10.12.2018 - 14:25

VFV-Futsal U16 || Finalrunde

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Finalrunde
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Dornbirn 5 5 0 0 11:3 15
2   FC Lustenau 5 3 0 2 5:4 9
3   FC Lauterach 5 3 0 2 5:8 9
4   VfB Hohenems 5 2 1 2 4:3 7
5   Austria Lustenau 5 0 2 3 4:7 2
6   FC Hard 5 0 1 4 1:5 1
9. Dezember - 13 Uhr
113.00FC LustenauVfB Hohenems1:0
213.13FC LauterachFC Hard1:0
313.26Austria LustenauFC Dornbirn2:3
413.39VfB HohenemsFC Hard1:0
513.52FC LauterachAustria Lustenau2:1
614.05FC DornbirnFC Lustenau1:0
714.18VfB HohenemsFC Lauterach3:0
814.31FC LustenauAustria Lustenau2:1
914.44FC HardFC Dornbirn1:2
1014.57Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems0:0
1115.10FC LauterachFC Dornbirn0:3
1215.23FC HardFC Lustenau0:1
1315.36FC DornbirnVfB Hohenems2:0
1415.49Austria LustenauFC Hard0:0
1516.02FC LustenauFC Lauterach1:2
:
09.12.2018 - 07:01

VFV-Futsal U16 | Gruppe 1

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Dornbirn 5 5 0 0 24:2 15
2   FC Lustenau A 5 3 0 2 10:6 9
3   FC Lauterach 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
4   BW Feldkirch 5 2 0 3 5:4 6
5   SG Hofsteig A 5 2 0 3 4:5 6
6   SPG Frastanz/Göfis 5 0 0 5 0:28 0
8. Dezember - 12.30 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
112.30SG Hofsteig ASPG Frastanz/Göfis3:0
212.43FC DornbirnFC Lauterach4:1
312.56BW FeldkirchFC Lustenau0:1
413.09SPG Frastanz/GöfisFC Lauterach0:4
513.22FC DornbirnBW Feldkirch2:0
613.35FC Lustenau ASG Hofsteig A0:1
713.48SPG Frastanz/GöfisFC Dornbirn0:10
814.01SG Hofsteig ABW Feldkirch0:1
914.14FC LauterachFC Lustenau0:1
1014.27BW FeldkirchSPG Frastanz/Göfis4:0
1114.40FC DornbirnFC Lustenau5:1
1214.53FC LauterachSG Hofsteig A1:0
1315.06FC Lustenau ASPG Frastanz/Göfis7:0
1415.19BW FeldkirchFC Lauterach0:1
1515.32SG Hofsteig AFC Dornbirn0:3
09.12.2018 - 07:00

VFV-Futsal U16 | Gruppe 2

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U16 || Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   VfB Hohenems 5 4 0 1 9:2 12
2   Austria Lustenau A 5 3 0 2 8:4 9
3   FC Hard 5 3 0 2 5:5 9
4   FZ Mittelwald 5 2 0 3 7:8 6
5   SCR Altach A 5 2 0 3 6:9 6
6   Rätia Bludenz A 5 1 0 4 4:11 3
8. Dezember - 16.00 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
116.00VfB HohenemsAustria Lustenau A0:1
216.13Rätia Bludenz ASCR Altach A1:2
316.26FZ MittelwaldFC Hard0:1
416.39Austria Lustenau ASCR Altach A3:1
516.52Rätia Bludenz AFZ Mittelwald3:2
617.05FC HardVfB Hohenems1:3
717.18Austria Lustenau ARätia Bludenz3:0
817.31VfB HohenemsFZ Mittelwald2:0
917.44SCR Altach AFC Hard2:0
1017.57FZ MittelwaldAustria Lustenau A2:1
1118.10Rätia Bludenz AFC Hard0:2
1218.23SCR Altach AVfB Hohenems0:2
1318.36FC HardAustria Lustenau A1:0
1418.49FZ MittelwaldSCR Altach A3:1
1519.02VfB HohenemsRätia Bludenz2:0