10.12.2018 - 14:25

VFV-Futsal U14 | Finalrunde

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U14 || Finalrunde
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 4 1 0 10:5 13
2   VfB Hohenems 5 3 1 1 8:2 10
3   FZ Mittelwald 5 2 2 1 3:2 8
4   SCR Altach 5 1 1 3 6:9 4
5   FC Hörbranz 5 1 1 3 3:6 4
6   SG Hofsteig 5 0 2 3 2:8 2
9. Dezember - 9 Uhr
109.00Austria LustenauFZ Mittelwald1:0
209.13SG HofsteigFC Hörbranz0:1
309.26VfB HohenemsSCR Altach2:0
409.39FZ MittelwaldFC Hörbranz1:0
509.52SG HofsteigVfB Hohenems0:4
610.05SCR AltachAustria Lustenau2:3
710.18FZ MittelwaldSG Hofsteig0:0
810.31Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems2:1
910.44FC HörbranzSCR Altach2:2
1010.57VfB HohenemsFZ Mittelwald0:0
1111.10SG HofsteigSCR Altach0:1
1211.23FC HörbranzAustria Lustenau0:2
1311.36SCR AltachFZ Mittelwald1:2
1411.49VfB HohenemsFC Hörbranz1:0
1512.02Austria LustenauSG Hofsteig2:2
:
09.12.2018 - 07:01

VFV-Futsal U14 | Gruppe 1

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U14 || Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   SG Hofsteig 5 4 1 0 9:2 13
2   FC Hörbranz 5 3 2 0 9:6 11
3   SCR Altach A 5 2 3 0 7:1 9
4   FC Lauterach B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
5   SW Bregenz 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
6   SPG Brederis/Meiningen 5 0 1 4 1:7 1
8. Dezember - 9 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
115.00SW BregenzSPG Brederis/Meiningen1:0
215.13FC Lauterach BFC Hörbranz2:2
315.26SG Hofsteig ÁSCR Altach A0:0
415.39SPG Brederis/MeiningenFC Hörbranz0:1
515.52FC Lauterach BSG Hofsteig A1:3
616.05SCR Altach ASW Bregenz3:0
716.18SPG Brederis/MeiningenFC Lauterach B1:3
816.31SW BregenzSG Hofsteig A1:2
916.44FC HörbranzSCR Altach A1:1
1016.57SG Hofsteig ASPG Brederis/Meiningen2:0
1117.10FC Lauterach BSCR Altach A0:3
1217.23FC HörbranzSW Bregenz1:1
1317.36SCR Altach ASPG Brederis/Meiningen2:0
1417.49SG Hofsteig AFC Hörbranz0:3
1518.02SW BregenzFC Lauterach B2:3
:
09.12.2018 - 07:01

VFV-Futsal U14 | Gruppe 2

5. VFV-ASVÖ-Futsalmeisterschaft U14 || Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Austria Lustenau 5 5 0 0 15:3 15
2   VfB Hohenems 5 2 2 1 10:5 8
3   FZ Mittelwald 5 2 2 1 9:4 8
4   FC Hard 5 1 3 1 5:6 6
5   FC Dornbirn 5 1 1 3 3:9 4
6   FC Lauterach A 5 0 0 5 1:15 0
8. Dezember - 9 Uhr || die ersten 3 steigen ins Finale auf
109.00VfB HohenemsFZ Mittelwald1:1
209.13FC Lauterach AAustria Lustenau0:2
309.26FC DornbirnFC Hard0:0
409.39FZ MittelwaldAustria Lustenau1:2
509.52FC Lauterach AFC Dornbirn0:2
610.05FC HardVfB Hohenems1:1
710.18FZ MittelwaldFC Lauterach A4:0
810.31VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn3:0
910.44Austria LustenauFC Hard3:1
1010.57FC DornbirnFZ Mittelwald0:2
1111.10FC Lauterach AFC Hard1:2
1211.23Austria LustenauVfB Hohenems3:0
1311.36FC HardFZ Mittelwald1:1
1411.49FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau1:4
1512.02VfB HohenemsFC Lauterach A5:0