24.02.2021 - 20:06

WM in Cortina | Ergebnisse

Alpine Ski-WM Cortina d'Ampezzo
Herren | Slalom
GoldSebastian Foss-Solevaag | NOR1:46,48
SilberAdrian Pertl | AUT1:46,69
BronzeHenrik Kristoffersen | NOR1:46,94
9. Michael Matt | AUT1:42,25
DNFManuel Feller | AUT
DNFMarco Schwarz | AUT
Damen | Slalom
GoldKatharina Liensberger | AUT1:39,50
SilberPetra Vlhova | SVK1:40,50
BronzeMikaela Shiffrin | USA1:41,48
6. Chiara Mair | AUT1:42,25
11. Franziska Gritsch | AUT1:43,05
DNFKatharina Huber | AUT
Herren | Riesentorlauf
GoldMathieu Faivre | FR2:37,25
SilberLuca De Aliprandini2:37,88
BronzeMarco Schwarz | AUT2:38,12
10.Roland Leitinger | AUT2:40,12
DNFManuel Feller | AUT
DNFStefan Brennsteiner | AUT
Damen | Riesentorlauf
GoldLara Gut-Behrami | SUI2:30,66
SilberMikaela Shiffrin | USA2:30.68
BronzeKatharina Liensberger | AUT2:30,75
5. Ramona Siebenhofer | AUT2:31.92
DNFFranziska Gritsch | AUT
DNFStephanie Brunner | AUT
Teambewerb
GoldNorwegen
GoldSchweden
BronzeDeutschland
out im VFÖsterreich
Damen | Parallelbewerb
GoldMartha Bassino | ITA
GoldKatharina Liensberger | AUT
BronzeTessa Worley | FR
Herren | Parallelbewerb
GoldMathieu Faivre | FR
SilberFilip Zubic | CRO
BronzeLoic Meillard | SUI
Herren | Kombination
GoldMarco Schwarz | AUT2:05,86
SilberAlexis Pinturault | FR2:05,90
BronzeLoic Meillard | SUI2:06,98
DNFVincent Kriechmayr | AUT
DNFMatthias Mayer | AUT
Damen | Kombination
GoldMikaela Shiffrin | USA2:07,22
SilberPetra Vlhova | SVK2:08,08
BronzeMichelle Gisin | SUI2:08,11
5. Ramona Siebenhofer | AUT2:10,03
11. Franziska Gritsch | AUT2:12,62
13. Katharina Huber | AUT2:14,38
DNFAriane Rädler | AUT
Herren | Abfahrt
GoldVincent Kriechmayr | AUT1:37,79
SilberAndreas Sander | GER1:37,80
BronzeBeat Feuz | SUI1:37,97
13. Max Franz | AUT1:39,04
19.Otmar Striedinger | AUT1:39,63
DNFMatthias Mayer | AUT
Damen | Abfahrt
GoldCorinne Suter | SUI1:34,27
SilberKira Weidle | GER1:34,47
BronzeLara Gut-Behrami | SUI1:34,64
5.Ramona Siebenhofer | AUT1:34,77
7.Tamara Tippler | AUT1:34,81
11.Mirjam Puchner | AUT1:35,29
19.Christine Scheyer | AUT1:36,26
Herren | Super G
GoldVincent Kriechmayr | AUT1:19,41
SilberRomed Baumann | GER1:19,48
BronzeAlexis Pinturault | FR1:19,79
6.Matthias Mayer | AUT1:20,01
DNFMax Franz | AUT
DNFChristian Walder | AUT
Damen | Super G
GoldLara Gut-Behrami | SUI1:25,51
SilberCorinne Suter | SUI1:25,85
BronzeMikaela Shiffrin | USA1:25,98
7.Tamara Tippler | AUT1:26.38
16.Ariane Rädler | AUT1:27,10
17.Christine Scheyer | AUT1:27,16
20.Stephanie Venier | AUT1:27,54