12.12.2016 - 15:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U14 - Finale

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Finale
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   VfB Hohenems 5 2 3 0 8:3 9
2   FC Lustenau 5 2 2 1 5:3 8
3   FC Dornbirn 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
4   Austria Lustenau 5 2 2 1 3:3 8
5   BW Feldkirch 5 1 2 2 2:3 5
6   Admira Dornbirn 4 0 1 3 3:10 1
11. Dezember - 09.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
109.00VfB HohenemsAustria Lustenau0:0
209.13FC DornbirnAdmira Dornbirn2:1
309.26FC LustenauBW Feldkirch1:1
409.39VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn1:1
509.52Austria LustenauBW Feldkirch1:0
610.05Admira DornbirnFC Lustenau0:1
710.18FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau0:1
810.31FC LustenauVfB Hohenems1:1
910.44BW FeldkirchAdmira Dornbirn1:0
1010.57FC DornbirnFC Lustenau1:0
1111.10Austria LustenauAdmira Dornbirn1:1
1211.23VfB HohenemsBW Feldkirch1:0
1311.36FC LustenauAustria Lustenau2:0
1411.49BW FeldkirchFC Dornbirn0:0
1512.02Admira DornbirnVfB Hohenems1:5
10.12.2016 - 22:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U14 - Gruppe 1

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Lustenau 5 3 1 1 6:2 10
2   VfB Hohenems 5 3 1 1 4:1 10
3   Admira Dornbirn 5 3 0 2 5:4 9
4   SG Hofsteig A 5 3 0 2 6:7 9
5   FZ Mittelwald 5 2 0 3 4:6 6
6   FC Hard 5 0 0 5 2:7 0
10. Dezember - 9.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
109.00FZ MittelwaldAdmira Dornbirn0:3
209.13VfB HohenemsFC Hard1:0
309.26SG Hofsteig AFC Lustenau0:2
409.39FZ MittelwaldVfB Hohenems0:1
509.52Admira DornbirnFC Lustenau0:3
610.05FC HardSG Hofsteig A2:3
710.18VfB HohenemsAdmira Dornbirn0:1
810.31SG Hofsteig AFZ Mittelwald2:1
910.44FC LustenauFC Hard1:0
1010.57VfB HohenemsSG Hofsteig A0:2
1111.10Admira DornbirnFC Hard1:0
1211.23FZ MittelwaldFC Lustenau2:0
1311.36SG Hofsteig AAdmira Dornbirn1:0
1411.49FC LustenauVfB Hohenems0:0
1512.02FC HardFZ Mittelwald0:1
10.12.2016 - 22:12

VFV-Futsalturnier, U14 - Gruppe 2

3. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Dornbirn 5 4 0 1 9:4 12
2   BW Feldkirch 5 3 0 2 7:4 9
3   Austria Lustenau 5 2 2 1 8:4 8
4   FC Lauterach 5 2 1 2 6:4 7
5   SCR Altach 5 1 1 3 3:9 4
6   FC Höchst 5 1 0 4 4:12 3
10. Dezember - 12.30 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
112.30FC DornbirnFC Höchst2:0
212.43FC LauterachSCR Altach0:1
312.56BW FeldkirchAustria Lustenau0:1
413.09FC DornbirnFC Lauterach0:2
513.22FC HöchstAustria Lustenau0:5
613.35SCR AltachBW Feldkirch1:2
713.48FC LauterachFC Höchst2:0
814.01BW FeldkirchFC Dornbirn1:2
914.14Austria LustenauSCR Altach0:0
1014.27FC LauterachBW Feldkirch0:1
1114.40FC HöchstSCR Altach4:0
1214.53FC DornbirnAustria Lustenau2:0
1315.06BW FeldkirchFC Höchst3:0
1415.19Austria LustenauFC Lauterach2:2
1515.32SCR AltachFC Dornbirn1:3
09.12.2015 - 13:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U14 - Finale

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 16, Finale
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   SW Bregenz 5 4 0 1 5:4 12
2   FC Dornbirn 5 3 0 2 9:3 9
3   FC Lustenau 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
4   BW Feldkirch 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
5   SCR Altach 5 1 2 2 6:8 5
6   SG Wolfurt 5 0 2 3 2:9 2
8. Dezember - 09.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
112.45SG WolfurtSW Bregenz0:1
212.56BW FeldkirchFC Dornbirn1:2
313.07SCR AltachFC Lustenau0:0
413.18SG WolfurtBW Feldkirch1:1
513.29SW BregenzFC Lustenau2:1
613.40FC DornbirnSCR Altach4:0
713.51BW FeldkirchSW Bregenz0:1
814.02SCR AltachSG Wolfurt1:1
914.13FC LustenauFC Dornbirn1:0
1014.24BW FeldkirchSCR Altach3:2
1114.35SW BregenzFC Dornbirn1:0
1214.46SG WolfurtFC Lustenau0:3
1314.57SCR AltachSW Bregenz3:0
1415.08FC LustenauBW Feldkirch0:1
1515.19FC DornbirnSG Wolfurt3:0
08.12.2015 - 09:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U14 - Gruppe 1

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   SG Wolfurt 5 4 0 1 8:5 12
2   BW Feldkirch 5 3 1 1 6:2 10
3   SCR Altach 5 3 0 2 5:4 9
4   FC Höchst 5 2 1 2 2:3 7
5   FC Lauterach 5 2 0 3 4:6 6
6   SV Frastanz 5 0 0 5 2:7 0
7. Dezember - 14.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
114.00FC LauterachSCR Altach0:3
214.11FC HöchstSV Frastanz1:0
314.22SG WolfurtBW Feldkirch0:2
414.33FC LauterachFC Höchst0:1
514.44SCR AltachBW Feldkirch0:3
614.55SV FrastanzSG Wolfurt2:3
715.06FC HöchstSCR Altach0:1
815.17SG WolfurtFC Lauterach2:1
915.28BW FeldkirchSV Frastanz1:0
1015.39FC HöchstSG Wolfurt0:2
1115.50SCR AltachSV Frastanz1:0
1216.01FC LauterachBW Feldkirch2:0
1316.12SG WolfurtSCR Altach1:0
1416.23BW FeldkirchFC Höchst0:0
1516.34SV FrastanzFC Lauterach0:1
08.12.2015 - 09:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U14 - Gruppe 2

2. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Lustenau 5 4 0 1 8:4 12
2   FC Dornbirn 5 2 2 1 9:4 8
3   SW Bregenz 5 2 2 1 8:8 8
4   Dornbirner SV 5 2 1 2 8:5 7
5   VfB Hohenems 5 2 1 2 9:8 7
6   SPG Göfis 5 0 0 5 0:15 0
7. Dezember - 17.30 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
117.30SPG GöfisVfB Hohenems0:3
217.41FC LustenauFC Dornbirn0:3
317.52Dornbirner SVSW Bregenz0:1
418.03SPG GöfisFC Lustenau0:3
518.14VfB HohenemsSW Bregenz2:2
618.25FC DornbirnDornbirner SV0:0
718.36FC LustenauVfB Hohenems1:0
818.47Dornbirner SVSPG Göfis3:0
918.58SW BregenzFC Dornbirn2:2
1019.09FC LustenauDornbirner SV2:1
1119.20VfB HohenemsFC Dornbirn2:1
1219.31SPG GöfisSW Bregenz0:3
1319.42Dornbirner SVVfB Hohenems4:2
1419.53SW BregenzFC Lustenau0:2
1520.04FC DornbirnSPG Göfis0:3
10.12.2014 - 11:12

VFV-Futsal-Turnier - U14 Finale

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Finalrunde
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   Admira Dornbirn 5 4 1 0 7:0 13
2   FC Höchst 5 3 0 2 8:4 9
3   Austria Lustenau 5 2 0 3 3:7 6
4   FC Lauterach 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
5   FC Lustenau 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
6   SC Tisis 5 1 1 3 4:9 4
8. Dezember - 09.00 Uhr
109:00FC LauterachFC Höchst1:0
209:13Admira DornbirnAustria Lustenau2:0
309:26SC TisisFC Lustenau0:0
409:39FC LauterachAdmira Dornbirn2:1
509:52FC HöchstFC Lustenau2:1
610:05Austria LustenauSC Tisis1:0
710:18Admira DornbirnFC Höchst1:0
810:31SC TisisFC Lauterach3:2
910:44FC LustenauAustria Lustenau1:0
1010:57Admira DornbirnSC Tisis3:0
1111:10FC HöchstAustria Lustenau3:0
1211:23FC LauterachFC Lustenau2:2
1311:36SC TisisFC Höchst1:3
1411:49FC LustenauAdmira Dornbirn0:1
1512:02Austria LustenauFC Lauterach2:1
08.12.2014 - 19:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U14 Gruppe 2

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Lustenau 5 4 0 1 8:5 12
2   SCR Altach 5 3 1 1 8:5 10
3   Admira Dornbirn 5 3 0 2 10:7 9
4   FC Höchst 5 2 0 3 11:6 6
5   FC Dornbirn 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
6   FZ Mittelwald 5 0 0 5 0:13 0
6. Dezember - 11.30 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
111.30SCR AltachFZ Mittelwald1:0
211.43FC HöchstAdmira Dornbirn0:2
311.56FC LustenauFC Dornbirn2:1
412.09SCR AltachFC Höchst1:3
512.22FZ MittelwaldFC Dornbirn0:4
612.35Admira DornbirnFC Lustenau1:3
712.48FC HöchstFZ Mittelwald4:0
813.01FC LustenauSCR Altach1:3
913.14FC DornbirnAdmira Dornbirn1:3
1013.27FC HöchstFC Lustenau0:1
1113.40FZ MittelwaldAdmira Dornbirn0:3
1213.53SCR AltachFC Dornbirn0:0
1314.06FC LustenauFZ Mittelwald1:0
1414.19FC DornbirnFC Höchst0:6
1514.22Admira DornbirnSCR Altach1:3
06.12.2014 - 18:12

VFV-Futsalturnier - U14 Gruppe 1

1. VFV-Futsalturnier U 14, Gruppe 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S U N TD P
1   FC Lauterach 5 2 3 0 4:1 9
2   SC Tisis 5 2 2 1 5:3 8
3   Austria Lustenau 5 1 3 1 3:3 6
4   FNZ Hinterwald 5 1 2 2 2:3 5
5   Dornbirner SV 5 1 2 2 1:2 5
6   BW Feldkirch 5 1 2 2 3:6 5
5. Dezember - 18.00 Uhr || blau ist Aufstiegsplatz
118.00FC LauterachAustria Lustenau0:0
218.13BW FeldkirchFNZ Hinterwald1:1
318.26FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Thüringen 1b0:0
418.39FC LauterachBW Feldkirch2:0
518.52Austria LustenauSC Tisis1:2
619.05FNZ HinterwaldDornbirner SV0:1
719.18BW FeldkirchAustria Lustenau1:1
819.31Dornbirner SVFC Lauterach0:0
919.44SC TisisFNZ Hinterwald0:1
1019.57BW FeldkirchDornbirner SV1:0
1120.10Austria LustenauFNZ Hinterwald0:0
1220.23FC LauterachSC Tisis1:1
1320.36Dornbirner SVAustria Lustenau0:1
1420.49SC TisisBW Feldkirch2:0
1521.02FNZ HinterwaldFC Lauterach0:1