12.11.2016 - 10:11

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
10.11.20.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:2 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Fröwis / 33.
Philipp Fröwis / 67.
06.11.13.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:3 | 0:3
ToreCagdas Boyraz / 52.Werner Gasser / 7.
Dominik Helbock / 26.
Werner Gasser / 44.
06.11.14.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreTobias Koch / 26.
Marco Kalmbach / 73.
02.11.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b2:2 | 1:0
TorePatrick Mäser / 40.Maximilian Fetz / 60.
Jan Köck / 70.Maximilian Fetz / 76.
04.11.19.00SW Bregenz 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:5 | 0:3
ToreNiklas Wieser / 9.
Tunahan Aydin / 23.
Emin Topal / 36.
Emin Topal / 86.
Emin Topal / 90.
05.11.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreKiliaan Vondrasek / 87.Kisanthan Nagarasa / 54.
Franco Bolgona / 54.
05.11.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Autohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:2 | 0:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 57.Dominic Burtscher / 28.
Andreas Küng / 67.
01.11.2016 - 05:11

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
29.10.11.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach0:1 | 0:0
ToreTobias Wetz / 76.
29.10.12.00SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:2 | 0:0
ToreHenry Henning / 46. Florian Netzer / 55.
Elfmeter
Matyas Sandor Nagy / 77.
29.10.12.30RW Rankweil 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreEmin Topal / 8.
Emin Topal / 37.
Dominic Stemmer / 56.
gelbrotFranz Josef Feuerstein / 85.
29.10.12.45Golm FC Schruns 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreAndreas Schlatter / 83. Daniel Wäger / 44.
Philipp Rinderer / 79.
29.10.13.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAustria Lustenau 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreFabio Brändle / 20. Ridvan Sahin / 55.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 74.
29.10.15.00FC Raiffeisen AuSW Bregenz 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreAdrian Svecak / 84. Burak Sahin / 9.
Tobias Heidegger / 52.
Elfmeter
30.10.14.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talVollbad FC Götzis 1b0:1 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Fehle / 20.
gelbrotK. Türtscher / 87. - Foul
24.10.2016 - 19:10

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
23.10.11.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachGolm FC Schruns 1b5:0 | 4:0
ToreMarkus Höfle / 10.
Thomas Plüss / 11.
Andre Hammerer / 20.
Markus Höfle / 30.
Simon Steurer / 69.
21.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bRW Rankweil 1b2:1 | 0:1
ToreAndre Egle / 57.Erol Erkan / 18.
Daniel Wäger / 91.
22.10.16772SV Typico Lochau 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:2 | 1:1
ToreFranco Bologna / 26.Andreas Küng / 26.
Leonard Zugg / 81.
gelbrotDona / 57. - Unsportlichkeit
22.10.13.30SPG GargellenerCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:0 | 2:0
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
ToreChristopher Dona / 20.
Eigentor / 38.
Florian Netzer / 81.
22.10.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b3:2 | 1:2
ToreKiliaan Vondrasek / 14.Klaus Sohm / 18. - Elfer
Ridvan Sahin / 50.Jan Gmeiner / 34.
Ogün Bozkurt / 67.
gelbrotBozkurt / 91. - Unsportlichkeit
Erkaya / 92. Unsportlichkeit
22.10.16.00SW Bregenz 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b1:2 | 0:0
ToreTobias Heidegger / 55. - ElferKevin Türtscher / 56.
David Bonner / 92.
22.10.16.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:4 | 0:3
ToreWerner Gasser / 31.
Werner Gasser / 40.
Werner Gasser / 42.
Simon Moosbrugger / 89.
17.10.2016 - 19:10

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
15.10.13.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b5:0 | 3:0
ToreMarcel Simon / 19.
Philipp Fussenegger / 32.
Philipp Fussenegger / 36.
Christian Marte / 66.
Rene Luschnik / 89.
15.10.13.45Golm FC Schruns 1bAustria Lustenau 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreBenjamin Engstler / 25.Eigentor / 10.
Pascal Grabher / 90.
15.10.15.00RW Rankweil 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:3 | 0:1
ToreTunahan Aydin / 53.Tobias Wetz / 36.
Markus Höfle / 46.
Andre Hammerer / 76.
15.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreRobert Beer / 60.Daniel Wäger / 11.
Daniel Wäger / 75.
16.10.13.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreKevin Türtscher / 57.
Kevin Türtscher / 59.
David Bonner / 66.
16.10.13.15FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
2:0 | 0:0
ToreImmanuel Barta / 48.
Simon Jäger / 88.
16.10.14.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSW Bregenz 1b7:0 | 4:0
ToreAlexander Herunter / 13.
Alexander Herunter / 26.
Andreas Küng / 29.
Andreas Küng / 35.
Andreas Küng / 73.
Andreas Hartmann / 77.
Andreas Hartmann / 90.
10.10.2016 - 18:10

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
09.10.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Golm FC Schruns 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreFlorian Netzer / 10.
Alexander Montibeller / 39.
Valentin Netzer / 85.
09.10.14.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b3:1 | 2:1
ToreKamil Techt / 5.Kevin Türtscher / 9.
Lukas Haunschmied / 37.
Andre Egle / 70.
08.10.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 12.
Eigentor / 52.
Simon Jäger / 82.
gelbrotSasa Todorovic / 86.
08.10.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bRW Rankweil 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreSamet Karacadal / 4. Emin Topal / 15.
Ogün Bozkurt / 78.
rotSandro Fujs / 66.
08.10.15.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachFC Raiffeisen Au0:0 | 0:0
08.10.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal3:0 | 2:0
ToreRene Lushnik / 12.
Simeon Honeck / 14.
Simeon Honeck / 70.
08.10.16.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSW Bregenz 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreJulian Metzler / 13.
Pascal Kleber / 44.
Franz Josef Feuerstein / 52.
Pascal Kleber / 56.
Elfmeter
Michael Künz / 59.
03.10.2016 - 17:10

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
01.10.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:2 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Fussenegger / 3.
Niklas Giesinger / 64.
01.10.13.45Golm FC Schruns 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:0 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Steininger / 53.
gelbrotJ. Ganahl / 93. FoulA. Fleischhacker / 72. - Unsp.
01.10.16.00RW Rankweil 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:0 | 2:0
ToreNiklas Wieser / 22.
Julian Gassner / 28.
Emin Topal / 82.
01.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuAustria Lustenau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Felder / 45.
02.10.13.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach1:2 | 1:1
02.10.14.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:3 | 0:0
02.10.16.00SW Bregenz 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:3 | 0:1
26.09.2016 - 16:09

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
23.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:2 | 0:0
ToreLukas Haunschmid / 60.Tobias Koch / 55.
Daniel Wäger / 66.Tobias Koch / 85.
23.09.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b0:3 | 0:1
ToreAndreas Schlatter / 30.
Sebastian Dona / 66.
Johannes Ganahl / 92.
24.09.12.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 | 1:1
ToreJonas Hopfner / 11.Dominic Burtscher / 33.
24.09.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bRW Rankweil 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 20.Deniz Erkan / 70.
Ralf Grünwald / 78.
Enes Orhan / 83.
Daniel Reichart / 85.
24.09.16.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachSW Bregenz 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreThomas Plüss / 3.Ahmet Furkan Ak / 77.
Marcel Steurer / 14.
24.09.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreRaffaele Marzano / 31.Kevin Türtscher / 39.
David Bonner / 83.
24.09.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
FC Raiffeisen Au0:4 | 0:2
ToreDominik Helbock / 3.
Adrian Svecak / 39.
Adrian Svecak / 69.
Adrian Svecak / 72.
gelbrotK. Fleisch / 65. - Kritik
19.09.2016 - 08:09

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
17.09.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreMarco Berthold / 49.
Philipp Fitz / 77.
17.09.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuSV Typico Lochau 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreAdrian Svecak / 26.
Dominik Helbock / 33.
Dominik Helbock / 52.
Simon Moosbrugger / 75.
18.09.10.30RW Rankweil 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:2 | 3:1
ToreEmin Topal / 17.
Elfmeter
Manuel Löw / 11.
Erol Erkan / 38. Suat Osmani / 67.
Niklas Wieser / 45.
18.09.13.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
0:2 | 0:1
ToreJosef Marlin / 30.
Thomas Montibeller / 62.
18.09.14.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:2 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Domig / 90. Maurizio Ströhle / 11.
Andreas Küng / 92. Lukas Haunschmied / 68.
gelbrotAlexander Herunter / 83. Mirko Eres / 77.
gelbrotIsmail Kurt / 94
18.09.17.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach0:3 | 0:2
ToreMarkus Höfle / 13. - Elfer
Tobias Wetz 34.
Marcel Maldoner / 80.
rotj. Schneider / 12. - Torraub
18.09.17.00SW Bregenz 1bAustria Lustenau 1b2:5 | 1:4
ToreChristian Mittringer / 33.Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 4.
Adrian Jasari / 88.Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 20.
Simon Unterassinger / 41.
Valendin-Alexandru Asiu / 45.
Cihat Zeka / 58.
12.09.2016 - 17:09

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
10.09.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreEmin Topal / 68.
10.09.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 29.
10.09.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 | 0:1
ToreMax Wachter / 49.Ensar Karsli / 15.
10.09.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:3 | 0:1
ToreDogan Ucar / 62.Pascal Kleber / 11.
Tobias Koch / 67.
Tobias Koch / 74.
10.09.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SW Bregenz 1b2:2 | 2:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 15.Burak Sahin / 33.
Christopher Dona / 45.Christian Szabo / 60.
gelbrotD. Eisendle / 54. - Unsp.
11.09.11.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreLukas Haunschmied / 42.
Lukas Haunschmied / 61. - Elfer
rotMichael Wohlgenannt / 81.
11.09.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:1 | 2:0
TorePhilip Fröwis / 24.Dominik Helbock / 50.
Philip Fröwis / 30.
06.09.2016 - 07:09

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
04.09.14.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach5:3 | 1:1
ToreAndreas Küng / 19.Tobias Wetz / 45.
Andreas Küng / 68.Marcel Steurer / 55.
Alexander Herunter / 81.Johannes Hammerer / 94.
Dominic Burtscher / 90.
Andreas Küng / 95.
04.09.16.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:1 | 1:0
ToreHamza Can / 27.Niklas Außerlechner / 63.
Hamza Can / 54.
Hamza Can / 76.
04.09.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:0 | 0:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 48.
02.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bAustria Lustenau 1b3:6 | 1:2
ToreDaniel Wäger / 10.Kubilay Kalkan / 1.
Philipp Rinderer / 62.Kubilay Kalkan / 15.
Niklas Bell / 83.Samet Karacadal / 57.
Samet Karacadal / 60.
Samet Karacadal / 69.
Dominik Hagen / 78.
03.09.13.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreRamazan Sönmez / 26.Suat Osmani / 16.
Niklas Giesinger / 51.
03.09.17.00Golm FC Schruns 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreEmre Topal / 44.
Emre Topal / 48.
gelbrotB. Djeban / 93. - Foul
03.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Sohm A'schwende 1b5:2 | 2:1
ToreAdrian Svecak / 3.Simon Jäger / 10.
Robert Beer / 28.Immanuel Barta / 47.
Dominik Helbock / 50.
Adrian Svecak / 72.
Dominik Helbock / 77.
29.08.2016 - 17:08

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
27.08.14.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSW Bregenz 1b2:1 | 2:1
TorePhilip Fröwis / 13.Hamza Can / 42.
Vincenzo Stella / 39.
27.08.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 24.
Niklas Außerlechner / 62.
27.08.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:3 | 0:2
ToreDominik Fritz / 55.Adrian Svecak / 33.
Max Wachter / 58.Eigentor / 38.
Adrian Svecak / 68.
27.08.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach6:0 | 2:0
ToreRidvan Sahin / 2.
Valentin-Alexandru Asiu / 39.
Ridvan Sahin / 56.
Samet Karacadal / 82.
Samet Karacadal / 88.
Luca Fasching / 91.
27.08.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Montiller / 17.Stefan Mangold / 70.
Rene Wachter / 49.
Rene Wachter / 75.
Andrei-Vlad Nastasa / 86.
rotA. Egle / 52. - Torraub
27.08.17.15FC Sohm A'schwende 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreFabio Tockner / 16.
Maximilian Fetz / 55.
Philipp Schönberger / 76.
28.08.13.30RW Rankweil 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 | 1:0
ToreEmre Topal / 28.Ensar Karsil / 61.
22.08.2016 - 19:08

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
21.08.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreImmanuel Barta / 32.
Fabio Tockner / 64.
21.08.14.30Autohaus Frainer FC K'talAustria Lustenau 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Herunter / 45.
Andreas Küng / 49.
Andreas Küng / 62.
19.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreMartin Brunold / 58.
Martin Brunold / 60.
Jan Köck / 90.
20.08.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 0:0
TorePascal Kleber / 79. - FoulPhilipp Fröwis / 73.
Ünan Demir / 93.
gelbrotMarte / 78. - Foul
rotFussenegger / 83. - Tätlichkeit
20.08.14.30Vollbad FC Götzis 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b0:1 | 0:0
ToreLukas Tschann / 73.
gelbrotFehle / 51. - Foul
20.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuRW Rankweil 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreDominik Helbock / 22.
Adrian Svecak / 27.
Simon Moosbrugger / 78.
Dominik Helbock / 91.
20.08.17.00SPG GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Maldoner / 75.
gelbrotWetz / 79. - Unsp.
16.08.2016 - 17:08

3. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
14.08.14.30RW Rankweil 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b8:0 | 2:0
ToreDeniz Erkan / 26.
Niklas Wieser / 45.
Niklas Wieser / 48.
Niklas Wieser / 53.
Niklas Wieser / 81.
Simon Tabojer / 85.
Victor Eric / 91.
Erol Erkan / 92.
gelbrotKahveci / 65. - Kritik
14.08.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:0 | 0:0
13.08.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG GH Brauerei Krumbach0:0 | 0:0
13.08.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bSW Bregenz 1b2:6 | 0:3
ToreMax Wachter / 54. - ElferChristian Szabo / 3.
Dominik Fritz / 84.Musap Palta / 16
Ardian Jasari / 18.
Michael Maccani / 47.
Manuel Nägele / 69.
Ardian Jasari / 90. - Elfer
13.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 92. Alexander Herunter / 66.
13.08.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Austria Lustenau 1b3:2 | 1:0
ToreJosef Marlin / 17. Savas Erdem / 61.
Florian Netzer / 59. - ElferSamet Karacadal / 71.
Florian Netzer / 74.
gelbrotOgün Boskut / 78.
13.08.17.15FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:0 | 1:0
ToreSimon Jäger / 30.
Fabio Tockner / 77.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker