21.07.2019 - 20:13

ÖFB-Cup, Herren | 1. Runde

ÖFB-Uniqa-Cup - 1. Runde
21.07.17.15SV Union AllerheiligenSK Rapid Wien1:9 | 0:3
ToreDaniel Bernsteiner / 79.Thomas Murg / 3.
Maximilian Hofmann / 28.
Christopher Dibon / 38.
Taxiarchis Fountas / 54.
Christoph Knasmüllner / 63.
Stefan Schwab / 67.
Thomas Murg / 73.
Mateo Barac / 88.
Kelvin Arase / 92.
21.07.18.00SC SchwazKapfenberger SV1:3 | 0:1
ToreStephan Kuen / 71.Paul Mensah / 19.
David Sencar / 76.
Daniel Racic / 81.
20.07.17.00FC WolfurtFAC Wien0:3 | 0:2
Sportplatz an der Ach - SR Bramböck
ToreBurak Yilmaz / 1.
Marco Sahanek / 31.
Philipp Prosenik / 80.
20.07.18.00WSC HerthaVfB Hohenenms1:0 | 1:0
Mauth Stadion Wels - SR Sampl
ToreManuel Hartl / 9.
20.07.18.00ATSV Stadl PauraSC Austria Lustenau0:5 | 0:2
Arena Stadl Paura - SR Gnam
ToreRonivaldo / 33. - Elfer
Ronivaldo / 41. - Elfer
Ronivaldo / 56.
Ronivaldo / 66.
Ronivaldo / 69.
rotRoberto Stajev / 35. - Torchancenverh.
Enis Kolakovic / 40. - Torchancenverh.
20.07.18.30FC KufsteinSCR Altach1:6 | 1:2
Kufstein-Arena - SR Jäger
ToreTidiane M´Baye / 36.Marco Meilinger / 13.
Mergim Berisha / 37.
Ousmane Diakite / 53.
Ousmane Diakite / 585.
Marco Meilinger / 86.
Florian Jamnig / 88.
rotJan Zwischenbrugger / 22. - Torraub
19.07.18.30FC LangeneggSK Austria Klagenfurt1:4 | 1:1
Sportplatz im Weiher - SR Altmann
ToreKevin Bentele / 20.Sandro Zakany / 38.
Markus Rusek / 53.
Sandro Zakany / 65.
Ivan Saravanja / 75.
19.07.19.30Wiener Sport ClubFC Dornbirn2:6 | 0:2
Sportclub-Platz - SR Plusch
TorePhilip Dimov / 91.Egzon Shabani / 1.
Jakov Josic / 94.Egzon Shabani / 36.
Florian Prirsch / 53.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira / 65.
Deniz Mujic / 85.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira / 88.
20.07.17.30SC Wr. ViktoriaTSV Hartberg7:5 n. E.
ToreSebastian Leimhofer / 66.Dario Tadic / 29.
Sebastian Leimhofer / 69.Dario Tadic / 77. - Elfer
20.07.17.30SV GloggnitzSKN St. Pölten1:3 | 0:1
ToreHelmut Prenner / 58.Aleksandar Vucenovic / 37.
Daniel Luxbacher / 73.
20.07.17.30SV KottmannsdorfFK Austria Wien0:9 | 0:3
ToreDominik Prokop / 9.
Dominik Prokop / 24.
Alexander Grünwald / 30.
Christoph Monschein / 46.
Alexander Grünwald / 49.
Tarkan Serbest / 53.
Osagie Bright Edomwonyi / 58.
Alexander Grünwald / 67.
Sterling Siloe Yateke / 83.
20.07.17.30SC PinkafeldSV Mattersburg0:10 | 0:3
ToreStephan Schimandl / 2.
Patrick Bürger / 19.
Alejandro Velasco Farinas / 45.
Andreas Kuen / 47.
Patrick Bürger / 50. - Elfer
Patrick Bürger / 55.
Patrick Bürger / 58.
Marko Kvasina / 69.
Stephan Schimandl / 88.
Christoph Halper / 89.
20.07.18.30SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC0:9 | 0:4
ToreShon Zalman Weissmann / 5. / 02.
Marcel Ritzmaier / 19.
Marc Andre Schmerböck / 27. / 52.
Michael Liendl / 81.
AndersonNiangbo / 84.
Romano Schnid / 90.
20.07.19.00SV LeobendorfBW Linz0:5 | 0:0
ToreLukas Tursch / 58.
Fabian Schubert / 75.
Nosa Edolpolor / 79.
Fabian Schubert / 85.
Fabian Schubert / 90.
20.07.19.00USV St. Anna am AigenFC Kalsdorf1:0 | 1:0
ToreEigentor / 8.
20.07.19.00Union LinzFC Admira Wacker0:5 | 0:3
TorePatrick Schmidt / 12.
Fabian Menig / 33.
Fabian Menig / 42.
Dominik Starkl / 53,
Seth Oaintsil / 86.
20.07.19.00FCM TraiskirchenSV Horn1:5 | 0:3
ToreRobin Linhart / 50.Ercan Kara / 9.
Marcel Toth / 16.
Ercan Kara / 33.
FilipFaletar / 79.
Marco Hausjell / 89.
20.07.19.00SU VöcklamarktLASK Linz2:6 | 1:1
ToreAlexander Fröschl / 27.Joao Klauss / 4.
Mattia Olivotto / 60.Dominik Frieser / 50.
Peter Michorl / 56.
Joao Klauss / 74.
Yusuf Otubanjo / 91.
Dominik Frieser / 93.
20.07.20.30USK Neusiedl am SeeGAK 19021:6 | 1:2
ToreMaxiimilian Wodicka / 44.Benjamin Rosenberger / 20.
Alexander Rother / 29.
Benjamin Rosenberger / 47.
Marco Gantschnig / 56.
Philipp Schellnegger / 60.
Gerakd Nutz / 70.
19.07.17.30USK AnifSK Sturm Graz1:4 | 1:2
ToreMaximilian Dicker / 36.Philipp Hosiner / 7.
Otari Kiteishvili / 30.
Juan Maria Dominguez Lamas / 67.
Emeka Friday Eze / 78.
19.07.18.30SK TreibachWSG Tirol1:2 | 0:0
ToreKevin Vaschauner / 91. - ElferZlatko Dedic / 48.
Kevin Nitzlnader / 85.
19.07.18.30ASK Bruck/LeithaSV Ried0:4 | 0:3
ToreManuel Kerhe / 32.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez / 41.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez / 43.
Jorge Peláez Sánchez / 80.
19.07.19.00SV HallFC OÖ Juniors1:5 | 0:2
ToreRamo Buljubasic / 82.Andy Josue Reyes Vado / 43.
Andy Josue Reyes Vado / 45.
Andy Josue Reyes Vado / 52.
Christopher Cvetko / 78.
Daniel Jelisic / 86.
rotNicolas Meister / 56.
19.07.19.00ATSV WolfsbergASK Elektra4:1 | 3:0
ToreMarcel Maximilian Stoni / 31.Rares Sergiu Chiorean / 46.
Bastian Rupp / 34.
Bastian Rupp / 42.
Medin Mehmedovic / 69.
19.07.19.00FC KitzbühelFC Wacker Innsbruck0:7 | 0:1
ToreMurat Satin / 1.
Murat Satin / 51. - Elfer
Ertugrul Yildirim / 57.
Ertugrul Yildirim / 66.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 84.
Elvin Ibrisimovic / 86.
Ertugrul Yildirim / 87.
19.07.19.00ASK EbreichsdorfSV Lafnitz2:1 n. V.
ToreLuka Gusic / 6.Barnabas Varga / 66.
Alexander Frank / 115.
gelbrotJovcic / 63.
Varga / 71.
19.07.19.00TuS Bas GleichenbergSK Vorwärts Steyr2:3 | 1:1
ToreMarkus Josef Forjan / 20.Christopher Bibaku / 31.
Daniel Rossmann / 64.Roman Alin / 69.
Josip Martinovic / 76.
19.07.19.30Union GurtenFC Zell am See1:0 | 1:0
ToreFilip Matijasevic / 18.
19.07.19.30FC GleisdorfASV Drassburg4:0 | 1:0
ToreDavid Gräfischer / 9.
Dominik Weiss / 64.
Dominik Weiss / 76. - Elfer
Dominik Weiss / 86.
19.07.19.30SV SeekirchenSKU Amstetten1:4 | 1:1
ToreTimo Neuhofer / 43.Daniel Maderner / 37. - Elfer
Daniel Maderner / 49. - Elfer
Marco Stark / 61.
Marco Stark / 70.
19.07.20.00FC MauerwerkFC Mannsdorf1:2 | 0:1
ToreFormose Mendy / 50.Ratko Buljic / 38.
Hakan Gökcek / 92.
19.07.20.30SC/ESV ParndorfFC Salzburg1:7 | 0:3
ToreLubomir Urgela / 71.Takumi Minamino / 5.
Erling Braut Haland / 34.
Patrick Farkas / 39.
Patson Daka / 48.
Patrick Farkas / 54.
Erling Braut Haland / 73.
Erling Braut Haland / 90.