13.06.2016 - 17:06

3. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
11.06.14.30FC Raiffeisen AuCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:1 | 1:0
ToreSimon Moosbrugger / 32.Christoph Begle / 32.
11.06.14.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSV Satteins1:2 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Gabriel / 60.Koray Kiran / 4.
Marcel Vonbrül / 59.
gelbrotP. Pirker / 81. - Foul
11.06.14.30FC Sohm A'schwende 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b5:7 | 2:4
ToreClaudio Gmeiner / 12. - ElferMartin Brunold / 6.
Andreas Willam / 40.Martin Brunold / 25.
Peter Muxel / 51.Julian Haunschmid / 29.
Jonas Hopfner / 68.Martin Brunold / 41.
Julian Haunschmid / 57.
Camillo Häusle / 64.
gelbrotC. Gmeiner / 71. - Foul
11.06.14.30SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Unterberger FC Nüziders1:3 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Netzer / 61.Manuel Rohrmoser / 33.
Eigentor / 64.
Benjamin Dür / 86.
11.06.14.30SV Typico Lochau 1bHella DSV 1b5:2 | 3:0
ToreNicolas Burtscher / 10.Michael Kovacec / 60.
Franco Bologna / 11.Dietger Wohlgenannt / 62.
Ralf Grünwald / 39.
Ralf Grünwald / 52.
Almir Ajredinsoki / 76.
gelbrotF. Hämmerle / 77. - Foul
11.06.14.30SW Bregenz 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal3:0 | 2:0
ToreFabio Zizi / 20.
Teodor Trailovic / 42.
Teodor Trailovic / 84.
11.06.14.30SK BürsSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b5:0 | 2:0
TorePhilipp Bischof / 12.
Philipp Bischof / 13.
Elija Karadas / 60.
Tobias Topran / 76.
Tobias Topran / 81.
12.06.2016 - 07:06

3. Landesklasse - Scorer

3. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Andreas KüngKlostertal23
2Philipp BischofBürs22
3Koray KiranSatteins21
4Elvin IbrisimovicBregenz SW 1b19
5Florian NetzerSPG Hochmontafon15
6Benjamin DürNüziders15
7Silvan FrainerBürs14
8Patrick MäserHohenems 1b12
9Martin StagglWolfurt 1b11
10Claudio GmeinerAlberschwende 1b11
11Immanuel BartaAlberschwende 1b11
12Tobias TopranBürs10
13Alexander MontibellerSPG Hochmontafon10
14Simon MoosbruggerAu10
15Manuel VonbankKlostertal9
16Christian MüllerSatteins9
17Lukas MeyerNüziders9
18Marcel VonbrülSatteins9
19Jodok JägerAndelsbuch 1b8
20Baris SahinSatteins8
21Martin BrunoldHohenems 1b8
22Semih DönmezAltach 1b8
23Kevin PrantlLochau 1b8
24Philipp HollensteinDSV 1b7
25Rene LuschnikAltach 1b6
26Haci Ömer AkkayaAu6
27Patrik ScheiklBürs6
28Christopher DonaSPG Hochmontafon6
29Volkan SahinWolfurt 1b6
30Patrick SchröckerSPG Hochmontafon6
31Werner GasserAu6
32Philipp SchönbergerAlberschwende 1b6
33Adrian DrexelWolfurt 1b6
34Mathias GunzWolfurt 1b6
35Sandro DaradanAltach 1b6
36Simeon HoneckAltach 1b6
37Manuel RohrmoserNüziders5
38Rene GrundnerNüziders5
39Josef MarlinSPG Hochmontafon5
40Mathias AuerSPG Hochmontafon5
41Franco BolognaLochau 1b5
42Adrian BraunAndelsbuch 1b5
43Mete TuncHohenems 1b5
44Johannes PichlerLochau 1b5
45Dobrisav SijakovicBregenz SW 1b5
46Suat OsmaniAltach 1b4
47Niklas GiesingerAltach 1b4
48Sascha HajekLochau 1b4
49Jasmin MusicNüziders4
50Alexander PraznikSatteins4
51Philipp GabrielWolfurt 1b4
52Jürgen RitterWolfurt 1b4
53Henry HenningLochau 1b4
54Dominic BurtscherKlostertal4
55Semih GayeHohenems 1b4
56Stefan MangoldHohenems 1b4
57Samuel LässerDSV 1b4
58Benjamin MitrakovicNüziders4
59Ensar KarsliKlostertal4
60Jonas HopfnerAlberschwende 1b4
61Markus BirleAlberschwende 1b4
62Philipp FusseneggerAltach 1b3
63Michael KovacecDSV 1b3
64Andreas MessnerNüziders3
65Alexander HerunterKlostertal3
66Daniel BrüstleWolfurt 1b3
67Christian SzaboBregenz SW 1b3
68Harald HöfleDSV 1b3
69Andre HammererAlberschwende 1b3
70Benjamin AmortAlberschwende 1b3
71Yusuf YildirimDSV 1b3
72Sasa TodorovicLochau 1b3
73Kevin KavalierekDSV 1b3
74Patrick WirthNüziders3
75Daniel BaderSatteins3
76Sebastian HalderAndelsbuch 1b3
77Florian WohlgenanntHohenems 1b3
78Julian HaunschmiedHohenems 1b3
79Niklas AußerlechnerLochau 1b3
80Christoph MadlenerAu3
81Andreas WillamAlberschwende 1b3
82Fabio ZiziBregenz SW 1b3
83Florian SchönfelderAltach 1b3
84Teodor TrailovicBregenz SW 1b3
85Rene HatzmannKlostertal3
86Luis Filipe Couto Da SilvaAu3
87Sasa ZivkovicKlostertal2
88Toure AbubakarAu2
89Cetin BatirBregenz SW 1b2
90Michael BischofAltach 1b2
91Christian MarteAltach 1b2
92Mag. Rene WachterSPG Hochmontafon2
93Clemens HuberNüziders2
94Manuel KonradWolfurt 1b2
95Johannes MaurerWolfurt 1b2
96Thomas FetzDSV 1b2
97Lukas ÖsterleWolfurt 1b2
98Simon RudigierSPG Hochmontafon2
99William HörburgerLochau 1b2
100Manuel DolischkaHohenems 1b2
101Thomas MontibellerSPG Hochmontafon2
102Pascal BerchtoldAlberschwende 1b2
103Lukas BeckHohenems 1b2
104Florian BärAndelsbuch 1b2
105Christian MoosbruggerAndelsbuch 1b2
106Lukas FelderAu2
107Samuel RudigierSPG Hochmontafon2
108Simon ThurnerBregenz SW 1b2
109Mathias Wichenthaler-SternbachDSV 1b2
110Fabian GoricanecSatteins2
111Simon FeuersteinAndelsbuch 1b2
112Michael MaccaniBregenz SW 1b2
113Ralf GrünwaldLochau 1b2
114Mirko EresHohenems 1b2
115Matthias MeissnerDSV 1b2
116Marian ZehrerWolfurt 1b2
117Maurizio StröhleHohenems 1b2
118Imre SzinAu2
119Camillo HäusleHohenems 1b2
120Simon MorscherSatteins2
121Maximilian FetzAlberschwende 1b2
122Nicolas BurtscherLochau 1b2
123Dennis CzechSatteins2
124Almir AjredinsokiLochau 1b1
125Ali Reza HashemiHohenems 1b1
126Peter MuxelAlberschwende 1b1
127Christoph BegleAltach 1b1
128Christof WirthAndelsbuch 1b1
129Erdal YabantasAu1
130David SarcHohenems 1b1
131Franz Josef FeursteinAndelsbuch 1b1
132Simon HerzogBregenz SW 1b1
133David MoosbruggerAu1
134Marcel NeuhauserKlostertal1
135Raphael KlauserWolfurt 1b1
136Dejan StanojevicDSV 1b1
137Christoph SohmAlberschwende 1b1
138Ünan DemirAndelsbuch 1b1
139Benedikt KaufmannWolfurt 1b1
140Danijel PalackovicBregenz SW 1b1
141Michael GrasslBürs1
142Drago MarcetaNüziders1
143Robert BeerAu1
144Andreas MoosbruggerAndelsbuch 1b1
145Julian SterlikaLochau 1b1
146Hasan CalikBürs1
147Manuel GalloBürs1
148Andreas HartmannKlostertal1
149Kevin KlammerAu1
150Simon ErhardBürs1
151Markus KasparBürs1
152Patrick BeerAu1
153Serkan ÖztürkHohenems 1b1
154Andre PrenajKlostertal1
155Marwin BieggerLochau 1b1
156Daniel ReichartLochau 1b1
157Thomas BenediktBürs1
158Tobias KochAndelsbuch 1b1
159Niklas BraunAndelsbuch 1b1
160Timothy RistWolfurt 1b1
161Mathias KlockerHohenems 1b1
162Fabian HämmerleLochau 1b1
163Kilian KalbWolfurt 1b1
164Mario MoosmannBregenz SW 1b1
165Igor JovicicDSV 1b1
166Alban PacolliDSV 1b1
167Lukas ZwickleWolfurt 1b1
168Adrian SicoeBürs1
169Jan KöckHohenems 1b1
170Marco ListHohenems 1b1
171Patrick KlammingerKlostertal1
172Simon JägerAlberschwende 1b1
173Mario BolognaLochau 1b1
174Lukas HaunschmiedHohenems 1b1
175Julian WachterBürs1
176Yavuz BalAltach 1b1
177Elija KaradasBürs1
178Niklas KienreichWolfurt 1b1
179Alexander DürNüziders1
180Daniel HartmannBürs1
181Jan BurtscherWolfurt 1b1
182Daniel WohlgenanntDSV 1b1
183Nico SchöpfAltach 1b1
184Hamza CanBregenz SW 1b1
185Jan StefanonHohenems 1b1
186Jonas MattLochau 1b1
187Christian WillamAlberschwende 1b1
188Jonas GanahlSPG Hochmontafon1
189Fatih YilmazHohenems 1b1
190Ahmet Furkan AkBregenz SW 1b1
191Daniel NachbaurDSV 1b1
07.06.2016 - 06:06

3. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
05.06.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSV Typico Lochau 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreLukas Meyer / 42.Franco Bologna / 37.
Lukas Meyer / 75.
Benjamin Dür / 89.
05.06.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:3 | 1:1
ToreFlorian Bär / 20.Philipp Gabriel / 5.
Adrian Braun / 75.Martin Staggl / 83.
Martin Staggl / 93.
05.06.16.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSK Bürs0:4 | 0:2
ToreSimon Erhard / 16.
Philipp Bischof / 29.
Silvan Frainer / 70.
Julian Wachter / 71.
04.06.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreYusuf Yildirim / 48.Philipp Schönberger / 44.
gelbrotLuca Wehinger / 55.
04.06.17.00SV SatteinsFC Raiffeisen Au2:1 | 1:0
ToreBaris Sahin / 10.Lukas Felder / 83.
Baris Sahin / 77.
04.06.17.15Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
6:1 | 2:1
ToreMichael Bischof / 10.Alexander Montibeller / 30.
Philipp Fussenegger / 15.
Suat Osmani / 57.
Florian Schönfelder / 74.
Rene Luschnik / 83.
Florian Schönfelder / 86.
03.06.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:5 | 0:2
ToreFabio Zizi / 6.
Christian Szabo / 38.
Teodor Trailovic / 47.
Fabio Zizi / 58.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 78.
05.06.2016 - 20:06

3. Landesklasse - Tabellen

Rang GesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Wolfurt 1b | Meister 26 16 4 6 55:36 19 52
2 FC Nüziders | Aufsteiger 26 16 3 7 54:26 28 51
3 SK Bürs | Aufsteiger 26 15 4 7 63:34 29 49
4 SV Satteins | Relegation 26 15 2 9 60:46 14 47
5 SPG Hochmontafon 26 13 3 10 58:50 8 42
6 SV Lochau 1b 26 12 4 10 45:41 4 40
7 FC Alberschwende 1b 26 12 3 11 55:55 0 39
8 SCR Altach 1b 26 11 4 11 48:38 10 37
9 VfB Hohenems 1b 26 11 1 14 58:65 -7 34
10 FC Klostertal 26 8 5 13 52:70 -18 29
11 SW Bregenz 1b 26 9 1 16 43:66 -23 28
12 FC Au 26 7 6 13 40:56 -16 27
13 FC Andelsbuch 1b | Relegation 26 6 6 14 28:49 -21 24
14 Dornbirner SV 1b | Absteiger 26 5 6 15 35:62 -27 21
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Wolfurt 1b 13 11 1 1 29:8 21 34
2 FC Nüziders 13 9 2 2 32:8 24 29
3 FC Alberschwende 1b 13 9 0 4 34:26 8 27
4 SK Bürs 13 8 2 3 36:18 18 26
5 SV Satteins 13 7 2 4 33:21 12 23
6 SCR Altach 1b 13 6 3 4 28:18 10 21
7 VfB Hohenems 1b 13 7 0 6 32:33 -1 21
8 SPG Hochmontafon 13 6 2 5 34:26 8 20
9 SV Lochau 1b 13 6 2 5 24:21 3 20
10 FC Andelsbuch 1b 13 5 3 5 20:17 3 18
11 FC Klostertal 13 5 3 5 30:28 2 18
12 FC Au 13 5 3 5 27:25 2 18
13 Dornbirner SV 1b 13 5 3 5 17:20 -3 18
14 SW Bregenz 1b 13 4 0 9 20:29 -9 12
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 SV Satteins 13 8 0 5 27:25 2 24
2 SK Bürs 13 7 2 4 27:16 11 23
3 FC Nüziders 13 7 1 5 22:18 4 22
4 SPG Hochmontafon 13 7 1 5 24:24 0 22
5 SV Lochau 1b 13 6 2 5 21:20 1 20
6 FC Wolfurt 1b 13 5 3 5 26:28 -2 18
7 SCR Altach 1b 13 5 1 7 20:20 0 16
8 SW Bregenz 1b 13 5 1 7 23:37 -14 16
9 VfB Hohenems 1b 13 4 1 8 26:32 -6 13
10 FC Alberschwende 1b 13 3 3 7 21:29 -8 12
11 FC Klostertal 13 3 2 8 22:42 -20 11
12 FC Au 13 2 3 8 13:31 -18 9
13 FC Andelsbuch 1b 13 1 3 9 8:32 -24 6
14 Dornbirner SV 1b 13 0 3 10 18:42 -24 3
31.05.2016 - 10:05

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
29.05.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenSC Graf Hatlerdorf4:2 | 2:0
ToreStefan Jäger / 15.Andre Moratti / 83.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 38.Andre Moratti / 90.
Robert Nigsch / 67.
Stefan Bosnjak / 92.
29.05.16.00FC MäderIpa SC Göfis2:4 | 2:1
TorePascal Kremmel / 26.Karoly Potemkin / 18.
Dominik Erhart / 45.Karoly Potemkin / 75.
Karoly Potemkin / 81.
Tolga Yildis / 82.
28.05.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergMetzler SK Brederis2:4 | 1:1
ToreStefan Eienbach / 38.Anel Klicic / 12.
Alexander Fink / 58.Necip Bekleyen / 67.
Albert Prenaj / 83.
Mathias Bechter / 94.
rotMarkus Kirchmann / 81.Rene Maissen / 43.
28.05.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:4 | 3:1
ToreTimo Engljähringer / 9.Tobias Anwander / 33.
Timo Engljähringer / 16.Emir Adzamija / 53.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 73.Simon Gasser / 59.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 62.Adnan Alibabic / 72.
Marcel Ladinek / 84.
28.05.17.30FC Renault Malin SulzKibar SC Tisis1:1 | 0:0
ToreThomas Bösch / 56.Murat Simsek / 47.
26.05.16.00Alfi FC LingenauWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:4 | 2:2
ToreRamon Ritter / 10.Jakob Natter / 4.
Ivan Katavic / 33.Tobias Fröwis / 30.
Andre Spiegel / 66.Tobias Moosbrugger / 48.
Metehan Demirci / 79.
27.05.18.30Viktoria BregenzVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 1:1
ToreEigentor / 18.Marcel Keckeis / 6.
31.05.2016 - 10:05

3. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
29.05.14.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:2 | 0:2
TorePatrick Wirth / 17.
Patrick Wirth / 27.
29.05.16.30SW Bregenz 1bHella DSV 1b3:2 | 1:1
ToreSimon Herzog / 41.Daniel Nachbaur / 29.
Christian Szabo / 70.Philipp Hollenstein / 53.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 83.
gelbrotManes Gründler / 50.
26.05.14.30SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SV Typico Lochau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreSamuel Rudigier / 28.
gelbrotGrabher Meyer / 80. - Foul
28.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreLukas Felder / 69.Adrian Braun / 31.
28.05.17.00SK BürsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreTobias Topran / 22.
Silvan Frainer / 75.
Daniel Hartmann / 87.
gelbrotSerkan Öztürk / 22.
rotGerald Kaspar / 24.
28.05.18.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal2:0 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Drexel / 74.
Martin Staggl / 86.
26.05.16.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Satteins1:2 | 1:0
ToreNiklas Giesinger / 34.Dennis Czech / 53.
Baris Sahin / 92.
gelbrotC. Marte / 83. - Foul
26.05.2016 - 14:05

3. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
25.05.19.00SK BürsUnterberger FC Nüziders2:3 | 0:1
TorePhilipp Bischof / 58.Rene Grundner / 37.
Tobias Topran / 72.Lukas Mayer / 65.
Rene Grundner / 70.
16.05.16.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bHella DSV 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreAdrian Drexel / 63.
15.05.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:1 | 2:0
ToreImre Szin / 20.Sefan Mangold / 48.
Werner Gasser / 32.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 56.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 61.
16.05.14.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b0:2 | 0:1
ToreNicolas Burtscher / 22.
Johannes Pichler / 70.
14.05.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
FC Sohm A'schwende 1b1:2 | 1:1
ToreFlorian Netzer / 23
Elfmeter
Markus Birle / 13.
Markus Birle / 89.
Elfmeter
14.05.17.00SV SatteinsSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreMarcel Vonbrül / 35.
Koray Kiran / 43.
Marcel Vonbrül / 52.
13.05.18.45Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal0:2 | 0:1
ToreAndreas Küng / 9.
Andreas Küng / 63.
24.05.2016 - 06:05

3. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
22.05.11.00SV SatteinsSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
0:1 | 0:0
ToreSamuel Rudigier / 70.
22.05.12.45Hella DSV 1bSK Bürs1:2 | 0:1
ToreMichael Kovacec / 55.Tobias Topran / 27.
Philipp Bischof / 90.
22.05.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:2 | 0:2
ToreÜnan Demir / 69.Michael Bischof / 7.
Rene Luschnik / 23.
22.05.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talFC Raiffeisen Au1:1 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 48.Simon Moosbrugger / 56.
22.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSW Bregenz 1b9:0 | 3:0
ToreBenjamin Dür / 5.
Benjamin Dür / 7.
Lukas Meyer / 13.
Rene Grundner / 46.
Benjamin Mitrakovic / 49.
Benjamin Dür / 53.
Lukas Meyer / 63.
Patrick Wirth / 73.
Manuel Rohrmoser / 75.
21.05.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b1:3 | 1:0
ToreSasa Todorovic / 13.Christoph Sohm / 48.
Claudio Gmeiner / 72.
Maximilian Fetz / 81.
20.05.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b4:2 | 3:1
ToreMartin Brunold / 25.Timothy Rist / 7.
Mete Tunc / 43.Philipp Gabriel / 58.
Mete Tunc / 44.
Mete Tunc / 73.
22.05.2016 - 06:05

3. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
19.05.18.30SW Bregenz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:2 | 0:0
ToreHamza Can / 92.Simon Moosbrugger / 53.
Louis Felipe Couto da Silva / 88.
17.04.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b4:0 | 0:0
ToreManuel Rohrmoser / 63.
Jasmin Music / 65.
Lukas Meyer / 90.
Alexander Dür / 92.
17.04.12.45Hella DSV 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal0:2 | 0:0
ToreAndreas Küng / 62.
Andreas Küng / 88.
rotHollenstein / 79. - Foul
16.04.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSV Satteins2:1 | 1:0
ToreJohannes Pichler / 21.Koray Kiran / 92.
Henry Henning / 48.
rotBurtscher / 77. - Torraub
16.04.17.00SK BürsZimm FC Wolfurt 1b3:0 | 0:0
ToreSilvan Frainer / 53.
Philipp Bischof / 60.
Michael Grassl / 67.
16.04.18.15FC Sohm A'schwende 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreAndre Hammerer / 81.
gelbrotHammerer / 94. - Unsp.
rotR. Sohm / 58. - Torraub
15.04.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:4 | 2:1
ToreMriko Eres / 4.Josef Marlin / 21.
Patrick Mäser / 31.Florian Netzer / 53.
Patrick Mäser / 56.Alexander Montibeller / 68.
Josef Marlin / 76.
09.05.2016 - 14:05

3. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
08.05.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:1 | 1:1
ToreJodok Jäger / 19.Christopher Dona / 12.
08.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersZimm FC Wolfurt 1b0:2 | 0:0
ToreMartin Staggl / 54.
Kilian Kalb / 84.
07.05.13.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:6 | 0:2
ToreFatih Yilmaz /58.Rene Lusc hnik / 21.
Rene Lusc hnik / 27.
Rene Lusc hnik / 60.
Simeon Honeck / 70.
Yavuz Bal / 77.
Nico Schöpf / 81.
07.05.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSK Bürs1:2 | 0:0
ToreJonas Matt / 76.Philipp Bischof / 86.
Philipp Bischof / 90.
07.05.17.00Hella DSV 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:2 | 2:0
ToreMichael Kovacec / 8.Haci Ömer Akaya / 77.
Alban Pacolli / 34.Luis Filipe Couto / 95.
Kevin Kavalierek / 54.
gelbrotBerbig / 67. - Unsportlcihkeit
07.05.18.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSV Satteins1:2 | 0:1
ToreEnsar Karsli / 66.Koray Kiran / 4..
Daniel Bader / 80.
07.05.18.15FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSW Bregenz 1b6:2 | 0:0
ToreClaudio Gmeiner / 50.Elvin Ibrisimovic / 72.
Immanuel Barta / 56.Elvin Ibrisimovic / 80. - Elfer
Markus Birle / 67.
Immanuel Barta / 75.
Claudio Gmeiner / 86.
Claudio Gmeiner / 89.
gelbrotGründler / 84. - Kritik
rotSzabo / 84. - SR Beleidigung
06.05.2016 - 18:05

3. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
05.05.18.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreRaphael Klauser / 85.
05.05.13.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SW Bregenz 1b4:1 | 1:1
ToreChristopher Dona / 38.Elvin Ibrisimovic / 15.
Florian Netzer / 53.
Mathias Auer / 64.
Rene Wachter / 71.
05.05.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal2:3 | 1:0
ToreSebastian Halder / 3.Andreas Küng / 63.
Adrian Braun / 59.Andreas Küng / 77.
Albert Prenaj / 89.
05.05.14.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bHella DSV 1b0:0 | 0:0
05.05.15.00FC Raiffeisen AuUnterberger FC Nüziders1:0 | 0:0
ToreChristoph Madlener / 80.
05.05.16.00SV SatteinsWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:1 | 1:0
ToreChristian Müller / 10.Lukas Beck / 67.
Koray Kiran / 55.
Alexander Praznik / 65.
Marcel Vonbrül / 73.
04.05.19.00SK BürsFC Sohm A'schwende 1b0:0 | 0:0
03.05.2016 - 09:05

3. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
01.05.12.45Hella DSV 1bSV Satteins3:2 | 0:2
ToreYusuf Yildirim / 49.
Elfmeter
Baris Sahin / 18.
Dejan Stanojevic / 75.Baris Sahin / 20.
Yusuf Yildirim / 81.
01.05.16.00SW Bregenz 1bSK Bürs2:1 | 1:0
ToreSimon thurner / 6.Patrik Scheikl / 52.
Eigentor / 50.
01.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Meyer / 53.
Lukas Meyer / 74.
30.04.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:1 | 1:1
ToreHenry Henning / 21.Simon Moosbrugger / 5.
30.04.16.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreMaximilian Fetz / 15.
30.04.18.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
2:0 | 2:0
ToreSasa Zivkovic / 19.
Andreas Küng / 19.
29.04.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b4:1 | 3:0
ToreMartin Brunold / 17.Adrian Braun / 54.
Stefan Mangold / 33.
Patrick Mäser / 44.
Patrick Mäser / 85.
25.04.2016 - 18:04

3. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
23.04.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SK Bürs2:4 | 1:2
ToreRene Wachter / 57.Philipp Bischof / 7.
Florian Netzer / 90.
Elfmeter
Tobias Topran / 42.
Philipp Bischof / 69.
Patrik Scheikl / 76.
23.04.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Sohm A'schwende 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreToure Abubakar / 6.Immanuel Barta / 42.
Luis Da Silva / 64.
23.04.17.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:0 | 2:0
ToreMartin Staggl / 31.
Martin Staggl / 44.
Elfmeter
Lukas Wzwickle / 56.
24.04.11.00SV SatteinsUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 | 0:1
ToreJasmin Music / 2.
gelbrotWirth / 93. - Kritik
24.04.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bHella DSV 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreJodok Jäger / 22.
24.04.14.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreSimeon Honeck / 62.Franco Bologna / 60.
24.04.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:2 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Herunter / 14.Senih Gaye / 52.
Andreas Küng / 16.Martin Brunold / 91.
Andreas Küng / 77.
12.04.2016 - 12:04

3. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
10.04.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:2 | 0:1
ToreJodok Jäger / 78.Franco Bologna / 22.
Henry Henning / 80.
10.04.16.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talUnterberger FC Nüziders2:0 | 1:0
ToreEnsar Karsli / 23.
Andreas Küng / 53.
08.04.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bHella DSV 1b4:3 | 1:2
ToreMaruizio Ströhle / 39.Mathias Wichenthaler / 3.
Stefan Mangold / 65.Philipp Hollenstein / 44.
Patrick Mäser / 67.Matthias Meissner / 74.
Patrick Mäser / 69.
gelbrotPacolli / 77. - Foul
08.04.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSW Bregenz 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreSemih Dönmez / 10.Michael Maccani / 19.
Florian Schönfelder /88.
09.04.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Zimm FC Wolfurt 1b1:1 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Montibeller / 3.Philipp Gabriel / 5.
09.04.17.00SV SatteinsFC Sohm A'schwende 1b4:3 | 3:1
ToreKoray Kiran / 17.Markus Birle / 32.
Christian Müller / 18.Immanuel Barta / 49.
Christian Müller / 39.Jonas Hopfner / 83.
Koray Kiran / 80..
09.04.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSK Bürs1:2 | 0:1
ToreToure Abubakar / 57.Silvan Frainer / 9.
Philipp Bischof / 92.
04.04.2016 - 19:04

3. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
01.04.19.00Unterberger FC NüzidersWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreJan Köck / 42.
02.04.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 | 0:1
ToreFranco Bologna / 67.Ensar Karsli / 23.
02.04.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreClaudio Gmeiner / 75.
gelbA. Mätzler / 82. - Torraub
02.04.14.45SK BürsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 | 1:0
ToreTobias Topran / 42.Niklas Giesinger / 93.
Philipp Bischof / 91.
03.04.10.30Hella DSV 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
0:2 | 0:1
ToreFlorian Netzer / 7.
Alexander Montibeller / 56.
03.04.13.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 | 2:0
ToreNiklas Kienreich / 3.
Lukas Österle / 32.
Martin Staggl / 88.
gelbrotRobert Beer / 78. - Foul
Imre Szin / 81. - Foul
03.04.15.00SW Bregenz 1bSV Satteins2:3 | 1:1
ToreElvin Ibrisimovic / 30.Dennis Czech / 20.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 82.Koray Kiran / 52.
Christian Müller / 72.
29.03.2016 - 09:03

3. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
28.03.14.00Hella DSV 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:4 | 1:1
ToreMatthias Meissner / 22.Benjamin Dür / 13.
Igor Jovicic / 63.Lukas Meyer / 52.
Benjamin Dür / 65.
Benjamin Dür / 85.
26.03.12.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSW Bregenz 1b3:0 | 1:0
ToreAndreas Moosbrugger / 15.
Jodok Jäger / 70.
Franz Josef Feuerstein / 89.
26.03.14.30SV SatteinsSK Bürs1:1 | 0:0
ToreDaniel Bader / 55.Patrick Scheikl / 89. - Elfer
gelbrotFritck / 89. - Foul
26.03.15.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b5:0 | 3:0
TorePhilipp Fussenegger / 20.
Simeon Honeck / 38.
Simeon Honeck / 44.
Semih Dönmez / 72.
Semih Dönmez / 90.
26.03.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talFC Sohm A'schwende 1b2:2 | 2:0
ToreEnsar Karsli / 21.Andreas Willam / 78.
Andreas Küng / 39.Immanuel Barta / 81.
26.03.15.15SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
FC Raiffeisen Au7:1 | 5:1
ToreJonas Ganahl / 4.Haci Ömer Akaya / 28.
Christopher Dona / 6.
Eigentor / 17.
Florian Netzer / 34.
Matthias Auer / 43.
Matthias Auer / 51.
Florian Netzer / 75.
25.03.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b1:2 | 0:2
ToreSerkan Öztürk / 93.William Hörburger / 12.
Fabian Hämmerle / 34.
gelbrotPichler / 77. - Foul
16.11.2015 - 16:11

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
14.11.14.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b2:1 (0:0)
Pascal Berchtold / 61.Sasa Todorovic / 82.
Philipp Schönberger / 75.
rotE. Orhan / 20. - Torraub
15.11.15.00SW Bregenz 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders0:2 (0:1)
Drago Marceta / 38.
Benjamin Dür / 84.
rotR. Grundner / 86. - Foul
17.10.13.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:0 (1:0)
Semih Dönmez / 5.
Semih Dönmez / 65.
17.10.15.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:0 (1:0)
Adrian Drexel / 15.
Mathias Gunz / 50.
Marian Zehrer / 70.
Adrian Drexel / 85.
gelbrotM. Klocker / 74. - Foul
17.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal6:3 (2:1)
Werner Gasser / 2.Andreas Küng / 40.
Simon Moosbrugger / 33.Dominic Burtscher / 50.
Haci Ömer Akkaya / 56.Andreas Küng 7 54.
Patrick Beer / 67.
Werner Gasser / 89.
Simon Moosbrugger / 91.
17.10.17.00SK BürsHella DSV 1b3:3 (3:1)
Silvan Frainer / 3.Harald Höfle / 20.
Silvan Frainer / 9.Samuel Lässer / 67.
Silvan Frainer / 42.Philipp Hollenstein / 86.
17.10.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SV Satteins2:4 (2:3)
Christopher Dona / 10.Simon Morscher / 14.
Florian Netzer / 37.Koray Kiran / 28.
Koray Kiran / 40.
Marcel Vonbrül / 72.
10.11.2015 - 11:11

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
08.11.11.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSK Bürs1:0 (0:0)
Jodok Jäger / 85.
08.11.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
0:1 (0:1)
Alexander Montibeller / 76.
gelbrotP. Bereiter / 63. - Kritik
08.11.14.15Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSW Bregenz 1b5:3 (2:1)
Rene Hatzmann / 10.Dobrisav Sijakovic / 5.
Andreas Küng / 16.Dobrisav Sijakovic / 46.
Dominic Burtscher / 59.Dobrisav Sijakovic / 58.
Andreas Küng / 62.
Rene Hatzmann / 82.
07.11.11.00Hella DSV 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b3:1 (1:0)
Philipp Hollenstein / 40.Henry Henning / 51.
Thomas Fetz / 83.
Philipp Hollenstein / 89.
07.11.12.45World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b1:3 (1:2)
Florian Wohlgenannt / 29.Claudio Gmeiner / 10.
Philipp Schönberger / 45.
Benjamin Amort / 53.
07.11.14.00SV SatteinsZimm FC Wolfurt 1b3:3 (1:1)
Kiran Koray / 18.Mathias Gunz / 45.
Christian Müller / 55.Volkan Sahin / 78.
Baris Sahin / 64.Mathias Gunz / 81.
07.11.15.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 (1:0)
Niklas Gisinger / 38.
Sandro Daradin / 90.
gelbrotS. Weissenbach / 90. - Foul
rotD. Moosbrugger / 2. - Torraub
02.11.2015 - 18:11

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
31.10.11.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:2 (1:2)
Jürgen Ritter / 14.Sebastian Halder / 30.
Jürgen Ritter / 84.Jodok Jäger / 40.
31.10.11.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bHella DSV 1b5:1 (1:0)
Andre Hammerer / 18.Mathias Wichenthaler-St. / 61.
Kevin Kavalierek / 75.
Nicolas Geiger / 76.
Jonas Hopfner / 81.
Philipp Schönberger / 89.
31.10.12.00SV Typico Lochau 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders1:0 (0:0)
Kevin Prantl / 53.
gelbrotS. Todorovic / 94. - Unps.
31.10.14.30FC Raiffeisen AuSV Satteins1:4 (0:1)
David Moosbrugger / 84.Koray Kiran / 22.
Christian Müller / 68.
Christian Müller / 74.
Koray Krian / 80.
gelbrotC. Geiger / 85. - Foul
31.10.15.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 (2:0)
Florian Netzer / 3.Semih Dönmez / 58.
Josef Marlin / 16.
31.10.15.00SW Bregenz 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:4 (0:2)
Camillo Häusle / 10.
Florian Wohlgenannt 7 45.
Jan Köck / 53.
Patrick Mäser / 65.
31.10.16.00SK BürsAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal3:2 (-:-)
Tobias Topran / 49.Andreas Küng / 46.
Philipp Bischof / 61.Manuel Vonbank / 92.
Silvan Frainer / 78. - Elfer
gelbrotN. Demirkol / 93. - Kritik
27.10.2015 - 10:10

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
23.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSK Bürs3:2 (0:1)
Marco List / 67.Markus Kasper / 31.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 88.Patrick Scheikl / 86.
Lukas Haunschmid / 90.
24.10.12.30SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:4 (1:3)
Julian Sterlika / 15.Mathias Auer / 25.
Mathias Auer / 34.
Florian Netzer / 43.
Christopher Dona / 73.
24.10.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Raiffeisen Au3:0 (2:0)
Jodok Jäger / 27.
Adrian Braun / 31.
Sebastian Halder / 49.
24.10.16.00SV SatteinsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:1 (1:0)
Christian Müller / 12.Semih Dönmez / 52.
Alexander Praznik / 58.
Marcel Vonbrül / 87.
Elfmeter
25.10.12.45Hella DSV 1bSW Bregenz 1b0:0 (0:0)
25.10.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Sohm A'schwende 1b4:1 (1:0)
Clemens Huber / 40.Benjamin Amort / 53.
Benjamin Dür / 46.
Rene Grundner / 75.
Benjamin Dür / 86.
25.10.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:6 (1:3)
Manuel Vonbank / 40.Mathias Gunz / 9.
Manuel Vonbank / 73.Jan Burtscher / 29.
Johannes Maurer / 33.
Johannes Maurer / 60.
Volkan Sahin / 75.
Simon Flatz / 92.
gelbrotD. Burtscher / 85. - Unsp.
13.10.2015 - 04:10

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
11.10.15.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSK Bürs2:1 (1:0)
Benjamin Dür / 45.Tobias Topran / 54.
Andreas Messner / 84.
11.10.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:3 (1:2)
Patrick Klamminger / 10.Nikola Pupovac / 16.
Philipp Fussenegger / 41.
Sandro Daradan / 80.
11.10.12.45Hella DSV 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b2:1 (0:0)
Kevin Kavalierek / 55.Daniel Brüstle / 52.
Thomas Fetz / 69.
11.10.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSV Satteins1:3 (1:1)
Niklas Braun / 16.Marcel Vonbrül / 45.
Kiran Koray / 77.
Kiran Koray / 90.
10.10.12.45World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 (1:0)
Jan Stefanon / 10.
Mete Tunc / 50.
10.10.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSW Bregenz 1b1:2 (1:0)
Kevin Prantl / 44.Elvin Ibrisimovic / 84.
Dobrislav Sijakovic / 88.
gelbrotAußerlechner / 60. - Unsp.
10.10.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:0 (1:0)
Benjamin Amort / 44.
06.10.2015 - 06:10

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
04.10.11.00SV SatteinsAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal8:1 (4:1)
Baris Sahin / 9.Andreas Küng / 5.
Christian Müller / 12.
Simon Morscher / 19.
Fabian Goricanec / 22.
Koray Kiran / 58.
Fabian Goricanec / 68.
Koray Kiran / 77.
Baris Sahin / 88.
04.10.16.00SW Bregenz 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b5:3 (4:0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 7.Immanuel Barta / 55.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 20.Simon Jäger / 74.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 32.Philipp Schönberger / 89.
Chrsitian Szabo / 43.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 52.
03.10.16.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:1 (0:1)
Martin Staggl / 74.Benjamin Mittrakovic / 39.
Adrian Drexel / 90.
03.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuHella DSV 1b4:3 (2:3)
Werner Gasser / 33.Harald Höfle / 17.
Erdal Yabantas / 39.Eigentor / 28.
Simon Moosbrugger / 72.Philipp Hollenstein / 44.
Werner Gaser / 87.
gelbrotSzin / 94. - Unsp.
03.10.17.00SPG GargellenerSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b4:0 (2:0)
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Simon Rudigier / 13.
Alexander Montibeller / 15.
Alexander Montibeller / 72.
Eigentor / 89.
01.10.19.30SK BürsSV Typico Lochau 1b3:4 (2:2)
Thomas Benedikt / 8.Kevin Prantl / 10.
Silvan Frainer / 21.Johannes Pichler / 30.
Silvan Frainer / 71.Kevin Prantl / 83.
Niklas Außerlechner / 87.
02.10.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:5 (1:1)
Simeon Honeck / 7.Mirko Eres / 22.
Sandro Daradan / 77.Manuel Dolischka / 51.
Patrick Mäser / 60.
Manuel Dolischka / 85.
David Sarc / 89.
28.09.2015 - 17:09

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
27.09.12.45Hella DSV 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b0:2 (0:1)
Christian Marte / 4.
Rene Luschnik / 72.
27.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFC Raiffeisen Au0:0 (0:0)
27.09.16.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:3 (1:0)
Manuel Vonbank / 11.Simon Feurstein / 65.
Christof Wirth / 80.
Florian Bär / 91.
27.09.17.00SW Bregenz 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:4 (1:2)
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 12.Florian Netzer / 2.
Alexander Montibeller / 7.
Florian Netzer / 57.
Florian Netzer / 61.
25.09.19.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSV Satteins2:3 (0:1)
Semih Gaye / 58.Daniel Bader / 45.
Maurizio Ströhle / 75.Marcel Vonbrül / 59.
Koray Kiran / 73.
26.09.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b3:4 (2:1)
Johannes Pichler / 24.Martin Staggl / 42.
Niklas Außerlechner / 37.Jürgen Ritter / 54.
William Hörburger / 85.Manuel Konrad / 64.
Danieil Brüstle / 67.
26.09.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSK Bürs0:5 (0:3)
Silvan Frainer / 2.
Silvan Frainer / 32.
Philipp Bischof / 44.
Philipp Bischof / 53.
Patrick Scheikl / 79.
22.09.2015 - 13:09

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
20.09.13.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b4:1 (3:0)
Daniel Brüstle / 9.Jonas Hopfner / 54.
Adrian Drexel / 30.
Martin Staggl / 33.
Jürgen Ritter / 81.
gelbrotS. Jäger / 82. - Foul
20.09.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:1 (0:0)
Christian Moosbrugger / 81.Patrick Mäser / 78.
gelbrotM. Klocker / 80. - Foul
19.09.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuSV Typico Lochau 1b2:3 (0:2)
Werner Gasser / 75.Kevin Prantl / 37.
Simon Moosbrugger / 84.Johannes Pichler / 45.
Sascha Hajek / 69.
19.09.17.00SK BürsSW Bregenz 1b1:2 (1:2)
Hasan Calik / 31.Dobrislav Sijakovic / 9.
Michael Maccani / 33.
19.09.17.00SV SatteinsHella DSV 1b3:1 (1:0)
Alexander Praznik / 5.Kevin Kavalierek / 56.
Alexander Praznik / 51.
Koray Kiran / 59.
18.09.19.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Autohaus Frainer FC K'tal5:3 (2:1)
Simon Rudigier / 29.Andreas Küng / 2.
Patrick Schröcker / 41.Andreas Küng / 53.
Alexander Montibeller / 47.Sasa Zivkovic / 60.
Josef Marlin / 74.
Josef Marlin / 90.
gelbrotP. Schröcker / 67. - FoulV. Lampacher / 88. - Foul
18.09.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:3 (1:2)
Sandro Daradan / 18.Manuel Rohrmoser / 41.
Suat Osmani / 81.Benjamin Mitrakovic / 43.
Benjamin Mitrakovic / 76.
14.09.2015 - 19:09

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
13.09.12.45Hella DSV 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b1:1 (0:0)
Philipp Hollenstein / 81.Jodok Jäger / 77.
gelbrotThomas Fetz / 71.
13.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSV Satteins4:1 (0:0)
Manuel Rohrmoser / 55.Koray Kiran / 47.
Benjamin Dür / 62.
Benjamin Dür / 88.
Rene Grundner / 94.
13.09.17.00SW Bregenz 1bZimm FC Wolfurt 1b1:3 (0:2)
Mario Moosmann / 62.Volkan Sahin / 4.
Mathias Gunz / 41.
Marian Zehrer / 88.
12.09.13.00SV Typico Lochau 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:0 (0:0)
Sascha Hajek / 62.
Marvin Biegger / 66.
Daniel Reichart / 77.
gelbrotGiesinger / 80. - Foul
12.09.13.45FC Sohm A'schwende 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:4 (2:3)
Claudio Gmeiner / 19.Christoph Madlener / 12.
Andre Hammerer / 26.Jodok Berlinger / 21.
Imre Szin / 25.
Kevin Klammer / 91.
12.09.13.45World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal4:1 (1:1)
Patrick Mäser / 11.Manuel Vonbank / 12.
Mete Tunc / 57.
Julian Haunschmid / 80.
Lukas Beck / 88.
rotFritz / 88. - Torraub
12.09.17.00SK BürsSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:2 (1:1)
Patrik Scheikl / 15.Patrick Schröcker / 55.
Philipp Bischof / 60.Patrick Schröcker / 70.
Silvan Frainer / 85.
08.09.2015 - 07:09

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
06.09.11.00SV SatteinsSV Typico Lochau 1b1:3 (0:1)
Marcel Vonbrül / 63. Niklas Außerlechner / 29.
Kevin Prantl / 77.
Mario Bologna / 93.
06.09.13.30Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders2:2 (1:0)
Tobias Koch / 42. Andreas Messner / 57.
Christian Moosbrugger / 56. Andreas Messner / 85.
06.09.16.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talHella DSV 1b9:1 (4:0)
Marcel Neuhauser / 7.Harald Höfle / 49.
Manuel Vonbank / 16.
Dominic Burtscher / 20.
Manuel Vonbank / 23.
Andreas Küng / 46.
Manuel Vonbank / 47.
Alexander Herunter / 53.
Manuel Vonbank / 59.
Andreas Küng / 61.
06.09.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b3:1 (2:0)
Suat Osmani / 37.immanuel Barta / 87.
Christian Marte / 40.
Simon Honeck / 81.
05.09.16.00Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSK Bürs1:0 (1:0)
Volkan Sahin / 25.
05.09.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:4 (1:1)
Patrick Schröcker / 10.
Elfmeter
Lukas Beck / 40.
Patrick Schröcker / 65.
Elfmeter
Patrick Mäser / 62.
Semih Gaye / 64.
Stefan Mangold / 73.
05.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSW Bregenz 1b2:3 (0:3)
Simon Moosbrugger / 52.Cetin Batir / 2.
Christoph Madlener / 86.Cetin Batir / 7.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 36.
gelbrotRaphael Heregger / 62.
01.09.2015 - 09:09

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
28.08.18.30Unterberger FC NüzidersAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal1:1 (1:1)
Clemens Huber / 26.Andreas Hartmann / 14.
29.08.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:0 (0:0)
Sascha Hajek / 53.
Sascha Hajek / 69.
29.08.17.00SK BürsFC Raiffeisen Au4:1 (2:0)
Philipp Bischof / 16.Haci Ömer Akkaya / 82.
Philipp Bischof / 33.
Philipp Bischof / 60.
Tobias Topran / 89.
29.08.18.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bSV Satteins1:0 (0:0)
Andreas Willam / 83.
gelbrotC. Gmeiner / 80. - Unsp.Goricanec / 83. - Kritik
30.08.14.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:1 (1:0)
Volkan Sahin / 8.Alexander Montibeller / 81.
B. Kaufmann / 90. - Elfer
Volkan Sahin / 92.
gelbrotMontibeller / 98. - Foul
30.08.17.00SW Bregenz 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:2 (0:0)
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 70.Sandro Daradan / 74.
Sandro Daradan / 80.
gelbrotFussenegger / 76. - Foul
30.08.17.00Hella DSV 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:0 (0:0)
Samuel Lässer / 75.
25.08.2015 - 07:08

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
23.08.11.00SV SatteinsSW Bregenz 1b1:4 (1:0)
Koray Kiran / 33.Daniel Palakovich / 75.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 79.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 80.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 93.
21.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders3:1 (1:1)
Mathias Klocker / 45.Jasmin Music / 35.
Martin Brunold / 52.
Semih Gaye / 70.
22.08.13.45Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Sohm A'schwende 1b1:0 (0:0)
Simon Feuerstein / 68.
gelbrotHirschbühl / 80. - FoulMutunga / 92. - Unsp.
22.08.14.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSK Bürs2:2 (1:1)
Suat Osmani / 7.Philipp Bischof / 45.
Niklas Giesinger / 47.Philipp Bischof / 68.
22.08.15.00Autohaus Frainer FC K'talSV Typico Lochau 1b1:1 (0:0)
Alexander Herunter / 67.Sasa Todorovic / 44.
gelbrotIsajevic / 78. - Unsp.
22.08.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Hella DSV 1b2:2 (1:1)
Thomas Montibeller / 32.Samuel Lässser / 21.
Patrick Schröcker / 68.Samuel Lässser / 47.
22.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuZimm FC Wolfurt 1b1:1 (0:0)
Simon Moosbrugger / 56.Lukas Österle / 48.
18.08.2015 - 07:08

3. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
16.08.14.30Zimm FC Wolfurt 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 (1:1)
Martin Staggl / 41.Simon Thurner / 26.
Manuel Konrad / 93.
16.08.16.00FC Sohm A'schwende 1bAutohaus Frainer FC K'tal7:3 (3:1)
Philipp Schönberger / 4.Dominic Burtscher / 1.
Claudio Gmeiner / 28.Rene Hatzmann / 88.
Immanuel Barta / 30.Andreas Küng / 92.
Immanuel Barta / 50.
Pascal Berchtold / 51.
Claudio Gmeiner / 74.
Claudio Gmeiner / 77.
16.08.17.00SW Bregenz 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b2:0 (1:0)
Ahmet Furkan Ak / 45.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 87.
gelbrotChristian Szabo / 64.
14.08.18.30Unterberger FC NüzidersHella DSV 1b2:0 (1:0)
Benjamin Dür / 40.
Jasmin Music / 79.
15.08.11.00FC Raiffeisen AuSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:2 (0:0)
Robert Beer / 94.Christopher Dona / 52.
Thomas Montibeller / 63.
15.08.15.45SV Typico Lochau 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:1 (2:0)
Kevin Prantl / 4.Martin Brunold / 89.
Kevin Prantl / 8.
rotBrückner / 84. - Foul
15.08.17.00SK BürsSV Satteins4:0 (1:0)
Adrian Sicoe / 15.
Philipp Bischof / 55.
Silvan Frainer / 69.
Manuel Gallo / 73.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker