30.10.2017 - 16:34

5. Landesklasse O | 12. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 12. Runde
29.10.13.15Metzler SK BrederisSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreMelih Akgün / 15.Eigentor / 9.
Marcel Küplen / 63.Michael Rudigier / 42.
29.10.15.15SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSV Satteins 1b1:6 | 0:3
TorePaulo Roberto Brecht / 69.Fabian Kolb / 29.
Fabian Kolb / 43.
Raphael Barwart / 44.
Dennis Czech / 53.
Raphael Barwart / 77.
Raphael Barwart / 82.
27.10.19.00Frainer FC Klostertal 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b2:4 | 0:2
ToreJusuf Hasic / 50.Julian Baltzewitsch / 6.
Rene Hatzmann / 64.David Thoma / 44.
Daniel Pfaff / 54.
Daniel Pfaff / 71.
27.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreFabian Jenni / 80.Engin Vural / 70.
Dominique Geutze / 85.
28.10.12.15Erne FC Schlins 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b5:3 | 2:1
ToreDominik Burtscher / 24.Manuel Bitschnau / 31.
Dominik Burtscher / 34.Sandro Gerbert / 62.
Dominik Burtscher / 48.Daniel Siess / 68.
Adem Celebi / 65.
Dominik Burtscher / 75.
28.10.12.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule2:3 | 2:1
ToreGökmen Koz / 15.Robert Schulhofer / 25.
Gökmen Koz / 28.Robert Schulhofer / 41.
Peter Koch / 93.
gelbrotSimon Velten / 64. - Foulspiel
rotJohannes Bauer / 44. - TätlichkeitSimon Sutter / 91. - Tätlichkeit
28.10.18.15SK Bürs 1bSC Mittelberg0:6 | 0:3
ToreLeontin Chitescu / 18.
Lucas Hartmann / 37.
Paul Janssen / 45.
Lukas Hollerer / 55.
Roland Schwärzler / 74.
Lucas Hartmann / 77.
23.10.2017 - 17:53

5. Landesklasse O | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 11. Runde
22.10.12.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreDaniel Pfaff / 58.
Julian Baltzewitsch / 86.
22.10.12.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bMetzler SK Brederis0:1 | 0:1
ToreMesut Karadeniz / 25.
21.10.13.15Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreErgin Vural / 26.Dominik Burtscher / 60.
Neclet Altintas / 30.
gelbrotF. Bucher / 78. - Foul
rotP. Schwenninger / 43. - Foul
21.10.14.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bSV Satteins 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreMichael Rudigier / 70.Raphael Barwart / 13.
Samuel Vonbrül / 83.
Elias Lins / 84.
21.10.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSK Bürs 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreVolkan Deve / 6.Marcel Scheikl / 78.
Jonas Wachter / 84.
21.10.15.00SC MittelbergFrainer FC Klostertal 1b8:2 | 3:1
ToreLukas Hollerer / 5.Mohamed Haile / 15.
Leontin Chitescu / 20. - ElferJulien Schuchter / 70.
Leontin Chitescu / 40.
Eigentor / 55.
Lucas Hartmann / 84.
Roland Schwärzler / 85.
Lukas Holler / 89.
21.10.15.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreJürgen Hafner / 54.Matthias Bertsch / 41.
Daniel Müller / 82.
16.10.2017 - 18:16

5. Landesklasse O | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 10. Runde
14.10.12.45Erne FC Schlins 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b7:0 | 2:0
ToreJan Sonderegger / 40.
Dominik Burtscher / 42.
Jan Sonderegger / 52.
Dominik Burtscher / 53
Jan Sonderegger / 64.
Dominik Ganahl / 87.
Sascha Hartmann / 89.
14.10.12.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreDomenik Klein / 6.
Matthias Bertsch / 50.
14.10.14.00SV Satteins 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b5:2 | 3:0
ToreDominik Vogt / 9.Alper Arslan / 64.
Konstantin Gall / 21.Alper Arslan / 85.
Raphael Barwart 29.
Marcel Hois / 58.
Elfmeter
Elias Lins / 80.
15.10.13.15Metzler SK BrederisFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:2 | 1:0
ToreMikail Feistenauer / 37.Ergün Öztürk / 52.
Tobias Hartmann / 71.Riza Cayli / 80.
Philipp Haller / 90.
15.10.13.30Frainer FC Klostertal 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule4:1 | 2:0
ToreJonas Fritz / 8.Robert Schulhofer / 55.
Mathias Hammerl / 13.
Sasa Zivkovic / 70.
Rene Hatzmann / 75.
13.10.18.00SK Bürs 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b1:4 | 1:0
ToreJonas Wachter / 27.Sascha Zuchetto / 54.
Lukas Bell / 58.
Jürgen Hafner / 68.
Jürgen Hafner / 75.
13.10.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSC Mittelberg1:4 | 0:3
ToreElias Burtscher / 71.Roland Schwärzler / 33.
Lukas Dünser / 39.
Roland Schwärzler / 45.
Lukas Hollerer / 88.
10.10.2017 - 07:15

5. Landesklasse O | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 9. Runde
08.10.12.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bMetzler SK Brederis1:3 | 0:0
ToreMarc Nessler / 50. Damjan Milijasevic / 54.
Mirko Lepir / 70.
Janik Bechter / 73.
08.10.13.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreMatthias Obmann / 23. Michael Rudigier / 64.
07.10.14.45SK Bürs 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b3:6 | 1:3
ToreFabian Wachter / 34.Jonathan Walch / 5.
Jonas Wachter / 54.Daniel Müller / 9.
Jonas Wachter / 88.Peter Matt / 21.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 52.
Mustafa Djabiri / 61.
Matthias Bertsch / 76.
07.10.15.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Großwalsertal 1b4:3 | 2:2
ToreRobert Schulhofer / 13.Andreas Burtscher / 16.
Ibrahim Aktas / 20.Marcel Jenni / 38.
Peter Koch / 52.Elias Burtscher / 60.
Michael Kathan / 72.
07.10.15.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bFrainer FC Klostertal 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreSascha Zuchetto / 16.
Sascha Zuchetto / 30.
Sebastian Kaufmann / 76.
07.10.16.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSV Satteins 1b2:3 | 0:1
ToreHogar Murad / 50.Raphael Barwart / 25.
Riza Cayli / 71.Simon Lampl / 52.
Matthias Meyer / 87.
gelbrotE, Vural / 92. - Kritik
H. Kölemen / 92. - Foul
07.10.15.00SC MittelbergErne FC Schlins 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreLukas Hollerer / 40.Matthias Stähele / 11.
Leontin Chitescu / 51.Dominik Burtscher / 83.
Leontin Chitescu / 55.
Leontin Chitescu / 71.
rotD. Wibmer / 82. - Torraub
05.10.2017 - 20:12

5. Landesklasse O | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 4. Runde
04.10.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreSebastian Moya Beros / 78.David Palombo / 65.
Jonas Schwarz / 80.
02.09.13.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreEz Aldin Morthada / 28.Philipp Bitsche / 21.
02.09.14.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreRobert Begle / 12.Jonas Dünser / 5.
Jan Sonderegger / 51.Marcel Jenni / 35.
Mark Spiegl / 73.
Elfmeter
02.09.15.00SV Satteins 1bSK Bürs 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreDavid Mantsch / 15.Jonas Wachter / 51.
Elfmeter
Raphael Barwart / 86.Philipp Bischof / 89.
02.09.15.30Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bSC Mittelberg2:1 | 1:0
ToreHami Kölemen / 38.Rüdiger Heim / 94.
Hogar Murad / 89.
02.09.16.00Metzler SK BrederisFrainer FC Klostertal 1b9:2 | 5:1
ToreMikail Feistenauer / 3.Nuri Aljalud / 11.
Mikail Feistenauer / 7.Marvin Stürz / 65.
Manuel Keckeis / 20.
Manuel Keckeis / 29.
Daniel Novak / 45.
Burak Karadeniz / 64.
Mikail Feistenauer / 72.
Lukas Widemschek / 80.
Mikail Feistenauer / 83.
03.09.14.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule0:1 | 0:0
ToreManuel Kaufmann / 81.
Elfmeter
02.10.2017 - 18:55

5. Landesklasse O | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 8. Runde
29.09.19.00SPG Hochmontafon 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b3:4 | 0:2
ToreLuca Markus Klehenz / 68. Emrah Asar / 28.
Fabian Brandl / 87. Hami Kölemen / 45.
Eigentor / 88. Engin Vural / 50.
Hogar Murad / 84.
29.09.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreJordan Türtscher / 15. Jonas Schwarz / 19.
Fabian Jenni / 40. Martin Bechter / 52.
Daniel Nigsch / 76. Lukas Jenny / 87.
30.09.13.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:3 | 2:1
ToreDomenik Klein / 30.Sebastian Taudes / 32.
Domenik Klein / 35.Manfred Schallert / 66.
Francis Osaretin Osariemen / 53.Manfred Schallert / 79.
Elfmeter
30.09.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule3:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Maier / 34.Robert Schulhofer / 30.
Jan Sonderegger / 50.
Simon Maier / 53.
30.09.14.00SV Satteins 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b4:0 | 1:0
ToreSimon Strauss / 14.
Dominik Vogt / 60.
Elias Lins / 70.
Raphael Barwart / 90.
01.10.13.15Metzler SK BrederisSC Mittelberg4:4 | 1:0
ToreManuel Keckeis / 24.Leontin Chitescu / 53.
Mikail Feistenauer / 49.Roland Schwärzler / 63.
Sinisa Lepir / 89.Clemens Stadlinger / 65.
Sinisa Lepir / 93.Leontin Chitescu / 90.
Elfmeter
01.10.14.30Frainer FC Klostertal 1bSK Bürs 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreAlexander Bischof / 51.David Erhard / 65.
Julien Schuchter / 70.
25.09.2017 - 19:47

5. Landesklasse O | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 7. Runde
24.09.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreLukas Kriegl / 7.Michael Rudigier / 59.
Oliver Tschann / 37.Michael Rudigier / 73.
24.09.17.00Frainer FC Klostertal 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreSandro Battisti / 59.Domenik Klein / 17.
Wendelin Seher / 71.Matthias Bertsch / 86.
gelbrotI. Torda / 65. - Foul
23.09.15.00SC MittelbergSV Satteins 1b1:3 | 1:3
ToreChris Janke / 43.Marcel Hois / 8.
Elias Lins / 19.
Konstantin Gall / 23.
23.09.16.00Ipa SC Göfis 1bErne FC Schlins 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreAdem Celebi / 24.
23.09.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleMetzler SK Brederis0:0 | 0:0
23.09.17.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreHecar Murad / 23.
Hogar Murad / 36.
Engin Vural / 77.
23.09.19.15SK Bürs 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Scheikl / 52.Markus Konzett / 16.
Christopher Macher / 62.Marcel Dünser / 89.
gelbrotJ. Stark / 88. - Unsp,
18.09.2017 - 19:16

5. Landesklasse O | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 6. Runde
17.09.13.45Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreJohannes Gassner / 90.
15.09.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bFrainer FC Klostertal 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreElias Burtscher / 12.Dominik Sams / 86.
Dominique Geutze / 34.
Fabian Jenni / 85.
16.09.13.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreHami Kölemen / 64.
Ergün Öztürk / 88.
16.09.13.45Erne FC Schlins 1bSK Bürs 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreSascha Hartmann / 56.
Dominik Burtscher / 76.
Dominik Burtscher / 79.
16.09.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bSC Mittelberg3:4 | 1:4
ToreLuca Markus Klehenz / 32.Leontin Chitescu / 7.
Christoph Sattler / 54.Chris Janke / 22.
Matyas Sandor Nagy / 56.Roland Schwärzler / 44.
Roland Schwärzler / 45.
16.09.15.00SV Satteins 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule4:1 | 3:0
ToreSimon Strauss / 14.Simon Velten / 78.
Philipp Begle / 24.
Konstantin Gall / 45.
Patrick Berchtel / 72.
16.09.16.00Metzler SK BrederisIpa SC Göfis 1b2:3 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Küplen / 72.Mathias Gort / 9.
Ivica Sivinski / 75.Gökmen Koz / 78.
Martin Bechter / 92.
11.09.2017 - 18:49

5. Landesklasse O | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 5. Runde
10.09.13.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b0:0 | 0:0
10.09.16.00Frainer FC Klostertal 1bErne FC Schlins 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreRene Hatzmann / 21.Mark Spiegl / 29.
Dominik Sams / 92.Dominik Burtscher / 52.
Dominik Burtscher / 56.
09.09.16.00SC MittelbergUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b5:3 | 4:2
ToreLucas Hartmann / 4.Luca Hartmann / 34.
Lucas Hartmann / 19.Luca Hartmann / 45.
Roland Schwärzler / 23.Mathias Ortner / 64.
Leontin Chitescu / 27.
Clemens Stadlinger / 77.
09.09.16.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSPG Hochmontafon 1b1:2 | 0:1
TorePeter Koch / 80.Dominik Saler / 32.
Michael Rudigier / 55.
gelbrotM. Rudigier / 56. - Unsportlichkeit
08.09.18.00SK Bürs 1bMetzler SK Brederis4:6 | 1:4
ToreAlexander Cavada / 45.Manuel Keckeis / 24.
Philipp Bischof / 50. - ElferManuel Keckeis / 35.
Philipp Bischof / 51.Mikail Feistenauer / 37.
Julian Wachter / 69.Manuel Keckeis / 45.
Marcel Küplen / 58.
Manuel Keckeis / 88.
08.09.18.15SV Satteins 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b9:3 | 2:0
ToreRaphael Barwart / 4.Lukas Bell / 53.
Fabian Kolb / 23.Aaron Mittempergher / 81.
Fabian Kolb / 48.Aaron Mittempergher / 83.
Elias Lins / 65.
Fabian Kolb / 68.
Raphael Barwart / 69.
Fabian Kolb / 85.
Dominik Vogt / 86.
Fabian Kolb / 89.
08.09.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreMatthias Bertsch / 61.
27.08.2017 - 17:05

5. Landesklasse O | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 3. Runde
25.08.18.30Erne FC Schlins 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreAdem Celebi / 16.Ez Aldin Morthada / 24.
Dominik Burtscher / 70.
25.08.19.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bMetzler SK Brederis1:5 | 1:2
ToreElias Burtscher / 2.
Elfmeter
Marcel Küplen / 9.
Hasan Keskin / 13.
Mikail Feistenauer / 57.
Mikail Feistenauer / 63.
Mirko Lepir / 80.
26.08.14.45SK Bürs 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b3:2 | 2:2
ToreAlexander Cavada / 9.Dominik Saler / 14.
Jonas Wachter / 22.Sebastian Moya Beros / 35.
David Erhard / 90.
26.08.15.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreMathias Gort / 43.
26.08.16.00SC MittelbergBayWa L. FC Thüringen 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreDavid Wibmer / 25.Lukas Kriegl / 55
Oguzhan Uzun / 34.Lukas Kriegl / 58.
Lucas Hartmann / 85.
26.08.17.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleFohrenburger Bludenz 1b1:3 | 0:3
ToreEigentor / 80.Emrah Asar / 12.
Emrah Asar / 30.
Emrah Asar / 31.
27.07.14.30Frainer FC Klostertal 1bSV Satteins 1b1:5 | 0:1
ToreJonas Fritz / 64.
Elfmeter
Raphael Barwart / 38.
David Mantsch / 68.
Raphael Barwart / 82.
Fabian Kolb / 85.
Fabian Kolb / 88.
20.08.2017 - 17:03

5. Landesklasse O | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 2. Runde
20.08.14.45BayWa L. FC Thüringen 1bFC Beschling Bettler Äule1:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Kriegl / 67.
19.08.14.30SPG Hochmontafon 1bFrainer FC Klostertal 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreMichael Rudigier / 86.Dominik Sams / 87.
19.08.14.45SV Frigo Ludesch 1bSC Mittelberg2:3 | 2:0
ToreMalik Özcan / 12.Lucas Hartmann / 50.
Domenik Klein / 45.Lucas Hartmann / 63.
Lukas Hollerer / 79.
19.08.15.00SV Satteins 1bSPG Großwalsertal 1b1:0 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Begle / 66.
19.08.17.00Metzler SK BrederisErne FC Schlins 1b2:4 | 1:2
ToreMikail Feistenauer / 32.Dominik Burtscher / 2.
Marcel Küplen / 62.Dominik Burtscher / 39.
Mark Spiegl / 49.
Dominik Burtscher / 70.
19.08.18.00Fohrenburger Bludenz 1bIpa SC Göfis 1b0:4 | 0:1
ToreMathias Gort / 1.
Mathias Gort / 48.
Lukas Bell / 50.
Martin Bechter / 66.
Elfmeter
17.08.19.00Unterberger FC Nüziders 1bSK Bürs 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreKevin Köb / 2.
Kevin Köb / 48.
Kevin Köb / 65.
13.08.2017 - 16:48

5. Landesklasse O | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse Oberland - 1. Runde
13.08.14.30Frainer FC Klostertal 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreRene Hatzmann / 29.Sebastian Taudes / 32.
Dominik Sams / 53.Erich Michael Franke Loaiza / 63.
Dominik Sams / 70.
Dominik Sams / 92.
11.08.18.30Erne FC Schlins 1bSV Satteins 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreTobias Thies / 85.Dominik Vogt / 34.
12.08.14.30SPG Großwalsertal 1bSPG Hochmontafon 1b4:2 | 3:0
ToreDominik Dünser / 5. Suwan Nonkhamphan / 63.
Fabian Jenni / 11. Roland Kerekes / 88.
Dominik Dünser / 25.
Fabian Jenni / 89.
12.08.14.45SK Bürs 1bFohrenburger Bludenz 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreHogar Murad / 19.
12.08.15.45Ipa SC Göfis 1bBayWa Lamag FC Thüringen 1b3:3 | 1:3
ToreJürgen Hafner / 43.Lukas Kriegl / 16.
Jürgen Hafner / 60. Martin Metzger / 19.
Mathias Gort / 94. Martin Metzger / 44.
12.08.17.00FC Beschling Bettler ÄuleSC Mittelberg2:1 | 0:1
TorePeter Koch / 74. Roland Schwärzler / 37.
Eigentor / 64.
12.08.17.00Metzler SK Brederis 1bSV Frigo Ludesch 1b7:2 | 3:1
ToreSinisa Lepir / 9. Aldin Morthada / 11.
Ertugrul Yenidogdu / 14. Domenik Klein / 77.
Mirko Lepir / 21.
Mikail Feistenauer / 47.
Mikail Feistenauer / 60.
Marcel Küplen / 74.
Janik Bechter / 80.