27.10.2017 - 17:00

5. Landesklasse U | 4. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 4. Runde
26.10.11.00FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Buch 1c1:1 | 0:0
TorePatrick Schwarzmann / 50. Christof Hopfner / 80.
26.10.13.00SV Gaißau 1bSPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1b7:0 | 4:0
TorePatrick Kloser / 32.
Dusan Savic / 36.
Hubert Salzgeber / 38.
Dusan Savic / 42.
Dominic Marlin / 47.
Dusan Savic / 51.
Patrick Wild / 60.
26.10.14.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b4:4 | 0:3
TorePatrick Hafner / 66. Gökhan Yildiz / 3.
Martin Zborowski / 73.
Elias Moser / 75. Luca Berkmann / 42.
Patrick Lins / 93. Bernhard Steurer / 61.
02.09.11.00FC Lustenau 1cHotel am See FC Hard 1b3:2 | 1:0
ToreStefan Stojanovic / 6.Julian Santin / 52.
Selman Öner / 65.
Elfmeter
Matthias Harrant / 71.
Elfmeter
Elias Jonach / 76.
02.09.12.15SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreEric Rohrmoser / 17.
Aldin Sulejmanagic / 33.
Marcel Marinkovic / 44.
Marcel Marinkovic / 54.
Eric Rohrmoser / 62.
Aldin Sulejmanagic / 66.
Eigentor / 73.
02.09.14.45Kibar SC Tisis 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2:2 | 1:2
ToreSandro Köck / 26.Florian Huber / 15.
Marvin Mahler / 80.Kevin Müller / 32.
23.10.2017 - 17:50

5. Landesklasse U | 11. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 11. Runde
22.10.16.00FC Lustenau 1cFC Renault Malin Sulz 1c3:2 | 1:2
ToreMoritz Hollenstein / 10.Michael Lampert / 1.
Philipp Hirn / 48.Patrick Hafner / 24.
Tobias Loacker / 63.
22.10.10.30SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSPG Buch 1c2:3 | 1:1
ToreDaniel Zamut / 26.Johannes Muxel / 2.
Ado Okanovic / 90.Lukas Hopfner / 65.
Lukas Hopfner / 83.
22.10.10.30Hotel am See FC Hard 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreMichel Jonovic / 8.Raphael Knill / 21.
Raphael Knill / 78.
21.10.15.00SV Gaißau 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreFelix Ölschlegel / 16.
Lukas Sonderegger / 70. - Elfer
21.10.12.30FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:0 | 0:0
21.10.13.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b7:0 | 3:0
ToreNoah Ganath / 6.
Marcel Marinkovic / 12.
Philip Blauensteiner / 20.
Noah Ganath / 52.
Marcel Marinkovic / 56.
Patrick Fleisch / 62.
Christoph Müller / 70.
16.10.2017 - 18:19

5. Landesklasse U | 10. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 10. Runde
14.10.10.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b0:1 | 0:1
ToreBenjamin Rappatz / 14.
gelbrotF. Jakobs / 83. - Foul
14.10.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c2:0 | 0:0
ToreHaki Ömer Akkaya / 54.
Haki Ömer Akkaya / 66.
15.10.12.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreRaphael Knill / 45.
Aaron Kirmair / 91.
15.10.13.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bHotel am See FC Hard 1b1:4 | 1:0
15.10.13.15Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bFC Lustenau 1c2:3 | 1:2
ToreJosip Zeba / 43.Yannic Sackl / 18.
Markus Schmidle / 87.Philip Herbert Hirn / 26.
Simon Häfele / 63.
15.10.15.00SPG Buch 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreJohannes Muxel / 32.
James Matunga / 39.
Laith Alfandi / 83.
10.10.2017 - 07:16

5. Landesklasse U | 9. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 9. Runde
08.10.12.45SPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b0:3 | 0:0
ToreBernhard Steurer / 75.
Bernhard Steurer / 82.
Marc Bayer / 89.
07.10.12.30FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreJulian Heinzle / 4.Daniel Bayer / 81.
Lukas Nussbaum / 18.
rotL. Nussbaum / 74. Foul
07.10.12.30FC Lustenau 1cSV Gaißau 1b0:4 | 0:3
ToreDusan Savic / 16.
Dusan Savic / 20.
Maik Büttner / 31.
Patrick Wild / 55.
07.10.13.15Hotel am See FC Hard 1bSPG Buch 1c3:0 | 2:0
ToreMichel Jonovic / 6.
Michel Jonovic / 37.
Fabian Hollenstein / 90.
gelbrotO. Weigel / 41. - Foul
07.10.13.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreDominic Effinger / 3.
Dominique Blauensteiner / 85.
Dominik Gartler / 94.
gelbrotD. Effinger / 88. - Foul
Kevin Stössl / 92. - Foul
07.10.13.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cFC Renault Malin Sulz 1c7:1 | 4:0
ToreDaniel Zamut / 3.Patrick Hafner / 64.
Michael Gallaun / 21.
Eigentor / 35.
Anwar Mussawi / 36.
Daniel Zamut / 53.
Edo Okanovic / 77.
Edo Okanovic / 90.
02.10.2017 - 18:55

5. Landesklasse U | 8. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 8. Runde
30.09.11.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1cFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:1 | 2:0
TorePatrick Hafner / 19.Maximilian Sigl / 69.
Rupert Schuster / 37.
gelbrotAlexander Weber / 82.
30.09.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bHotel am See FC Hard 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreKevin Klammer / 85.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 89.
30.09.13.45Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c3:1 | 2:0
ToreManuel Bachmann / 34.Thomas Fink / 74.
Benjamin Schmid / 40.
Benjamin Schmid / 56.
30.09.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreBernhard Steurer / 12.Azim Aydin / 35.
gelbrotDavid Berkmann / 70.
01.10.10.30SPG Buch 1cSPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreGoran Djurasic / 77.Noel Baldauf / 59.
Goran Djurasic / 87.Benjamin Rupp / 90.
Elfmeter
01.10.16.15SV Gaißau 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b5:2 | 2:3
ToreDusan Savic / 12.Dominique Blauensteiner / 25.
Ajit Severin Maier / 36.Marcel Marinkovic / 72.
Maik Büttner / 47.
Florian Küng / 62.
Dusan Savic / 88.
gelbrotDavid Krassnitzer / 77.
25.09.2017 - 19:45

5. Landesklasse U | 7. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 7. Runde
24.09.16.15SPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreSimon Knünz / 56.Patrick Bär / 16.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 59.
24.09.13.15SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSV Gaißau 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreManuel Gunz / 32.Philipp Wieske / 7.
Bülent Coskun / 63.
Bülent Coskun / 67.
Manuel Gunz / 81.
gelbrotS. Demirsoy / 55. - Foul
23.09.12.30FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bKibar SC Tisis 1b0:0 | 0:0
23.09.13.15Hotel am See FC Hard 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1c6:0 | 4:0
ToreAlessandro Mistura / 6.
Matthias Harrant / 28.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 31.
Alessandro Mistura / 44.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 52.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 56.
23.09.13.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bFC Lustenau 1c8:2 | 2:1
ToreBenjamin Rappatz / 8.Selman Öner / 15. - Elfer
Benjamin Rappatz / 45.Selman Öner / 53.
Marcel Marinkovic / 46.
Patrick Fleisch / 52.
Kevin Stössel / 58.
Christoph Müller / 60..
Kevin Stössel / 70.
Benjamin Rappatz / 89.
gelbrotO. Özelik / 76. - Unsportlichkeit
23.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSPG Buch 1c3:1 | 3:0
TorePhilipp Huber / 8.Christoph Hopfner / 83.
Azim Aydin / 11.
Kevin Müller / 45.
18.09.2017 - 19:13

5. Landesklasse U | 6. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 6. Runde
17.09.16.00SPG Buch 1cKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreAmbros Berlinger / 68. Rene Bilgeri / 92.
Christof Hopfner / 93.
16.09.11.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1cSPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1b4:2 | 2:2
ToreEigentor / 35.Marcel Gauster / 2.
Patrick Hafner / 41.Dominik Lamprecht / 18.
Florian Burgstaller / 80.
Ralf Denmeier / 86.
16.09.13.30FC Lustenau 1cSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c0:6 | 0:1
ToreManuel Gunz / 35.
Philipp Frank / 46.
Philipp Frank / 60.
Philipp Frank / 75.
Edo Okanovic / 80.
Ahmet Saritas / 85.
16.09.13.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1:1 | 1:1
TorePaul Schwarzmann / 24.Martin Gigler / 45.-
16.09.13.45Kibar SC Tisis 1bHotel am See FC Hard 1b2:6 | 1:6
ToreSascha Sollat / 36.Yusuf Emre Cin / 5.
Andre de Freitas / 61.Alessandro Mistura / 12.
Alessandro Mistura / 17.
Michel Jonovic / 30.
Alessandro Mistura / 35.
Johannes Kucera / 44.
rotTodorovic / 66. - Tätl.
16.09.16.15SV Gaißau 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b7:1 | 2:1
ToreMatthias Spögler / 24.Julian Heinzle / 22.
Mark Büttner / 30.
Matthias Spögler / 47.
Dusan Savic / 49.
Dusan Savic / 64.
Matthias Spögler / 67.
Florian Kjüng / 82.
11.09.2017 - 18:48

5. Landesklasse U | 5. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 5. Runde
10.09.13.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Lustenau 1c2:4 | 2:1
ToreAmel Begic / 3.Selman Öner / 24.
Amel Begic / 15.Michael König / 50.
Michael König / 68.
Oguzhan Yildiz / 90.
10.09.16.15SPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1bKibar SC Tisis 1b3:6 | 2:2
ToreAndas Özer / 19.Denis Kojadinovic / 11.
Simon Knünz / 30.Denis Kojadinovic / 23.
Simon Knünz / 52.Marvin Mahler / 46.
Sebastian Längle / 50.
Denis Kojadinovic / 68.
Marvin Mahler / 88.
09.09.13.15Hotel am See FC Hard 1bSV Gaißau 1b5:1 | 1:1
ToreDominik Todorovic / 42.Patrick Wild / 44.
Marvin Kohlhaupt / 51.
David Dörler / 71.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 75.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 84.
09.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1c6:0 | 2:0
ToreAzim Aydin / 29.
Philipp Huber / 40.
Kevin Müller / 48.
Martin Gigler / 60.
Clemens Vögel / 70.
Martin Gigler / 87.
09.09.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Steurer / 38.
Markus Bals / 92.
rotG. Yildiz / 52. - Torraub
09.09.14.45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b1:1 | 1:0
TorePhilipp Frank / 37. - ElferBastian Gumilar / 75.
31.08.2017 - 17:39

5. Landesklasse U | 2. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 2. Runde
18.08.18.30SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1cHotel am See FC Hard 1b0:3 | -:-
strafbeglaubigt
19.08.11.00FC Lustenau 1cFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreSenad Krasniqi / 15.Peter Wild / 77.
Selman Öner / 63.Fabian Feurle / 93.
19.08.12.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1cFC Raiffeisen Au 1b0:5 | 0:4
ToreHaci Ömer Akkaya / 7.
Patrick Schwarzmann / 18.
Paul Schwarzmann / 21.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 41.
Kevin Klammer / 56.
19.08.14.30SV Gaißau 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreMarius Koch / 42.
Maik Büttner / 45.
Marius Koch / 65.
19.08.14.45SK Cht Austria Meiningen 1bSPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreBenjamin Rappatz / 29.
Bastian Gumilar / 40.
Kevin Stössel / 63.
19.08.14.45Kibar SC Tisis 1bSPG Buch 1c4:0 | 3:0
ToreDenis Kojadinovic / 19.
Joel Penz / 34.
Sascha Sollat / 45.
Sascha Sollat / 70.
29.08.2017 - 06:04

5. Landesklasse U | 3. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 3. Runde
26.08.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bKibar SC Tisis 1b1:4 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Steurer / 21.Marvin Mahler / 66.
Emirhan Bas / 88.
Eigentor / 89.
Eigentor / 91.
rotCihan Yildiz / 32.
26.08.17.15SPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1bFC Lustenau 1c1:2 | 1:1
ToreRaphael Gonzaga / 39.Lucas Felder / 16.
Melih Düzgen / 52.
26.08.18.00Hotel am See FC Hard 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b2:2 | 1:0
ToreYusuf Emre Cin / 22.Christoph Müller / 61.
Yusuf Emre Cin / 81.Dominique Blauensteiner / 89.
27.08.14.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSV Gaißau 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreRaphael Knill / 45.
Clemens Vögel / 88.
27.08.16.00SPG Buch 1cFC Renault Malin Sulz 1c3:0 | 2:0
ToreMarkus Birle / 7.
Florian Bereuter / 14.
Fabian Schedler / 50.
27.08.17.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c0:0 | 0:0
14.08.2017 - 05:17

5. Landesklasse U | 1. Runde

5. Landesklasse Unterland- 1. Runde
13.08.14.45Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1bSK Cht Austria Meiningen 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreAzim Aydin / 36.Noah Ganath / 45.
Niklas Alber / 44.
Raphael Knill / 79.
Azim Aydin / 86.
13.08.16.00SPG Buch 1cSV Gaißau 1b2:4 | 2:2
ToreFabian Schedler / 12.Florian Küng / 18.
Simon Dür / 45.
Elfmeter
Patrick Wild / 28.
Patrick Kloser / 83.
David Krassnitzer / 92.
13.08.17.15SPG Hörbranz/H'weiler 1bSPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c0:2 | 0:1
ToreHannes Dür / 21.
Philipp Frank / 47.
12.08.14.30FC Raiffeisen Au 1bKibar SC Tisis 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreDominik Lang / 42.
Manuel Bachmann / 74.
Josip Zeba / 88.
12.08.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1bFC Lustenau 1c8:1 | 4:1
ToreBernhard Streuer / 4. Melih Düzgen / 41.
Bernhard Streuer / 28.
Bernhard Streuer / 33.
Florian Eberle / 37.
Tobias Astner / 46.
Lukas Bals / 53.
Tobias Astner / 64.
Lukas Bals / 71.
12.08.18.00Hotel am See FC Hard 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b5:2 | 1:1
ToreMarvin Kohlhaupt / 15. Maximilian Sigl / 9.
Michael Jonovic / 66. Christian Türtscher / 77.
Michael Jonovic / 71.
Muhuyadin Abdirahman Ali / 73.
Johannes Kucera / 83.