10.12.2018 - 14:25

VFV-Futsal U18 | Finalrunde

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U18 || Finalrunde
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 3 1 1 5:3 10
2   SG Hofsteig 5 3 0 2 9:5 9
3   TSV Altenstadt 5 2 2 1 6:3 8
4   FC Hard 5 1 2 2 4:6 5
5   VfB Hohenems 5 1 2 2 2:4 5
6   SPG Sulz/Röthis 5 1 1 3 2:7 4
9. Dezember - 17 Uhr
117.00VfB HohenemsSPG Sulz/Röthis0:0
217.13FC HardAustria Lustenau1:1
317.26TSV AltenstadtSG Hofsteig3:0
417.39SPG Sulz/RöthisAustria Lustenau0:1
517.52FC HardTSV Altenstadt0:0
618.05SG HofsteigVfB Hohenems2:0
718.18SPG Sulz/RöthisFC Hard2:1
818.31VfB HohenemsTSV Altenstadt1:1
918.44Austria LustenauSG Hofsteig1:0
1018.57TSV AltenstadtSPG Sulz/Röthis1:0
1119.10FC HardSG Hofsteig1:3
1219.23Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems0:1
1319.36SG HofsteigSPG Sulz/Röthis4:0
1419.49TSV AltenstadtAustria Lustenau1:2
1520.02VfB HohenemsFC Hard0:1
:
09.12.2018 - 07:01

VFV-Futsal U18 | Gruppe 2

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U18 || Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   SPG Sulz/Röthis 5 2 3 0 5:2 9
2   FC Hard 5 2 2 1 7:7 8
3   SG Hofsteig 5 1 4 0 9:7 7
4   RW Rankweil 5 2 1 2 8:8 7
5   Dornbirner SV 5 1 2 2 9:6 5
6   Admira Dornbirn 5 0 2 3 3:11 2
7. Dezember - 17.30 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
118.30RW RankweilDornbirner SV1:0
218.43FC HardAdmira Dornbirn1:0
318.56SG HofsteigSPG Sulz/Röthis1:1
419.09Dornbirner SVAdmira Dornbirn5:0
519.22FC HardSG Hofsteig2:2
619.35SPG Sulz/RöthisRW Rankweil1:0
719.48Dornbirner SVFC Hard1:2
820.01RW RankweilSG Hofsteig1:3
920.20Admira DornbirnSPG Sulz/Röthis0:2
1020.27SG HofsteigDornbirner SV2:2
1120.40FC HardSPG Sulz/Röthis0:0
1220.53Admira DornbirnRW Rankweil2:2
1321.06SPG Sulz/RöthisDornbirner SV1:1
1421.19SG HofsteigAdmira Dornbirn1:1
1521.32RW RankweilFC Hard-:-
08.12.2018 - 06:57

VFV-Futsal U18 | Gruppe 1

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U18 || Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   TSV Altenstadt 5 5 0 0 11:1 15
2   Austria Lustenau 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
3   VfB Hohenems 5 2 1 2 8:5 7
4   FC Dornbirn 5 1 1 3 3:7 4
5   FC Lustenau 5 1 1 3 5:10 4
6   SPG Bregenz 5 1 0 4 8:13 3
6. Dezember - 18.30 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
118.30VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn3:1
218.43Austria LustenauSPG Bregenz1:0
318.56FC LustenauTSV Altenstadt0:3
419.09FC DornbirnSPG Bregenz1:0
519.22Austria LustenauFC Lustenau2:0
619.35TSV AltenstadtVfB Hohenems1:0
719.48FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau1:1
820.01VfB HohenemsFC Lustenau0:0
920.20SPG BregenzTSV Altenstadt1:3
1020.27FC LustenauFC Dornbirn2:0
1120.40Austria LustenauTSV Altenstadt0:3
1220.53SPG BregenzVfB Hohenems2:5
1321.06TSV AltenstadtFC Dornbirn1:0
1421.19FC LustenauSPG Bregenz3:5
1521.32VfB HohenemsAustria Lustenau0:1