer / 37.
Samer Badawi / 76.
11.06.2019 - 11:19

5. LK Unterland | 25. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 25. Runde
08.06.14.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:1 | 2:0
ToreNexhmedin Sejfijaj / 5.Simon Knünz / 83.
Nexhmedin Sejfijaj / 9.
Muhamed Pehlivanovic / 57.
Rahman Colak / 72.
Muhamed Pehlivanovic / 78.
08.06.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Schwarzach 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreCornelius Nenning / 14.
Lukas Bals / 23.
Lukas Bals / 61.
Lukas Bals / 66.
Lukas Bals / 76.
08.06.17.15Maldoner FC Hard 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreDominik Todorovic / 54.Raphael Gonzaga / 64.
08.06.17.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:4 | 2:3
ToreLinus Amann / 17.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 5.
Linus Amann / 19.Paul Schwarzmann / 21.
Alexander Weber / 71.Michael Kockler / 31.
Bastian Gumilar / 82. - ElferHaci Ömer Akkaya / 52.
08.06.18.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:1 | 2:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 5.Senad Krasniqi / 17.
Jakob Loretz / 10.
Kazemali Mohebi / 57.
08.06.19.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSPG Buch 1c4:0 | 1:0
ToreDavid Gugganig / 32.
David Kloser / 47.
Sem Kloser / 56.
Emre Ali Özberk / 71.
03.06.2019 - 17:04

5. LK Unterland | 24. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 24. Runde
02.06.13.15FC Schwarzach 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b0:5 | 0:4
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 17.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 26.
Hassan Kamal / 42.
David Rüdisser / 44.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 81.
01.06.14.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:3 | 0:1
ToreAnwar Mussawi / 88.Tobias Thurner / 44. - Elfer
Adrian Martinovic / 48.
Emre Ali Özberk / 60.
01.06.15.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreMarkus Dünser / 66. Okan Akyildiz / 62.
Patrick Beer / 91.
01.06.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:0 | 0:0
TorePhilip Blauensteiner / 53.
Raphael Gächter / 57. - Elfer
01.06.18.15FC Lustenau 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreAli Frasher / 12.Julian Heinzle / 36.
Linus Amann / 42.
Linus Amann / 42.
Bastian Gumilar / 91.
gelbrotAjdin Celes / 85. - Foul
rotAli Frasher / 68. - Tätlichkeit
31.05.18.30SPG Buch 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 22.Tobias Astner / 82.
Gabriel Gstettner / 35.
Gabriel Gstettner / 83.
Gabriel Gstettner / 88.
27.05.2019 - 20:12

5. LK Unterland | 23. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 23. Runde
25.05.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 20.Daniel Primus / 20.
Fabio Ritter / 70.
25.05.17.15Maldoner FC Hard 1bSPG Buch 1c5:0 | 3:0
ToreEigentor / 10.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 16.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 25.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 65.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 89.
25.05.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Lustenau 1c8:0 | 5:0
ToreMarian Mocanu / 18.
Marian Mocanu / 23.
Marian Mocanu / 26.
Marian Mocanu / 26. - Elfer
Marian Mocanu / 38.
Samer Badawi / 62.
Marian Mocanu / 73.
Thomas Visintainer / 77.
26.05.13.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b4:0 | 3:0
ToreJohannes Schwärzler / 13. - Eigentor
Linus Amann / 31.
David Klammer / 43.
Thomas Staudacher / 79.
26.05.13.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b7:0 | 5:0
ToreTobias Thurner / 7.
Sem Kloser / 12.
Tobias Thurner / 14.
Emre Ali Özberk / 16.
David Kloser / 18.
Sem Kloser / 47.
Emre Ali Özberk / 79.
24.05.18.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:0 | 4:0
ToreEmanuel Mennel / 13.
Stefan Gerbis / 27.
Lukas Bals / 29.
Tobias Astner / 42.
Emanuel Mennel / 69.
24.05.2019 - 07:24

5. LK Unterland | 21. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 21. Runde
22.05.18.30FC Schwarzach 1bSPG Buch 1c1:2 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Schneider / 55.Gabriel Gstettner / 74.
Elias Eberle / 92.
11.05.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:2 | 1:2
ToreMecit Gürgen / 11.Simon Oberhammer / 29.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 36.
11.05.14.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreManuel Keckeis / 1.Lukas Metzler / 60.
gelbrotD. Tratter / 92. - Unsp.
11.05.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreCornelius Nenning / 22.
Lukas Bals / 83.
Lukas Bals / 93.
gelbrotS. Krasniqi / 42.
11.05.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b5:2 | 3:2
ToreMarc Hämmerle / 4.Christoph Müller / 27.
Kürsat Kocabay / 28.Simon Sieber / 38.
Marc Hämmerle / 45.
David Kloser / 60.
Sem Kloser / 64.
11.05.17.15Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b8:2 | 3:1
ToreManuel Beer / 6. - ElferPatrick Schwarzmann / 28.
Shawn Todorovic / 17.Manuel Lipburger / 80.
Ibrahim Köse / 37.
Ibrahim Köse / 60.
Shawn Todorovic / 65.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 67.
Eigentor / 76.
Dominik Todorovic / 85.
20.05.2019 - 16:37

5. LK Unterland | 22. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 22. Runde
19.05.15.00FC Lustenau 1cIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:9 | 0:5
ToreEmre Ali Özberk / 3.
Fabio Huditz / 21.
Bülent Coskun / 32.
Emre Ali Özberk / 43.
Fabio Huditz / 45.
Eigentor / 48.
Elias Tumler / 56.
Sem Kloser / 63.
Emre Ali Özberk / 75.
19.05.16.00SPG Buch 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreOliver Schwendinger / 8. - ElferMiraga Rostami / 36.
19.05.16.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreTobias Reiner / 26.Linus Amann / 82.
Kazemali Mohebi / 72.
Philipp Vukojevic / 91.
18.05.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreLaith Asafo / 63.
gelbrotR. Bilgeri / 80. - Unsp.
18.05.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:4 | 1:3
ToreSimon Knünz / 9.Shawn Todorovic / 12.
Simon Knünz / 79. - ElferDominik Todorovic / 14.
Julian Santin / 32.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 93.
18.05.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 23.
Simon Sieber / 44.
Christoph Müller / 76.
Christoph Müller / 79.
Alexander Sieber / 85.
Christoph Müller / 90.
06.05.2019 - 16:58

5. LK Unterland | 20. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 20. Runde
04.05.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreMichael Kockler / 3.Ralf Demmeler / 25.
Mecit Gürgen / 55.
04.05.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Schwarzach 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreAndreas Ladenhaufen / 30.Patrick Hefel / 11.
Philipp Frank / 46.Daniel Primus / 72.
Philipp Frank / 86.
Simon Knünz / 91.
gelbrotM. Krizanac / 65. - Unsp.
04.05.16.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreDavid Klammer / 12.Dino Tiric / 54.
Linus Amann / 84.
04.05.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreKevin Konzett / 9.Eigentor / 29.
Christoph Müller / 66.
Alexander Sieber / 83.
Jan Kessler / 92.
rotF. Eberle / 61. - Foul
03.05.19.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c2:3 | 1:1
TorePhilipp Vukojevic / 12.Sem Kloser / 31.
Barisan Erdogdu / 52.David Kloser / 60.
Fabio Huditz / 70.
03.05.19.00FC Lustenau 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b0:4 | 0:3
ToreMichel Jonovic / 4.
Michel Jonovic / 31.
Michel Jonovic / 35.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 75.
30.04.2019 - 10:38

5. LK Unterland | 19. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 19. Runde
27.04.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Lustenau 1c5:2 | 3:1
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 20.Hakan Öner / 5.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 24.Eigentor / 86.
Miraga Rostami / 45.
Simon Tratter / 55.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 77.
27.04.14.15Intermann FC Lauterach 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 1.
Kürsat Kocabay / 29.
Kürsat Kocabay / 41.
Kürsat Kocabay / 43.
Sem Kloser / 60.
27.04.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreDoguscan Yücekaya / 20.
27.04.15.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreAttilio Pio Stefania / 32.
Daniel Primus / 60.
27.04.15.30Maldoner FC Hard 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b5:4 | 2:0
ToreShawn Todorovic / 21.Simon Sieber / 66.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 31.Christoph Müller / 70.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 56.Markus Böckle / 75.
David Dörler / 63.Markus Böckle / 93.
David Dörler / 83.
27.04.16.00SPG Buch 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c4:1 | 3:0
ToreLukas Hopfner / 10. - ElferLukas Wirnsperger / 83.
Ibrahim Söylevci / 29.
Gabriel Gstettner / 45.
Manuel Hammerer / 65.
24.04.2019 - 10:37

5. LK Unterland | 18. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 18. Runde
20.04.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Buch 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreHaci Ömer Akkaya / 22.
Christoph Madlener / 47.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 80.
20.04.13.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreOgün Bozkurt / 1.
gelbrotRene Bilgeri / 41.
20.04.14.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c1:3 | 1:1
ToreDino Tiric / 30.David Kloser / 18.
Hakan Sivgin / 73.
Emre Ali Özberk / 78.
20.04.14.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b5:1 | 1:0
ToreChristoph Müller / 9.Eigentor / 58.
Christoph Müller / 51.
Eigentor / 81.
Simon Sieber / 86.
Simon Sieber / 88.
20.04.17.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b5:1 | 1:0
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 46.Philip Vukojevic / 53.
19.04.19.00FC Lustenau 1cFC Schwarzach 1b3:4 | 3:0
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 2.Daniel Primus / 53.
Selman Öner / 35.Fabio Ritter / 73.
Senad Krasniqi / 45.Antonio Buljat / 88.
Johannes Schneider / 91.
15.04.2019 - 20:34

5. LK Unterland | 17. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 17. Runde
13.04.12.30SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreSimon Knünz / 50.
gelbrotR, Berbig / 84.
13.04.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Bals / 92.Marian Mocanu / 15.
Marian Mocanu / 60.
13.04.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreRaphael Gonzaga / 44.Kazemali Mohebi / 27.
Fabio Adler / 78.Kazemali Mohebi / 62.
BGM Mecit Gürgen / 87.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 94.
rotEray Pilik / 12.
14.04.13.15FC Schwarzach 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreEigentor / 31.Dominique Blauensteiner / 28.
Raphael Gächter / 52. - Elfer
14.04.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Lustenau 1c4:1 | 3:1
ToreOliver Schwendinger / 13.Selman Öner / 44.
Michel Thurner / 24.
Oliver Schwendinger / 38. - Elfer
Gabriel Gstettner / 51.
14.04.16.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:3 | 2:2
TorePhilipp Dörner / 3.David Klammer / 17. - Elfer
Herbert Sutter / 34.Ogün Bozkurt / 40. - Elfer
David Klammer / 86.
08.04.2019 - 16:01

5. LK Unterland | 16. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 16. Runde
07.04.17.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Schwarzach 1b-:- | -:-
05.04.19.00FC Lustenau 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:2 | 1:1
ToreSelman Öner / 3.Lukas Wirnsperger / 21.
Saifullah Maolazada / 75.Lukas Wirnsperger / 84.
06.04.12.45Intermann FC Lauterach 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Martinovic / 83.Lukas Bals / 49.
Emre Ali Özberk / 86.
06.04.14.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreManuel Keckeis / 15.Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 45.
Manuel Keckeis / 18.
Ion Sorin Chitu / 77.
gelbrotAbdirahman Ali / 77.
06.04.14.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSPG Buch 1c2:0 | 0:0
ToreKevin Stössel / 71.
Raphael Gächter / 83.
06.04.16.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreDavid Klammer / 40.
Linus Amann / 52.
Yannic Innfeld / 63.
Simon Winkel / 77.
gelbrotN. Burtscher / 68.
12.11.2018 - 18:44

5. LK Unterland | 15. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 15. Runde
11.11.11.45SC Hohenweiler 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2:5 | 0:4
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 77.Marian Mocanu / 13.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 81.Kevin Rettenbacher / 19.
Amel Agovic / 33.
Marian Mocanu / 40.
Thomas Visintainer / 66.
11.11.15.00SPG Buch 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreFabio Tockner / 27.Ahmet Ucar / 63.
Elias Eberle / 35.
Fabio Tockner / 56.
Elias Eberle / 79.
10.11.12.45FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Lustenau 1c5:1 | 4:0
ToreFranko Rietzler / 24.Selman Öner / 63.
Marius Oberhauser / 28.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 31.
Marius Oberhauser / 33.
Marius Oberhauser / 69.
10.11.13.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreAnwar Mussawi / 7.Kevin Stössel / 30.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 40.Dominic Bader / 61.
Dominik Illmer / 80.Kevin Stössel / 67.
gelbrotS. Knünz / 90. - Foul
10.11.14.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:2 | 1:1
ToreÖzen Ceylan / 12.Hannes Röthlin / 5.
Özen Ceylan / 84.Umut Oskay / 53.
10.11.14.30FC Schwarzach 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreEjub Muminovic / 41.Christian Waldner / 80.
Markus Krenmayr / 82.
Julian Fussenegger / 86.
05.11.2018 - 17:22

5. LK Unterland | 14. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 14. Runde
03.11.12.45Intermann FC Lauterach 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b7:2 | 4:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay /10.Dominik Wöss / 33.
Emre Ali Özberk / 22.Dominik Wöss / 88.
Hannes Röthlin / 27. - Elfer
Sem Kloser / 45.
Sem Kloser / 55.
Kürsat Kocabay / 63. - Elfer
Bülent Coskun / 78.
03.11.14.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSPG Buch 1c1:3 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Moder / 63.Gabriel Gstettner / 24.
Gabriel Gstettner / 56.
Elias Eberle / 85.
03.11.15.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b5:0 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Böckle / 24.
Christoph Müller / 53.
Simon Sieber / 55.
Christoph Müller / 67.
Kilian Müller / 75.
04.11.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreDino Tiric / 40. - ElferDominic Mahren / 68.
Marian Mocanu / 46.
Marcel Jochum / 57.
04.11.12.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:1 | 0:1
ToreHassan Kamal / 58.Simon Knünz / 34. - Elfer
04.11.13.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:8 | 1:2
ToreLukas Bals / 44.Eigentor / 25.
Cornelius Nenning / 90.Phililpp Dörler / 37.
Özen Ceylan / 47.
Özen Ceylan / 61.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 74.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 79.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 81.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 83.
30.10.2018 - 07:59

5. LK Unterland | 13. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 13. Runde
28.10.12.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSPG Buch 1c3:3 | 2:1
ToreMarian Mocanu / 25.Mathias Rohn / 8.
Samer Badawi / 41.Simon Dür / 67.
Dino Tiric / 63.Gabriel Gstettner / 71.
28.10.15.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Lustenau 1c3:4 | 1:4
ToreDominic Bader / 37.Tobias Federer / 17.
Manuel Keckeis / 47.Selman Öner / 25.
Christoph Müller / 80.Senad Krasniqi / 38.
Selman Öner / 42.
gelbrotM. Franz / 41.
M. Keckeis / 61.
S. Krasniqi / 87.
rotA. Frasher / 76.
28.10.15.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:2 | 1:0
TorePhilipp Sturm / 28.Simon Knünz / 61.
Philipp Sturm / 80.Simon Knünz / 83.
gelbrotPuchmayr / 33.
28.10.16.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreKazemali Mohebi / 15.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 31.
Kazemali Mohebi / 51.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 77.
Kazemali Mohebi / 59.
Kazemali Mohebi / 90.
27.10.13.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreStefan Gerbis / 38.
Cornelius Nenning / 74.
27.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Schwarzach 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 24.Volkan Delibas / 28.
22.10.2018 - 17:14

5. LK Unterland | 12. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 12. Runde
21.10.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 16.
Volkan Delibas / 54.
19.10.19.00FC Lustenau 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b4:8 | 2:4
ToreGoran Vasic / 12.Doguscan Yücekaya / 2.
Clemens Hollenstein / 35.Valentin Moosbrugger / 9.
Clemens Hollenstein / 65.Noel Baldauf / 20.
Kevin Miljkovic / 67.Doguscan Yücekaya / 43.
Kazemali Mohebi / 69.
Tobias Reiner / 81.
Lukas Metzler / 85.
Lukas Metzler / 90.
20.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreHaci Ömer Akkaya / 65.Manes Gründler / 20.
20.10.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b6:6 | 0:1
ToreJoachim Seeberger / 55. / 62.Manuel Beer / 33.
Dominik Wöss / 60. / 65. / 86. / 89.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 66.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 68.
Herbert Sutter / 71. / 76. / 84.
20.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:4 | 1:2
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 6.Hannes Röthlin / 31.
Kürsat Kocabay / 36. / 86.
Marsel Martinovic / 60.
20.10.16.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:4 | 1:2
ToreMarian Mocanu / 33.
Samer Badawi / 35. / 49.
Eren Met / 73.
16.10.2018 - 05:40

5. LK Unterland | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 11. Runde
14.10.10.30Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:3 | 1:1
ToreManuel Beer / 42.Aleksandar Marijanovic / 6.
Faisal Mohamed Abdillahi / 53.Philipp Filipovic / 60.
Özen Ceylan / 79.Ejub Muminovic / 73.
14.10.16.15Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreAdnan Salihbegovic / 22.
13.10.13.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Lustenau 1c0:3 | 0:0
ToreLinus Hämmerle / 65.
Linus Hämmerle / 69.
Linus Hämmerle / 83.
gelbrotA. Celes / 75. - Foul
13.10.13.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSPG Buch 1c2:0 | 0:0
ToreKhalil Salem / 50.
Cornelius Nenning / 78.
13.10.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:2 | 2:1
ToreHannes Röthlin / 19.Simon Oberhauser / 22.
Emre Ali Özberk / 28.Simon Knünz / 92.
Marc Hämmerle / 75.
Niklas Teichmeister / 89.
Sebastian Mark / 90.
13.10.17.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b6:1 | 4:0
ToreEigentor / 1.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 82.
Marian Mocanu / 25.
Nick Hämmerle / 31.
Marian Mocanu / 40.
Marian Mocanu / 53.
Thomas Visintainer / 64.
09.10.2018 - 09:12

5. LK Unterland | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 10. Runde
06.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c1:2 | 1:1
ToreMarius Oberhauser / 31.Emre Ali Özberk / 23.
Kürsat Kocabay / 79.
06.10.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreAlisan Ünal / 53.Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 12.
06.10.16.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreNoah Ganath / 37.Daniel Heinzle / 32.
Christoph Müller / 59.Eigentor / 47.
Bastian Gumilar / 66.
07.10.10.30SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreFerit Sunal / 9.
07.10.14.00FC Lustenau 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:5 | 1:2
ToreGoran Vasic / 11.Julian Klammer / 8.
Elvis Omerovic / 45.
Marian Mocanu / 48.
Thomas Ölz / 83.
Julian Klammer / 86.
07.10.16.00SPG Buch 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreMathias Rohn / 4.
Ertugrul Cimen / 12.
09.10.2018 - 09:12

5. LK Unterland | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 9. Runde
30.09.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:2 | 2:1
ToreJulian Klammer / 35.Manuel Keckeis / 42.
Thomas Visintainer / 44.Manuel Keckeis / 90.
Elvis Omerovic / 88.
30.09.10.30SC Hohenweiler 1bSPG Buch 1c3:0 | 0:0
ToreDominik Wöss / 64.
Miraga Rostami / 88.
Christian Bonev / 91.
30.09.13.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b3:1 | 0:0
ToreMathias Längle / 51.Kazemali Mohebi / 64.
Mathias Längle / 58.
Michael Meusburger / 80.
29.09.11.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1cFC Lustenau 1c3:0 | -:-
strafbeglaubigt
29.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Bals / 10.
Cornelius Nenning / 68.
Cornelius Nenning / 78.
Lukas Bals / 80.
29.09.17.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c5:3 | 3:1
ToreMichel Jonovic / 12.Eigentor / 8.
Bernd Schneider / 12.Andreas Ladenhaufen / 89.
Özen Ceylan / 22.Daniel Zamut / 91.
Özen Ceylan / 71.
David Rüdisser / 93.
24.09.2018 - 15:30

5. LK Unterland | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 8. Runde
23.08.16.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b4:3 | 2:3
TorePatrick Schwarzmann / 5.Bernd Schneider / 9.
Martin Schuler / 44.Özen Ceylan / 32.
Tim Schwarzmann / 49.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 39.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 72.
rotDavid Moosbrugger / 25. - Foul
23.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Schwarzach 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 10.
22.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 17.
gelbrotA. Ali / 92. Unsportlichkeit
22.09.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b2:3 | 1:2
ToreLukas Wirnsperger / 26.Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 29.
Simon Knünz / 48.Dominik Wöss / 29.
Miraga Rostami / 54.
22.09.17.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:3
ToreLuca Wörz / 40.Fadil Mehidic / 13.
Philipp Puck / 27.
Thomas Visintainer / 42.
22.09.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1c0:0 | 0:0
17.09.2018 - 18:36

5. LK Unterland | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 7. Runde
16.09.10.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:4 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Weber / 5.Bastian Gumilar / 57.
Bastian Gumilar / 75.
Ogün Bozkurt / 77.
Ogün Bozkurt / 87.
16.09.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c1:1 | 0:1
ToreAleksandar Marijanovic /50.Hannes Dür / 41.
15.09.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b3:4 | 1:1
ToreChristoph Adler / 5.Haci Ömer Akkaya /45. - Elfer
Dominik Wöss / 53.Haci Ömer Akkaya /56.
Dominik Wöss / 94.Sandro Lipburger / 66.
Michael Natter / 86-
15.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b3:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Bals / 56.Philipp Blauensteiner / 27.
Gabriel Mohr / 67.Dominic Bader / 84.
Florian Eberle / 79.
15.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 43.Oliver Zwerger / 75.
Kürsat Kocabay / 61.
15.09.17.00Maldoner FC Hard 1bFC Lustenau 1c5:2 | 2:1
ToreBernd Schneider / 6.Fabian Grabher / 45.
Alessandro Mistura / 35.Tobias Federer / 68.
Alessandro Mistura / 56.
Manuel Beer / 87.
Alexander Bonetti / 92.
10.09.2018 - 15:35

5. LK Unterland | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 6. Runde
09.09.09.00SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreJames Mutunga / 19.
Sebastian Baumann / 64.
08.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1cSC Hohenweiler 1b2:5 | 1:2
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 40.Lorenz Gasser / 20.
Sinan Polat / 62.Dominik Wöss / 32. / 53. / 56.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 85.
08.09.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:1 | 0:0
TorePatrick Schwarzmann / 65.Daniel Primus / 63.
08.09.17.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c3:1 | 1:0
ToreMathias Längle / 45.Oguzhan Sivgin / 91.
Mathias Längle / 74.
Ogün Bozkurt / 90.
08.09.17.00SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b3:3 | 1:2
ToreMarkus Böckle / 44.David Dörler / 28.
Dominique Blauensteiner / 65.David Dörler / 33.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 92. - ElferManuel Beer / 83.
07.09.18.30Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreDoguscan Yücekaya / 9.
Kazemali Mohebi / 80.
Valentin Moosbrugger / 90,
04.09.2018 - 06:47

5. LK Unterland | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 5. Runde
01.09.14.45Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreKhalil Salem / 68.
01.09.14.45Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreÖzen Ceylan / 45.
Sergiu Pop / 50.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 75.
02.09.10.30SC Hohenweiler 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreAdnan Salihbegovic / 45.
Fabian Franz / 77.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 78.
Dominik Gartler / 87.
02.09.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Lustenau 1c2:0 | 2:0
ToreEjub Muminovic / 15.
Volkan Delibas / 18.
02.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:3 | 0:2
ToreGabriel Gstettner / 63.Tim Schwarzmann / 14.
Sandro Lipburger / 16.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 62.
31.08.18.00Intermann FC Lauterach 1cSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreKürsat Kocabay / 25.Marian Mocanu / 23.
Samer Badawi / 68.
Thomas Visintainer / 83.
rot
27.08.2018 - 16:14

5. LK Unterland | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 4. Runde
26.08.16.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bMaldoner FC Hard 1b2:6 | 0:3
ToreBastian Gumilar / 48.Marvin Kohlhaupt / 7.
Nico Benzer / 54.Alessandro Mistura / 13.
Alessandro Mistura / 18.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 62.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 64.
Manuel Beer / 65.
25.08.11.00FC Lustenau 1cSPG Buch 1c3:2 | 1:2
ToreBesnik Krassniqi / 44.Florian Bereuter / 22.
Soner Akyildiz / 72.Kevin König / 37.
Soner Akyildiz / 82.
25.08.12.15SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreDominik Gartler / 40.Daniel Primus / 24.
Kevin Konzett / 49.
Patrick Hefel / 52.
25.08.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreSerkan Dumus / 15.
Serkan Dumus /36.
Dino Tiric / 70.
Samer Badawi / 87.
Julian Klammer / 90.
25.08.18.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:3 | 2:0
ToreTim Schwarzmann / 26.Lukas Gorbach / 46.
Christoph Madlener / 45.Philipp Puchmayr / 69.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 74.
24.08.19.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreDominik Wöss / 46.
Dominik Wöss / 70.
20.08.2018 - 19:45

5. LK Unterland | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 3. Runde
19.08.10.30Maldoner FC Hard 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4:3 | 2:2
ToreManuel Beer / 16.Dino Tiric / 23.
Manuel Nachbauer / 41.Dino Tiric / 38.
Manuel Beer / 52.Eigentor / 93.
Philipp Dörler / 63.
19.08.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:6 | 1:3
ToreLukas Bals / 32.Hakan Sivgin / 5.
Lukas Bals / 93.David Kloser / 36.
Kürsat Kocabay / 39.
David Kloser / 50.
Kürsat Kocabay / 53.
Tobias Thurner / 88.
19.08.13.30FC Schwarzach 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b5:0 | 5:0
ToreVolkan Delibas / 16.
Volkan Delibas / 17.
Volkan Delibas / 23.
Aleksandar Marijanovic / 34.
Marc Bayer / 42.
19.08.15.00SC Hohenweiler 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b5:3 | 2:1
ToreDominik Wöss / 19.Bastian Gumilar / 34.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 21.Ufuk Kilinc / 76.
Dominik Wöss / 49.
Lorenz Gasser / 53.
Dominik Wöss / 74.
Fabio Adler / 80.
18.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Lustenau 1c1:0 | 1:0
TorePatrik Gasser / 41.
18.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b1:2 | 1:2
ToreLucas Hopfner / 32.Philip Blauensteiner / 4.
Kilian Müller / 7.
17.08.2018 - 06:59

5. LK Unterland | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 2. Runde
15.08.14.00Intermann FC Lauterach 1cMaldoner FC Hard 1b6:2 | 3:1
ToreDavid Kloser / 10.Manuel Beer / 45.
Kürsat Kocabay / 33.Manuel Beer / 77.
Emre Ali Özberk / 42.
Kürsat Kocabay / 69.
David Gugganig / 83.
Kürsat Kocabay / 87.
15.08.14.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:0 | 1:0
ToreManuel Keckeis / 42.
Adnan Salihbegovic / 63.
Noah Ganath / 90. - Elfer
15.08.18.00SC Graf Hatlerdorf 1bSC Hohenweiler 1b5:2 | 2:1
TorePhilipp Puck / 35.Dominik Wöss / 37.
Julian Klammer / 47.Dominik Wöss / 51.
Marian Mocanu / 58.
Ferdi Altintas / 70.
Ferdi Altintas / 83.
15.08.18.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Schwarzach 1b5:3 | 3:0
ToreBastian Gumilar / 25.Daniel Primus / 52.
Julian Heinzle / 28.Volkan Delibas / 65.
Ogün Bozkurt / 41.Ejub Muminovic / 87.
Julian Heinzle / 51.
Bastian Gumilar / 55.
15.08.18.30FC Lustenau 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreSoner Akyildiz / 90.
14.08.19.00Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1bSPG Buch 1c0:1 | 0:1
ToreMichel Thurner /7.
13.08.2018 - 16:34

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 1. Runde
12.08.11.00FC Schwarzach 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1:3 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Primus / 28.Marian Mocanu / 44.
Thomas Visintainer / 55.
Okan Akyildiz / 93.
11.08.14.00SC Hohenweiler 1bIntermann FC Lauterach 1c2:5 | 1:3
ToreJochen Perpmer-Küng / 25.Emir Ali Özberk / 13.
Jochen Perpmer-Küng / 51.Enes Özbek / 39.
Enes Özbek / 40.
Kursat Kocabay / 61. - Elfer
David Gugganig / 89.
11.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreSandro Lipburger / 23.Dominik Gartler / 48.
Kevin Klammer / 54.Guiseppe Marinkovic / 62.
Leo Bischof / 66.
Kevin Klammer / 71..
Michael Klockler / 93.
11.08.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cEco Park FC Hörbranz 1b1:3 | 1:0
ToreAlt Cheikh Salem / 32.Noel Baldauf / 49.
Valentin Moosbrugger/ 55.
Doguscan Yücekaya / 88.
11.08.16.00FC Hard 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b8:1 | 2:0
ToreTobias Langer / 40.Lukas Bals / 68.
Manuel Beer / 45. - Elfer
Özen Ceylan / 53.
Tobias Langer / 55.
Özen Ceylan / 67.
Manuel Beer / 70.
Shawn Todorovic / 77.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 83.
11.08.17.00SPG Buch 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:3 | 0:3
ToreElias Eberle / 68.Lukas Lang / 14.
Julian Sima / 70.Matthias Längle / 23.
Matthias Längle / 37.