20.06.2017 - 07:06

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
17.06.17.00SV Frigo LudeschSC Graf Hatlerdorf5:0 | 2:0
ToreMustafa Kücük / 2.
Irnes Hirkic / 30.
Irnes Hirkic / 65.
Attila Ötzcan / 77.
Tobias Heinisch / 86.
17.06.17.00FC Baldauf DorenViktoria Bregenz3:1 | 1:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 15. Burak Uzundere / 77.
Thomas Vögel / 58.
Immanuel Barta / 68.
17.06.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau4:0 | 2:0
ToreJakob Natter / 12.
Benjamin Fröwis / 41.
Daniel Natter / 89.
Metihan Demirci / 92.
17.06.17.00Alfi FC LingenauVollbad FC Götzis2:0 | 1:0
ToreMatthias Fehr / 15.
Dominik Omerzell / 55.
gelbrot Dominik Mair / 75.
rotMario Fink / 75.
17.06.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFohrenburger R. Bludenz2:2 | 1:1
ToreEigentor / 44. Baris Özbir / 14.
Marcel Ladinek / 46.Mujo Isakovic / 58.
17.06.17.00Kibar SC TisisFC Renault Malin Sulz2:2 | 1:1
ToreAndre De Freitas / 23. Fabian Hartmann / 38.
Fatih Simsek / 74. Fabian Hartmann / 93.
17.06.17.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenEco Park FC Hörbranz3:2 | 1:0
ToreRobert Nigsch / 5. Patrick Schäfer / 48.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 51. Manuel Sandrisser/ 61.
Stefan Jäger / 90.
12.06.2017 - 19:06

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
11.06.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisKibar SC Tisis0:2 | 0:0
ToreRene Zanetti / 58.
Elfmeter
Serkan Cakmak / 94.
10.06.14.45FC Renault Malin SulzFC Baldauf Doren7:0 | 5:0
ToreChristopher Hinterholzer / 9.
Batuhan Tamyol / 10.
Thomas Bösch / 17.
Thomas Bösch / 41.
Patrick Egle / 43.
Johannes Schwärzler / 47.
Julian Spiegel / 75.
10.06.16.00Viktoria BregenzWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:2 | 0:1
ToreBenjamin Fröwis / 18.
Benjamin Fröwis / 85.
10.06.17.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSV Frigo Ludesch4:1 | 1:1
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 22. Erkal Atav / 14.
Luan Ruviaro / 50.
Zoran Lackovic / 78.
Mirko Colic / 85.
10.06.17.00SC Graf HatlerdorfEnder TSV Altenstadt1:2 | 0:0
ToreDavid Plej / 86. Lukas Walser / 63.
Stephan Gau / 85.
10.06.18.00Eco Park FC HörbranzAlfi FC Lingenau1:0 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Zangerl / 94.
10.06.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzRuech Recycling RW Langen0:2 | 0:0
TorePablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega / 79.
Elfmeter
Serkan Toy / 88.
06.06.2017 - 17:06

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
03.06.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:3 | 0:1
ToreDavid Pleij / 7.
Michael Mäser / 59.
Elfmeter
Savas Erdem / 89.
03.06.17.00SV Frigo LudeschViktoria Bregenz4:0 | 2:0
ToreErkal Atav / 21.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 42.
Erkal Atav / 55.
Armin Tricic / 92.
03.06.17.00Kibar SC TisisFC Baldauf Doren0:2 | 0:2
ToreLjupko Vrljic / 42.
Elfmeter
Thomas Vögel / 45.
03.06.17.00Alfi FC LingenauFohrenburger R. Bludenz0:0 | 0:0
03.06.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:1 | 0:0
ToreRobin Krawagna / 34.Mirko Colic / 40.
Timo Engljähringer / 73.
Ramazan Altintas / 77.
03.06.18.00Vollbad FC GötzisEco Park FC Hörbranz2:2 | 1:2
ToreOguzhan Celik / 30.
Elfmeter
Patrick Schäfer / 23.
Elfmeter
Arbnor Rexhaj / 79.Pascal Igl / 43.
02.06.19.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Renault Malin Sulz2:0 | 1:0
ToreBenjamin Fröwis / 17.
Benjamin Fröwis / 36.
29.05.2017 - 19:05

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
28.05.10.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauRuech Recycling RW Langen3:5 | 2:5
ToreZoran Lackovic / 22.Martin Kirchmann / 12.
Zoran Lackovic / 44.Pablo Antonio Chinchilla/ 25.
Luan Ruviaro / 49.Bernhard Kirchmann / 33.
Niklas Berlinger / 36.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 51.
28.05.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzKibar SC Tisis3:1 | 1:1
ToreAhmet Erol / 23.Fatih Simsek / 27.
Marc Barton / 51.
Patrick Schäfer / 82.
27.05.14.45FC Renault Malin SulzSV Frigo Ludesch2:4 | 0:1
ToreMircea Gurzo / 50.
Elfmeter
Nathanael Zech / 13.
Batuhan Tamyol / 67. Erkal Atav / 57.
Erkal Atav / 78.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 87.
27.05.15.00Viktoria BregenzEnder TSV Altenstadt4:0 | 3:0
ToreAleksandar Jovanovic / 3.
Mustafa Kazar / 14.
Sandro Jank / 23.
Mustafa Kazar / 73.
27.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfAlfi FC Lingenau1:1 | 0:1
ToreThomas Ölz / 79. Ivan Katavic / 38.
rotJulien Christof / 25.
27.05.17.00FC Baldauf DorenWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:4 | 2:1
ToreDomink Forster / 32. Daniel Fröwis / 13.
Ljupko Vrljic / 45. Benjamin Fröwis / 68.
Thomas Vögel / 70. Jakob Natter / 79.
Benjamin Fröwis / 84.
27.05.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzVollbad FC Götzis0:0 | 0:0
22.05.2017 - 17:05

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
21.05.17.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFohrenburger R. Bludenz7:0 | 2:0
ToreMarcel Zangerl / 26.
Lukas Grünwald / 39.
Luca Florian / 48.
Mustafa Inan / 65.
Stefan Kohlhaupt / 67.
Manuel Sandrisser / 70.
Ahmet Erol / 86.
21.05.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenViktoria Bregenz2:0 | 2:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 14.
Bernhard Elbs / 45.
21.05.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:1 | 1:1
ToreTimo Maderthaner / 24. Michael Mäser / 44.
21.05.11.00Alfi FC LingenauKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:3 | 0:1
ToreAndre Spiegel / 68. Luan Ruviaro / 38.
Matthias Fehr / 86. Luan Ruviaro / 50.
Mirko Colic / 62.
20.05.17.00Kibar SC TisisWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:5 | 1:2
ToreFatih Simsek / 33. Benjamin Fröwis / 36.
Benjamin Fröwis / 40.
Florian Sutterlüty / 49.
Benjamin Fröwis / 56.
Jakob Natter / 79.
20.05.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Renault Malin Sulz3:3 | 2:1
ToreRobin Krawagna / 6. Mircea Gurzo / 37.
Elfmeter
Niklas Oswald / 41. Kevin Rederer / 53.
Ramazan Altintas / 89. Batuhan Tamyol / 59.
20.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Baldauf Doren5:1 | 4:1
ToreErkal Atav / 5. Ljupko Vrljic / 36.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 27.
Mustafa Kücük / 35.
Erkal Atav / 41.
Erkal Atav / 79.
16.05.2017 - 08:05

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
13.05.14.45FC Renault Malin SulzRuech Recycling RW Langen6:2 | 3:1
ToreEigentor / 8.Martin Kirchmann / 14.
Patrick Egle / 23.Niklas Berlinger / 50.
Batuhan Tamyol / 37.
Thomas Bösch / 61.
Batuhan Tamyol / 63.
Lukas Bertsch / 79.
13.05.15.00Viktoria BregenzAlfi FC Lingenau2:0 | 1:0
ToreMustafa Kazar / 39.
Burak Uzundere / 92.
13.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfEco Park FC Hörbranz2:1 | 1:1
ToreMichael Mäser / 13.Marc Barton / 14.
Okan Akyildiz / 56.
13.05.17.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauVollbad FC Götzis2:7 | 0:3
ToreJovo Zoric / 80.Christopher Schöpf / 13.
Maico Everton Correia / 90.Arbnor Rexhaj / 31.
Michael Hörburger / 43.
Timo Maderthaner / 72.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 78.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 82.
David Bonner / 98.
13.05.17.00FC Baldauf DorenEnder TSV Altenstadt5:4 | 4:2
ToreLjupko Vrljic / 3.Lukas Engeljähringer / 26.
Elfmeter
Ljupko Vrljic / 4.Florian Lins / 44.
Thomas Vogel / 30.Niklas Oswald / 48.
Ljupko Vrljic / 31.Florian Lins / 64.
Lupko Vrljic / 47.
13.05.18.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauSV Frigo Ludesch1:2 | 1:2
ToreJakob Natter / 20.Mustafa Kücük / 28.
Octavian Sicoe / 45.
13.05.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzKibar SC Tisis5:0 | 0:0
TorePatrick Gonzales Stemer / 62.
Tolga Saf / 67.
Rene Grundner / 85.
Mujo Isakovic / 86.
Adem Muzaferovic / 91.
08.05.2017 - 17:05

1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
07.05.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisViktoria Bregenz2:2 | 0:1
ToreArbnor Rexhaj / 71.Sandro Jank / 6.
Oguzhan Celik / 90.
Elfmeter
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 85.
gelbrotDjamel Eddine Yachir / 88.
rotMoustafa Kuraishi / 61.
07.05.11.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Renault Malin Sulz0:4 | 0:2
TorePatrick Egle / 26.
Batuhan Tamyol / 36.
Patrick Egle / 74.
Fabian Dria / 85.
07.05.11.15Ender TSV AltenstadtWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:0 | 0:0
ToreDavid Virleitner / 70.
07.05.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 | 1:0
ToreMustafa Inan / 17.Luan Ruviaro / 49.
Marc Barton / 47.
06.05.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Baldauf Doren3:3 | 0:1
ToreBernhard Kirchmann / 82.Tomislav Brnada / 16.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 91.Immanuel Barta / 65.
Robert Nigsch / 93.
Elfmeter
Ljupko Vrljic / 74.
06.05.17.00Kibar SC TisisSV Frigo Ludesch1:4 | 0:0
ToreSerkan Cakmak / 36.Erkal Atav / 14.
Mustafa Kücük / 33.
Erkal Atav / 80.
Attila Özcan / 83.
06.05.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:0 | 1:0
ToreRaphael Wimmer / 44.
02.05.2017 - 19:05

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
30.04.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:0 | 1:0
ToreJovo Zoric / 14.
Luca Berkmann / 52.
Mirko Colic / 92.
30.04.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauRuech Recycling RW Langen2:0 | 0:0
ToreMartin Feuerstein / 80.
Benjamin Fröwis / 86.
29.04.15.00Viktoria BregenzEco Park FC Hörbranz0:1 | 0:0
ToreStefan Kohlhaupt / 54.
gelbrotMustafa Kazar / 88.
29.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfKibar SC Tisis4:2 | 1:2
ToreMichael Mäser / 45.
Elfmeter
Eigentor / 4.
Michael Mäser / 53.Yildirim Sencelikel / 12.
Samet Karacadal / 61.
Florian Schönfelder / 78.
29.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschEnder TSV Altenstadt5:0 | 3:0
ToreAxel Mathias Kaman / 3.
Atilla Özcan / 6.
Axel Mathias Kaman / 14.
Hasan Sentürk / 80.
Mustafa Kücük / 87.
29.04.17.00FC Baldauf DorenAlfi FC Lingenau0:0 | 0:0
29.04.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzVollbad FC Götzis2:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Egle / 44.Arbnor Rexhaj / 27.
Kevin Rederer / 72.Michael Hörburger / 75.
24.04.2017 - 19:04

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
22.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau4:4 | 4:1
ToreFlorian Schönfelder / 14.Mirko Colic / 30.
Niklaas Christof / 26.Luan Ruviaro / 46.
Michael Mäser / 38.
Elfmeter
Senih Coskun / 73.
Florian Schönfelder / 42.Luan Ruviaro / 83.
gelbrotFlorian Wohlgenannt / 87.Luan Ruviaro / 91.
22.04.17.00Alfi FC LingenauWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:2 | 0:1
ToreGüney Soylu / 32.
Benjamin Fröwis / 75.
22.04.17.00Kibar SC TisisEnder TSV Altenstadt1:6 | 0:2
ToreMirza Bjalava / 74.Ramazan Altintas / 14.
Niklas Oswald / 19.
Niklas Oswald / 58.
Marcel Ladinek / 63.
Elfmeter
Timo Engljähringer / 83.
Marcel Ladinek / 85.
Elfmeter
22.04.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzViktoria Bregenz1:5 | 0:3
ToreMujo Isakovic / 73.Pascal Mitteregger / 2.
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 11.
Mustafa Kazar / 20.
Mustafa Kazar / 51.
Elfmeter
Mustafa Kazar / 65.
23.04.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Baldauf Doren2:1 | 1:0
ToreOguzhan Celik / 20. Ljupko Vrljic / 66.
Elfmeter
Julian Mair / 78.
rotChristopher Schöpf / 70.
23.04.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Renault Malin Sulz3:1 | 1:0
ToreJulian Halder / 13. Julian Spiegel / 82.
Patrick Schäfer / 46.
Ahmet Erol / 94.
23.04.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSV Frigo Ludesch1:0 | 0:0
TorePablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega / 65.
18.04.2017 - 11:04

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
15.04.14.30Viktoria BregenzSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 | 1:0
ToreYahir Djamel Eddine / 4. Okan Akyildiz / 81
Moustafa Kuraishi / 49.
gelbrotMartin Bilgeri / 90.
15.04.14.45FC Renault Malin SulzFohrenburger R. Bludenz4:1 | 1:0
TorePatrick Egle / 16.
Elfmeter
Tolga Saf / 77.
Batuhan Tamyol / 60.
Andreas Luif / 73.
Lukas Bertsch / 91.
15.04.16.00FC Baldauf DorenEco Park FC Hörbranz1:2 | 1:0
ToreImmanuel Barta / 34. Ahmet Erol / 58.
Patrick Schäfer / 76.
16.04.16.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauKibar SC Tisis6:3 | 3:0
ToreRobin Mennel / 18. Andre De Freitas / 60.
Zoran Lackovic / 20. Andre De Freitas / 70.
Zoran Lackovic / 45. Fatih Simsek / 78.
Jovo Zoric / 58.
Jovo Zoric / 68.
Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 88.
15.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschAlfi FC Lingenau3:1 | 1:0
ToreErkal Atav / 31. Volkan Delibas / 87.
Axel Kaman / 63.
Irnes Hirkic / 94.
15.04.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtRuech Recycling RW Langen3:1 | 1:1
ToreNiklas Oswald / 31. Bernhard Kirchmann / 17.
Robin Krawagna / 74.
Marcel Ladinek / 90.
15.04.18.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauVollbad FC Götzis0:0 | 0:0
10.04.2017 - 16:04

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
09.04.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:2 | 1:2
ToreAhmet Erol / 22.Güney Soylu / 31.
Elfmeter
Benjamin Fröwis / 36.
09.04.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisSV Frigo Ludesch4:1 | 4:0
ToreOguzhan Celik / 15.Atilla Özcan / 78.
Oguzhan Celik / 20.
Elfmeter
Simon Längle / 34.
Michael Hörburger / 40.
08.04.16.00Kibar SC TisisRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 | 0:0
ToreFatih Simsek / 34. Pablo Antonio Vega / 51.
08.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Renault Malin Sulz3:0 | 2:0
ToreNiklaas Christof / 1.
Okan Akyildiz / 18.
Okan Akyildiz / 88.
Elfmeter
08.04.16.00Alfi FC LingenauEnder TSV Altenstadt2:0 | 1:0
ToreAndre Spiegel / 7.
Volcan Delibas / 75.
08.04.16.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauViktoria Bregenz3:0 | 0:0
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 47.
Zoran Lackovic / 53.
Robin Mennel / 70.
08.04.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzFC Baldauf Doren1:0 | 0:0
ToreNemanja Joksimovic / 90.
03.04.2017 - 19:04

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
01.04.14.30Viktoria BregenzKibar SC Tisis2:1 | 0:0
TorePascal Mitteregger / 53. Yildirim Sencelikel / 71.
Mustafa Kazar / 80.
01.04.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenAlfi FC Lingenau1:0 | 0:0
ToreRobert Nigsch / 77.
01.04.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:2 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Schönfelder / 19.
Okan Akyildiz / 92.
01.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschEco Park FC Hörbranz5:3 | 4:0
ToreErkal Atav / 17.Marcel Zangerl / 56.
Erkal Atav / 21.Marc Barton / 62.
Octavian Sicoe / 37.Guiseppe Greco / 68.
Erkal Atav / 45.
Armin Tricic / 84.
Elfmeter
gelbrotPatrick Schäfer / 71.
01.04.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtVollbad FC Götzis3:0 | 2:0
ToreNiklas Oswald / 25.
Niklas Oswald / 28.
Lukas Nachbauer / 66.
02.04.14.45FC Renault Malin SulzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:0 | 0:0
ToreFabian Dria / 46.
Fabian Dria / 63.
Mircea Gurzo / 70.
02.04.15.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:1 | 1:0
ToreGeorg Moosbrugger / 22. Antonio Ivandic / 57.
27.03.2017 - 20:03

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
26.03.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisRuech Recycling RW Langen1:0 | 0:0
ToreMichael Hörburger / 63.
26.03.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzEnder TSV Altenstadt3:2 | 3:0
ToreMarc Barton / 6.Florian Lins / 50.
Mustafa Inan / 15.Marcel Ladinek / 56.
Giuseppe Greco / 19.
25.03.14.00Viktoria BregenzFC Renault Malin Sulz1:0 | 0:0
ToreMustafa Kazar / 78.
25.03.15.00SC Graf HatlerdorfWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:3 | 1:2
ToreOkan Akyildiz / 15. Güney Soylu / 12.
Okan Akyildiz / 71. Jonas Schwarzmann / 14.
Ingo Gasser / 47.
25.03.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Baldauf Doren1:1 | 0:1
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 75. Ljupko Vrljic / 11.
25.03.16.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzSV Frigo Ludesch2:1 | 1:1
ToreMarc Bertelt / 4. Emir Handanovic / 35.
Mujo Isakovic / 67.
25.03.16.00Kibar SC TisisAlfi FC Lingenau1:4 | 0:3
ToreFatih Simsek / 81.
Elfmeter
Matthias Fehr / 15.
Matthias Popiel / 30.
Andre Spiegel / 37.
Martin Kessler / 61.
08.11.2016 - 07:11

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
06.11.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 | 1:1
ToreMarc Barton / 17.Robert Nigsch / 6.
Marcel Zangerl / 65.
06.11.11.00Vollbad FC GötzisAlfi FC Lingenau0:0 | 0:0
05.11.14.00Viktoria BregenzFC Baldauf Doren2:0 | 1:0
ToreMustafa Kazar / 31.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 83.
05.11.14.00FC Renault Malin SulzKibar SC Tisis3:1 | 1:1
ToreMircea Gurzo / 45. Nenad Krstic / 38.
Mircea Guzzo / 75.
Patrick Egle / 92.
05.11.14.00SC Graf HatlerdorfSV Frigo Ludesch3:6 | 0:3
ToreOkan Akyildiz / 51. Tobias Heinisch / 16.
Oguz Özcan / 83. Axel Mathias Kaman / 30.
Okan Akyildiz / 89. Erkal Atav / 35.
Irnes Hirkic / 46.
Erkal Atav / 48.
Mustafa Kücük /
Elfmeter
05.11.14.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzEnder TSV Altenstadt1:0 | 1:0
ToreGabriel Christea / 26.
05.11.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:1 | 1:1
ToreMatthias Feuerstein / 27. Güney Soylu / 38.
Luan Ruviaro / 85.
01.11.2016 - 05:11

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
29.10.18.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauViktoria Bregenz3:0 | 1:0
ToreIngo Gasser / 34.
Güney Soylu / 65.
Güney Soylu / 71.
29.10.14.00SV Frigo LudeschKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:0 | 1:0
ToreNathanael Zech / 29.
Octavian Sicoe / 76.
29.10.14.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSC Graf Hatlerdorf5:1 | 2:1
ToreTimo Engljähringer / 6.Oguz Özcan / 35.
Harun Cosgun / 38.
Marcel Ladinek / 64.
Elfmeter
Niklas Oswald / 75.
Niklas Oswald / 89.
29.10.15.00FC Baldauf DorenFC Renault Malin Sulz5:1 | 1:1
ToreTobias Moosbrugger / 25.Marcel Pixner / 43.
Adrian Nöckl / 50.
Dominik Forster / 53.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 90.
Marc Eggenberger / 92.
29.10.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFohrenburger R. Bludenz5:3 | 2:1
ToreBernhard Elbs / 29.Marc Bertelt / 33.
Bernhard Elbs / 36.Gabriel Christian Christea / 87.
Pablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega / 47.Christian Keiser / 92.
Robert Nigsch / 55.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 37.
29.10.16.00Kibar SC TisisVollbad FC Götzis2:1 | 1:0
ToreNenad Krstic / 25.Julian Mair / 58.
Daniel Stadelmann / 57.
29.10.16.30Alfi FC LingenauEco Park FC Hörbranz1:1 | 0:0
ToreRamon Ritter / 94.Marcel Zangerl / 64.
24.10.2016 - 19:10

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
23.10.13.00Eco Park FC HörbranzVollbad FC Götzis1:2 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Zangerl / 61.Arbnor Rexhaj / 17.
Mete Tunc / 72.
23.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauEnder TSV Altenstadt3:0 | 1:0
ToreMirko Colic / 34.
Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 40.
Zoran Lackovic / 83.
22.10.15.00Viktoria BregenzSV Frigo Ludesch1:0 | 0:0
ToreAleksandar Jovanovic / 51.
gelbrotAleksandar Jovanovic / 80.
gelbrotPascal Mitteregger / 84.
22.10.15.00FC Baldauf DorenKibar SC Tisis3:2 | 2:1
ToreLjupko Vrljic / 12. Muhammed Koc / 30.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 28. Nenad Krstic / 72.
Ljupko Vrljic / 56.
22.10.15.00FC Renault Malin SulzWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:1 | 1:0
ToreThomas Bösch / 10. Güney Soylu / 76.
22.10.15.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzAlfi FC Lingenau1:2 | 1:2
ToreMarc Bertelt / 13. Mohamed Doumbouya / 37.
Mohamed Doumbouya / 41.
Elfmeter
22.10.15.30SC Graf HatlerdorfRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 | 1:0
ToreOkan Akyildiz / 34. Bernhard Elbs / 77.
Elfmeter
Okan Akyildiz / 64.
rotSam Salehi / 76.
17.10.2016 - 19:10

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
14.10.19.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Baldauf Doren3:0 | 3:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 3.
Güney Soylu / 8.
Ingo Gasser / 29.
15.10.15.00Ender TSV AltenstadtViktoria Bregenz1:3 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Ladinek / 86.Sandro Jank / 28.
72.
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 78.
15.10.15.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Renault Malin Sulz0:1 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 45.
15.10.16.00Kibar SC TisisEco Park FC Hörbranz1:2 | 0:1
ToreAlexander Lechner / 56.Patrick Schäfer / 41.
Patrick Schäfer / 22.
Elfmeter
15.10.16.30Alfi FC LingenauSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 | 1:0
ToreDominik Omerzell / 43. Okan Akyildiz / 86.
Martin Kessler / 62.
16.10.11.00Vollbad FC GötzisFohrenburger R. Bludenz4:0 | 0:0
ToreSerhat Demircan / 53.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 55.
Julian Mair / 69.
Oguzhan Celik / 81.
16.10.15.30Ruech Recycling RW LangenKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:0 | 1:0
ToreBernhard Elbs / 27.
Robert Nigsch / 76.
Niklas Berlinger / 87.
10.10.2016 - 18:10

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
09.10.15.00FC Renault Malin SulzEnder TSV Altenstadt0:0 | 0:0
09.10.15.00FC Baldauf DorenSV Frigo Ludesch0:5 | 0:4
ToreIrnes Hirkic / 33.
Erkal Atav / 36.
Irnes Hirkic / 42.
Niyazi Ünver / 45.
Erkal Atav / 80.
08.10.15.00Viktoria BregenzRuech Recycling RW Langen0:0 | 0:0
08.10.15.45Fohrenburger R. BludenzEco Park FC Hörbranz0:0 | 0:0
08.10.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfVollbad FC Götzis0:1 | 0:1
ToreOguzhan Celik / 26.
08.10.16.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauAlfi FC Lingenau3:3 | 2:2
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 6. Ivan Katavic / 24.
Luan Ruviaro / 42. Mohamed Doumbouya / 30.
Teylor Fernandes / 90. Mohamed Doumbouya / 85.
08.10.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauKibar SC Tisis5:0 | 2:0
ToreMetehan Demirci / 20.
Georg Moosbrugger / 41.
Metehan Demirci / 63.
Metehan Demirci / 71.
Ingo Gasser / 85.
03.10.2016 - 17:10

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
02.10.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 | 1:1
TorePatrick Schäfer / 14.Okan Akyildiz / 10.
Philip Vukojevic / 83.
02.10.11.00Vollbad FC GötzisKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:1 | 2:1
ToreMichael Hörburger / 12. Mirko Colic / 30.
Jonas Volger / 29.
Michael Hörburger / 52.
gelbrotJovo Zoric / 91.
01.10.15.30Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Renault Malin Sulz0:1 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Winsauer / 73.
01.10.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Baldauf Doren3:0 | 0:0
ToreTimo Engljähringer / 47.
Ramazan Altintas / 87.
Niklas Oswald / 90.
01.10.16.00SV Frigo LudeschWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:0 | 1:0
ToreOctavian Sicoe / 26.
01.10.16.00Kibar SC TisisFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:4 | 1:2
ToreMirza Bjalava / 27.Mujo Isakovic / 38.
Marc Bertelt / 41.
Mujo Isakovic / 65.
Rene Grundner / 90.
01.10.17.00Alfi FC LingenauViktoria Bregenz0:9 | 0:5
ToreMustafa Kazar / 17.
Mustafa Kazar / 25.
Mustafa Kazar / 28.
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 35.
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 45.
Mustafa Kazar / 57.
Djamel Eddine Yachir / 75.
Pascal Mitteregger / 77.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 80.
26.09.2016 - 16:09

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
23.09.19.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauEnder TSV Altenstadt3:0 | 1:0
ToreAdnan Dupanovic / 39.
Ingo Gasser / 53.
Daniel Fröwis / 86.
24.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFohrenburger R. Bludenz2:1 | 1:0
ToreÖzcan Oguz / 3. Nemanja Joksimovic / 66.
Okan Akyildiz / 74.
gelbrotRaphael Wimmer / 60.
24.09.16.00SV Frigo LudeschKibar SC Tisis2:0 | 1:0
ToreArmin Tricic / 25.
Octavian Sicoe / 64.
24.09.16.00FC Baldauf DorenRuech Recycling RW Langen0:0 | 0:0
24.09.16.00Viktoria BregenzVollbad FC Götzis1:0 | 1:0
ToreAleksandar Jovanovic / 30.
25.09.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauEco Park FC Hörbranz1:4 | 0:1
ToreJovo Zoric / 48. Philip Vukojevic / 3.
Patrick Schäfer / 55.
Guiseppe Greco / 73.
Patrick Schäfer / 85.
25.09.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzAlfi FC Lingenau2:0 | 1:0
ToreLukas Bertsch / 38.
Marcel Winsauer / 80.
19.09.2016 - 14:09

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
17.09.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSV Frigo Ludesch2:0 | 1:0
ToreMarcel Ladinek / 43.
Marcel Ladinek / 74.
17.09.17.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Baldauf Doren0:4 | 0:2
ToreThomas Vögel / 15.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 23.
Michael Kolb / 48.
Thomas Vögel / 59.
17.09.17.00Kibar SC TisisSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:2 | 0:0
ToreMurat Simsek / 64.Okan Akyildiz / 28.
Alexander Lechner / 66.Okan Akyildiz / 44.
17.09.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:4 | 2:2
ToreHelmut Egger / 10.
Elfmeter
Mirko Colic / 27.
Antonio Ivandic / 38.Jovo Zoric / 29.
Marc Bertelt / 67.Mirko Colic / 73.
Jovo Zoric / 93.
18.09.11.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Renault Malin Sulz6:1 | 5:1
ToreChristoph Marte / 10.Patrick Egle / 45.
Elfmeter
Michael Hörburger / 14.
Julian Mair / 41.
Christoph Marte / 42.
Arbnor Rexhaj / 45.+10
Michael Hörburger / 65.
gelbrotRafael Bucharcher / 80.
18.09.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzViktoria Bregenz3:1 | 3:0
ToreDominik Lamprecht / 7. Aleksandar Jovanovic / 90.
Marcel Zangerl / 11.
Giuseppe Greco / 40.
18.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:0 | 1:0
ToreMartin Kirchmann / 3.
12.09.2016 - 17:09

1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
10.09.16.00SV Frigo LudeschRuech Recycling RW Langen4:0 | 0:0
ToreErkal Atav / 12.
Erkal Atav / 63.
Armin Tricic / 72.
Hasan Sentürk / 83.
10.09.16.00Viktoria BregenzFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:3 | 2:0
ToreMustafa Kazar / 8.Rene Grundner / 46.
Mustafa Kazar / 15.Mehmed Bijelic / 68.
Mustafa Kazar / 52.
Elfmeter
Nemanja Joksimovic / 95.
gelbrotDjamel Eddine Yachir / 85.
10.09.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtKibar SC Tisis5:0 | 0:0
ToreEz Aldin Morthada / 49.
Ramazan Altintas / 65.
Timo Engeljähringer / 68.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 69.
Michael Gau / 76.
10.09.16.00FC Baldauf DorenVollbad FC Götzis4:3 | 2:1
ToreLjupko Vrljic / 22.Michael Hörburger / 42.
Thomas Vögel / 37.Christoph Marte / 51.
Ljupko Vrljic / 66.Serhat Demircan / 85.
Ljupko Vrljic / 73.
10.09.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzEco Park FC Hörbranz2:3 | 1:0
ToreLukas Bertsch / 10.Lukas Grünwald / 51.
Lukas Bertsch / 45.Guiseppe Grecos / 85.
Guiseppe Grecos / 88.
10.09.17.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:2 | 0:1
ToreMaico Everton Correia / 54.Okan Akyildiz / 10.
Christoph Winkler / 56.
11.09.14.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauAlfi FC Lingenau4:0 | 2:0
ToreFlorian Sutterlüty / 15.
Güney Soylu / 38.
Güney Soylu / 50.
Güney Soylu / 65.
06.09.2016 - 07:09

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
04.09.11.00Kibar SC TisisKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:4 | 1:2
ToreRene Zanetti / 31.Jovo Zoric / 17.
Jovo Zoric / 37.
Mirko Colic / 49.
Zoran Lackovic / 58.
04.09.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Baldauf Doren2:1 | 0:0
TorePatrick Schäfer / 72.Adrian Nöckl / 62.
Mustafa Inan / 76.
04.09.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenEnder TSV Altenstadt1:3 | 1:2
ToreRobert Nigsch / 34. Lukas Engljähringer / 41.
Eigentor / 45.
Lukas Engljähringer / 60.
03.09.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisWälderhaus VfB Bezau4:1 | 1:1
ToreJulian Mair / 11. Adnan Dupanovic / 28.
Eigentor / 51.
Julian Mair / 52.
Julian Mair / 75.
03.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfViktoria Bregenz0:3 | 0:0
ToreBurak Uzundere / 65.
Mustafa Kazar / 77. - Elfer
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 84. - Elfer
03.09.17.00Alfi FC LingenauSV Frigo Ludesch1:3 | 0:1
ToreMathias Popiel / 74. Erkal Atav / 20.
Erkal Atav / 65.
Erkal Atav / 85.
gelbrotElias Lipburger / 80.
03.09.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzFC Renault Malin Sulz2:0 | 0:0
ToreRaphael Wimmer / 89.
Mehmed Bijelic / 93.
29.08.2016 - 17:08

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
27.08.16.00SV Frigo LudeschVollbad FC Götzis2:2 | 1:0
ToreErkal Atav / 12. Arbnor Rexhaj / 54.
Dominik Larcher / 90. Michael Hörburger / 80.
27.08.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenKibar SC Tisis0:0 | 0:0
27.08.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzSC Graf Hatlerdorf3:1 | 2:0
ToreLukas Bertsch / 17. Salih Alturan / 83.
Michael Moser / 38.
Marcel Pixner / 68.
27.08.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauEco Park FC Hörbranz1:0 | 1:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 14.
27.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtAlfi FC Lingenau7:0 | 6:0
ToreMarcel Ladinek / 9.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 21.
Timo Engljähringer / 22.
Timo Engljähringer / 24.
Marcel Ladinek / 37.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 45.
Mathias Breuss / 59.
28.08.10.30Viktoria BregenzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:0 | 2:0
ToreAleksandar Jovanovic / 8.
Djamel Yachir / 45.
28.08.16.15FC Baldauf DorenFohrenburger R. Bludenz5:0 | 4:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 6.
Ljupko Vrljic / 16.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 36.
Michael Kolb / 45.
Ljupko Vrljic / 85.
22.08.2016 - 19:08

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
21.08.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSV Frigo Ludesch2:1 | 1:1
TorePatrick Schäfer / 26.
Elfmeter
Erkal Atav / 33.
Patrick Schäfer / 79.
20.08.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Baldauf Doren0:3 | 0:1
ToreTobias Boch / 16.
Ljupko Vrljic / 79.
Ljupko Vrljic / 83..
20.08.16.30Vollbad FC GötzisEnder TSV Altenstadt0:1 | 0:1
ToreRamazan Altintas / 45.
20.08.17.00Alfi FC LingenauRuech Recycling RW Langen3:1 | 1:0
ToreRamon Ritter / 43.Bernhard Kirchmann / 56.
Ivan Katavic / 61.
Mohamed Doumbouya / 81.
20.08.17.00Kibar SC TisisViktoria Bregenz0:0 | 0:0
20.08.18.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Renault Malin Sulz3:1 | 2:0
ToreZoran Lackovic / 22.Mircea Gurzo / 74.
Elfmeter
Jovo Zoric / 45.
Maico Correira / 56.
20.08.18.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:6 | 0:4
ToreKarl Moosbrugger / 7.
Ingo Gasser / 26.
Jakob Natter / 31.
Ingo Gasser / 42.
Güney Soylu / 51.
Adnan Dupanovic / 81.
16.08.2016 - 17:08

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
14.08.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenVollbad FC Götzis2:3 | 1:1
ToreManuel Spettel / 4.Michael Hörburger / 22.
Felix Netzer / 92.Serhat Demircan / 62.
Julian Mair / 68.
13.08.16.00SV Frigo LudeschFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:2 | 1:1
ToreIrnes Hirkic / 4.Nemanja Joksimovic / 40.
Irnes Hirkic / 48.Nemanja Joksimovic / 84.
Armin Tricic / 64.
13.08.17.00Alfi FC LingenauKibar SC Tisis4:3 | 3:2
ToreMartin Kessler / 12.Nenad Krstic / 1.
Dominik Omerzell / 16.Nenad Krstic / 30.
Dominik Omerzell / 45.Alexander Lechner / 75.
Dominik Omerzell / 62.
13.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtEco Park FC Hörbranz0:3 | 0:0
ToreAhmet Erol / 65.
Ahmet Erol / 74.
Patrick Schäfer / 83.
rotMarco Köll / 57.
13.08.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Ölz / 93.
13.08.17.00FC Baldauf DorenKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:2 | 1:0
ToreTobias Buhmann / 5.Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 54.
Thomas Vögel / 60.Eigentor / 64.
Ljupko Vrljic / 89.
13.08.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzViktoria Bregenz0:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Mitteregger / 24.