12.12.2016 - 15:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U18 - Finale

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Finale
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 4 1 0 7:1 13
2   FC Lauterach A 5 3 0 2 8:4 9
3   SCR Altach B 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
4   SCR Altach A 5 1 3 1 4:4 6
5   FC Dornbirn 5 1 1 3 1:6 4
6   SW Bregenz 5 0 1 4 0:7 1
10. Dezember - 17.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
117.00FC Lauterach ASCR Altach A2:1
217.13Austria LustenauSW Bregenz1:0
317.26SCR Altach BFC Dornbirn3:0
417.39FC Lauterach AAustria Lustenau0:1
517.52SCR Altach AFC Dornbirn0:0
618.05SW BregenzSCR Altach B0:1
718.18Austria LustenauSCR Altach A1:1
818.31SCR Altach BFC Lauterach A2:0
918.44FC DornbirnSW Bregenz1:0
1018.57Austria LustenauSCR Altach B3:0
1119.10SCR Altach ASW Bregenz0:0
1219.23FC Lauterach AFC Dornbirn2:0
1319.36SCR Altach BSCR Altach A1:2
1419.49FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau0:1
1520.02SW BregenzFC Lauterach A0:4
10.12.2016 - 22:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U18 - Gruppe 1

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Lauterach A 5 3 2 0 15:7 11
2   SCR Altach B 5 3 2 0 9:5 11
3   SW Bregenz 5 2 1 2 4:9 7
4   VfB Hohenems 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
5   SPG Brederis 5 1 1 3 7:9 4
6   Admira Dornbirn A 5 1 0 4 5:9 3
8. Dezember - 16.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
116.00Admira Dornbirn AVfB Hohenems2:1
216.13SCR Altach BSW Bregenz2:0
316.26FC Lauterach ASPG Brederis3:3
416.39Admira Dornbirn ASCR Altach B1:2
516.52VfB HohenemsSPG Brederis1:0
617.05SW BregenzFC Lauterach A0:6
717.18SCR Altach BVfB Hohenems1:1
817.31FC Lauterach AAdmira Dornbirn A2:1
917.44SPG BrederisSW Bregenz1:2
1017.57SCR Altach BFC Lauterach A2:2
1118.10VfB HohenemsSW Bregenz0:0
1218.23Admira Dornbirn ASPG Brederis1:2
1318.36FC Lauterach AVfB Hohenems2:1
1418,49SPG BrederisSCR Altach B1:2
1519.02SW BregenzAdmira Dornbirn A2:0
10.12.2016 - 22:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U18 - Gruppe 2

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 3 2 0 13:3 11
2   FC Dornbirn 5 2 1 2 7:8 7
3   SCR Altach A 5 2 1 2 4:9 7
4   SG Hofsteig 5 1 2 2 5:4 5
5   FZ Mittelwald 5 1 2 2 2:5 5
6   FC Lustenau 5 0 4 1 4:6 4
9. Dezember - 18.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
118.00Austria LustenauSG Hofsteig1:1
218.13SCR Altach AFC Lustenau3:1
318.26FC DornbirnFC Mittelwald2:1
418.39Austria LustenauSCR Altach A5:0
518.52SG HofsteigFZ Mittelwald0:1
619.05FC LustenauFC Dornbirn1:1
719.18SCR Altach ASG Hofsteig1:0
819.31FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau1:3
919.44FZ MittelwaldFC Lustenau0:0
1019.57SCR Altach AFC Dornbirn0:3
1120.10SG HofsteigFC Lustenau1:1
1220.23Austria LustenauFZ Mittelwald3:0
1320.36FC DornbirnSG Hofsteig0:3
1420.49FZ MittelwaldSCR Altach A0:0
1521.02FC LustenauAustria Lustenau1:1
09.12.2015 - 13:12

VFV Futsalturnier - U18 - Finale

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Finale
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   VfB Hohenems 5 4 1 0 6:2 13
2   Austria Lustenau 5 3 2 0 7:2 11
3   FC Dornbirn 5 2 0 3 4:8 6
4   FC Lustenau 5 1 2 2 4:4 5
5   SG Wolfurt 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
6   FZ Mittelwald 5 0 1 4 2:6 1
8. Dezember - 16.30 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
116.30Austria LustenauSG Wolfurt1:1
216.41FC LustenauFZ Mittelwald0:0
316.52FC DornbirnVfB Hohenems0:1
417.03Austria LustenauFC Lustenau2:0
517.14SG WolfurtVfB Hohenems0:1
617.25FZ MittelwaldFC Dornbirn1:2
717.36FC LustenauSG Wolfurt1:1
817.47FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau0:2
917.58VfB HohenemsFZ Mittelwald2:1
1018.09FC LustenauFC Dornbirn3:0
1118.20SG WolfurtFZ Mittelwald1:0
1218.31Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems1:1
1318.42FC DornbirnSG Wolfurt2:1
1418.53VfB HohenemsFC Lustenau1:0
1519.04FZ MittelwaldAustria Lustenau0:1
07.12.2015 - 18:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U18 - Gruppe 2

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   VfB Hohenems 5 4 0 1 12:4 12
2   FZ Mittelwald 5 3 2 0 7:3 11
3   SG Wolfurt 5 2 2 1 8:6 8
4   FC Lauterach 5 2 0 3 7:8 6
5   Admira Dornbirn 5 0 3 2 6:9 3
6   SPG Montafon 5 0 1 4 2:13 1
6. Dezember - 18.45 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
118.45Admira DornbirnSPG Montafon1:1
218.56SG WolfurtFZ Mittelwald0:0
319.07FC Lauterach VfB Hohenems1:2
419.18Admira DornbirnSG Wolfurt2:2
519.29SPG MontafonVfB Hohenems0:5
619.40FZ MittelwaldFC Lauterach2:0
719.51SG WolfurtSPG Montafon3:1
820.02FC Lauterach Admira Dornbirn3:2
920.13VfB HohenemsFZ Mittelwald1:2
1020.24SG WolfurtFC Lauterach2:1
1120.35SPG MontafonFZ Mittelwald0:2
1220.46Admira DornbirnVfB Hohenems0:2
1320.57FC Lauterach SPG Montafon2:0
1421.08VfB HohenemsSG Wolfurt2:1
1521.19FZ MittelwaldAdmira Dornbirn1:1
07.12.2015 - 18:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U18 - Gruppe 1

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 4 1 0 11:2 13
2   FC Lustenau 5 3 1 1 6:5 10
3   FC Dornbirn 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
4   SCR Altach 5 1 1 3 9:10 4
5   SW Bregenz 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
6   Dornbirner SV 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
6. Dezember - 15.30 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
115.30Austria LustenauFC Dornbirn2:0
215.41SW BregenzFC Lustenau0:1
315.52Dornbirner SV SCR Altach0:5
416.03Austria LustenauSW Bregenz2:0
516.14FC DornbirnSCR Altach2:2
616.25FC LustenauDornbirner SV2:1
716.36SW BregenzFC Dornbirn1:1
816.47Dornbirner SV Austria Lustenau1:1
916.58SCR AltachFC Lustenau1:2
1017.09SW BregenzDornbirner SV0:2
1117.20FC DornbirnFC Lustenau0:0
1217.31Austria LustenauSCR Altach3:0
1317.42Dornbirner SV FC Dornbirn0:2
1417.53SCR AltachSW Bregenz1:3
1518.04FC LustenauAustria Lustenau1:3
10.12.2014 - 11:12

VFV-Futsal-Turnier - U18 Finale

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   BW Feldkirch 5 4 0 1 5:2 12
2   Austria Lustenau 5 3 1 1 6:2 10
3   FC Dornbirn 5 3 0 2 6:6 9
4   SCR Altach 5 2 0 3 7:6 6
5   VfB Hohenems 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
6   SPG Montafon 5 0 1 4 3:10 1
7. Dezember - 17.00 Uhr
117:00FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau0:1
217:13VfB HohenemsSCR Altach2:0
317:26BW FeldkirchSPG Montafon1:0
417:39FC DornbirnVfB Hohenems2:0
517:52Austria LustenauSPG Montafon2:0
618:05SCR AltachBW Feldkirch0:1
718:18VfB HohenemsAustria Lustenau0:0
818:31BW FeldkirchFC Dornbirn0:1
918:44SPG MontafonSCR Altach0:3
1018:57VfB HohenemsBW Feldkirch0:1
1119:10Austria LustenauSCR Altach2:0
1219:23FC DornbirnSPG Montafon2:1
1319:36BW FeldkirchAustria Lustenau2:1
1419:49SPG MontafonVfB Hohenems2:2
1520:02SCR AltachFC Dornbirn4:1
08.12.2014 - 19:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U18 Gruppe 1

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Dornbirn 5 4 1 0 11:1 13
2   BW Feldkirch 5 4 0 1 6:5 12
3   SCR Altach 5 2 1 2 17:5 7
4   RW Rankweil 5 0 4 1 3:4 4
5   FC Götzis 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
6   SPG Hörbranz 5 0 1 4 2:9 1
7. Dezember - 12.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
112.00FC DornbirnRW Rankweil0:0
212.13SCR AltachFC Götzis1:0
312.26SPG HörbranzBW Feldkirch0:2
412.39FC DornbirnSCR Altach3:1
512.42RW RankweilBW Feldkirch0:1
613.05FC GötzisSPG Hörbranz2:1
713.18SCR AltachRW Rankweil1:1
813.31SPG HörbranzFC Dornbirn0:3
913.44BW FeldkirchFC Götzis1:0
1013.57SCR AltachSPG Hörbranz2:1
1114.10RW RankweilFC Götzis2:2
1214.23FC DornbirnBW Feldkirch4:0
1314.36SPG HörbranzRW Rankweil0:0
1414.49BW FeldkirchSCR Altach2:1
1515.02FC GötzisFC Dornbirn0:1
08.12.2014 - 19:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U18 Gruppe 2

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 18, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   VfB Hohenems 5 3 2 0 9:1 11
2   Austria Lustenau 5 3 1 1 6:2 10
3   SPG Montafon 5 3 1 1 10:11 10
4   SG Hofsteig 5 2 0 3 2:6 6
5   SPG Röthis 5 1 0 4 3:6 3
6   SPG Göfis/Satteins/Schlins 5 0 2 3 5:9 2
7. Dezember - 12.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
115.45SPG Göfis/Satteins/SchlinsSPG Röthis1:2
215.58Austria LustenauSPG Montafon1:2
316.11VfB HohenemsSG Hofsteig1:0
416.24SPG Göfis/Satteins/SchlinsAustria Lustenau0:2
516.37SPG RöthisSG Hofsteig0:1
616.50SPG MontafonVfB Hohenems0:6
717.03Austria LustenauSPG Röthis1:0
817.16VfB HohenemsSPG Göfis/Satteins/Schlins1:1
917.29SG HofsteigSPG Montafon0:3
1017.42Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems0:0
1117.55SPG RöthisSPG Montafon1:2
1218.08SPG Göfis/Satteins/SchlinsSG Hofsteig0:1
1318.21VfB HohenemsSPG Röthis1:0
1418.34SG HofsteigAustria Lustenau0:2
1518.47SPG MontafonSPG Göfis/Satteins/Schlins3:3