25.03.2019 - 16:11

2018-2019 VL LP & LG Finale 23.3.2019

Vorarlbergliga - Finale
23.3.14.00LG USG HöchstLG SG Frastanz4:0
Tschaudi Angelina / 384Landolt Tim / 3731:0
Wolf Melissa / 381Novak Patrick / 3791:0
Zogg Lukas / 385Burtscher Klaus / 3771:0
Klocker Yvonne / 393Burtscher Jaqueline / 3861:0
3.Rang4. Rang
Total / 1543 / 1515
23.3.14.00LP Gisingen ILP SG Frastanz3:1
Meier Rosa / 357Scherer Dr. Josef / 3680:1
Hofele Michaela / 369Ganahl Christian / 3491:0
Nesensohn David / 366Kopf Michael / 3471:0
Krierer Stefanie / 359Winsauer Jonas / 3461:0
3.Rang4. Rang
Total / 1451Total / 1410
23.3.15.30LG USG AndelsbuchLG USG Doren2:2
Sohm Jodok / 390Zach Michael / 3891:0
Shotoff 8:10Metzler Waltraud / 389Aichele Michael / 3890:1
Egender Walter / 377Zach Christoph / 3880:1
Egender Bianca / 389Scalet Janina / 3691:0
Ligachampion2.Rang
Total / 1545Total / 1535
23.3.15.30LP SG LustenauLP USG Egg3:1
Psenner Wolfgang / 372Bechter Manfred / 3730:1
Greppmayr Marvin / 368Schmidinger Steffen / 3661:0
Hagen Walter / 363Kündig Lothar / 3591:0
Pircher Simon / 344Sutterlüty Manfred / 3201:0
Ligachampion2.Rang
Total / 1447Total / 1418
22.03.2019 - 21:36

2018-2019 VL LP & LG Halbfinale 22.3.2019

Vorarlbergliga - Halbfinale
22.3.19.00LG USG Doren (VL 2.Rang)LG USG Höchst (VL 3.Rang)2:2
Zach Michael / 390Klocker Yvonne / 3910:1
Shotoff 10:9Aichele Michael / 384Tschaudi Angelina / 3841:0
Zach Christoph / 388Wolf Melissa / 3831:0
Scalet Janina / 377Nußbaumer Dustin / 3800:1
Total / 1539Total / 1538
22.3.19.00LP USG Egg (VL 2.Rang)LP Gisingen I (VL 3.Rang)3:1
Bechter Manfred / 376Meier Rosa / 3601:0
Schmidnger Steffen / 373Hofele Michaela / 3621:0
Kündig Lothar / 361Nesensohn David / 3561:0
Sutterlüty Manfred / 310Krierer Stefanie / 3620:1
Total / 1420Total / 1440
22.3.20.30LG Andelsbuch (VL 1.Rang)LG SG Frastanz (VL 4.Rang)3:1
Sohm Jodok / 388Rabel Patrick / 3871:0
Egender Bianca / 387Novak Patrick / 3821:0
Metzler Waltraud / 390Burtscher Klaus / 3761:0
Fink Eva / 371Burtscher Jaqueline / 3840:1
Total / 1536Total / 1529
22.3.20.30LP SG Lustenau (VL 1.Rang)LP SG Frastanz I (VL 4.Rang)4:0
Psenner Wolfgang / 372Scherer Dr. Josef / 3671:0
Greppmayr Marvin / 375Kopf Martin / 3461:0
Hagen Walter / 359Fenkart Hubert / 3401:0
Pircher Simon / 350Winsauer Jonas / 3361:0
Total / 1456Total / 1389