18.06.2018 - 16:05

2. Landesklasse | 26. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
16.06.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Anwander / 39.Marcel Simon / 25.
Keramettin Kocabay / 46.
16.06.14.45Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2:0 | 2:0
ToreAdrian Braun / 18.
Adrian Braun / 45.
16.06.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSC Hohenweiler0:5 | 0:2
ToreChristoph Pecheim / 16.
Fabian Ponticelli / 30.
Patrick Eller / 52.
Simon Gasser / 54.
Reza Barbari / 71.
16.06.15.00Frainer FC KlostertalFC Dornbirn Juniors1:3 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 53.Mario Hörburger / 55.
Mario Hörburger / 71.
Samuel Klein / 85.
16.06.15.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Draxler / 13.
16.06.17.00Alfi FC LingenauZimm FC Wolfurt 1b6:3 | 3:1
ToreSeverin Lipburger / 15.Xaver Natter / 30.
Severin Lipburger / 30.Marco Troy / 53.
Andre Spiegel / 43.Simon Winder / 77.
Dominik Omerzell / 74.
Mathias Popiel / 79.
Mathias Fehr / 83.
16.06.17.00SV SatteinsFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Heinzle / 72.Thomas Schwarz / 29.
Daniel Bader / 87.
11.06.2018 - 18:58

2. Landesklasse | 25. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
10.06.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFrainer FC Klostertal5:0 | 3:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 13.
Lukas Meyer / 21.
Patrick Wirth / 35.
Lukas Meyer / 52.
Kevin Burtscher / 75.
09.06.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 | 1:1
ToreSamuel Klein / 32.Adrian Braun / 45.
09.06.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:3 | 2:2
ToreTomasz Pekala / 1.Alexander Pazal / 30.
Nico Nerreter / 36.Manuel Urbansky / 39.
Nico Nerreter / 65.Keramettin Kocabay / 75.
09.06.16.00SC HohenweilerWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:1 | 1:0
TorePatrick Eller / 41.Marco List / 69.
Patrick Eller / 70.
Fabian Ponticelli / 83. - Elfer
09.06.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSV Satteins0:3 | 0:0
ToreSimon Morscher / 51.
Eigentor / 75.
Samuel Vonbrül / 82.
rotMurat Simsek / 45. - Bedr.
09.06.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAlfi FC Lingenau2:1 | 2:1
ToreFabio Brändle / 6.Matthias Fehr / 12.
Yavuz Bal / 9.
09.06.17.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreMathias Gunz / 44.Mario Schnetzer / 20.
Jürgen Ritter / 48.
Simon Winder / 55.
Julian Moosbrugger / 88.
04.06.2018 - 18:32

2. Landesklasse | 24. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
03.06.11.00SV SatteinsIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:4 | 1:2
ToreChristian Müller / 16.Simon Anwander / 12.
Christian Müller / 60.Keramettin Kocabay / 35.
Christian Müller / 71.Fabio Subasic / 74.
Baris Sahin / 79.Martin Bilgeri / 77.
Christian Müller / 90.
03.06.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 | 0:0
ToreKevin Burtscher / 57.
03.06.15.00Frainer FC KlostertalSC Hohenweiler1:0 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 63.
02.06.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreBalthasar Schneider / 58.
Kaspar Meusburger / 60
Fabian Hörburger / 62.
02.06.16.00Alfi FC LingenauFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 | 1:1
ToreMatthias Fehr / 7.Michael Rüscher / 9.
Güney Soylu / 53.Stefan Feuerstein / 67.
02.06.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFC Dornbirn Juniors0:4 | 0:0
ToreSandro Rossi / 60.
Samuel Klein / 69.
Sandro Rossi / 74.
Samuel Klein / 82.
01.06.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:4 | 1:1
TorePhilipp Rinderer / 19.Jürgen Ritter / 15.
Daniel Wäger / 75.Sinisa Mihajlovic / 56.
Florian Geley / 61.
Florian Geley / 83.
31.05.2018 - 08:21

2. Landesklasse | 23. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
29.05.18.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bAlfi FC Lingenau2:1 | 1:1
ToreKeramettin Kocabay / 35.Güney Soylu / 41.
Hannes Röthlin / 66.
27.05.13.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFrainer FC Klostertal3:3 | 2:1
ToreMatthias Gunz / 32.Andreas Küng / 20.
Florian Geley / 41.Andreas Küng / 48.
Xaver Natter / 84.Andreas Küng / 72.
27.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis4:0 | 0:0
ToreKevin Burtscher / 47.
Kevin Burtscher / 56.
Lukas Meyer / 64.
Lukas Meyer / 69.
26.05.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:3 | 0:1
TorePatrick Mäser / 41.
Marco List / 77.
Mirko Eres / 87.
26.05.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSV Satteins0:1 | 0:0
TorePascal Heinzle / 81.
26.05.16.00SC HohenweilerMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:3 | 0:2
ToreChristoph Peter / 30.
Adrian Braun / 39.
Andreas Behmann / 92.
gelbrotWilliam Hörburger / 83.
26.05.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC Brauerei Egg 1b3:1 | 3:0
ToreMathias Fink / 11. Kaspar Meusburger / 49. - Elfer
Mathias Fink / 41.
Mathias Fink / 45.
23.05.2018 - 17:51

2. Landesklasse | 22. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
19.05.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreFabian Lang / 23.Stefan Kirchmann / 90.
Marcel Meusburger / 28.
Marcel Meusburger / 54.
Murat Bekar / 82.
19.05.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSC Hohenweiler3:5 | 2:1
ToreThomas Rüscher / 5.Patrick Eller / 44.
Antonio Pavlovic / 15.Simon Gasser / 55. - Elfer
Serkan Karakas / 70. - ElferSimon Gasser / 68.
Simon Gasser / 73.
Fabian Ponticelli / 89. - Elfer
19.05.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergZimm FC Wolfurt 1b4:2 | 2:1
ToreRenald Zündel / 5. - ElferManuel Konrad / 7. - Elfer
Renald Zündel / 32.Simon Winder / 84.
Adrian Braun / 77.
William Hörburger / 89.
rotKamil Toraman / 4.
17.05.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg4:0 | 3:0
ToreMarco List / 4.
Daniel Wäger / 7.
Berkant Özmen / 22.
Berkant Özmen / 58.
18.05.18.00SV SatteinsAlfi FC Lingenau1:1 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Praznik / 45.Matthias Fehr / 47.
18.05.18.00Frainer FC KlostertalCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Herunter / 26.David Schnellrieder / 2.
Elias Fritz / 60.
Ismail Kurt / 94.
18.05.19.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsUnterberger FC Nüziders1:5 | 1:3
ToreSandro Rossi / 40. - ElferKevin Köb / 23.
Lukas Meyer / 30.
Rene Grundner / 45.
Rene Grundner / 88.
Pascal Draxler / 90.
23.05.2018 - 17:51

2. Landesklasse | 21. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
22.05.18.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis4:3 | 0:3
ToreDaniel Brüstle / 52.Müslüm Atav / 4.
Daniel Brüstle / 66.Andre De Freitas / 24.
Marco Troy / 75.Serkan Karakas / 26.
Simon Winder / 87.
rotB. Schmid / 81. - Foul
13.05.16.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:2 | 2:1
ToreAsterios Oikonomikos / 7.Ramin Mohammadi / 18.
Fabio Brändle / 11.Ramin Mohammadi / 64.
13.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSV Satteins5:5 | 4:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 14.Baris Sahin / 23.
Lukas Meyer / 16.Alexander Praznik / 70.
Kevin Burtscher / 22.Christian Müller / 76.
Pascal Draxler / 42.Felix Geiger / 91.
Manuel Rohrmoser / 46.Simon Morscher / 92.
12.05.16.00SC HohenweilerFC Dornbirn Juniors1:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Eller / 84.
12.05.16.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:0 | 0:0
12.05.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFrainer FC Klostertal2:6 | 2:4
ToreStefan Feuerstein / 10. - ElferAlexander Herunter / 6.
Nico Nerreter / 22.Andreas Hartmann / 14.
Marcel Neuhauser / 21.
Patrick Klamminger / 43.
Dominic Burtscher / 68.
Ismail Kurt / 88.
11.05.19.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:2 | 3:1
ToreHannes Röthlin / 7.Patrick Mäser / 6.
Thomas Griesebner / 13.Mirko Eres / 55.
Tobias Anwander / 24.
Christoph Fleisch / 79.
07.05.2018 - 16:03

2. Landesklasse | 20. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
05.05.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreThomas Rüscher / 45.
05.05.17.00SV SatteinsFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:0 | 1:0
TorePascal Heinzle / 30.
Pascal Heinzle / 52.
Christian Müller / 62.
Baris Sahin / 92.
05.05.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:2 | 1:1
ToreHenri Shcultz / 8.Björn Pernull / 45.
Mathias Fink / 62.
06.05.15.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsZimm FC Wolfurt 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreMatthias Feurstein / 36.
06.05.15.00Frainer FC KlostertalIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreAlexander Herunter / 70. - ElferKeramettin Kocabay / 32.
Alexander Herunter / 78. - Elfer
06.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSC Hohenweiler1:3 | 0:2
ToreLukas Meyer / 73.Fabian Ponticelli / 15.
Patrick Eller / 25.
Simon Schmid / 86.
04.05.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bAlfi FC Lingenau1:2 | 0:2
ToreMarco List / 83.Simon Fuchs / 23.
Güney Soylu / 41.
30.04.2018 - 17:18

2. Landesklasse | 19. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
29.04.15.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1:1 | 1:0
ToreThomas Schwarz / 1.Thomas Rüscher / 84.
29.04.11.00Alfi FC LingenauFrainer FC Klostertal2:1 | 1:1
ToreAndre Spiegel / 28.Andreas Hartmann / 5.
Güney Soylu / 50.
27.04.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors2:0 | 0:0
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 67.
Yavuz Bal / 88.
gelbrotR. Holubec / 92. - Foul
27.04.19.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:3 | 1:2
ToreFabio Subasic / 29.Michael Reis / 9.
Daniel Fritz / 26.
Ramin Mohammadi / 93.
gelbrotS. Anwander / 77. - Foul
28.04.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:2 | 1:0
ToreJonathan Fetz / 35.Patrick Mäser / 41.
Eigentor / 48.Philipp Rinderer / 61.
Jodok Meusburger / 76. - Elfer
Kaspar Meusburger / 90. - Elfer
rotAdrian Kappei / 89.
28.04.16.00SC HohenweilerSV Satteins4:1 | 2:0
ToreSimon Schmid / 16.Christian Müller / 89.
Patrick Eller / 18.
Simon Schmid / 59.
Simon Tratter / 84.
28.04.17.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders1:0 | 1:0
ToreJürgen Ritter / 15.
23.04.2018 - 20:02

2. Landesklasse | 18. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
22.04.15.00Frainer FC KlostertalFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreAndreas Hartmann / 33.
Andreas Küng / 36. - Elfer
Patrick Klamminger / 46. - Elfer
Andreas Küng / 80.
22.04.10.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsFliesen Jams FC R'berg4:1 | 0:0
ToreSandro Rossi / 55. Nico Nerreter / 49.
Onur Kaya / 78.
Mohammet Durmus Demircan / 79.
Mohammet Durmus Demircan / 82.
21.04.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergAlfi FC Lingenau0:2 | 0:1
ToreMathias Popiel / 30.
Stefan Fehr / 90.
21.04.16.00SC HohenweilerZimm FC Wolfurt 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Gasser / 9.Sinisa Mihajlovic / 4.
21.04.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:2 | 1:0
ToreRene Zanetti / 43. - ElferMarsel Martinovic / 71.
Eigentor / 47.Marsel Martinovic / 91.
Murat Simsek / 59.
Serkan Karakas / 74.
Thomas Rüscher / 81.
21.04.17.00SV SatteinsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreFelix Geiger / 12.
Pascal Heinzle / 32.
Felix Geiger / 48.
Christian Müller / 61.
Atakan Lalatepe / 65.
Christian Müller / 74.
20.04.18.30Unterberger FC NüzidersCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreJakob Leoveanu / 41.Tim Hämmerle / 66.
Lukas Mayer / 52.
Lukas Mayer / 90.
16.04.2018 - 17:45

2. Landesklasse | 17. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
15.04.17.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSV Satteins1:1 | 1:0
ToreFlorian Geley / 38.Alexander Praznik / 91.
15.04.14.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSC Hohenweiler4:3 | 1:3
ToreDavid Schnellrieder / 26.Patrick Eller / 7.
David Schnellrieder / 55.Christoph Pecheim / 27.
David Schnellrieder / 68.Fabian Ponticelli / 40.
Lorenz Guilio / 76.
15.04.11.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:1 | 0:1
ToreClemens Olsen / 24.
14.04.16.00Alfi FC LingenauSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:1 | 0:1
ToreFatih Simsek / 23.
14.04.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergUnterberger FC Nüziders1:2 | 0:2
ToreThomas Schwarz / 62.Lukas Meyer / 10.
Lukas Meyer / 19.
gelbrotMichael Knapp / 64.
rotNiklas Fink / 94.Samuel Meyer / 94.
13.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFrainer FC Klostertal0:2 | 0:1
Martin Hartmann / 4.
Marvin Stürz / 92.
13.04.19.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors1:2 | 1:1
Simon Anwander / 25.Andre Pilgram / 36.
Julian Krnjic / 66.
12.04.2018 - 19:20

2. Landesklasse | Nachtrag

2. Landesklasse - Nachtrag
11.04.18.00Alfi FC LingenauUnterberger FC Nüziders1:1 | 1:1
15. RundeRene Fink / 39.Jakob Leoveanu / 9.
11.04.19.30Fliesen Jams FC R'bergZimm FC Wolfurt 1b0:4 | 0:3
15. RundeGökhan Acar / 2.
Patrick Pirker / 24.
Jürgen Ritter / 40.
Jürgen Ritter / 73.
02.04.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreSimon Winder / 46.
12. RundePatrick Pirker / 82.
09.04.2018 - 17:54

2. Landesklasse | 16. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
08.04.10.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsAlfi FC Lingenau1:1 | 0:0
ToreMathias Wehinger / 78.Güney Soylu / 60.
07.04.15.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFC Brauerei Egg 1b6:1 | 2:1
ToreFrederic Dobler / 8.Andreas Sutterlüty / 45.
Müslüm Atav / 39.
Frederic Dobler / 52.
Frederic Dobler / 69.
Antonio Pavlovic / 79.
Andre De Freitas / 89.
07.04.16.00SV SatteinsFrainer FC Klostertal1:3 | 0:1
ToreAlexander Praznik / 90.Patrick Klamminger / 25.
Andreas Küng / 70.
Andreas Küng / 92.
07.04.16.00SC HohenweilerFliesen Jams FC R'berg3:3 | 1:0
TorePatrick Eller / 20.Niklas Fink / 51.
Simon Gasser / 64.Niklas Fink / 75.
Simon Gasser / 86.Nico Nerreter / 90.
07.04.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMichael Reis / 34.Daniel Wäger / 31.
Renald Zündel / 50.
07.04.17.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreSamuel Moosbrugger / 65.
gelbrotMarco Schnellrieder / 87. - Foul
06.04.18.30Unterberger FC NüzidersIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:1 | 2:0
ToreBenjamin Dürr / 6.Hannes Röthlin / 81.
Florian Burtscher / 43.
Benjamin Dürr / 62.
Benjamin Dürr / 64.
Pascal Draxler / 71.
03.04.2018 - 11:39

2. Landesklasse | 15. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
31.03.13.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Hohenweiler0:5 | 0:4
ToreSimon Gasser / 17.
Simon Gasser / 20.
Christoph Adler / 40.
Christoph Adler / 45.
Simon Gasser / 70.
31.03.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors2:2 | 1:1
ToreKonrad Meusburger / 13.Martin Brunold / 15.
Kaspar Meusburger / 64.
Elfmeter
Mathias Wehinger / 78.
31.03.14.00Frainer FC KlostertalMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:1 | 1:0
ToreEigentor / 43.Renald Zündel / 72
Elfmeter
Andreas Küng / 49.
Andreas Küng / 66.
31.03.14.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Satteins1:2 | 1:1
ToreYavuz Bal / 21.Christian Müller / 40.
Daniel Bader / 69.
31.03.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergZimm FC Wolfurt 1babgesagt
31.03.15.00Alfi FC LingenauUnterberger FC Nüzidersabgesagt
30.03.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis5:2 | 1:2
ToreMirko Eres / 41.Fatih Simsek / 27.
Ansuman Kanagie / 53.Murat Simsek / 36.
Mirko Eres / 76.
Oguzhan Ay / 85.
Marco List / 89.
26.03.2018 - 18:19

2. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
25.03.15.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreManuel Konrad / 14.Simon Anwander / 7.
Andre Wiedl / 32.
Simon Winder / 56.
Mathias Gunz / 87.
25.03-17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:0 | 1:0
TorePascal Drachsler / 9.
Lukas Mayer / 50.
Benjamin Dürr / 80.
Benjamin Dürr / 90.
24.03.14.00SV SatteinsMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:2 | 0:2
TorePascal Heinzle / 85.Daniel Fritz / 12.
Michael Reis / 22.
gelbrotBaris Sahin / 80.
24.03.15.00SC HohenweilerAlfi FC Lingenau4:1 | 1:0
TorePatrick Eller / 8.Martin Kessler / 59.
Simon Schmid / 55.
Hannes Gasser / 64.
Simon Gasser / 86.
rotSimon Tratter / 74. - Unsp. Verh.
24.03.15.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisFrainer FC Klostertal0:2 | 0:2
ToreAndreas Hartmann / 35.
Andreas Küng / 45.
24.03.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 | 1:2
ToreYavuz Bal / 29.Mathias Fink / 9.
Yavuz Bal / 92.Tomasz Pekala / 44.
24.03.17.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreSandro Ross / 57.Daniel Wäger / 45.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 52.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 53.
13.11.2017 - 15:24

2. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
17.03.00.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b-:- | -:-
29.10.15.00Frainer FC KlostertalUnterberger FC Nüziders2:4 | 2:2
ToreDominic Burtscher / 2.Benjamin Dürr / 8.
Alexander Herunter / 26.Benjamin Dürr / 41.
Lukas Meyer / 49.
Eigentor / 61.
28.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Dornbirn Juniors1:0 | 0:0
ToreSelcuk Olcum / 73.
28.10.15.00SV SatteinsSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:3 | 0:1
ToreMurat Simsek / 20.
Thomas Rüscher / 80.
Mirza Bjalava / 81.
28.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauCashpoint SCR Altach 1b8:0 | 5:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 6.
Güney Soylu / 13.
Rene Fink / 15.
Dominik Omerzell / 33.
Güney Soylu / 40.
Kristijan Makovec / 46.
Andre Spiegel / 61.
Dominik Omerzell / 70.
28.10.16.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSC Hohenweiler2:2 | 1:1
ToreJan Stefanon / 25.Simon Schmid / 29.
Patrick Mäser / 63. Simon Gasser / 93.
28.10.16.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 | 2:1
ToreKerametin Kocabay / 3. Aleksander Pakic / 31.
Kerametin Kocabay / 7.
06.11.2017 - 14:59

2. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
05.11.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreMete Tunc / 75.
05.11.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b6:0 | 2:0
ToreMaximilian Lampert / 21.
Lukas Fleisch / 38.
Maximilian Lampert / 62.
Maximilian Lampert / 66.
Nico Schöpf / 80.
Niklas Giesinger / 83.
05.11.10.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsFrainer FC Klostertal4:3 | 2:3
ToreSamuel Klein / 36.Andreas Küng / 16.
Marin Brunold / 43.Andreas Küng / 38.
Samuel Klein / 64.Nuri Aljalud / 40.
Samuel Klein / 70.
rotT. Gassner / 54. - Torraub
05.11.11.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bAlfi FC Lingenau3:0 | 0:0
ToreJürgen Ritter / 80.
Xaver Natter / 90.
Jürgen Ritter / 92.
04.11.15.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:0 | 1:0
ToreThomas Rüscher / 9.
Reto Mündle / 48.
Serkan Karakas / 89.
04.11.15.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSV Satteins3:0 | 0:0
ToreNiklas Fink / 67.
Niklas Fink / 80.
Matthias Fink / 86.
04.11.14.30SC HohenweilerFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 14.
Simon Schmid / 39.
Patrick Eller / 69.
Patrick Eller / 72.
23.10.2017 - 17:42

2. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
22.10.15.00Unterberger FC NüzidersMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Meyer / 61.
Lukas Meyer / 62.
Benjamin Dürr / 89.
21.10.15.00SC HohenweilerFrainer FC Klostertal1:0 | 0:0
ToreHannes Gasser / 54.
21.10.15.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:1 | 0:0
ToreJürgen Ritter / 56.Marco List / 13.
Simon Winder / 64.
Simon Winder / 71.
Florian Geley / 84.
21.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergAlfi FC Lingenau0:2 | 0:2
ToreAndre Spiegel / 16.
Andre Spiegel / 38.
21.10.16.30Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSV Satteins3:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Anwander / 27.Felix Geiger / 62.
Tobias Anwander / 50.
Constantin Dornbach / 61.
21.10.17.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis0:1 | 0:1
ToreThomas Rüscher / 11.
20.10.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreYavuz Bal / 39.
Yavuz Bal / 90.
16.10.2017 - 18:25

2. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
15.10.16.00Frainer FC KlostertalZimm FC Wolfurt 1b7:5 | 3:2
ToreLukas Morscher / 10.Mucihat Özdemir / 14.
Andreas Küng / 32.Mathias Gunz / 35.
Andreas Küng / 42.Manuel Konrad / 48.
Patrick Klamminger / 46.Mathias Gunz / 80.
Andreas Küng / 66.Niklas Kienreich / 89.
Alexander Herunter / 69.
Patrick Klamminger / 86.
15.10.10.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Hohenweiler0:4 | 0:1
ToreChristoph Pecheim / 6.
Fabian Pontichelli / 59.
Patrick Eller / 66.
Simon Gasser / 71.
15.10.11.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreMirko Eres / 43.Lukas Fleisch / 22.
Eigentor / 60.
rotM. Lampert / 85. - Tätlichkeit
15.10.11.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisUnterberger FC Nüziders2:2 | 2:1
ToreFatih Simsek / 6.Benjamin Dürr / 49.
Fatih Simsek / 30.Sebastian Dona / 75.
14.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 15.Fabio Huditz / 92.
Severin Lipburger / 62.
Güney Soylu / 65.
Andre Spiegel / 90.
14.10.16.00SV SatteinsFC Dornbirn Juniors3:0 | 2:0
ToreFelix Geiger / 19.
Christian Müller / 23.
Alexander Praznik / 87.
14.10.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 | 0:0
ToreLuca Erhart / 47.Niklas Fink / 52.
Jonathan Fetz / 75.Aleksander Pakic / 77.
10.10.2017 - 07:19

2. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
08.10.15.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg4:0 | 2:0
ToreFlorian Geley / 44.
Mücahit Özdemir / 45.
Mücahit Özdemir / 73.
Mücahit Özdemir / 87.
08.10.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Dornbirn Juniors6:0 | 2:0
ToreSebastian Dona / 27.
Lukas Meyer / 45.
Benjamin Dürr / 60.
Lukas Meyer / 75.
Sebastian Dona / 77.
Lukas Meyer / 84.
07.10.17.00Alfi FC LingenauSV Satteins4:1 | 2:1
ToreGüney Soylu / 15.Eigentor / 33.
Güney Soylu / 27.
Güney Soylu / 60.
Rene Fink / 90.
07.10.17.00Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:3 | 2:3
07.10.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFrainer FC Klostertal0:1 | 0:1
ToreAndreas Hartmann / 17.
07.10.15.00SC HohenweilerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Eller / 58.
07.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreStefan Feurstein / 28.Marco List / 87.
Hans Peter Dorn / 45.
Dominik Willi / 84.
Stefan Feurstein / 90.
02.10.2017 - 18:58

2. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
01.10.11.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bAlfi FC Lingenau1:2 | 0:1
ToreKonrad Meusburger / 90.Kristijan Makovec / 12.
Andre Spiegel / 85.
01.10.17.00Frainer FC KlostertalFliesen Jams FC R'berg4:0 | 1:0
ToreAndreas Hartmann / 33.
Andreas Küng / 48.
Patrick Klamminger / 53.
Andreas Küng / 78.
30.09.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:0 | 0:0
30.09.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Hohenweiler0:3 | 0:1
TorePatrick Eller / 10.
Patrick Eller / 67.
Simon Gasser / 87.
30.09.16.00SV SatteinsUnterberger FC Nüziders4:4 | 3:2
ToreBurak Türkyilmaz / 15.Lukas Meyer / 33.
Alexander Praznik / 17.Lukas Meyer / 42.
Alexander Praznik / 20.Lukas Meyer / 63.
Alexander Praznik / 94.Eigentor / 66.
rotB. Türkyilmaz / 45. - Tätlichkeit
30.09.16.00Schnitzelhaus SC TisisZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreFatih Simsek / 20.Mücahit Özdemir / 45.
Mirza Bjalava / 36.
Elfmeter
Paul Höfle / 80.
29.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bIntemann FC Lauterach 1b8:0 | 4:0
ToreMirko Eres / 6.
Daniel Wäger / 17.
Mirko Eres / 45.
Daniel Wäger / 45.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 60.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 63.
Mirko Eres / 73.
Manuel Dolischka / 80.
25.09.2017 - 19:39

2. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
24.09.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSV Satteins4:0 | 1:0
ToreFabian Lang / 33.
Luca Erhart / 76.
Konrad Meusburger / 81.
Balthasar Schneider / 91.
24.09.11.00Alfi FC LingenauWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:0 | 2:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 11.
Andre Spiegel / 19.
23.09.13.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors3:3 | 1:2
TorePhilipp Gabriel / 45.Sandro Rossi / 7.
Simon Winder / 70.Vincent Metzler / 26.
Matthias Feurstein / 75.Martin Brunold / 65.
23.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFrainer FC Klostertal2:2 | 0:1
ToreSimon Anwander / 54.Dominic Burtscher / 4.
Maximilian Wahlich / 76.Patrick Klamminger / 56.
23.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:3 | 0:2
ToreKilian Stockklauser / 57.Selcuk Olcum / 39.
Selcuk Olcum / 42.
Christoph Peter / 86.
23.09.16.00SC HohenweilerUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 | 0:0
ToreKevin Burtscher / 82.
23.09.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bKibar SC Tisis1:2 | 0:0
ToreLukas Fleisch / 85.Yannic Innfeld / 28.
Sandro Köck / 48.
18.09.2017 - 19:22

2. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
17.09.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreThomas Flatz / 34.
Selcuk Olcum / 63.
Hannes Flatz / 83.
Hannes Flatz / 90.
17.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersZimm FC Wolfurt 1b3:4 | 1:2
ToreKevin Köb / 43. Simon Winder / 27.
Kevin Köb / 73.Patrick Pirker / 30.
Lukas Meyer / 76. Manuel Konrad / 54.
Patrick Pirker / 87.
16.09.13.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b8:0 | 6:0
TorePatrick Mäser / 2.
Daniel Wäger / 3.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 8.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 13.
Manuel Dolischka / 38.
Manuel Dolischka / 42.
Stefan Mangold / 50.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 52.
16.09.14.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreYannick Hartmann / 78.Maximilian Lampert / 27.
16.09.16.00Kibar SC TisisFliesen Jams FC R'berg4:2 | 2:1
ToreFatih Simsek / 15.Aleksander Pakic / 44.
Thomas Rüscher / 17.
Elfmeter
Niklas Fink / 70.
Serkan Karakas / 74.
Yannic Innfeld / 96.
16.09.17.00Frainer FC KlostertalAlfi FC Lingenau2:2 | 2:2
TorePatrick Klamminger / 40.Andre Spiegel / 30.
Andreas Küng / 45.Rene Fink / 41.
16.09.17.00SV SatteinsSC Hohenweiler1:3 | 0:1
ToreMert Erciyas / 85.Nicolas Burtscher / 21.
Simon Gasser / 71.
Christoph Pecheim / 94.
gelbrotD. Bader / 63. - Foul
rotS. Dobler / 90. - Foul
11.09.2017 - 18:51

2. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
10.09.16.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSC Hohenweiler1:0 | 0:0
ToreMücahit Özdemir / 51.
08.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Satteins1:2 | 0:2
ToreJan Stefanon / 70. Christian Müller / 18.
Christian Müller / 32.
gelbrotSandro Tomaselli / 50.
09.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bKibar SC Tisis3:1 | 2:1
ToreHannes Röthlin / 10. Sandro Köck / 3.
Irfan Topal / 39.
Irfan Topal / 59.
09.09.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bFrainer FC Klostertal1:3 | 0:1
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 62. Eigentor / 25.
Patrick Klamminger / 70.
Andreas Küng / 71.
09.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC Dornbirn Juniors3:0 | 1:0
ToreMatthias Fink / 4.
Sevket Akyildiz / 68.
Raimund Bereuter / 72.
09.09.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:4 | 2:1
ToreMatthias Bachstein / 25. Manuel Rohrmoser / 41.
Fabio Brändle / 42. Benjamin Dürr / 57.
Benjamin Dürr / 71.
Kevin Köb / 83.
09.09.17.00Alfi FC LingenauMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 | 0:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 53.
Güney Soylu / 67.
04.09.2017 - 18:01

2. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
03.09.10.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreEigentor / 27.
Martin Brunold / 42.
Samuel Klein / 65.
Sandro Rossi / 70.
03.09.16.00Frainer FC KlostertalWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b5:1 | 3:0
ToreManuel Vonbank / 4.Eigentor / 83.
Andreas Küng / 35.
Elias Fritz / 37.
Patrick Klamminger / 65.
Andreas Küng / 89.
03.09.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFliesen Jams FC R'berg3:1 | 1:0
ToreKevin Köb / 42.Marco Pakic / 77.
Lukas Meyer / 52
Lukas Meyer / 55.
02.09.15.15Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:2 | 0:2
ToreJonathan Fetz / 1.
Fabian Kühne / 8.
02.09.16.00SC HohenweilerCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreSimon Gasser / 38.Lukas Fleisch / 82.
Christoph Pecheim / 49.
02.09.17.00SV SatteinsZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreNino Chabbi / 3.Mathias Gunz / 18.
Christian Müller / 76.Tobias Strassbauer / 25.
02.09.17.00Kibar SC TisisAlfi FC Lingenau1:4 | 1:2
ToreThomas Rüscher / 33.Dominik Omerzell / 26.
Andre Spiegel / 32.
Dominik Omerzell / 74.
Kristijan Makovec / 78.
27.08.2017 - 19:03

2. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
27.08.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bKibar SC Tisis3:5 | 0:2
ToreKonrad Meusburger / 53.Thomas Rüscher / 28.
Tobias Fischer / 69.Fatih Simsek / 34.
Jonathan Fetz / 85.Murat Simsek / 61.
Mirza Bjalava / 64.
Andre De Freitas / 92.
27.08.17.00Frainer FC KlostertalSV Satteins5:0 | 1:0
Tore Andreas Küng / 29.
Andreas Hartmann / 54.
Andreas Küng / 80.
Patrick Klamminger / 85.
Dominic Burtscher / 87.
27.08.17.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSC Hohenweiler0:2 | 0:0
TorePatrick Eller / 80.
Simon Tratter / 90.
25.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:2 | 0:0
ToreCamillo Häusele / 70. Hannes Flatz / 55.
Michael Sieber / 87.
25.08.20.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:0 | 0:0
26.08.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreLukas Fleisch / 22. Tobias Strassbauer / 14.
Nedeljko Pantos / 30. Mücahit Özdemir / 87.
26.08.18.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Dornbirn Juniors3:1 | 1:1
ToreGüney Soylu / 4.
Elfmeter
Alejandro Lopez / 3.
Güney Soylu / 54.
Elfmeter
Güney Soylu / 74.
20.08.2017 - 12:24

2. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
20.08.10.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Brauerei Egg 1b3:3 | 2:2
ToreKilian Madlener / 32. Fabian Lang / 19.
Kilian Madlener / 45.Fabian Lang / 45.
Kilian Madlener / 85.Balthasar Schneider / 70.
19.08.14.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg0:2 | 0:2
ToreSevket Akyildiz / 25.
Niklas Fink / 32.
19.08.17.00SC HohenweilerIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:0 | 1:0
TorePatrick Eller / 18.
Christoph Pecheim / 51.
Simon Schmid / 56.
Miraga Rostami / 64.
Miraga Rostami / 51.
19.08.17.00SV SatteinsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreYavuz Bal / 25.
Marcel Simon / 93.
19.08.17.00Kibar SC TisisWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreYannic Innfeld / 15.
Thomas Rüscher / 29.
Thomas Rüscher / 83.
Mirza Bjalava / 85.
Thomas Rüscher / 90.
18.08.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFrainer FC Klostertal1:2 | 0:1
ToreWilliam Hörburger / 54.Andreas Hartmann / 14.
Alexander Herunter / 74.
18.08.18.45Unterberger FC NüzidersAlfi FC Lingenau1:4 | 0:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 56.Güney Soylu / 3.
Andre Spiegel / 79.
Andre Spiegel / 83.
Andre Spiegel / 90.
13.08.2017 - 18:54

2. Landesklasse | 1. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
13.08.17.00Frainer FC KlostertalKibar SC Tisis3:2 | 1:2
TorePatrick Klamminger / 13.Andre De Freitas / 28.
Alexander Herunter / 75.Yannic Innfeld / 31.
Nuri Aljalud / 89.
11.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors2:5 | 1:2
ToreDaniel Wäger / 10. - ElferMartin Brunold / 20.
Philipp Franz / 85.Sandro Rossi / 38.
Fabian Hasberger / 60.
Kilian Madlener / 89.
Kilian Madlener / 91.
11.08.19.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreWerner Heinzle / 61.Yavuz Bal / 75.
Yavuz Bal / 92.
12.08.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b0:8 | 0:4
ToreSimon Winder / 4.
Mathias Gunz / 6.
Simon Winder / 39.
Simon Winder 45.
Mathias Gunz / 64.
Ali Alamidi / 76.
Florian Geley / 83.
Simon Winder / 85.
12.08.16.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:4 | 1:2
ToreJonathan Fetz / 8. Matthias Fenkart / 20.
Konrad Meusburger / 53. Konstantinos Michos / 23.
Kevin Köb / 73.
Lukas Maier / 74.
12.08.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSV Satteins2:1 | 1:1
ToreHannes Flatz / 31. Christian Müller / 44.
Eigentor / 47.
12.08.18.00Alfi FC LingenauSC Hohenweiler2:4 | 2:1
ToreGüney Soylu / 20. Patrick Eller / 31.
Güney Soylu / 37. Christoph Pecheim / 58.
Simon Gasser / 76.
Simon Gasser / 81.