09.12.2019 - 16:54

VFV-Futsal U16 | Finalrunde

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Finalrunde
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 4 1 0 10:1 13
2   FC Hard 5 4 0 1 8:7 12
3   FC Dornbirn 5 2 1 2 9:6 7
4   SCR Altach 5 2 1 2 5:4 7
5   VfB Hohenems 5 1 0 4 4:13 3
6   Dornbirner Sv 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
9. Dezember - 13 Uhr
113.00SCR AltachVfB Hohenems3:0
213.13FC DornbirnDornbirner SV2:2
313.26FC HardAustria Lustenau0:4
413.39VfB HohenemsDornbirner SV2:0
513.52FC DornbirnFC Hard0:2
614.05Austria LustenauSCR Altach0:0
714.18VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn0:4
814.31SCR AltachFC Hard1:2
914.44Dornbirner SVAustria Lustenau0:1
1014.57FC HardVfB Hohenems3:2
1115.10FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau1:2
1215.23Dornbirner SvSCR Altach0:1
1315.36Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems3:0
1415.49FC HardDornbirner SV1:0
1516.02SCR AltachFC Dornbirn0:2
:
08.12.2019 - 05:29

VFV-Futsal U16 | Gruppe 2

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 4 0 1 12:5 12
2   VfB Hohenems 5 3 2 0 11:5 11
3   Dornbirner SV 5 2 2 1 4:2 8
4   SG Hofsteig 5 1 2 2 8:7 5
5   SV Lochau 5 1 2 2 8:13 5
6   SPG Blumenegg 5 0 0 5 4:15 0
7. Dezember - 15.00 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
116.00SG HofsteigAustria Lustenau1:2
216.13Dornbirner SVSPG Blumenegg1:0
316.26VfB HohenemsSV Lochau2:2
416.39Austria LustenauSPG Blumenegg3:1
516.52Dornbirner SVVfB Hohenems1:1
617.05SV LochauSG Hofsteig2:2
717.18Austria LustenauDornbirner SV1:0
817.31SG HofsteigVfB Hohenems1:2
917.44SPG BlumeneggSV Lochau2:3
1017.57VfB HohenemsAustria Lustenau2:1
1118.10Dornbirner SVSV Lochau2:0
1218.23SPG BlumeneggSG Hofsteig1:4
1318.36SV LochauAustria Lustenau1:5
1418.49VfB HohenemsSPG Blumenegg4:0
1519.02SG HofsteigDornbirner SV0:0
07.12.2019 - 18:23

VFV-Futsal U16 | Gruppe 1

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   SCR Altach 5 3 2 0 7:0 11
2   FC Dornbirn 5 3 2 0 9:4 11
3   FC Hard 5 2 1 2 7:7 7
4   SC Hatlerdorf 5 1 3 1 5:6 6
5   SPG Bregenz 5 1 2 2 3:5 5
6   FC Lustenau 5 0 0 5 3:12 0
7. Dezember - 12.30 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
112.30FC DornbirnSC Hatlerdorf2:2
212.43FC LustenauSCR Altach0:2
312.56FC HardSPG Bregenz0:0
413.09SC HatlerdorfSCR Altach0:0
513.22FC LustenauFC Hard1:3
613.35SPG BregenzFC Dornbirn0:1
713.48SC HatlerdorfFC Lustenau2:1
814.01FC DornbirnFC Hard3:2
914.14SCR AltachSPG Bregenz2:0
1014.27FC HardSC Hatlerdorf2:0
1114.40FC LustenauSPG Bregenz1:2
1214.53SCR AltachFC Dornbirn0:0
1315.06SPG BregenzSC Hatlerdorf1:1
1415.19FC HardSCR Altach0:3
1515.32FC DornbirnFC Lustenau3:0