07.06.2016 - 09:50

VFV-Cup - alle Sieger im Herrenbewerb

VFV-TOTO-Cup - alle Sieger
08.06.2016 Hohenems FC Dornbirn - Dornbirner SVRobert Schörgenhofer
10.06.2015 Hohenems FC Dornbirn - FC Höchst 7:6 n. E. Nusret Mutlu
04.06.2014 Hohenems FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems4:3Voislav Zubcic
05.06.2013 Hohenems SCR Altach Amateure - Dornbirner SV4:0Ferid Grosic
06.06.2012 Hohenems FC Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt 3:0Thomas Gangl
08.06.2011 Hohenems FC Dornbirn - SC Fußach 7:1 Jovanovic Dragan
09.06.2010 Hohenems SC Bregenz - FC Bizau 1:0 Zdravko Lucic
10.06.2009 Hohenems Viktoria Bregenz - FC Hard 2:1 Seidler Herwig
04.06.2008 Hohenems SC Bregenz - SC Austria Lustenau Amateure 4:2 Frühwirth Heinz
06.06.2007 Hohenems BW Feldkirch - FC Sulzberg 2:1 Silva Manuel
07.06.2006 Hohenems RW Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 4:2 n. E. Posch Peter
25.05.2005 Hohenems FC Koblach - FC Lustenau 2:1 Steinhauser Walter
09.06.2004 Hohenems VfB Hohenems - FC Hard 4:0 Feurstein Werner
10.06.2003 Hohenems SC Rheindorf Altach - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:0 Lechner Ronald
29.05.2002 Hohenems SC Rheindorf Altach - SV Ludesch 3:0 Kirchmann Arthur
14.06.2001 Hohenems FC Lustenau - SC Rheindorf Altach 2:1 Hillberger Manfred
12.06.2000 Hohenems FC Lustenau - FC Nenzing 2:1 Steinhauser Walter
02.06.1999 Hohenems Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Lustenau 5:4 n. E. Posch Peter
01.06.1998 Hohenems FC Hard - SC Röthis 2:1 Bayr Peter
29.05.1997 Hohenems FC Lauterach - FC Dornbirn 43 n. E. Stocker Karl-Heinz
27.05.1996 Hohenems VfB Hohenems - RW Rankweil 1:0 Mennel Josef
05.06.1995 Hohenems FC Koblach - FC Lauterach 5:0 Türr Peter
08.06.1994 Hohenems FC Lustenau - Casino SW Bregenz 5:3 n. E. Pocak Edmund
02.06.1993 Hohenems SC Rheindorf Altach - Casino SW Bregenz 2:1 Gangl Hans Dieter
09.06.1992 Hohenems Casino SW Bregenz - RW Rankweil 2:0 Holzer Gerhard
05.06.1991 Hohenems VfB Hohenems - FC Hard 1:0 Gangl Hans Dieter
06.06.1990 Hohenems FC Wolfurt - SC Rheindorf Altach 5:3 n. E. Türr Peter
07.06.1989 Hohenems VfB Hohenems - FC Koblach 4:2 Bereuter Egon
08.06.1988 Hohenems SC Rheindorf Altach - BW Feldkirch 2:0 Grabher Gerd
02.06.1987 Hohenems SC Rheindorf Altach - VfB Hohenems 3:1 n.V. Repnik Anton
28.05.1986 Hohenems Viktoria Bregenz - SV Frastanz 5:1 Bergthaler Eduard
11.06.1985 Bregenz Viktoria Bregenz - IG Bregenz/Dornbirn 5:2 Grabher Gerd
13.06.1984 Bregenz IG Bregenz/Dornbirn - Viktoria Bregenz 4:1 Grabher Gerd
20.05.1983 Hard SC Austria Lustenau - FC Kennelbach 2:0 Meyer Eugen
28.05.1982 Haselstauden IG Bregenz/Dornbirn - SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 Ouschan Reinhard
18.06.1981 Röthis IG Dornbirn/Bregenz - RW Rankweil 1:0 Martino Arthuro (CH)
05.06.1980 Röthis SC Austria Lustenau - RW Rankweil 2:1 Temel Rudolf
14.06.1979 Haselstauden SC Admira Dornbirn - SC Austria Lustenau 8:7 n. E. Repnik Anton
20.06.1978 Götzis SC Austria Lustenau - BW Feldkirch 3:1 Meyer Eugen
18.06.1977 Bürs FC Rätia Bludenz - SV Ludesch 10:0 Repnik Anton
1960 - 1976 nicht ausgetragen
1959 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SC Austria Lustenau 4:1
1958 SC Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 1913 1:0
1954 - 1957 nicht ausgetragen
1953 FC Kennelbach - SW Bregenz 3:2
1952 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SC Austria Lustenau 2:0
1951 SC Austria Lustenau - BW Feldkirch 3:2
1950 SW Bregenz - BW Feldkirch 2:1
1949 SC Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 1913 3:0
1948 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lustenau 07 6:1
1947 BW Feldkirch - SC Rapid Lustenau 3:1
1946 SC Rapid Lustenau - SW Bregenz 3:0
1939 - 1945 nicht ausgetragen
1938 FC Lustenau 07 - FC Lustenau 07 II
1937 FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Bregenz 2:1
1936 SC Austria Lustenau - Garnison SpVgg Bregenz 6:2
1935 FC Lustenau 07 - FA Turnerbund Lustenau 4:2
1934 FC Lustenau 07 - FC Lustenau 07 II 3:0
1933 FC Dornbirn 1913 - FA Turnerbund Lustenau 5:1
1929 - 1932 nicht ausgetragen
1928 FC Bregenz
1927 FC Lustenau 07
1926 nicht ausgetragen
1925 FC Lustenau 07 - FC Lustenau 07 II 6:3
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker