06.07.2020 - 20:12

2. Liga | Scorer

2. LIGA - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Ronivaldo Bernardo SalesSC Austria Lustenau21
2David PehamSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten16
3Oliver MarkoutzSK Austria Klagenfurt15
4Ercan KaraSV Horn13
5Jefte Betancor SanchezSV Guntamatic Ried12
6Fabian SchubertFC Blau Weiss Linz12
7Daniel MadernerSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten12
8JuniorFC Liefering12
9Marco GrüllSV Guntamatic Ried10
10Karim AdeyemiFC Liefering9
11Lukas FridrikasFC Mohren Dornbirn 19139
12Marco HausjellSV Horn9
13Michael CheukouaSV Horn8
14Okan AydinSK Austria Klagenfurt8
15Darijo PecirepSK Austria Klagenfurt8
16Jorge Peláez SánchezSV Horn7
17Okan YilmazSK Vorwärts Steyr7
18Barnabas VargaSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz7
19Julian Klaus WießmeierSV Guntamatic Ried6
20Kresimir KovacevicSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz6
21Thomas MayerSC Austria Lustenau6
22Atsushi ZaizenFC Wacker Innsbruck6
23Caner CavlanYoung Violets Austria Wien6
24Bojan MustecicSK Vorwärts Steyr6
25Tobias AnselmFC Liefering6
26Manprit SarkariaYoung Violets Austria Wien6
27Aleksandar JukicYoung Violets Austria Wien6
28Patrick PlojerFC Juniors OÖ6
29Josip MartinovicSK Vorwärts Steyr5
30Adolphe BelemFAC Wien5
31Roman AlinSK Vorwärts Steyr5
32Christian LichtenbergerSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz5
33Martin KreuzrieglerFC Blau Weiss Linz5
34Dominik HackingerGrazer AK 19025
35Csaba BuktaFC Liefering5
36Paul MensahKSV 19195
37Gerald NutzGrazer AK 19025
38Murat SatinFC Wacker Innsbruck5
39Markus WallnerFC Wacker Innsbruck5
40Benedikt PichlerYoung Violets Austria Wien5
41Raphael GalleFC Wacker Innsbruck5
42Deniz MujicFC Mohren Dornbirn 19135
43Marvin HernausKSV 19195
44Bernd GschweidlSV Guntamatic Ried5
45Florian AignerFC Juniors OÖ5
46Alexander PrassFC Liefering5
47Lukas TurschFC Blau Weiss Linz4
48Michael HalbartschlagerSK Vorwärts Steyr4
49Thomas ReifeltshammerSV Guntamatic Ried4
50Petar ZubakSK Austria Klagenfurt4
51Andy Josue Reyes VadoSC Austria Lustenau4
52Egzon ShabaniFC Mohren Dornbirn 19134
53Matthias MorysSC Austria Lustenau4
54Oliver FilipFC Blau Weiss Linz4
55Markus RusekSK Austria Klagenfurt4
56Christopher CvetkoFC Juniors OÖ4
57Elias FelberFAC Wien4
58Valentino MüllerFC Juniors OÖ4
59Nicolas MeisterFC Juniors OÖ4
60Philipp PomerFC Blau Weiss Linz4
61Luka SucicFC Liefering4
62Milan JurdikFAC Wien3
63Thomas FröschlFC Blau Weiss Linz3
64Kevin BrandstätterSK Vorwärts Steyr3
65Leo MikicKSV 19193
66Fabian BenkoFC Juniors OÖ3
67Andres Alberto Andrade CedenoFC Juniors OÖ3
68Sterling Siloe YatekeYoung Violets Austria Wien3
69Sunday Adeyemi FaleyeFC Wacker Innsbruck3
70Patrick Robson De Souza MonteiroSV Horn3
71Florian SittsamSV Horn3
72Philipp HütterSK Austria Klagenfurt3
73David SencarKSV 19193
74Marco PerchtoldGrazer AK 19023
75Ibrahim BingölKSV 19193
76Johannes HandlYoung Violets Austria Wien3
77Christoph FreitagSC Austria Lustenau3
78Alexander RotherGrazer AK 19023
79Stefan NutzSV Guntamatic Ried3
80Philipp SchellneggerGrazer AK 19023
81Marcel CanadiSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten3
82Rene GartlerFC Juniors OÖ3
83Aleksandar KosticFC Blau Weiss Linz3
84Christian BubalovicFAC Wien3
85Alexander RanacherSC Austria Lustenau3
86Manuel KerheSV Guntamatic Ried3
87Alexander GründlerFC Wacker Innsbruck3
88Niels HahnYoung Violets Austria Wien3
89Balakiyem TakougnadiSV Guntamatic Ried3
90Nicolas SeiwaldFC Liefering3
91Levan EloshviliKSV 19193
92Alberto Prada-VegaSK Vorwärts Steyr2
93Csaba MesterYoung Violets Austria Wien2
94Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaGrazer AK 19022
95Marcel ZieglSV Guntamatic Ried2
96Jungmin KimFC Liefering2
97Hamacire Youba DiarraFC Liefering2
98Kosmas GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt2
99Ivo Antonio KraljKSV 19192
100Maudo Lamine JarjueYoung Violets Austria Wien2
101Maurits KjaergaardFC Liefering2
102Luís Phelipe De Souza FigueiredoFC Liefering2
103Nikola JelisicFC Blau Weiss Linz2
104Kofi Yeboah SchulzSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
105Sebastian DirnbergerSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
106David SchlofferSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
107Martin HarrerGrazer AK 19022
108David Immanuel OtterSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
109Stefan MeusburgerFC Wacker Innsbruck2
110Dominik ReiterFC Juniors OÖ2
111Filip SmoljanGrazer AK 19022
112Daniel SteinwenderSC Austria Lustenau2
113Marco KrainzFAC Wien2
114Marcel TothSV Horn2
115Mario KröpflSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
116Manuel SeidlSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
117Mario StefelSV Horn2
118Mirsad SulejmanovicSK Vorwärts Steyr2
119Dominik ProkopYoung Violets Austria Wien2
120Florian Harald ProhartSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
121Marco Sebastian GantschnigGrazer AK 19022
122Mag. Bernd Kager , BScSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
123Patrick SchagerlSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
124Stefano SurdanovicFC Blau Weiss Linz2
125Patrick GreilSK Austria Klagenfurt2
126Filip SkvorcKSV 19192
127Pius GrabherSC Austria Lustenau2
128Andreas MalinFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
129Maurice MathisFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
130Slobodan MihajlovicGrazer AK 19022
131Florian PrirschFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
132Anes OmerovicFC Mohren Dornbirn 19132
133Elvin IbrisimovicFC Wacker Innsbruck2
134Lukas FadingerSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz2
135Daniel TiefenbachSC Austria Lustenau2
136Matthias WurmSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
137Albin GashiFAC Wien2
138Patrick WimmerYoung Violets Austria Wien2
139Ivan KovacecSV Guntamatic Ried2
140Anouar El MoukhantirYoung Violets Austria Wien2
141Tolga GünesFAC Wien2
142Amar DedicFC Liefering2
143Luka KiricGrazer AK 19021
144Ygor Carvalho VieiraFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
145Jan BollerFC Juniors OÖ1
146Ivan SaravanjaSK Austria Klagenfurt1
147Kennedy Kofi BoatengSV Guntamatic Ried1
148Luka PisacicSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
149William Rodrigues de FreitasSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
150Turgay GemicibasiFC Blau Weiss Linz1
151Kristijan MakovecKSV 19191
152Thomas HimmelfreundpointnerSK Vorwärts Steyr1
153Okan EkmekciKSV 19191
154Valentin GrubeckSV Guntamatic Ried1
155Martin GraseggerFC Blau Weiss Linz1
156Ante BajicSV Guntamatic Ried1
157Mohamed CamaraFC Liefering1
158Yao Olivier Juslin N'ZiFC Juniors OÖ1
159Amoy Christopher BrownSC Austria Lustenau1
160Christopher BibakuSK Vorwärts Steyr1
161Benjamin ŠeškoFC Liefering1
162Polydoros GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt1
163Illia ZubkovKSV 19191
164Sebastian Peter BoenischFAC Wien1
165Ibrahima DrameFC Juniors OÖ1
166Seun Paul KomolafeKSV 19191
167Benjamin Hadži?SK Austria Klagenfurt1
168Thomas ZündelGrazer AK 19021
169Benjamin RosenbergerGrazer AK 19021
170Daniel GremslSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
171Philipp WendlerGrazer AK 19021
172Michael LangKSV 19191
173Julian TomkaSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
174Jan GassmannYoung Violets Austria Wien1
175Christian HaselbergerSV Horn1
176Filip FaletarSV Horn1
177Sandro ZakanySK Austria Klagenfurt1
178Marco SahanekFAC Wien1
179Milos JovicicSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
180Nosa Iyobosa EdokpolorFC Blau Weiss Linz1
181Lukas ProkopYoung Violets Austria Wien1
182Christoph DomigFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
183Burak YilmazFAC Wien1
184Vesel DemakuYoung Violets Austria Wien1
185Pascal HofstätterSK Vorwärts Steyr1
186Alexander JoppichFC Wacker Innsbruck1
187Ertugrul YildirimFC Wacker Innsbruck1
188David SchneggFC Juniors OÖ1
189Lukas HupfaufFC Wacker Innsbruck1
190Lukas KatnikSC Austria Lustenau1
191Marco StarkSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
192Lukas AllgäuerFC Mohren Dornbirn 19131
193Matthäus TafernerFC Wacker Innsbruck1
194Pierre NaglerFC Juniors OÖ1
195Philipp SieglSV Horn1
196Andree NeumayerSV Horn1
197Lukas MalicsekSV Horn1
198David AffengruberFC Liefering1
199Can KelesYoung Violets Austria Wien1
200Osarenren OkungbowaFAC Wien1
201Tin PlavoticFAC Wien1
202Manuel HolzmannFAC Wien1
203Benjamin RedzicSV Horn1
204Maximilian EntrupSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz1
205Stefan FeiertagYoung Violets Austria Wien1
206Samuel OppongKSV 19191
207Muharem HuskovicYoung Violets Austria Wien1
208Alexander MichlmayrFC Juniors OÖ1
209Josef ProssYoung Violets Austria Wien1
210Sebastian AignerFC Liefering1
211Patrik ElerSC Austria Lustenau1