02.12.2019 - 07:48

2.Liga | Scorer

2. LIGA - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Ronivaldo Bernardo SalesSC Austria Lustenau14
2Ercan KaraSV Horn13
3David PehamSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten11
4Jefte Betancor SanchezSV Guntamatic Ried8
5Karim AdeyemiFC Liefering8
6Fabian SchubertFC Blau Weiss Linz8
7JuniorFC Liefering8
8Marco GrüllSV Guntamatic Ried7
9Lukas FridrikasFC Mohren Dornbirn 19137
10Darijo PecirepSK Austria Klagenfurt7
11Barnabas VargaSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz7
12Julian Klaus WießmeierSV Guntamatic Ried6
13Thomas MayerSC Austria Lustenau6
14Oliver MarkoutzSK Austria Klagenfurt6
15Daniel MadernerSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten6
16Manprit SarkariaYoung Violets Austria Wien6
17Roman AlinSK Vorwärts Steyr5
18Martin KreuzrieglerFC Blau Weiss Linz5
19Gerald NutzGrazer AK 19025
20Benedikt PichlerYoung Violets Austria Wien5
21Deniz MujicFC Mohren Dornbirn 19135
22Josip MartinovicSK Vorwärts Steyr4
23Adolphe BelemFAC Wien4
24Michael CheukouaSV Horn4
25Dominik HackingerGrazer AK 19024
26Petar ZubakSK Austria Klagenfurt4
27Atsushi ZaizenFC Wacker Innsbruck4
28Andy Josue Reyes VadoFC Juniors OÖ4
29Okan AydinSK Austria Klagenfurt4
30Matthias MorysSC Austria Lustenau4
31Bojan MustecicSK Vorwärts Steyr4
32Markus WallnerFC Wacker Innsbruck4
33Marvin HernausKSV 19194
34Nicolas MeisterFC Juniors OÖ4
35Marco HausjellSV Horn4
36Aleksandar JukicYoung Violets Austria Wien4
37Florian AignerFC Juniors OÖ4
38Thomas FröschlFC Blau Weiss Linz3
39Christian LichtenbergerSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz3
40Thomas ReifeltshammerSV Guntamatic Ried3
41Fabian BenkoFC Juniors OÖ3
42Andres Alberto Andrade CedenoFC Juniors OÖ3
43Paul MensahKSV 19193
44Sterling Siloe YatekeYoung Violets Austria Wien3
45Egzon ShabaniFC Mohren Dornbirn 19133
46Philipp HütterSK Austria Klagenfurt3
47David SencarKSV 19193
48Ibrahim BingölKSV 19193
49Christopher CvetkoFC Juniors OÖ3
50Murat SatinFC Wacker Innsbruck3
51Raphael GalleFC Wacker Innsbruck3
52Valentino MüllerFC Juniors OÖ3
53Balakiyem TakougnadiSV Guntamatic Ried3
54Alberto Prada-VegaSK Vorwärts Steyr2
55Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaGrazer AK 19022
56Lukas TurschFC Blau Weiss Linz2
57Michael HalbartschlagerSK Vorwärts Steyr2
58Kevin BrandstätterSK Vorwärts Steyr2
59Marcel ZieglSV Guntamatic Ried2
60Jungmin KimFC Liefering2
61Csaba BuktaFC Liefering2
62Kosmas GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt2
63Luís Phelipe De Souza FigueiredoFC Liefering2
64Nikola JelisicFC Blau Weiss Linz2
65Kofi Yeboah SchulzSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
66Marco PerchtoldGrazer AK 19022
67Johannes HandlYoung Violets Austria Wien2
68Christoph FreitagSC Austria Lustenau2
69Alexander RotherGrazer AK 19022
70Dominik ReiterFC Juniors OÖ2
71Philipp SchellneggerGrazer AK 19022
72Daniel SteinwenderSK Austria Klagenfurt2
73Oliver FilipFC Blau Weiss Linz2
74Markus RusekSK Austria Klagenfurt2
75Christian BubalovicFAC Wien2
76Marcel TothSV Horn2
77Manuel SeidlSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
78Mario StefelSV Horn2
79Mirsad SulejmanovicSK Vorwärts Steyr2
80Elias FelberFAC Wien2
81Florian Harald ProhartSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
82Manuel KerheSV Guntamatic Ried2
83Mag. Bernd Kager , BScSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
84Patrick SchagerlSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
85Alexander GründlerFC Wacker Innsbruck2
86Tobias AnselmFC Liefering2
87Okan YilmazSK Vorwärts Steyr2
88Pius GrabherSC Austria Lustenau2
89Andreas MalinFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
90Florian PrirschFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
91Lukas FadingerSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
92Matthias WurmSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
93Patrick WimmerYoung Violets Austria Wien2
94Philipp PomerFC Blau Weiss Linz2
95Patrick PlojerFC Juniors OÖ2
96Nicolas SeiwaldFC Liefering2
97Luka KiricGrazer AK 19021
98Csaba MesterYoung Violets Austria Wien1
99Ygor Carvalho VieiraFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
100Ivan SaravanjaSK Austria Klagenfurt1
101Kennedy Kofi BoatengSV Guntamatic Ried1
102Luka PisacicSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
103William Rodrigues de FreitasSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
104Turgay GemicibasiFC Blau Weiss Linz1
105Kristijan MakovecKSV 19191
106Thomas HimmelfreundpointnerSK Vorwärts Steyr1
107Valentin GrubeckSV Guntamatic Ried1
108Martin GraseggerFC Blau Weiss Linz1
109Leo MikicKSV 19191
110Mohamed CamaraFC Liefering1
111Jorge Peláez SánchezSV Guntamatic Ried1
112Yao Olivier Juslin N'ZiFC Juniors OÖ1
113Sunday Adeyemi FaleyeFC Wacker Innsbruck1
114Amoy Christopher BrownSC Austria Lustenau1
115Christopher BibakuSK Vorwärts Steyr1
116Ivo Antonio KraljKSV 19191
117Maudo Lamine JarjueYoung Violets Austria Wien1
118Benjamin ŠeškoFC Liefering1
119Polydoros GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt1
120Illia ZubkovKSV 19191
121Sebastian Peter BoenischFAC Wien1
122David SchlofferSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
123Florian SittsamSV Horn1
124Thomas ZündelGrazer AK 19021
125Benjamin RosenbergerGrazer AK 19021
126Daniel GremslSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
127Stefan NutzSV Guntamatic Ried1
128David Immanuel OtterSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
129Julian TomkaSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
130Jan GassmannYoung Violets Austria Wien1
131Christian HaselbergerSV Horn1
132Marcel CanadiSC Austria Lustenau1
133Aleksandar KosticFC Blau Weiss Linz1
134Filip FaletarSV Horn1
135Sandro ZakanySK Austria Klagenfurt1
136Marco SahanekFAC Wien1
137Dominik ProkopYoung Violets Austria Wien1
138Milos JovicicSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
139Alexander RanacherSC Austria Lustenau1
140Nosa Iyobosa EdokpolorFC Blau Weiss Linz1
141Marco Sebastian GantschnigGrazer AK 19021
142Christoph DomigFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
143Burak YilmazFAC Wien1
144Vesel DemakuYoung Violets Austria Wien1
145Stefano SurdanovicFC Blau Weiss Linz1
146Patrick GreilSK Austria Klagenfurt1
147Alexander JoppichFC Wacker Innsbruck1
148Ertugrul YildirimFC Wacker Innsbruck1
149Lukas HupfaufFC Wacker Innsbruck1
150Marco StarkSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
151Maurice MathisFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
152Anes OmerovicFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
153Elvin IbrisimovicFC Wacker Innsbruck1
154Pierre NaglerFC Juniors OÖ1
155Albin GashiFAC Wien1
156Andree NeumayerSV Horn1
157Lukas MalicsekSV Horn1
158Niels HahnYoung Violets Austria Wien1
159David AffengruberFC Liefering1
160Ivan KovacecSV Guntamatic Ried1
161Osarenren OkungbowaFAC Wien1
162Anouar El MoukhantirYoung Violets Austria Wien1
163Manuel HolzmannFAC Wien1
164Tolga GünesFAC Wien1
165Maximilian EntrupSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
166Stefan FeiertagYoung Violets Austria Wien1
167Samuel OppongKSV 19191
168Alexander PrassFC Liefering1
169Levan EloshviliKSV 19191
170Patrik ElerSC Austria Lustenau1