15.06.2016 - 19:06

1. Landesklasse - Tabellen

RangGesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 SK Brederis | Meister 26 16 6 4 58:33 25 54
2 FC Sulzberg | Aufsteiger 26 15 5 6 76:40 36 50
3 SC Göfis | Aufsteiger 26 14 8 4 47:26 21 50
4 FC Sulz | Relegation 26 14 7 5 67:31 36 49
5 VfB Bezau 26 14 5 7 60:38 22 47
6 RW Langen 26 11 7 8 43:33 10 40
7 TSV Altenstadt 26 12 3 11 66:50 16 39
8 SC Hatlerdorf 26 10 7 9 49:40 9 37
9 FC Lingenau 25 10 3 12 40:47 -7 33
10 SC Tisis 26 9 6 11 42:53 -11 33
11 FC Götzis 26 8 7 11 39:52 -13 31
12 Viktoria Bregenz 26 6 5 15 27:53 -26 23
13 FC Lauterach 1b | Relegation 25 4 4 17 35:80 -45 16
14 FC Mäder | Absteiger 26 0 3 23 25:98 -73 3
blau=Aufstiegsplatz, rot=Abstiegsplatz
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 SC Göfis 13 8 5 0 29:10 19 29
2 FC Sulzberg 13 9 1 3 40:18 22 28
3 SK Brederis 13 8 3 2 31:16 15 27
4 RW Langen 13 8 3 2 28:14 14 27
5 FC Sulz 13 7 4 2 39:13 26 25
6 FC Lingenau 12 8 1 3 25:16 9 25
7 VfB Bezau 13 7 1 5 30:17 13 22
8 SC Hatlerdorf 13 6 4 3 29:16 13 22
9 SC Tisis 13 6 2 5 29:32 -3 20
10 FC Götzis 13 5 4 4 19:20 -1 19
11 TSV Altenstadt 13 5 3 5 25:22 3 18
12 Viktoria Bregenz 13 4 1 8 12:26 -14 13
13 FC Lauterach 1b 13 2 3 8 14:34 -20 9
14 FC Mäder 13 0 3 10 21:49 -28 3
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 SK Brederis 13 8 3 2 27:17 10 27
2 VfB Bezau 13 7 4 2 30:21 9 25
3 FC Sulz 13 7 3 3 28:18 10 24
4 FC Sulzberg 13 6 4 3 36:22 14 22
5 TSV Altenstadt 13 7 0 6 41:28 13 21
6 SC Göfis 13 6 3 4 18:16 2 21
7 SC Hatlerdorf 13 4 3 6 20:24 -4 15
8 RW Langen 13 3 4 6 15:19 -4 13
9 SC Tisis 13 3 4 6 13:21 -8 13
10 FC Götzis 13 3 3 7 20:32 -12 12
11 Viktoria Bregenz 13 2 4 7 15:27 -12 10
12 FC Lingenau 13 2 2 9 15:31 -16 8
13 FC Lauterach 1b 12 2 1 9 21:46 -25 7
14 FC Mäder 13 0 0 13 4:49 -45 0
13.06.2016 - 17:06

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
11.06.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzMetzler SK Brederis3:3 | 3:2
ToreLukas Bertsch / 10.Tomo Markovic / 14.
Lukas Bertsch / 22.Anel Klicic / 18.
Thomas Bösch / 45.
Elfmeter
Dogan Uyar / 51.
11.06.17.00Viktoria BregenzIpa SC Göfis0:3 | 0:0
ToreThomas Bertschler / 47.
Michael Halbeisen / 50.
Aaron Mittempergher / 60.
11.06.17.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 | 1:1
ToreManuel Möss / 27.Richard Seiwald / 29.
Johannes Sinz / 50.
11.06.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:3 | 0:0
ToreTobias Moosbrugger / 47.
Benjamin Fröwis / 58.
Fatih Konuskan / 93.
11.06.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSC Graf Hatlerdorf4:3 | 2:1
ToreEz Aldin Morthada / 17.Philipp Puck / 38.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 20.Michael Mäser / 48.
Ez Aldin Morthada / 75.Patrick Rupp / 68.
Lukas Walser / 78.
11.06.17.00FC MäderKibar SC Tisis1:1 | 0:1
TorePascal Kremmel / 67.Alexander Lechner / 2.
11.06.16.00Alfi FC LingenauIntemann FC Lauterach 1babgesagt
12.06.2016 - 07:06

1. Landesklasse - Scorer

1. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Alexander FinkSulzberg31
2Lukas BertschSulz22
3Necip BekleyenBrederis18
4Marko PakicAltenstadt17
5Maximilian FreitagHatlerdorf16
6Karoly PotemkinGöfis16
7Ivan KatavicLingenau14
8Güney SoyluBezau13
9Michael HörburgerGötzis12
10Deni GluhacevicTisis12
11Stefan JägerLangen12
12Simon GasserLauterach 1b12
13Pascal MittereggerViktoria12
14Michael MäserHatlerdorf11
15Johannes SinzSulzberg11
16Andre SpiegelLingenau11
17Metehan DemirciBezau11
18Bernhard ElbsLangen10
19Mathias BechterBrederis10
20Nenad KrsticTisis9
21Marcel LadinekAltenstadt9
22Philipp HuberSulzberg8
23Stefan EienbachSulzberg8
24Tolga YildizGöfis8
25Tobias MoosbruggerBezau8
26Ez Aldin MorthadaAltenstadt7
27Robert NigschLangen7
28Philipp PuckHatlerdorf7
29Manuel MößSulzberg6
30Patrick EgleSulz6
31Andre MorattiHatlerdorf6
32Dominik ErhartMäder6
33Albert PrenajBrederis6
34Ömer KuzuAltenstadt6
35Patrick FleischSulz5
36Thomas BöschSulz5
37Aleksander PakicAltenstadt5
38Lukas EngljähringerAltenstadt5
39Ramon RitterLingenau5
40Fatih KonuskanBezau5
41Patrick RuppHatlerdorf5
42Mircea GurzoSulz5
43Jonas SchwarzGöfis5
44Mehmed BijelicAltenstadt4
45Christopher HinterholzerSulz4
46Rene MaissenBrederis4
47Pascal KremmelMäder4
48Marcel KeckeisGötzis4
49Martin HoferMäder4
50Patrick LauchartGötzis4
51Fabian GiselbrechtSulzberg4
52Bernhard KirchmannLangen4
53Lukas WalserAltenstadt4
54Timo EngljähringerAltenstadt4
55Martin FeuersteinBezau4
56Philip FröwisGöfis4
57Tobias AnwanderLauterach 1b4
58Pascal FrischSulz4
59Furkan YildizBrederis4
60Resul CimenBezau3
61Daniel FröwisBezau3
62Thomas WidmannGötzis3
63Fabian PiroltBrederis3
64Stefan BosnjakLangen3
65Richard SeiwaldLangen3
66Serhat DemircanGötzis3
67Tobias ThurnerLauterach 1b3
68Christoph PecheimLauterach 1b3
69Georg MoosbruggerBezau3
70Cemil AkyildizViktoria3
71Marcel PixnerSulz3
72Anel KlicicBrederis3
73Wolfgang KieberTisis3
74Yücel SaliViktoria3
75Dogan UyarBrederis3
76Reto MündleTisis3
77Yannick AlberSulzberg3
78Serkan CakmakTisis2
79Marcel BöschGöfis2
80Emir AdzamijaLauterach 1b2
81Michael HalbeisenGöfis2
82Dominik OmerzellLingenau2
83Matthias BauerGöfis2
84Stefan HeimpelLauterach 1b2
85Erkan ErgüvenBrederis2
86Florian SutterlütyBezau2
87Julijan ZganecMäder2
88Marcel OberhauserMäder2
89Kevin RedererSulz2
90Adnan AlibabicLauterach 1b2
91Kleanthi HysaBezau2
92Tomo MarkovicBrederis2
93Mustafa KücükSulz2
94Andreas LuifSulz2
95Aaron MittempergherGöfis2
96Mathias PointnerGötzis2
97Marcel SimonMäder2
98Okan BagViktoria2
99Kadir KalebasiHatlerdorf2
100Ingo GasserBezau2
101Thomas HatzerSulz2
102Hasan AkpinarLauterach 1b2
103Lukas SondereggerTisis2
104Simon LängleGötzis2
105Fabian HartmannSulz2
106Arbnor RexhajGötzis2
107Christian LangTisis2
108Mirza BjalavaTisis2
109Ivica SivinskiBrederis2
110Robert KöhlerBezau2
111Alexander EppSulzberg2
112Salih AlturanLauterach 1b1
113Turan CosgunMäder1
114Alexander PazalLauterach 1b1
115Rene ZanettiTisis1
116Mario HartmannBrederis1
117Simon FuchsLingenau1
118Michael BereuterLingenau1
119Mathias BreussAltenstadt1
120Fatih SimsekTisis1
121Benjamin FröwisBezau1
122Christoph PeterMäder1
123Elias LipburgerLingenau1
124Florian LinsAltenstadt1
125Murat SimsekTisis1
126Mustafa KazarViktoria1
127Kevin MuchitschViktoria1
128Alexander FelizeterLangen1
129Murat DuruViktoria1
130Philipp HagspielLingenau1
131Michael FeurleSulzberg1
132Manuel SpettelLangen1
133Mathias FrenerLauterach 1b1
134Philipp SimonerTisis1
135Hasan SentürkGöfis1
136Ramazan AltintasSulz1
137Mathias PopielLingenau1
138Michael MoserSulz1
139Tobias HeinischHatlerdorf1
140Julien ChristofHatlerdorf1
141Aleksandar JovanovicViktoria1
142Thomas BertschlerGöfis1
143Florian AllgäuerGöfis1
144Stephan GauAltenstadt1
145Karl MoosbruggerBezau1
146Manuel BonnerGötzis1
147Alexander LechnerTisis1
148Matthias FehrLingenau1
149Stefan FesslerLangen1
150Felix NetzerLangen1
151Dominik GiselbrechtSulzberg1
152Dominik MairGötzis1
153Alisah KayarViktoria1
154Elias SchwärzlerLingenau1
155Burak TürkyilmazAltenstadt1
156Astrit GjinajMäder1
157Daniel StadelmannTisis1
158Martin HolzknechtLauterach 1b1
159Johannes StockingerViktoria1
160Rene FinkLingenau1
161Julian HeinzleGötzis1
162David BonnerGötzis1
163Arber GjinajMäder1
164Iskender AkyildizGöfis1
165Jürgen LoidlBezau1
166Lukas BellGöfis1
167Dirk Richard KollerGöfis1
168Tobias FröwisBezau1
169Johannes TartarottiBezau1
170Jonas VolgerGötzis1
07.06.2016 - 06:06

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
04.06.14.30Metzler SK BrederisEnder TSV Altenstadt4:3 | 2:0
ToreAlbert Prenaj / 19.Ez Aldin Morthada / 65.
Albert Prenaj / 31.Lukas Walser / 92.
Necip Bekleyen / 48.Timo Engeljähringer / 93.
Necip Bekleyen / 70.
04.06.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz0:3 | 0:0
ToreMarcel Pixner / 48.
Lukas Bertsch / 80.
Patrick Fleisch / 92.
04.06.16.00Kibar SC TisisAlfi FC Lingenau4:2 | 2:0
ToreNenad Krstic / 27.Ivan Katavic / 63.
Wolfgang Kieber / 37.Philipp Hagspiel / 72.
Nenad Krstic / 48.
Nenad Krstic / 94.
04.06.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Mäder7:0 | 4:0
ToreMetehan Demirci / 2.
Güney Soylu / 12.
Martin Feuerstein / 21.
Fatih Konuskan / 40.
Metehan Demirci / 58.
Güney Soylu / 63.
Metehan Demirci / 68.
04.06.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg3:3 | 1:2
TorePhlilpp Puck / 2.Johannes Sinz / 9.
Michael Mäser / 48.Manuel Möß / 40.
Patrick Rupp / 72.Alexander Fink / 49.
04.06.18.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenViktoria Bregenz3:2 | 1:1
ToreBernhard Kirchmann / 45.Cemil Akyildiz / 6.
Bernhard Elbs / 51.Bilal Gümüs / 79.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 63.
03.06.18.30Ipa SC GöfisVollbad FC Götzis2:1 | 1:0
ToreMarcel Bösch / 6.Julian Heinzle / 59.
Michael Halbeisen / 53.
01.06.2016 - 18:06

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
31.05.18.30Alfi FC LingenauVollbad FC Götzis2:3 | 0:2
ToreIvan Katavic / 80.Eigentor / 4.
Elias Schwärzler / 82.Arbnor Rexhaj / 45.
Jonas Volger / 51.
16.05.13.00SC Graf HatlerdorfMetzler SK Brederis4:0 | 3:0
ToreMichael Mäser / 9.
Maximilian Freitag / 24.
Andre Moratti / 30.
Maximilian Freitag / 77.
16.05.13.30Ender TSV AltenstadtWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:3 | 1:1
ToreMarcel Ladinek / 41.Georg Moosbrugger / 4.
Metehan Demirci / 52.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 62.
16.05.14.45Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergKibar SC Tisis1:1 | 0:0
ToreAlexander Fink / 55.Bjalava Mirza / 94. 
Elfmeter
16.05.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenIntemann FC Lauterach 1b4:2 | 1:1
ToreStefan Fessler / 20.Alexander Pazal / 45.
Bernhard Elbs / 81. Adnan Alibabic / 63.
Elfmeter
Bernhard Kirchmann / 90.
Stefan Jäger / 92.
13.05.18.30Viktoria BregenzFC Mäder3:0 | 0:0
TorePascal Mitteregger / 47.
Pascal Mitteregger / 51.
Johannes Stockinger / 81.
13.05.18.30FC Renault Malin SulzIpa SC Göfis0:1 | 0:0
ToreKaroly Potemkin / 74.
24.05.2016 - 06:05

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
21.05.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:6 | 0:2
TorePhilipp Huber / 26.
Alexander Fink / 36.
Philipp Huber / 49.
Alexander Fink / 71.
Alexander Fink / 88.
Michael Feurle / 90.
21.05.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Renault Malin Sulz1:3 | 0:2
ToreMetehan Demirci / 80.Christopher Hinterholzer / 15.
Pascal Frisch / 30.
Mircea Gurzo / 77.
21.05.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Mäder2:1 | 1:0
ToreMarcel Keckeis / 18.Eigentor / 87.
Michael Hörburger / 51.
21.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfViktoria Bregenz0:2 | 0:0
TorePascal Mitteregger / 50.
Pascal Mitteregger / 62.
21.05.17.00Ipa SC GöfisAlfi FC Lingenau3:0 | 0:0
ToreKaroly Potemkin / 57.
Dirk Koller / 61.
Karoly Potemkin / 87.
21.05.17.00Kibar SC TisisEnder TSV Altenstadt4:3 | 0:2
ToreNenad Krstic / 70.Marcel Ladinek / 16.
Reto Mündle / 77.Marko Pakic / 34.
Mirza Bjalava / 91.Marko Pakic / 51.
Eigentor / 94.
21.05.17.00Metzler SK BrederisRuech Recycling RW Langen3:0 | 1:0
ToreRene Maissen / 6.
Furkan Yildiz / 59.
Furkan Yildiz / 85.
19.05.2016 - 16:05

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
18.05.18.30Alfi FC LingenauFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:1 | 2:0
ToreIvan Katavic / 8.Alexander Fink / 60.
Andre Spiegel / 10.
17.04.16.00FC MäderRuech Recycling RW Langen1:5 | 0:1
ToreMarcel Simon / 63.Stefan Jäger / 5.
Bernhard Elbs / 47.
Bernhard Elbs / 53.
Stefan Jäger / 73.
Bernhard Elbs / 91.
16.04.15.30Vollbad FC GötzisSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 | 2:1
ToreMarcel Keckeis / 32.Michael Mäser / 20.
Patrick Lauchart / 45.
16.04.16.00Kibar SC TisisViktoria Bregenz4:2 | 1:1
ToreDeni Gluhacevic / 27.Pascal Mitteregger / 10.
Nenad Krstic / 47.Pascal Mitteregger / 86.
Nenad Krstic / 69.
Nenad Krstic / 90.
16.04.17.00Ipa SC GöfisMetzler SK Brederis0:0 | 0:0
16.04.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzEnder TSV Altenstadt4:2 | 4:1
ToreLukas Bertsch / 8.
Elfmeter
Ömer Kuzu / 37
Lukas Bertsch 12.Marko Pakic / 60.
Fabian Hartmann / 23.
Lukas Bertsch / 34.
16.04.17.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:0 | 2:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 1.
Kleanthi Hysa / 39.
Metehan Demicri / 53.
Metehan Demicri / 73.
Resul Cimen / 89.
09.05.2016 - 14:05

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
08.05.16.00FC MäderAlfi FC Lingenau2:2 | 1:1
ToreDominik Erhart / 16.Ivan Katavic / 7.
Dominik Erhart / 53.Simon Fuchs / 83.
08.05.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Renault Malin Sulz0:1 | 0:1
ToreChristopher Hinterholzer / 39.
08.05.11.00Metzler SK BrederisViktoria Bregenz3:0 | 1:0
ToreDogan Uyar / 28.
Albert Prenaj / 79.
Albert Prenaj / 83.
07.05.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:4 | 1:1
ToreSalih Alturan / 29.Philipp Puck / 39.
Maximilian Freitag / 47.
Philipp Puck / 50.
Maximilian Freitag / 84.
07.05.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:1 | 0:1
ToreAlexander Epp / 14.
07.05.17.00Ipa SC GöfisEnder TSV Altenstadt3:1 | 0:0
ToreKaroly Potemkin / 54.Marko Pakic / 94.
Jonas Schwarz / 84.
Tolga Yildiz / 96.
Elfmeter
07.05.17.00Kibar SC TisisRuech Recycling RW Langen2:2 | 1:1
ToreRene Zanetti / 24.Robert Nigsch / 16.
Philipp Simoner / 48.Stefan Jäger / 60.
06.05.2016 - 18:05

1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
05.05.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergIpa SC Göfis3:0 | 1:0
ToreAlexander Fink / 17.
Alexander Fink / 57.
Johannes Sinz / 86.
05.05.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzFC Mäder7:0 | 3:0
ToreMircea Gurzo / 10. - Elfer
Lukas Bertsch / 19.
Lukas Bertsch / 25.
Marcel Pixner / 48.
Pascal Frisch / 63.
Fabian Hartmann / 74.
Patrick Egle / 77.
05.05.16.00Viktoria BregenzAlfi FC Lingenau1:0 | 0:0
TorePascal Mitteregger / 77.
Katavic verschießt Elfer
rotMeinrad / 21. - Torraub
05.05.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:2 | 1:1
ToreStefan Jäger / 4.Jakob Natter / 22.
Bernhard Elbs / 56.Tobias Moosbrugger / 51.
05.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfKibar SC Tisis3:0 | 2:0
ToreMaximilian Freitag / 1.
Maximilian Freitag / 12.
Andre Morati / 56.
05.05.11.30Ender TSV AltenstadtVollbad FC Götzis4:2 | 2:2
ToreMarko Pakic / 23.Mathias Pointner / 6.
Marko Pakic / 42.Marcel Keckeis / 18.
Lukas Walser / 56.
Marko Pakic / 64.
04.05.18.30Metzler SK BrederisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b2:2 | 0:2
ToreFurkan Yildiz / 60.Mathias Frener / 8.
Mathias Bechter / 68.Stefan Heimpel / 39.
gelbrotEmir Adzamija / 88.
03.05.2016 - 09:05

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
01.05.16.00FC MäderEnder TSV Altenstadt3:8 | 3:3
ToreMarcel Simon / 12.Marko Pakic / 1.
Pascal Kremmel / 20.Marko Pakic / 26.
Elfmeter
Pascal Kremmel / 28.Marcel Ladinek / 35.
Florian Lins / 48.
Aleksander Pakic / 51.
Lukas Walser / 63.
Lukas Engljähringer / 76.
Aleksander Pakic / 90.
01.05.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:2 | 1:1
ToreSerhat Demircan / 19.Alexander Fink / 17.
Eigentor / 90. Alexander Fink / 82.
30.04.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bViktoria Bregenz1:1 | 1:0
ToreTobias Thurner / 34.
Elfmeter
Murat Duru / 95.
30.04.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:0 | 1:0
ToreMetehan Demirci / 34.
30.04.16.30Ipa SC GöfisRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 | 0:1
ToreKaroly Potemkin / 61.Bernhard Elbs / 11.
Karoly Potemkin / 83.
30.04.17.00Kibar SC TisisMetzler SK Brederis0:3 | 0:1
ToreFurkan Yildiz / 2.
Erkan Ergüven / 61.
Necip Bekleyen / 85.
29.04.18.30Alfi FC LingenauFC Renault Malin Sulz0:3 | 0:1
ToreEigentor / 5.
Mircea Gurzo / 59. - Elfer
Thomas Hatzer / 67.
25.04.2016 - 18:04

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
24.04.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenVollbad FC Götzis2:0 | 1:0
ToreRichard Seiwald / 25.
Robert Nigsch / 90.
23.04.14.45Ender TSV AltenstadtAlfi FC Lingenau2:0 | 0:0
ToreLukas Engljähringer / 85.
Elfmeter
Aldin Morthada / 86.
23.04.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bKibar SC Tisis3:3 | 3:2
ToreTobias Thurenr /3.Wolfgang Kieber / 15.
Emir Adzamija / 5.Wolfgang Kieber / 44.
Simon Gassner / 42.Reto Mündle / 94.
23.04.15.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Mäder4:0 | 2:0
ToreAlexander Epp / 39.
Philipp Huber / 45.
Philipp Huber / 47.
Philipp Huber / 89.
23.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfIpa SC Göfis2:2 | 0:1
ToreMaximilian Freitag / 59.
Elfmeter
Lukas Bell / 30.
Andre Moratti / 70.Jonas Schwarz / 51.
23.04.16.00Viktoria BregenzFC Renault Malin Sulz3:1 | 1:1
ToreMurat Duru / 34.Lukas Bertsch / 39.
Pascal Mitteregger / 79.
Alisah Kayar / 93.
23.04.17.00Metzler SK BrederisWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:2 | 2:1
ToreNecip Bekleyen / 2.
Elfmeter
Johannes Tartarotti / 19.
Mathias Bechter / 14.Tobias Moosbrugger / 55.
Ivica Sivinski / 63.
12.04.2016 - 12:04

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
10.04.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenAlfi FC Lingenau0:1 | 0:1
ToreIvan Katavic / 27.
09.04.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bIpa SC Göfis1:0 | 0:0
ToreTobias Anwander / 68.
09.04.15.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Renault Malin Sulz2:4 | 1:3
ToreAlexander Fink / 19.Mircea Gurzo / 31.
Elfmeter
Manuel Möss / 57.Lukas Bertsch / 43.
Pascal Frisch / 45.
Kevin Rederer / 61.
rotMarkus Kirchmann / 30.
09.04.16.00Metzler SK BrederisVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 1:0
ToreRene Maissen / 4.Serhat Demircan / 62.
09.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Mäder6:0 | 2:0
ToreMichael Mäser / 27.
Michael Mäser / 37.
Philipp Puck / 51.
Michael Mäser / 57.
Julien Christof / 58.
Philipp Puck / 83.
09.04.16.00Kibar SC TisisWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:4 | 1:2
ToreReto Mündle / 28.Güney Soylu / 3.
Nenad Krstic / 85.
Elfmeter
Güney Soylu / 30.
Daniel Fröwis / 69.
Elfmeter
Jürgen Loidl / 92.
09.04.16.00Viktoria BregenzEnder TSV Altenstadt0:4 | 0:2
ToreÖmer Kuzu / 30.
Ömer Kuzu / 40.
Stefan Gau / 69.
Burak Türkyilmaz / 74.
04.04.2016 - 19:04

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
03.04.17.00FC MäderMetzler SK Brederis0:3 | 0:1
ToreMathias Bechter / 11.
Eigentor / 51.
Mathias Bechter / 80.
02.04.15.00Alfi FC LingenauSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:0 | 0:0
02.04.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzRuech Recycling RW Langen3:0 | 2:0
TorePascal Frisch / 10.
Patrick Egle / 45.
Patrick Fleisch / 80.
02.04.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:2 | 2:1
TorePatrick Lauchart / 10.Eigentor / 35.
Serhat Demicran / 25.Hasan Akpinar / 76.
Michael Hörburger / 86.
02.04.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauViktoria Bregenz2:0 | 1:0
ToreGüney Soylu / 27.
Resul Cimen / 72.
02.04.16.30Ipa SC GöfisKibar SC Tisis2:0 | 0:0
ToreTolga Yildiz / 51.
Karoly Potemkin / 68.
02.04.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:3 | 2:2
ToreMarko Pakic / 22.Eigentor / 4.
Marcel Ladenik / 41.Stefan Eienbach / 45.
Alexander Fink / 90.
29.03.2016 - 09:03

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
26.03.15.30VfB BezauIpa SC Göfis0:2 | 0:1
ToreKaroly Potemkin / 37.
Marcel Bösch / 84.
gelbrotD. Fröwis / 90. - Foul
26.03.15.30Viktoria BregenzFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1:3 | 1:1
TorePascal Mitteregger / 32.Johannes Sinz / 35.
Stefan Eienbach / 65.
Fabian Giselbrecht / 87.
gelbrotSulzbacher / 81.
26.03.13.15Intemann FC Lauterach 1bFC Mäder3:0 | 1:0
ToreTobias Thurner / 22.
Elfmeter
Simon Gasser / 65.
Simon Gasser / 73.
26.03.15.00SC TisisVollbad FC Götzis1:1 | 0:0
ToreNenad Krstic / 58.Thomas Widmann / 54.
26.03.15.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Renault Malin Sulz1:2 | 1:2
ToreMichael Mäser / 15.Lukas Bertsch / 5.
Thomas Hatzer / 17.
26.03.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenEnder TSV Altenstadt4:0 | 3:0
ToreStefan Jäger / 18.
Robert Nigsch / 22.
Robert Nigsch / 36.
Stefan Jäger / 66.
26.03.15.00Metzler SK BrederisAlfi FC Lingenau5:1 | 2:1
ToreNecip Bekleyen / 28.
Handelfmeter
Ivan Katavic / 43.
Foulelfmeter
Necip Bekleyen / 30.
Necip Bekleyen / 54.
Tomo Markovic / 81.
Erkan Ergüven / 87.
10.11.2015 - 11:11

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
07.11.12.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bAlfi FC Lingenau0:4 (0:4)
Andre Spiegel / 5.
Ivan Katavic / 18.
Ramon Ritter / 21.
Elias Lipburger / 44.
07.11.14.00Kibar SC TisisFC Mäder1:0 (1:0)
Daniel Stadelmann / 22.
07.11.14.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1:1 (0:0)
Stefan Jäger / 59.Johannes Sinz / 41.
07.11.14.00Ipa SC GöfisViktoria Bregenz1:1 (0:0)
Karoly Potemkin / 68.Kevin Muchitsch / 78.
07.11.14.00SC Graf HatlerdorfEnder TSV Altenstadt0:4 (0:2)
Marko Pakic / 2.
Marcel Ladinek / 3.
Marko Pakic / 51.
Lukas Engljähringer / 86.
07.11.15.00Metzler SK BrederisFC Renault Malin Sulz3:1 (2:1)
Matthias Bechter / 15.Mircea Gurzo / 13.
Elfmeter
Fabian Pirolt / 29.
Necip Bekleyen / 79.
07.11.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauVollbad FC Götzis4:0 (2:0)
Martin Feuerstein / 3.
Güney Soylu / 36.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 82.
Ingo Gasser / 84.
02.11.2015 - 18:11

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

>> Ergebnisse aktualisieren

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
31.10.13.30FC MäderWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:3 (1:2)
ToreEigentor / 8.Robert Köhler / 4.
Güney Soylu / 43.
Martin Feuerstein / 55.
31.10.14.00Alfi FC LingenauKibar SC Tisis1:0 (0:0)
ToreMathias Popiel / 70.
31.10.14.00Viktoria BregenzRuech Recycling RW Langen2:0 (1:0)
ToreOkan Bag / 10.
Ycel Sali / 92.
31.10.14.00Ender TSV AltenstadtMetzler SK Brederis0:1 (0:0)
ToreNecip Bekleyen / 88.
31.10.14.00FC Renault Malin SulzIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:0 (0:0)
ToreMarcel Pixner / 59.
Lukas Bertsch / 63.
Lukas Bertsch / 76.
Lukas Bertsch / 78.
Patrik Fleisch / 90.
31.10.14.00Vollbad FC GötzisIpa SC Göfis0:0 (0:0)
31.10.14.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergSC Graf Hatlerdorf5:0 (1:0)
ToreFabian Giselbrecht / 33.
Alexander Fink / 46.
Alexander Fink / 50.
Dominik Giselbrecht / 68.
Alexander Fink / 84.
27.10.2015 - 10:10

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
25.10.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauAlfi FC Lingenau4:1 (1:0)
Resul Cimen / 32.Ivan Katavic / 48.
Güney Soylu / 56.
Fatih Konuskan / 68.
Metehan Demirci / 72.
24.10.12.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt2:3 (1:1)
Simon Gasser / 12.Ömer Kuzu / 13.
Stefan Heimpel / 72.Marco Pakic / 48.
Lukas Engljähringer / 53.
24.10.13.00Metzler SK BrederisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:2 (1:1)
Necip Bekleyen / 3.
Elfmeter
Alexander Fink / 34.
Elfmeter
Albert Prenaj / 57.Manuel Möß / 52.
24.10.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisViktoria Bregenz1:1 (0:1)
Michael Hörburger / 46.Cemil Akyildiz / 8.
24.10.15.00Kibar SC TisisFC Renault Malin Sulz3:1 (1:1)
Christian Lang / 36.Kevin Rederer / 38.
Deni Gluhacevic / 49.
Deni Gluhacevic / 66.
rotMiroslav Bodrazic / 68.
24.10.15.30Ipa SC GöfisFC Mäder3:0 (2:0)
Karoly Potemkin / 32.
Jonas Schwarz / 45.
Tolga Yildiz / 64.
Elfmeter
24.10.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 (0:0)
Andre Moratti / 65.Stefan Bosnjak / 91.
19.10.2015 - 19:10

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

>> 1. Landesklasse - Ergebnisse aktualisieren

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
18.10.15.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenMetzler SK Brederis0:1 (0:0)
Matthias Bechter / 92.
18.10.11.30FC MäderVollbad FC Götzis2:3 (0:0)
Dominik Erhart / 70. Manuel Bonner / 48.
Martin Hofer / 84. Arbnor Rexhaj / 63.
Patrick Lauchart / 88.
17.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauIpa SC Göfis3:0 (1:0)
Ramon Ritter / 6.
Andre Spiegel / 67.
Andre Spiegel / 72.
17.10.15.00Ender TSV AltenstadtKibar SC Tisis0:2 (0:1)
Serkan Cakmak / 29.
Thomas Rüscher / 75.
rot M. Bijelic / 18. - Foul
F. Lins / 30. - Foul
17.10.15.00Viktoria BregenzSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:3 (1:2)
Cemil Akyidliz / 11. - ElferMichael Mäser / 9.
Michael Mäser / 23. - Elfer
Maximilian Freitag / 76.
gelbrotS. Yücel / 82. -Kritik
Todorovic / 92. - Kritik
Kuster / 33. - Foul
17.10.15.00FC Renault Malin SulzWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:2 (1:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 16.Konuskan Fatih / 51.
Metehan Demirci / 84.
17.10.15.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergIntemann FC Lauterach 1b5:0 (1:0)
Johannes Sinz / 32.
Johannes Sinz / 49.
Stefan Eienbach / 57.
Alexander Fink / 75.
Yannick Alber / 80.
13.10.2015 - 04:10

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
11.10.16.10Ipa SC GöfisFC Renault Malin Sulz1:1 (0:0)
Matthias Bauer / 84.Patrick Egle / 54.
11.10.16.00FC MäderViktoria Bregenz2:2 (1:0)
Martin Hofer / 13.Mustafa Kazar / 77.
Turan Gosgun / 91.Okan Bag / 79.
09.10.18.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauEnder TSV Altenstadt1:5 (0:3)
Güney Soylu / 77.Marcel Ladinek / 12.
Aleksander Pakic / 18.
Mehmet Bjelic / 29.
Timo Engljähriger / 57.
Marko Pakic / 79.
10.10.13.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bRuech Recycling RW Langen0:2 (0:0)
Stefan Jäger / 66.
Stefan Jäger / 81.
10.10.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisAlfi FC Lingenau3:2 (3:1)
Michael Hörburger / 5.Michael Bereuter / 15.
Jonas Volger / 11.Ivan Katavic / 54.
Michael Hörburger / 35.
10.10.15.00Kibar SC TisisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:7 (0:3)
Manuel Möß / 26.
Philipp Huber / 42.
Alexander Fink / 45. - Elfer
Alexander Fink / 49.
Alexander Fink / 63.
Alexander Fink / 76.
Fabian Giselbrecht / 82.
10.10.16.00Metzler SK BrederisSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 (2:0)
Necip Bekleyen / 18.Maximilian Freitag / 90.
Matthias Bechter / 23.
gelbrotPlörer / 90. - Foul
06.10.2015 - 06:10

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
04.10.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzVollbad FC Götzis6:1 (1:0)
Christopher Hinterholzer / 31.Michael Hörburger / 50.
Lukas Bertsch / 51.
Patrick Egle / 60.
Patrick Fleisch / 74.
Thomas Bösch / 87.
Patrick Fleisch / 89.
04.10.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergWälderhaus VfB Bezau4:2 (2:1)
Alexander Fink / 12.Georg Moosbrugger / 16.
Philipp Huber / 45.Daniel Fröwis / 66.
Alexander Fink / 62.
Yannick Alber / 71.
03.10.14.00Alfi FC LingenauFC Mäder4:1 (1:0)
Andre Spiegel / 43.Dominik Erhart / 60.
Ivan Katavic / 47.
Andre Spiegel / 88.
Rene Fink / 90.
03.10.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:0 (1:0)
Kadir Kalebasi / 39.
Maximilian Freitag / 85.
Maximilian Freitag / 87.
03.10.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtIpa SC Göfis1:1 (0:1)
Ömer Kuzu / 65.
Elfmeter
Tolga Yildiz / 36
Elfmeter
03.10.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenKibar SC Tisis3:0 (1:0)
Richard Seiwald / 27.
Manuel Spettel / 71.
Felix Netzer / 90.
03.10.16.00Viktoria BregenzMetzler SK Brederis0:3 (0:1)
Necip Bekleyen / 6.
Anel Klicic / 77.
Rene Maissen / 92.
28.09.2015 - 17:09

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
27.09.16.00FC MäderFC Renault Malin Sulz1:5 (0:2)
Martin Hofer / 56.Patrick Egle / 2.
Lukas Bertsch / 30.
Lukas Bertsch / 55.
Andreas Luif / 64.
Andreas Luif / 85.
27.09.11.00Alfi FC LingenauViktoria Bregenz2:1 (1:1)
Ivan Katavic / 15. - ElferKevin Muchitsch / 12.
Andre Spiegel / 75.
26.09.13.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bMetzler SK Brederis1:1 (0:1)
Tobian Anwander / 55.Necip Bekleyen / 13.
26.09.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauRuech Recycling RW Langen1:1 (1:1)
Fadil Mehidic / 45.Stefan Jäger / 36.
26.09.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisEnder TSV Altenstadt1:5 (0:2)
Michael Hörburger / 56.Mathias Breuss / 30.
Marcel Ladinek / 35.
Ömer Kuzu / 86.
Marko Pakic / 88.
Marko Pakic / 92.
26.09.16.00Kibar SC TisisSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:3 (1:0)
Deni Gluhacevic / 35.Maximilian Freitag / 55.
Elfmeter
Serkan Cakmak / 72.Kadir Kalebasi / 84.
Maximilian Freitag / 92.
gelbrotJulian Spiegel / 87.
26.09.16.30Ipa SC GöfisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg4:2 (2:1)
Tolga Yildiz / 24.Yannick Alber / 21.
Tolga Yildiz / 28.Philipp Huber / 63.
Iskender Akyildiz / 77.
Karoly Potemkin / 93.
22.09.2015 - 13:09

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
20.09.13.45Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergVollbad FC Götzis4:2 (2:1)
Alexander Fink / 7. Michael Hörburger / 8.
Stefan Eienbach / 39. Dominik Mair / 76.
Stefan Eienbach / 47.
Johannes Sinz / 80.
20.09.13.45FC Renault Malin SulzAlfi FC Lingenau2:2 (1:0)
Patrick Egle / 33. Andre Spiegel / 60.
Lukas Bertsch / 65. Ramon Ritter / 89.
20.09.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenIpa SC Göfis1:0 (1:0)
Robert Nigsch / 29.
19.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:2 (0:2)
Patrick Rupp / 83.Georg Moosbrugger / 1.
Michael Mäser / 89.
Elfmeter
Güney Soylu / 3.
19.09.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Mäder4:1 (2:1)
Mehmed Bjelic / 6.Martin Hofer / 18.
Marko Pakic / 16.
Mehmer Bjelic / 74.
Lukas Engljährlinger / 76.
Mehmed Bkelic / 85.
19.09.16.00Viktoria BregenzIntemann FC Lauterach 1b0:2 (0:0)
Simon Gasser / 67.
Tobias Anwander / 92.
19.09.16.00Metzler SK BrederisKibar SC Tisis0:1 (0:0)
Deni Gluhacevic / 80.
14.09.2015 - 19:09

1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
13.09.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauMetzler SK Brederis1:4 (1:0)
Florian Sutterlüty / 44.Mathias Bechter / 52.
Fabian Pirolt / 58.
Fabian Pirolt / 68.
Mathias Bechter / 90
13.09.16.00FC MäderFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:5 (2:2)
Marcel Oberhauser / 25.Alexander Fink / 10.
Marcel Oberhauser / 35.Johannes Sinz / 43.
Stefan Eienbach / 52.
Johannes Sinz / 73.
Yannick Alber / 78.
13.09.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzViktoria Bregenz3:0 (0:0)
Mustafa Kücük / 82.
Mustafa Kücük / 89.
Michael Moser / 93.
gelbrotBatir Akajev / 58.
12.09.16.00Alfi FC LingenauEnder TSV Altenstadt2:1 (1:1)
Andre Spiegel / 43.Ömer Kuzu / 38.
Ivan Katavic / 70.
12.09.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisRuech Recycling RW Langen0:1 (0:0)
Stefan Bosnjak / 68.
12.09.16.00Kibar SC TisisIntermann FC Lauterach 1b4:1 (1:0)
Lukas Sonderegger / 35.Christoph Pecheim / 74.
Elfmeter
Lukas Sonderegger / 50.
Deni Gluhacevic / 55.
Deni Gluhacevic / 91.
12.09.17.00Ipa SC GöfisSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2015 - 07:09

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
06.09.16.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Mäder2:1 (1:0)
Alexander Felizeter / 9.Julijan Zganec / 68.
Stefan Bosnjak / 62.
gelbrotRobert Nigsch / 63.
05.09.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:2 (0:2)
Christoph Pecheim / 77.
Elfmeter
Ingo Gasser / 31.
Güney Soylu / 32.
05.09.16.00Metzler SK BrederisIpa SC Göfis1:2 (1:1)
Necip Bekleyen / 9.Karoly Potemkin / 1.
Hasan Sentürk / 91.
gelbrotNecip Bekleyen / n. Spielende
05.09.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Renault Malin Sulz1:1 (0:0)
Mehmed Bijelic / 63.Thomas Bösch / 54.
05.09.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergAlfi FC Lingenau3:0 (0:0)
Alex Fink / 55.
Alex Fink / 73.
Manuel Möss / 86.
rotMathias Popiel / 73.
05.09.16.00Viktoria BregenzKibar SC Tisis0:3 (0:2)
Deni Gluhacevic / 10.
Deni Gluhacevic / 41.
Christian Lang / 84.
gelbrotYücel Sali / 81.
05.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfVollbad FC Götzis2:0 (1:0)
Patrick Rupp / 35.
Patrick Rupp / 78.
rotMartin Bilgeri / 61.
01.09.2015 - 09:09

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
30.08.16.10FC MäderSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:2 (0:2)
Astrit Ginjaj / 84. - ElferMaximilian Freitag / 23.
Maximilian Freitag / 44.
29.08.16.00Alfi FC LingenauRuech Recycling RW Langen2:1 (2:1)
Dominik Omerzell / 17.Bernhard Elbs / 2.
Ivan Katavic / 37.
29.08.16.30Vollbad FC GötzisMetzler SK Brederis2:3 (1:3)
Thomas Widmann / 15.Necip Bekleyen / 11.
Michael Hörburger / 90.Rene Maissen / 29.
Mario Hartmann / 40.
29.08.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauKibar SC Tisis3:0 (1:0)
Florian Sutterlüty / 31.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 46.
Martin Feuerstein / 53.
29.08.17.00Ipa SC GöfisIntemann FC Lauterach 1b7:2 (1:1)
Karoly Potemkin / 44.
Elfmeter
Martin Holzknecht / 4.
Florian Allgäuer / 55.Christoph Pechstein / 81. - Elfer
Tolga Yildiz / 57.
Philip Fröwis / 64.
Jonas Schwarz / 71.
Philip Fröwis / 77.
Aaron Mittempergher / 90.
29.08.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg3:0 (1:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 38.
Lukas Bertsch / 60.
Ramazan Altintas / 70.
29.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtViktoria Bregenz0:1 (0:1)
Yücel Sali / 13.
25.08.2015 - 08:08

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
23.08.10.30Viktoria BregenzWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:3 (0:1)
Fatih Konuskan / 15.
Güney Soylu / 56.
Karl Moosbrugger / 68.
22.08.14.45Intemann FC Lauterach 1bVollbad FC Götzis1:5 (1:1)
Simon Gasser / 45.Simon Längle / 33.
Thomas Widmann / 46.
Patrick Lauchart / 65.
Michael Hörburger / 78.
Michael Hörburger / 88.
22.08.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergEnder TSV Altenstadt0:2 (0:0)
Aleksander Pakic / 73.
Aleksander Pakic / 79.
22.08.17.00Kibar SC TisisIpa SC Göfis2:3 (1:3)
Deni Gluhacevic / 36.Philip Fröwis / 8.
Deni Gluhacevic / 75.Philip Fröwis / 16.
Jonas Schwarz / 44.
22.08.17.00Metzler SK BrederisFC Mäder2:0 (1:0)
Dogan Uyar / 5.
Necip Bekleyen / 92.
22.08.18.00Ruech Recycling RW LangenFC Renault Malin Sulz2:2 (1:0)
Bernhard Kirchmann / 12.Thomas Bösch / 61.
Bernhard Elbs / 51.Christoph Hinterholzer / 78.
21.08.18.30SC Graf HatlerdorfAlfi FC Lingenau2:0 (1:0)
Tobias Heinisch / 9.
Maximilian Freitag / 86.
18.08.2015 - 07:08

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
16.08.14.00Alfi FC LingenauMetzler SK Brederis4:1 (1:0)
Matthias Fehr / 32. Necip Bekleyen / 63.
Dominik Omerzell / 57.
Andre Spiegel / 72.
Ivan Katavic / 85.
15.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisKibar SC Tisis3:1 (3:1)
Simon Längle / 21.Deni Gluhacevic / 9.
Matthias Pointner / 32.
David Bonner / 36.
15.08.17.00FC MäderIntemann FC Lauterach 1b3:6 (1:2)
Dominik Erhart / 15.Simon Gasser / 6.
Gjinaj Arber / 48.Simon Gasser / 8.
Julian Sganec / 73.Simon Gasser / 52.
Simon Gasser / 60.
Hasan Akpinar / 74.
Simon Gasser / 90.
15.08.17.00Ipa SC GöfisWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:1 (0:1)
Matthias Bauer / 74.Hysa Kleanthi / 14.
15.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtRuech Recycling RW Langen0:0 (0:0)
15.08.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergViktoria Bregenz5:2 (3:2)
Alexander Fink / 20.Pascal Mitteregger / 23.
Johannes Sinz / 42.Aleksandar Jovanovic / 36.
Elfmeter
Alexander Fink / 46.
Alexander Fink / 58.
Alexander Fink / 73.
14.08.18.30FC Renault Malin SulzSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:1 (1:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 37.Michael Mäser / 68.
Mit Unterstützung von