22.10.2018 - 09:09

2.Liga | Scorer

Erste Liga - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Ronivaldo Bernardo SalesSC Austria Lustenau10
2Alan Lima CariusFC Blau Weiss Linz8
3Darijo PecirepSV Guntamatic Ried7
4Benjamin PranterWSG Swarovski Wattens6
5Michael DrgaSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten5
6Julian Klaus WießmeierSV Guntamatic Ried4
7Milan JurdikWSG Swarovski Wattens4
8Matus PauknerSV Horn4
9Mario EbenhoferFC Blau Weiss Linz4
10Valentin GrubeckJuniors OÖ FC4
11Matthias PuschlKSV 19194
12Sandro DjuricSC Austria Lustenau4
13Thomas FröschlFC Blau Weiss Linz3
14Jorge Peláez SánchezFC Blau Weiss Linz3
15Andy Josue Reyes VadoJuniors OÖ FC3
16Julian TomkaSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz3
17Marko RaguzJuniors OÖ FC3
18Oliver MarkoutzFAC Wien3
19Alexander KoglerFC Wacker Innsbruck II3
20Hamdi SalihiSC Wiener Neustadt3
21Thomas SabitzerKSV 19193
22Miroslav MilosevicSV Horn3
23Manprit SarkariaYoung Violets Austria Wien3
24Andrej TodoroskiFAC Wien3
25Milan VukovicSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten3
26Josip MartinovicSK Vorwärts Steyr2
27Dominik SzoboszlaiFC Liefering2
28Scott Fitzgerald KennedySK Austria Klagenfurt2
29Michael CheukouaSC Wiener Neustadt2
30Patrick LachmayrSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
31Lukas TurschFC Blau Weiss Linz2
32Thomas MayerSV Guntamatic Ried2
33Mohamed CamaraFC Liefering2
34Ignacio JáureguiWSG Swarovski Wattens2
35Atsushi ZaizenFC Wacker Innsbruck II2
36Paul MensahKSV 19192
37Josip KrznaricSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz2
38David SencarKSV 19192
39Sebastian FeyrerKSV 19192
40Sally Christian PreiningerSV Horn2
41Marcel CanadiSC Austria Lustenau2
42Andreas DoberWSG Swarovski Wattens2
43Roman KienastSC Wiener Neustadt2
44Sandro ZakanySK Austria Klagenfurt2
45Mario KröpflSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz2
46Clemens WalchWSG Swarovski Wattens2
47Marco Sebastian GantschnigKSV 19192
48Burak YilmazFAC Wien2
49David PehamSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
50Patrick GreilSK Austria Klagenfurt2
51Philipp SturmFC Liefering2
52Benedikt PichlerSK Austria Klagenfurt2
53Alexander GründlerFC Wacker Innsbruck II2
54Lukas KatnikWSG Swarovski Wattens2
55Stefan UmjenovicFAC Wien2
56Ceyhun TüccarFAC Wien2
57Lukas DeinhoferSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten2
58Christoph MonscheinYoung Violets Austria Wien2
59Dominik KirschnerSV Horn2
60Aleksandar JukicYoung Violets Austria Wien2
61Maximilian EntrupSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz2
62Levan EloshviliKSV 19192
63Alberto Prada-VegaSC Wiener Neustadt1
64Ivan SaravanjaSK Austria Klagenfurt1
65Edrisa LubegaSV Guntamatic Ried1
66Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaSC Austria Lustenau1
67Mahamadou DembéléFC Liefering1
68Reuben AcquahJuniors OÖ FC1
69Manuel HartlFC Blau Weiss Linz1
70Thomas HinumSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
71Simon GasperlmairSK Vorwärts Steyr1
72Mario PetterSK Vorwärts Steyr1
73Sekou KoitaFC Liefering1
74Anderson NiangboFC Liefering1
75Inpyo OhJuniors OÖ FC1
76Elvedin HericKSV 19191
77Kelvin Kwarteng YeboahWSG Swarovski Wattens1
78Ousmane DiakiteFC Liefering1
79Ewandro Felipe De Lima CostaYoung Violets Austria Wien1
80Karim AdeyemiFC Liefering1
81Rocyan Fernando Santiago MendoncaSC Austria Lustenau1
82Ahmadou Jean Jordan SanouSK Vorwärts Steyr1
83Bradley MeledjeSK Austria Klagenfurt1
84Christian SchillingSV Guntamatic Ried1
85Christian KlemSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz1
86David SchlofferSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz1
87Dominik ReiterSC Wiener Neustadt1
88Julian Peter GöllesSC Wiener Neustadt1
89Oliver FilipWSG Swarovski Wattens1
90Toni VasticYoung Violets Austria Wien1
91Marco KrainzSC Austria Lustenau1
92Markus RusekSK Austria Klagenfurt1
93Filip FaletarSC Wiener Neustadt1
94Michael SvobodaWSG Swarovski Wattens1
95Nico GorzelSC Wiener Neustadt1
96Mario StefelSC Wiener Neustadt1
97Dominik StumbergerFC Liefering1
98Romano SchmidFC Liefering1
99Florian JaritzSK Austria Klagenfurt1
100Bojan MustecicSK Vorwärts Steyr1
101Alexander RanacherSC Austria Lustenau1
102Murat SatinFC Wacker Innsbruck II1
103Simon PirklFC Wacker Innsbruck II1
104Mag. Bernd Kager , BScSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz1
105Stefano SurdanovicSV Guntamatic Ried1
106Arne AmmererSV Guntamatic Ried1
107David SchneggFC Liefering1
108Raphael GalleFC Wacker Innsbruck II1
109Sebastian SantinWSG Swarovski Wattens1
110Nicolai BöschSC Austria Lustenau1
111Matthäus TafernerFC Wacker Innsbruck II1
112Nikola StosicFC Liefering1
113Florian AnderleFAC Wien1
114Alex SobczykFAC Wien1
115Stefan SulzerYoung Violets Austria Wien1
116Dominik FitzYoung Violets Austria Wien1
117Mario HolzerSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
118Yusuf EfendiogluSK Vorwärts Steyr1
119Marco KöflerSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz1
120Daniel ScharnerSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
121Giovanni KotchevSV Horn1
122Fabian EggenfellnerSV Horn1
123Marjan MarkicSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten1
124David CancolaYoung Violets Austria Wien1
125Denis BosnjakFAC Wien1
126Florian HainkaYoung Violets Austria Wien1
127Leo MarosYoung Violets Austria Wien1
128Leon IlicJuniors OÖ FC1
129Ione Agoney Jimenez CabreraWSG Swarovski Wattens1
130Nikola FrljuzecSV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz1
131Dino KovacecWSG Swarovski Wattens1
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker