15.06.2016 - 20:06

2. Landesklasse - Tabellen

Rang GesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Hittisau | Meister 26 19 2 5 85:44 41 59
2 FC Doren | Aufsteiger 26 17 3 6 77:45 32 54
3 SV Ludesch | Aufsteiger 26 15 5 6 73:35 38 50
4 FC Hörbranz | Relegation 26 16 2 8 61:30 31 50
5 SV Frastanz 26 13 7 6 72:57 15 46
6 FC Egg 1b 26 9 4 13 40:48 -8 31
7 FC Dornbirn Juniors 26 9 4 13 52:66 -14 31
8 SPG Großwalsertal 26 9 4 13 43:61 -18 31
9 FC Höchst 1b 26 9 3 14 55:72 -17 30
10 SC Hohenweiler 26 8 6 12 36:57 -21 30
11 FC Schwarzenberg 26 8 5 13 45:65 -20 29
12 FC Riefensberg 26 7 7 12 44:45 -1 28
13 FC Krumbach | Relegation 26 6 7 13 36:58 -22 25
14 Austria Lustenau 1b | Absteiger 26 5 5 16 33:69 -36 20
blau=Aufstiegsplatz, rot=Abstiegsplatz, grün=Relegationsplatz
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Doren 13 12 0 1 46:17 29 36
2 FC Hittisau 13 12 0 1 45:22 23 36
3 SV Ludesch 13 9 3 1 41:13 28 30
4 SV Frastanz 13 9 3 1 44:23 21 30
5 FC Hörbranz 13 9 1 3 33:13 20 28
6 SPG Großwalsertal 13 8 2 3 29:22 7 26
7 FC Egg 1b 13 7 2 4 25:19 6 23
8 FC Schwarzenberg 13 7 2 4 27:28 -1 23
9 FC Höchst 1b 13 7 1 5 35:36 -1 22
10 SC Hohenweiler 13 6 3 4 23:31 -8 21
11 FC Dornbirn Juniors 13 5 4 4 23:20 3 19
12 Austria Lustenau 1b 13 5 2 6 17:27 -10 17
13 FC Krumbach 13 3 6 4 18:24 -6 15
14 FC Riefensberg 13 3 4 6 23:23 0 13
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Hittisau 13 7 2 4 40:22 18 23
2 FC Hörbranz 13 7 1 5 28:17 11 22
3 SV Ludesch 13 6 2 5 32:22 10 20
4 FC Doren 13 5 3 5 31:28 3 18
5 SV Frastanz 13 4 4 5 28:34 -6 16
6 FC Riefensberg 13 4 3 6 21:22 -1 15
7 FC Dornbirn Juniors 13 4 0 9 29:46 -17 12
8 FC Krumbach 13 3 1 9 18:34 -16 10
9 SC Hohenweiler 13 2 3 8 13:26 -13 9
10 FC Egg 1b 13 2 2 9 15:29 -14 8
11 FC Höchst 1b 13 2 2 9 20:36 -16 8
12 FC Schwarzenberg 13 1 3 9 18:37 -19 6
13 SPG Großwalsertal 13 1 2 10 14:39 -25 5
14 Austria Lustenau 1b 13 0 3 10 16:42 -26 3
13.06.2016 - 17:06

2. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
11.06.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 | 2:0
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 2.Dominik Berkmann / 81.
Luan Ruviaro / 4.
11.06.14.30SV Frigo LudeschFC Baldauf Doren3:0 | 2:0
ToreChristian Fuggi / 25.
Mustafa Kücük / 36.
Armin Tricic / 60.
Elfmeter
11.06.14.30Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Dornbirn Juniors3:5 | 1:3
ToreMartin Sinz / 34.Philipp Stoss / 14.
Martin Sinz / 70. Philipp Stoss / 28.
Marcel Igl / 82.Nicolas Mzik / 41.
Jonathan Berktold / 64.
95.
11.06.14.30SC HohenweilerSV Brauerei Frastanz3:2 | 1:1
TorePatrick Eller / 4.Sevket Akyildiz / 30.
Georg Bantel / 61.Eigentor / 68.
Simon Tratter / 96.
11.06.14.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergBlum FC Höchst 1b3:3 | 3:3
ToreMartin Wolf / 13.Lukas Weithas / 16.
Clemens Olsen / 29. Julius Keck / 22.
Robert Schellander / 41.Lukas Weithas / 33.
11.06.14.30FC Brauerei Egg 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach2:1 | 1:0
ToreJonathan Fetz / 32.Philipp Meusburger / 90.
Dominik Gasser / 86.
11.06.14.30SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Austria Lustenau 1b6:2 | 2:1
ToreHannes Rinderer / 2.4.
Hannes Rinderer / 18.70.
Claudio Franzoi / 50.
Hannes Rinderer / 52.
Hannes Rinderer / 60.
Hannes Rinderer / 85.
gelbrotClaudio Franzoi / 55.
12.06.2016 - 07:06

2. Landesklasse - Scorer

2. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Stefan MaccaniFrastanz38
2Ljupko VrljicDoren30
3Markus TantscherEgg 1b20
4Jovo ZoricHittisau20
5Philipp StossFC Dornbirn Juniors20
6Mirko ColicHittisau19
7Luan RuviaroHittisau19
8Thomas VögelDoren18
9Erkal AtavLudesch18
10Martin SinzHörbranz17
11Dominik WieczorekHöchst 1b15
12Marcel MeierHöchst 1b14
13Hannes RindererSPG Großwalsertal14
14Thomas PlüssKrumbach13
15Clemens OlsenSchwarzenberg13
16Patrick EllerHohenweiler12
17Teylor Laurence Tormena FernandesHittisau10
18Giuseppe GrecoHörbranz9
19Simon PöllKrumbach9
20Dominik BerkmannRiefensberg9
21Robert SchellanderSchwarzenberg8
22Sevket AkyildizFrastanz8
23Philipp SzeverinskiFrastanz8
24Mustafa KücükLudesch8
25Claudio FranzoiSPG Großwalsertal8
26Mathias FinkRiefensberg8
27Christian FuggiLudesch8
28Ali ÖztürkRiefensberg8
29Julian ReinerHohenweiler7
30Farhad BalaeikoradelRiefensberg7
31Selcuk OlcumFrastanz7
32Simon TratterHohenweiler7
33Irnes HirkicLudesch7
34Lucian BoticiLudesch6
35Erkan ErgüvenAustria Lustenau 1b6
36Zoran LackovicHittisau6
37Adrian NöcklDoren6
38Marc BerteltLudesch6
39Nicola WeissHöchst 1b6
40Lukas GrünwaldHörbranz6
41Nicolas MzikFC Dornbirn Juniors6
42Martin WolfSchwarzenberg6
43Michael MartinAustria Lustenau 1b5
44Ali YilmazHörbranz5
45Christian JennySPG Großwalsertal5
46Samet KaracadalAustria Lustenau 1b5
47Philip VukojevicHörbranz5
48Leonhard KonzettSPG Großwalsertal5
49Patrick SchäferHörbranz5
50Armin TricicLudesch4
51Tomislav BrnadaDoren4
52Renald ZündelSchwarzenberg4
53Michael KolbDoren4
54Jakob KonzettFrastanz4
55Can GürFC Dornbirn Juniors4
56Julius KeckHöchst 1b4
57Lukas WeithasHöchst 1b3
58Marcel ZangerlHörbranz3
59Christian SchneiderEgg 1b3
60Alexander HammererEgg 1b3
61Dominik ForsterDoren3
62Manuel SandrisserHörbranz3
63Tobias BochDoren3
64Fabio DiemFC Dornbirn Juniors3
65Mario SutterKrumbach3
66Philipp PuckFC Dornbirn Juniors3
67Jonas DünserSPG Großwalsertal3
68Oliver AuthriedHöchst 1b3
69Aris HopovacSchwarzenberg3
70Daniel TratterHohenweiler3
71Atilla ÖzcanLudesch3
72Ahmet ErolHörbranz3
73Jeremy ThurnherFC Dornbirn Juniors3
74Octavian SicoeLudesch3
75Daniel NiederlAustria Lustenau 1b2
76Stefan PöllSchwarzenberg2
77Melchior SimmaEgg 1b2
78Richard NatterEgg 1b2
79Markus HöfleKrumbach2
80Marcel BuchmüllerRiefensberg2
81Raimund BereuterRiefensberg2
82Daniel GmeinerHohenweiler2
83Andreas RumplerSchwarzenberg2
84Philipp MeusburgerKrumbach2
85Georg BantelHohenweiler2
86Florian BurtscherLudesch2
87Tobias WetzKrumbach2
88Ivan PopovicHöchst 1b2
89Nathanael ZechLudesch2
90Alexander KassinFrastanz2
91Stefan FeuersteinRiefensberg2
92Andreas SutterlütyEgg 1b2
93Hannes FlatzSchwarzenberg2
94Marcel IglHörbranz2
95Uros StojicFC Dornbirn Juniors2
96Savas ErdemAustria Lustenau 1b2
97Senih CoskunHittisau2
98Samuel MennelHittisau2
99Felix GurschlerFC Dornbirn Juniors2
100Nico MüllerFrastanz2
101Matthias FeursteinHittisau2
102Konrad MeusburgerEgg 1b2
103Amel DemiriDoren2
104Stefan GasovicAustria Lustenau 1b2
105Kürsat GenctürkRiefensberg2
106Lukas BalsHittisau2
107Tomislav NikolicLudesch1
108Ridvan SahinAustria Lustenau 1b1
109Rilind ShalaAustria Lustenau 1b1
110Baha Aldin AlsufiAustria Lustenau 1b1
111Michael SteinhauserHohenweiler1
112Hans Peter DornRiefensberg1
113Patrick MairFrastanz1
114Patrick MeusburgerEgg 1b1
115Ralph ZündelSchwarzenberg1
116Azim AydinDoren1
117Dominik GregotschHöchst 1b1
118David KloserKrumbach1
119Ing. Klaus StockerKrumbach1
120Markus BickelSPG Großwalsertal1
121Jonathan FetzEgg 1b1
122Mathias IlmerDoren1
123Matthias SpöglerHöchst 1b1
124Samuel LessiakSPG Großwalsertal1
125Hakan KarakasRiefensberg1
126Serkan KarakasRiefensberg1
127Stefan KolhauptHörbranz1
128Lukas BerchtoldSchwarzenberg1
129Josef BerchtoldSchwarzenberg1
130Sebastian FranzHöchst 1b1
131Fabian PonticelliHohenweiler1
132Julian WinderKrumbach1
133Kubilay KalkanAustria Lustenau 1b1
134Jakob WeithasHöchst 1b1
135Michael KnappRiefensberg1
136Klemens MetzlerEgg 1b1
137Daniel ÖsterleDoren1
138Patrick SteinbauerAustria Lustenau 1b1
139Michael OdlasAustria Lustenau 1b1
140Turgay CelikHöchst 1b1
141Klaus HirschbühlSchwarzenberg1
142Christian BrunnKrumbach1
143Nicola BerteltLudesch1
144Manuel SpielerHohenweiler1
145Kadir KalebasiFC Dornbirn Juniors1
146Burak ErkayaAustria Lustenau 1b1
147Dominik BickelSPG Großwalsertal1
148David BickelSPG Großwalsertal1
149Christoph MüllerSPG Großwalsertal1
150Franko BräuerKrumbach1
151David WurzerHöchst 1b1
152Florian RiedmannAustria Lustenau 1b1
153Daniel NigschSPG Großwalsertal1
154Peter SchneiderHittisau1
155Sandro RossiFC Dornbirn Juniors1
156Luca FlorianHörbranz1
157Dominik LarcherLudesch1
158Oguzhan AltundalFC Dornbirn Juniors1
159David PleijFC Dornbirn Juniors1
160Robin JennyFC Dornbirn Juniors1
161Felix KreuzFC Dornbirn Juniors1
162Samuel SparrSPG Großwalsertal1
163Robin MüllerFrastanz1
164Kaspar MeusburgerEgg 1b1
165Umut OlgunFC Dornbirn Juniors1
166Dominik GasserEgg 1b1
167Martin SchedlerDoren1
168Luca JennySPG Großwalsertal1
169Dino TiricAustria Lustenau 1b1
170Jonathan BerktoldFC Dornbirn Juniors1
171Muhammed YücelAustria Lustenau 1b1
172Dutan YavuzHöchst 1b1
173Olawale Samuel OlowokereAustria Lustenau 1b1
174Maico Everton CorreiaHittisau1
09.06.2016 - 09:06

2. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
07.06.18.30FC Brauerei Egg 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors2:3 | 1:2
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 10.Felix Gurschler / 27.
Melchior Simma / 67.Nicolas Mzik / 42.
Nicolas Mzik / 76.
gelbrotA. Hammerer / 68. - Unsp.
29.05.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSV Brauerei Frastanz4:3 | 2:2
ToreLuan Ruviaro / 3.Robin Müller / 7.
Teylor Fernandes / 10.Stefan Maccani / 31.
Luan Ruviaro / 46.Stefan Maccani / 74.
Luan Ruviaro / 75.
28.05.15.00Blum FC Höchst 1bAustria Lustenau 1b3:1 | 2:0
ToreMatthias Spögler / 6.Samet Karacadal / 88.
Elfmeter
Dominik Wieczorek / 8.
Marcel Meier / 54.
28.05.16.00SC HohenweilerEco Park FC Hörbranz0:2 | 0:0
ToreMartin Sinz / 52.
Patrick Schäfer / 62.
gelbrotGeorg Bantel / 54.
Fabian Ponticelli / 61.
28.05.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
FC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:2 | 1:1
ToreDominik Bickel / 40.Thomas Plüss / 31.
Thomas Plüss / 53.
28.05.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Baldauf Doren1:1 | 1:0
ToreClemens Olsen / 64.
Elfmeter
Thomas Vögel / 25.
gelbrotRobert Schellander / 79.
28.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:0 | 0:0
ToreChristian Fuggi / 73.
07.06.2016 - 06:06

2. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
05.06.18.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSC Hohenweiler1:0 | 0:0
ToreDominik Wieczorek / 75.
05.06.11.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSV Frigo Ludesch1:4 | 1:3
ToreTobias Wetz / 43.Marc Bertelt / 3.
Armin Tricic / 18.
Erkal Atav / 21.
Marc Bertelt / 51.
05.06.11.00SV Brauerei FrastanzEco Park FC Hörbranz2:5 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Kassin / 39.Giuseppe Greco / 43.
Stefan Maccani / 49.Martin Sinz / 59.
Martin Sinz / 68.
Ali Yilmaz / 70.
Philip Vukojevic / 81.
04.06.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
4:2 | 1:1
ToreThomas Vögel / 6.Claudio Franzoi / 22.
Thomas Vögel / 63.Leonhard Konzett / 52.
Eigentor / 78.
Markus Gassner / 90.
04.06.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:7 | 0:2
ToreSandro Rossi / 79.Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 4.
Jovo Zoric / 13.
Mirko Colic / 48.
Luan Ruviaro / 61.
Mirko Colic / 65.
Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 70.
Samuel Mennel / 89.
04.06.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:0 | 0:0
Tore
03.06.19.30Austria Lustenau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg4:0 | 1:0
ToreSamet Karacadal / 3.
Dino Tiric / 72.
Savas Erdem / 74.
Samet Karacadal / 87.
27.05.2016 - 16:05

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
26.05.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
FC Dornbirn Juniors4:1 | 1:0
ToreHannes Rinderer / 11.Umut Olgun / 78.
Claudio Franzoi / 64.
Hannes Rinderer / 71.
Claudio Franzoi / 73.
16.05.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz2:2 | 2:0
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 1.Lukas Grünwald / 81.
Markus Tantscher / 5.Ali Yilmaz / 93.
16.05.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC Baldauf Doren3:1 | 1:0
ToreRidvan Sahin / 15.Ljupko Vrljic / 73.
Kubilay Kalkan / 65.
Florian Riedmann / 81.
16.05.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFliesen Jams FC R'berg3:2 | 1:1
ToreClemens Olsen / 23.Marcel Buchmüller / 45.
Clemens Olsen / 53.Matthias Fink / 80.
Aris Hopovac / 89.
16.05.16.00SC HohenweilerKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau0:6 | 0:2
ToreTeylor Fernandes / 31.
Luan Ruviaro / 41.
Teylor Fernandes / 48.
Maico Correira / 56.
Teylor Fernandes / 81.
Jovo Zoric / 87.
14.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschSV Brauerei Frastanz0:3 | 0:1
ToreSevket Akyildiz / 26.
Sevket Akyildiz / 66.
Sevket Akyildiz / 84.
13.05.18.30Blum FC Höchst 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:2 | 2:2
ToreNicola Weiss / 28.Markus Höfle / 6.
Dominik Wieczorek / 29.Thomas Plüss / 6.
Dutan Yavuz / 78.
gelbrotRitter / 82. - Kritik
24.05.2016 - 06:05

2. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
22.05.17.00Eco Park FC HörbranzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:4 | 1:2
ToreAhmet Erol / 16.Mirko Colic / 5.
Martin Sinz / 58.Luan Ruviaro / 13.
Mirko Colic / 71.
Luan Ruviaro / 90.
22.05.16.00FC Baldauf DorenBlum FC Höchst 1b4:0 | 2:0
ToreLjupko Vrljic / 24.
Thomas Vögel / 29.
Amel Demiri / 62.
Ljupko Vrljic / 77.
22.05.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSV Frigo Ludesch3:1 | 0:0
TorePhilipp Stoss / 70. Mustafa Kücük / 78.
Elfmeter
Philipp Stoss / 74.
Robin Jenni / 92.
20.05.18.30FC GH Brauerei KrumbachMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 | 1:1
ToreThomas Plüss / 6. Hannes Flatz / 37.
21.05.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:1 | 1:0
ToreAli Öztürk / 13.Markus Bickel / 68.
21.05.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bSC Hohenweiler0:2 | 0:0
ToreSimon Tratter / 27.
Julian Reiner / 77.
21.05.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFC Brauerei Egg 1b1:0 | 0:0
ToreStefan Maccani / 94.
Elfmeter
09.05.2016 - 14:05

2. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
08.05.14.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreZoran Lackovic / 12.Clemens Metzler / 41.
Mirko Colic / 27.
Luan Ruviaro / 84.
Peter Schneider / 91.
07.05.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergBlum FC Höchst 1b1:2 | 1:0
ToreAli Öztürk / 18.Oliver Authried / 58.
Turgay Celik / 60.
07.05.16.00FC Baldauf DorenSC Hohenweiler3:0 | 0:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 59.
Ljupko Vrljic / 63.
Adrian Nöckl / 76.
07.05.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsMevo FC Schwarzenberg0:1 | 0:0
ToreLukas Berchtold / 91.
07.05.17.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSV Frigo Ludesch0:1 | 0:0
ToreEigentor / 72.
07.05.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
5:2 | 2:1
ToreSevket Akyildiz / 28.Hannes Rinderer / 37.
Philipp Szeverinski / 33.Hannes Rinderer / 47.
Philipp Szeverinski / 54.
Stefan Maccani / 78.
Stefan Maccani / 94.
07.05.18.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachAustria Lustenau 1b1:1 | 0:1
ToreThomas Plüss / 54.Muhammed Yücel / 39.
06.05.2016 - 18:05

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
05.05.18.00Blum FC Höchst 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors6:3 | 3:2
ToreDominik Wieczorek / 4.Philipp Stoss / 16.
Dominik Wieczorek / 22.Philipp Stoss / 43.
Dominik Wieczorek / 26.Philipp Stoss / 53. - Elfer
Nicola Weiss / 77.
Dominik Wieczorek / 79.
Julius Keck / 81.
05.05.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Eco Park FC Hörbranz1:0 | 1:0
ToreLeonhard Konzett / 25.
05.05.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg0:3 | 0:0
ToreFarhad Balaeikoradel / 59.
Mathias Fink / 74.
Dominik Berkmann / 92.
05.05.11.00SV Frigo LudeschKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:2 | 1:1
ToreOctavian Sicoe / 7.Jovo Zoric / 45.
Armin Tricic / 48.Teylor Fernandez / 52.
04.05.18.15SC HohenweilerFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:1 | 1:1
ToreSimon Tratter / 20.Markus Tantscher / 35.
Patrick Eller / 77.
04.05.18.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSV Brauerei Frastanz2:3 | 1:0
ToreHannes Flatz / 7.Stefan Maccani / 50.
Martin Wolf / 69.Sevket Akyildiz / 64.
Stefan Maccani / 79.
04.05.19.00FC Baldauf DorenFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:0 | 2:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 20.
Tomislav Brnada / 39.
Martin Schedler / 89.
03.05.2016 - 09:05

2. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
01.05.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSV Frigo Ludesch1:1 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Tantscher / 40.Christian Fuggi / 18.
01.05.17.00Eco Park FC HörbranzMevo FC Schwarzenberg4:0 | 3:0
ToreMarcel Zangerl / 19.
Martin Sinz / 25.
Patrick Schäfer / 31.
Patrick Schäfer / 60.
Elfmeter
30.04.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
4:1 | 2:1
ToreLukas Bals / 23.Christian Jenni / 29.
Luan Ruviaro / 37.
Senih Coskun / 58.
Luan Ruviaro / 74.
30.04.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC Baldauf Doren1:2 | 1:0
ToreAli Öztürk / 24.Thomas Vögel / 74.
Mathias Ilmer / 90.
30.04.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzBlum FC Höchst 1b3:1 | 1:1
ToreSevket Akyildiz / 19.Julius Keck / 27.
Stefan Maccani / 59.
Stefan Maccani / 69.
30.04.17.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSC Hohenweiler0:0 | 0:0
28.04.19.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsAustria Lustenau 1b1:1 | 0:0
ToreNicolas Mzik / 90.Stefan Gasovic / 48.
25.04.2016 - 18:04

2. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
24.04.17.00Blum FC Höchst 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz1:3 | 0:1
ToreDominik Wieczorek / 58.Manuel Sandrisser / 13.
Lukas Grünwald / 44.
Marcel Igl / 85.
23.04.16.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
FC Brauerei Egg 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreChristian Jenny / 65.Melchior Simma / 67.
Claudio Franzoi / 86.
23.04.16.00SC HohenweilerSV Frigo Ludesch0:4 | 0:1
ToreNicola Bertelt / 30.
Octavian Sicoe / 53.
Mustafa Kücük / 86.
Armin Tricic / 89.
23.04.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz1:1 | 1:1
ToreSamet Karacadal / 4.Stefan Maccani / 40.
23.04.16.00FC Baldauf DorenFC Dornbirn Juniors7:0 | 4:0
ToreTomislav Brnada / 2.
Thomas Vögel / 15.
Ljupko Vrljic / 25.
Ljupko Vrljic / 33.
Ljupko Vrljic / 62.
Thomas Vögel / 65.
Eigentor / 68.
23.04.17.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:3 | 1:0
ToreMarkus Höfle / 36.Farhad Balaeikoradel / 76.
Elfmeter
Serkan Karakas / 80.
Mathias Fink / 87.
23.04.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:2 | 1:0
ToreMartin Wolf / 40.Jovo Zoric / 73.
Elfmeter
Klaus Hirschbühl / 75.Lukas Bals / 77.
Aris Hopovac / 93.
18.04.2016 - 16:04

2. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
17.04.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC GH Brauerei Krumbach0:2 | 0:1
ToreThomas Plüss / 42.
Mario Sutter / 50.
17.04.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzAustria Lustenau 1b1:0 | 1:0
ToreManuel Sandrisser / 31.
16.04.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:0 | 1:0
ToreKonrad Meusburger / 35.
16.04.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauBlum FC Höchst 1b3:0 | 3:0
ToreMirko Colic / 9.
Zoran Lackovic / 40.
Luan Ruviaro / 44.
16.04.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSC Hohenweiler2:2 | 0:0
ToreAli Öztürk / 78.
Elfmeter
Julian Reiner / 60.
Raimund Bereuter / 86.Simon Tratter / 71.
16.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
7:1 | 2:0
ToreErkal Atav / 6.Luca Jenny / 73.
Eigentor / 9.
Erkal Atav / 50.
Christian Fuggi / 56.
Irnes Hirkic / 84.
Florian Burtscher / 86.
Florian Burtscher / 90.
16.04.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFC Baldauf Doren2:2 | 1:0
ToreStefan Maccani / 40.Ljupko Vrjic / 67.
Patrick Mair / 56.Ljupko Vrjic / 83.
12.04.2016 - 12:04

2. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
10.04.17.00Blum FC Höchst 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:1 | 2:1
ToreMarcel Meier / 9.Markus Tantscher / 32.
Dominik Wieczorek / 41.
Nicola Weiss / 64.
Julius Keck / 90.
09.04.16.00SC HohenweilerSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
4:3 | 3:0
ToreFabian Ponticelli / 1.Hannes Rinderer / 76.
Simon Tratter / 5.Samuel Sparr / 84.
Patrick Eller / 34.Leonhard Konzett / 93.
Simon Tratter / 91.
gelbrotLukas Lässer / 20.Joachim Bickel / 87.
09.04.16.00FC Baldauf DorenEco Park FC Hörbranz1:0 | 0:0
ToreThomas Vögel / 74.
rotAmel Demiri / 94.
09.04.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:4 | 1:3
ToreRilind Shala / 35.
Elfmeter
Zoran Lackovic / 13.
Daniel Niederl / 78.Mirko Colic / 37.
Jovo Zoric / 42.
Elfmeter
Jovo Zoric / 70.
Elfmeter
09.04.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSV Frigo Ludesch2:1 | 1:1
ToreRalph Zündel / 34.Armin Tricic / 23.
Clemens Olsen / 72.
09.04.17.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC Dornbirn Juniors1:0 | 0:0
ToreMathias Fink / 83.
09.04.17.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSV Brauerei Frastanz1:2 | 1:1
ToreFranko Bräuer / 11.Philipp Sezeverinski / 26.
Stefan Maccani / 73.
gelbrotDaniel Steurer / 50.
04.04.2016 - 19:04

2. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
03.04.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Hohenweiler2:0 | 1:0
ToreJeremy Thurnher / 34.
Jeremy Thurnher / 92.
03.04.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:0 | 0:0
ToreGuiseppe Greco / 50.
Marcel Zangerl / 69.
Lukas Grünwald / 80.
03.04.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Baldauf Doren5:2 | 1:2
ToreJovo Zoric / 8.Ljupko Vrljic / 12.
Senih Coskun / 60.Thomas Vögel / 30.
Matthias Feuerstein / 85.
Teylor Laurence Tormena Fernandes / 90.
Jovo Zoric / 92.
02.04.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bAustria Lustenau 1b2:1 | 0:0
ToreKaspar Meusburger / 52.Michael Odlas / 70.
Christian Schneider / 75.
02.04.16.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 | 0:0
ToreJonas Dünser / 82.Clemens Olsen / 54.
02.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschBlum FC Höchst 1b2:1 | 2:0
ToreErkal Atav / 16.Marcel Meier / 68.
Mustafa Kücük / 28.
02.04.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 | 1:1
ToreStefan Maccani / 40.Dominik Berkman / 45.
Stefan Maccani / 93.
Elfmeter
29.03.2016 - 09:03

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
26.03.15.30SC HohenweilerMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:2 | 1:0
ToreGregor Bantel / 21.Martin Wolf / 66.
Patrick Eller / 79.Robert Schellander / 85.
gelbrotBonvissuto / 67. - Unsp.
rotTratter / 69. - SR-Beleidigung
26.03.15.30Fliesen Jams FC R'bergEco Park FC Hörbranz1:2 | 1:1
ToreDominik Berkmann / 41.Manuel Sandrisser / 7.
Patrick Schäfer / 64. - Elfer
26.03.13.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
2:0 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Meier / 71.
Marcel Meier / 74.
26.03.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bSV Frigo Ludesch0:6 | 0:3
ToreNathanael Zech / 8.
Armin Tricic / 35.
Mustafa Kücük / 40. - Elfer
.Octavian Sicoe / 67.
Christian Fuggi / 78.
Mustafa Kücük / 90.
26.03.15.00FC Baldauf DorenFC Brauerei Egg 1b5:2 | 3:1
ToreDominik Forster / 1.Markus Tantscher / 17.
Ljupko Vrljic / 11.Markus Tantscher / 84.
Thomas Vögel / 15.
Ljupko Vrljic / 50.
Thomas Vögel / 90.
26.03.15.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSV Brauerei Frastanz7:0 | 4:0
ToreCan Gür / 7.
Can Gür / 15.
Philipp Stoss / 21.
Philipp Stoss / 38.
Kadir Kalebasi / 66.
Philipp Stoss / 76. - Elfer
Ogi Altundal / 87.
26.03..FC GH Brauerei KrumbachKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 | 0:1
ToreTobias Wetz / 48.Zoran Lachovic / 31.
Klaus Stocker / 92.
10.11.2015 - 11:11

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
08.11.10.00Blum FC Höchst 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg-:- (-:-)
Dominik Wieczorek / 4.Clemens Olsen / 26.
Sebastian Franz / 15.Robert Schellander / 51.
Marcel Meier / 40. - Elfer
08.11.11.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:0 (0:0)
Erkan Ergüven / 72.
07.11.14.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSC Hohenweiler4:1 (1:1)
Stefan Maccani / 24.Patrick Eller / 16.
Philipp Szeverinski / 53.
Philipp Szeverinski / 67.
Jakob Konzett / 88.
07.11.14.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:0 (2:0)
Thomas Plüss / 28.
Simon Pöll / 32.
gelbrotDominik Gasser / 55.
07.11.14.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:3 (1:1)
Marcel Buchmüller / 1.Mirko Colic / 32.
Matthias Fink / 60.Mirko Colic / 46.
Mirko Colic / 74.
gelbrotThomas Raid / 68.
07.11.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsEco Park FC Hörbranz3:0 (0:0)
Fabio Diem / 69.
Elfmeter
Philipp Stoss / 82.
Philipp Puck / 90.
gelbrotLukas Grünwald / 78.
07.11.16.30FC Baldauf DorenSV Frigo Ludesch2:1 (1:1)
Ljupko Vrljic / 29.
Elfmeter
Marc Bertelt / 53.
Thomas Vögel / 89.
02.11.2015 - 18:11

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
31.10.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:4 (1:1)
ToreMarkus Tantscher /2.Mathias Fink / 11.
Ali Öztürk / 50.
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 64.
Ali Öztürk / 66.
31.10.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSV Brauerei Frastanz1:1 (0:1)
ToreLukas Grünwald / 73.Stefan Maccani / 30.
31.10.14.00SV Frigo LudeschFC GH Brauerei Krumbach2:2 (2:0)
ToreIrnes Hirkic / 20.Julian Winder / 47.
Christian Fuggi / 23.Simon Pöll / 88.
31.10.14.00SC HohenweilerBlum FC Höchst 1b1:6 (0:2)
ToreDaniel Gmeiner / 57.Marcel Meier / 10.
Nicola Weiss / 38.
Marcel Meier / 60.
Marcel Meier / 80.
Stephan Hillberger / 86.
Nicola Weiss / 88.
31.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergAustria Lustenau 1b2:1 (1:0)
ToreClemens Olsen / 45.
Elfmeter
Erkan Ergüven / 94.
Robert Schellander / 92.
31.10.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Dornbirn Juniors1:4 (1:0)
ToreSamuel Mennel / 39.Felix Kreuz / 46.
Can Gür / 85.
Philipp Puck / 89.
Can Gür / 93.
31.10.16.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
FC Baldauf Doren1:6 (0:1)
ToreHannes Rinderer / 75.Ljupko Vrljic / 5.
Thomas Vögel / 53.
Thomas Vögel / 59.
Tomislav Brnada / 73.
Thomas Vögel / 80.
Thomas Vögel / 85.
27.10.2015 - 10:10

2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
25.10.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSC Hohenweiler3:0 (2:0)
Martin Sinz / 32.
Martin Sinz / 34.
Lukas Grünwald / 90.
23.10.18.30FC Baldauf DorenMevo FC Schwarzenberg7:5 (2:1)
Ljupko Vrljic / 1.Robert Schellander / 33.
Tomislav Brnada / 8.Robert Schellander / 58.
Daniel Österle / 66.Renald Zündel / 60.
Adrian Nöckl / 70.Renald Zündel / 65.
Tomislav Brnada / 75.Clemens Olsen / 90.
Ljupko Vrljic / 85.
Thomas Vögel / 91.
rotJ. Berchtold / 68. - Beleidigung
A. Popovac / 68. - Beleidigung
M. Peter / 68. - Beleidigung
24.10.15.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:1 (0:1)
Simon Pöll / 57.David Bickel / 30.
24.10.15.00SV Brauerei FrastanzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau3:3 (0:0)
Stefan Maccani / 60.Luan Ruviaro / 46.
Nico Müller / 66.Mirko Colic / 71.
Stefan Maccani / 94.Jovo Zoric / 84.
Elfmeter
rotSevket Akyildiz / 83. - Torraub
24.10.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b2:1 (1:0)
Erkan Ergüven / 43.Dominik Gregotsch / 75.
Erkan Ergüven / 86.
24.10.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Brauerei Egg 1b2:2 (2:0)
Eigentor / 34.Markus Tantscher / 66.
Philipp Stoss / 41.Markus Tantscher / 79.
24.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSV Frigo Ludesch2:3 (0:1)
Dominik Berkamnn / 58.Irnes Hirkic / 33.
Stefan Steurer / 92.Erkal Atav / 46.
Florian Burtscher / 88.
rotAndreas Dreier / 86.
19.10.2015 - 19:10

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
18.10.13.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauEco Park FC Hörbranz4:2 (2:1)
Mirko Colic / 13.Patrick Schäfer / 42.
Luan Ruviaro / 40.Guiseppe Greco / 54.
Jovo Zoric / 53.
Mirko Colic / 89.
18.10.11.00Blum FC Höchst 1bFC Baldauf Doren4:8 (1:5)
Marcel Meier / 19.Ljupko Vrljic / 8.
Dominik Wieczorek / 63.Michael Kolb / 17.
Marcel Meier / 79. Tobias Boch / 21.
Nicola Weiss / 87. Michael Kolb / 27.
Ljupko Vrljic / 47.
Ljupko Vrljic / 70.
Adrian Nöckl / 75.
Dominik Forster / 82.
17.10.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Fliesen Jams FC R'berg1:1 (1:1)
Daniel Nigsch / 10.Hans Peter Dorn / 45.
17.10.15.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Dornbirn Juniors6:0 (3:0)
Erkal Atav / 2.
Irnes Hrikic / 2.
Lucian Botici / 33. - Elfer
Attila Özcan / 55.
Erkal Atav / 81.
Lucian Botici / 82. - Elfer
17.10.15.00SC HohenweilerAustria Lustenau 1b2:2 (0:1)
Simon Tratter / 58.Erkan Ergüven / 29.
Tayfun Vural / 59.Michael Steinhauser / 73.
17.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:3 (1:1)
Aris Hopovac / 27.Thomas Plüss / 10.
Simon Pöll / 51.
Thomas Plüss / 88.
17.10.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz5:0 (1:0)
Markus Tantscher / 4.
Alexander Hammerer / 54.
Markus Tantscher / 64.
Alexander Hammerer / 66.
Markus Tantscher / 77.
13.10.2015 - 04:10

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
11.10.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Brauerei Egg 1b3:0 (1:0)
Guiseppe Greco / 4.
Guiseppe Greco / 47.
Martin Sinz / 54.
11.10.11.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachBlum FC Höchst 1b1:1 (0:0)
Thomas Plüss / 90. Lukas Weithas / 75.
11.10.11.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:2 (1:2)
Stefan Feuerstein / 41. Renald Zündel / 7.
Mathias Fink / 48. Eigentor / 17.
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 75.
gelbrotRaimund Bereuter / 84. Lukas Berchtold / 74.
rotMathias Fink / 87.
10.10.15.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSV Frigo Ludesch3:3 (3:2)
Stefan Maccani / 12.Marc Bertelt / 8.
Nico Müller / 17.Erkal Atav / 22.
Stefan Maccani / 45.Lucian Botici / 50. - Elfer
10.10.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
0:1 (0:1)
Jonas Dünser / 25.
10.10.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSC Hohenweiler3:1 (0:0)
Jovo Zoric / 56.Julian Reiner / 47.
Jovo Zoric / 59.
Zoran Lackovic / 83.
10.10.16.00FC Baldauf DorenAustria Lustenau 1b4:2 (2:1)
Ljupko Vrljic / 13.Erkan Ergüven / 30.
Ljupko Vrljic / 23. - ElferMichael Martin / 79.
Ljupko Vrljic / 52.
Tobias Boch / 69.
06.10.2015 - 06:10

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
03.10.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau0:2 (0:1)
Jovo Zoric / 31.
Luan Ruviaru / 89.
03.10.16.00SV Frigo LudeschEco Park FC Hörbranz1:0 (0:0)
Erkal Atav / 89.
03.10.16.00Blum FC Höchst 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 (1:1)
Oliver Authried / 11.Dominik Berkmann / 25.
Oliver Authried / 74.Hakan Karakas / 77.
gelbrotKürsat Genctürk / 89.
03.10.16.00SC HohenweilerFC Baldauf Doren3:0 (1:0)
Julian Reiner / 19.
Elfmeter
Patrick Eller / 72.
Patrick Eller / 92.
03.10.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:1 (3:0)
Burak Erkaya / 11.Mario Sutter / 60.
Daniel Niederl / 40.
Samet Karacadal / 45.
03.10.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Dornbirn Juniors5:2 (1:2)
Clemens Olsen / 35.
Elfmeter
Uros Stojic / 11.
Andreas Rumpler / 56.Philipp Stoss / 15.
Clemens Olsen / 61.
Robert Schellander / 64.
Andreas Rumpler / 75.
03.10.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
SV Brauerei Frastanz3:2 (2:1)
Leonhard Konzett / 3.Selcuk Olcum / 38.
Hannes Rinderer / 45.Sevket Akyildiz / 88.
Hannes Rinderer / 65.
28.09.2015 - 17:09

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
27.09.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
4:0 (1:0)
Guiseppe Greco / 12.
Guiseppe Greco / 78.
Guiseppe Greco / 83.
Eigentor / 88.
27.09.16.00SV Brauerei FrastanzMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:2 (3:0)
Jakob Konzett / 10.Clemens Olsen / 50.
Stefan Maccani / 20.Clemens Olsen / 66. - Elfer
Selcuk Olcum / 36.
27.09.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSC Hohenweiler2:0 (0:0)
Richard Natter / 51.
Richard Natter / 77.
26.09.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSV Frigo Ludesch3:2 (2:2)
Mirko Colic / 8.Irnes Hirkic / 21.
Mirko Colic / 22.Marc Bertelt / 27.
Jovo Zoric / 87.
26.09.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsBlum FC Höchst 1b6:1 (3:1)
Philipp Stoss / 3.Marcel Meier / 38.
Elfmeter
Fabio Diem / 25.
Philipp Stoss / 29.
Philipp Stoss / 57.
Felix Gurschler / 63.
Philipp Puck / 84.
gelbrotFelix Gurschler / 90.
26.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergAustria Lustenau 1b5:1 (3:0)
Ali Öztürk / 17.Michael Martin / 47.
Farhad Balaeilkoradel / 25.
Elfmeter
Farhad Balaeilkoradel / 28.
Stefan Feuerstein / 80.
Ali Öztürk / 88.
rotDogan Ucar / 25.
25.09.18.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachFC Baldauf Doren1:4 (0:1)
Dave Kloser / 57.Dominik Forster / 9.
Michael Kolb / 47.
Ljupko Vrljic / 50. - Elfer
Adrian Nöckl / 66.
rotWetz / 50. - Torraub
Meusburger / 70. - Foul
22.09.2015 - 13:09

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
19.09.14.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz2:6 (1:1)
Marcel Meier / 2.Stefan Maccani / 14.
Dominik Wieczorek / 91.Stefan Maccani / 54.
Stefan Maccani / 60.
Stefan Maccani / 70.
Jakob Konzett / 75.
Philipp Szeverinski / 85.
19.09.16.00SC HohenweilerFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:1 (1:1)
Julian Reiner / 10.Mario Sutter / 20.
Julian Reiner / 48.
Daniel Tratter / 93.
19.09.16.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Brauerei Egg 1b4:0 (1:0)
Atilla Özcan / 35.
Erkal Atav / 65.
Erkal Atav / 71.
Dominik Lacher / 93.
19.09.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergEco Park FC Hörbranz0:5 (0:1)
Martin Sinz / 22.
Ali Yilmaz / 49.
Ahmet Erol / 79.
Ali Yilmaz / 83.
Ali Yilmaz / 87.
19.09.16.00FC Baldauf DorenFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 (1:0)
Tobias Buhmann / 20.
Elfmeter
Dominik Berkmann / 57.
Ljupko Vrljic / 82.
gelb-rotTobias Buhmann / 78.
19.09.18.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC Dornbirn Juniors0:0 (0:0)
19.09.18.30SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 (2:0)
Christian Jenny / 1.Coskun Semih / 92.
Christian Jenny / 27.
14.09.2015 - 19:09

2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
13.09.13.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
3:1 (1:0)
Eigentor / 16.Hannes Rinderer / 74.
Andreas Sutterlüty / 80.
Markus Tantscher / 88.
gelbrotSamuel Lessiak / 70.
13.09.15.30Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:2 (0:1)
Teylor Fernandez / 60.Martin Wolf / 10.
Jovo Zoric / 64.Eigentor / 13.
Jovo Zoric / 78.
12.09.16.00SV Brauerei FrastanzAustria Lustenau 1b6:1 (3:1)
Stefan Maccani / 4.Michael Martin / 15.
Stefan Maccani / 15.
Stefan Maccani / 35.
Stefan Maccani / 77.
Stefan Maccani / 81.
Philipp Szeverinski / 90.
12.09.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Baldauf Doren3:3 (2:3)
Philipp Stoss / 25.Azim Aydin / 5.
Fabio Diem / 32.
Elfmeter
Michael Kolb / 13.
Nicolas Mzik / 51.Ljupko Vrljic / 19.
12.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC GH Brauerei Krumbach2:1 (0:1)
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 86.Simon Pöll / 12.
Kürsat Genctürk / 89.
12.09.17.00SV Frigo LudeschSC Hohenweiler3:3 (0:0)
Lucian Botici / 21.
Elfmeter
Patrick Eller / 68.
Erkal Atav / 24.Julian Reiner / 71.
Elfmeter
Erkal Atav / 52.
Elfmeter
Patrick Eller / 81.
12.09.18.30Eco Park FC HörbranzBlum FC Höchst 1b2:1 (2:0)
Philipp Vukojevic / 22.David Wurzer / 57.
Philipp Vukojevic / 23.
08.09.2015 - 07:09

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
05.09.16.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachFC Dornbirn Juniors5:3 (2:0)
Thomas Plüss / 12.Uros Stojic / 58.
Thomas Plüss / 42.David Pleij / 88.
Philipp Meusburger / 61.Philipp Stoss / 90.
Simon Pöll / 64.
Simon Pöll / 68.
05.09.16.00SC HohenweilerFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:1 (1:0)
Daniel Tratter / 19.Kürsat Genctürk / 91.
05.09.16.00Austria Lustenau 1bEco Park FC Hörbranz1:4 (0:3)
Michael Martin / 70.
Elfmeter
Martin Sinz / 15.
Stefan Kolhaupt / 38.
Philip Vukojevic / 43.
Luca Florian / 56.
05.09.17.00Blum FC Höchst 1bKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:4 (1:2)
Jakob Weithas / 35.Jovo Zoric / 10.
Mirko Colic / 45.
Mirko Colic / 77.
Mirko Colic / 85.
05.09.17.00FC Baldauf DorenSV Brauerei Frastanz2:3 (2:2)
Ljupko Vrlijc / 18.Selcuk Olcum / 15.
Adrian Nöckl / 23.Stefan Maccani / 27.
Selcuk Olcum / 56.
05.09.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
SV Frigo Ludesch2:1 (2:0)
Christian Jenny / 3.Marc Bertelt / 12.
Claudio Franzoi / 89.
04.09.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:3 (0:1)
Markus Tantscher / 18.
Konrad Meusburger / 48.
Andreas Sutterlüty / 86.
01.09.2015 - 09:09

2. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
30.08.14.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bBlum FC Höchst 1b4:2 (1:2)
Markus Tantscher / 28.Ivan Popovic / 24.
Christian Schneider / 63.Ivan Popovic / 27.
Patrick Meusburger / 90. - Elfer
Markus Tantscher / 92.
30.08.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Baldauf Doren1:0 (0:0)
Martin Sinz / 89.
gelbrotSperger / 45. - Foul
30.08.11.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFC GH Brauerei Krumbach6:2 (2:2)
Stefan Maccani / 27.Simon Pöll / 10.
Philipp Szeverinski / 38.Simon Pöll / 16.
Alexander Kassin / 46.
Selcuk Olcum / 54.
Jakob Konzett / 65.
Stefan Maccani / 72.
29.08.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauAustria Lustenau 1b4:2 (2:1)
Jovo Zoric / 12.Daniel Niederl / 30.
Luan Ruviaro / 23.Savas Erdem / 55.
Jovo Zoric / 47.
Jovo Zoric / 64.
29.08.16.00SV Frigo LudeschMevo FC Schwarzenberg5:0 (2:0)
Lucian Botici / 12. - Elfmeter
Christian Fuggi / 35.
Erkal Atav / 56.
Irnes Hirkic / 51.
Tomislav Nikolic / 85.
29.08.18.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
SC Hohenweiler1:3 (0:1)
Leonhard Konzett / 48.Manuel Spieler / 6.
Daniel Gmeiner / 81.
Julian Reiner / 88.
29.08.18.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 (2:1)
Philipp Stoss / 11.Dominik Berkmann / 32.
Philipp Stoss / 28.
gelbrotSebastian Dorn / 63.
25.08.2015 - 07:08

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
23.08.18.00FC Baldauf DorenKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 (0:0)
Ljupko Vrljic / 39.Mirko Colic / 74.
Ljupko Vrljic / 48.
23.08.17.00Blum FC Höchst 1bSV Frigo Ludesch3:4 (1:3)
Matthias Spögler / 11.Lucian Botici / 21. - Elfer
Marcel Meier / 64.Erkal Atav / 33.
Dominik Wieczorek / 65.Erkal Atav / 44.
Erkal Atav / 71.
22.08.16.00SC HohenweilerFC Dornbirn Juniors2:1 (1:1)
Patrick Eller / 23.Nicolas Mzik / 3.
Patrick Eller / 83.
22.08.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSV Brauerei Frastanz2:2 (0:2)
Michael Knapp / 64.Stefan Maccani / 1.
Elfmeter
Raimund Bereuter / 88.Stefan Maccani / 3.
22.08.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
3:1 (2:1)
Martin Wolf / 4.Jonas Dünser / 1.
Josef Berchtold / 13.
Robert Schellander / 80.
22.08.17.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachEco Park FC Hörbranz0:3 (0:0)
Lukas Grünwald / 70.
Ahmet Erol / 89.
Marcel Zangerl / 90.
22.08.18.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC Brauerei Egg 1b0:4 (0:2)
Markus Tantscher / 22.
Jonathan Fetz / 35.
Alexander Hammerer / 55.
Christian Schneider / 70.
rotKaracadal / 75.Fabian Kühne / 55.
18.08.2015 - 07:08

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
16.08.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFliesen Jams FC R'berg6:1 (1:0)
Martin Sinz / 45.Mathias Fink / 89.
Martin Sinz / 57.
Giuseppe Greco / 60.
Martin Sinz / 62.
Martin Sinz / 68.
Philip Vukojevic / 73.
15.08.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Blum FC Höchst 1b4:1 (2:0)
Hannes Rinderer / 27.Dominik Wieczorek / 52.
Claudio Franzoi / 31.
Eigentor / 61.
Christoph Müller / 88.
15.08.18.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFC Dornbirn Juniors4:0 (1:0)
Selcuk Olcum / 12.
Stefan Maccani / 57.
Stefan Maccani / 69.
Selcuk Olcum / 71.
15.08.16.30SV Frigo LudeschAustria Lustenau 1b5:1 (1:0)
Attila Özcan / 16.Michael Martin / 51. - Elfer
Erkal Atav / 49.
Tomislav Nikolic / 59.
Irnes Hirkic / 61.
Erkal Atav / 75.
15.08.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC GH Brauerei Krumbach5:1 (3:0)
Luan Ruviaro / 28.Thomas Plüss / 78.
Jovo Zoric / 36.
Teylor Fernandez / 38.
Luan Ruviaro / 64.
Mirko Colic / 90.
15.08.14.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Hohenweiler2:1 (0:1)
Stefan Pöll / 50.Patrick Eller / 18.
Stefan Pöll / 81.
gelbrot Lehner / 52.
15.08.15.00FC Brauerei Egg 1bBaldauf FC Doren0:2 (1:2)
Ljupko Vrljic / 3.
Adrian Nöckl / 21.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker