18.02.2017 - 19:02

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R7

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1SG Lustenau7692116
2Gisingen I7729612
3USG Egg7723012
4SG Satteins7687411
5SG Frastanz I769994
6SG Nenzing I760664
15.01.2017 - 09:01

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R6

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1SG Lustenau6584614
2Gisingen I6583010
3SG Satteins6579310
4USG Egg6577010
5SG Frastanz I655643
6SG Nenzing I646451
15.01.2017 - 09:01

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R5

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1SG Lustenau5584614
2Gisingen I5583010
3SG Satteins5579310
4USG Egg5577010
5SG Frastanz I555643
6SG Nenzing I546451
25.11.2016 - 22:11

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R4

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1USG Egg4436610
2SG Lustenau4435610
3SG Satteins443227
4Gisingen I443726
5SG Frastanz I441472
6SG Nenzing I432241
11.11.2016 - 23:11

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R3

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1USG Egg3436610
2SG Lustenau3435610
3SG Satteins343227
4Gisingen I343726
5SG Frastanz I341472
6SG Nenzing I332241
16.10.2016 - 01:10

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R2

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1SG Lustenau228967
2USG Egg229116
3USG Gisingen I229195
4SG Satteins228564
5SG Frastanz I227512
6SG Nenzing I221370
16.10.2016 - 01:10

2016-17 VL LP ManReih n R1

Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1LP Lustenau114844
2LP Gisingen I114523
3USG Egg114362
4SG Satteins114112
5LP SG Frastanz I113731
6LP SG Nenzing I110570
19.02.2016 - 20:02

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 7

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I71019022
2SG Satteins71017219
3USG Egg71005919
4HSG Bregenz7971415
5SG Lustenau7989714
6SG Nenzing797818
7USG Hard796968
8PolizeiSV - Relegation 2.LL 798257
29.01.2016 - 21:01

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 6

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I6871319
2SG Satteins6872015
3USG Egg6861515
4HSG Bregenz6827814
5SG Lustenau6845712
6SG Nenzing683988
7USG Hard682908
8Polizei SV684055
17.01.2016 - 19:01

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 5

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I5723415
2SG Satteins5730214
3USG Egg5716212
4HSG Bregenz5681010
5SG Lustenau569919
6SG Nenzing569918
7USG Hard568707
8Polizei SV569865
27.11.2015 - 21:11

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 4

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I4583613
2SG Satteins4585012
3USG Egg456988
4SG Nenzing456227
5SG Lustenau455447
6HSG Bregenz453687
7Polizei SV455825
8USG Hard455005
13.11.2015 - 21:11

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 3

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I3438112
2SG Satteins343819
3USG Egg342536
4SG Nenzing342055
5SG Lustenau341555
6HSG Bregenz339345
7USG Hard341574
8Polizei SV341872
01.11.2015 - 09:11

2015-16 VL LP MANNSCH.REIHUNG N RD 2

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.RingePunkte
1Gisingen I229258
2SG Satteins229267
3SG Lustenau228104
4USG Hard227624
5USG Egg228063
6SG Nenzing227993
7HSG Bregenz224753
8Polizei SV227920
09.03.2015 - 18:03

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd.7

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins71021420
2Polizei SV7984919
3SG Lustenau71010818
4USG Gisingen I71023415
5HSG Bregenz71021015
6USG Egg7933015
7SG Nenzing788777
8SG Montafon - Relegation779163
06.02.2015 - 21:02

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd1-6

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins6877718
2Polizei SV6837915
3SG Lustenau6866814
4USG Gisingen I6876913
5HSG Bregenz6874113
6USG Egg6788913
7SG Nenzing677987
8SG Montafon668853
16.01.2015 - 21:01

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd1-5

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins5731714
2Polizei SV5727913
3SG Lustenau5722412
4USG Gisingen I5730711
5USG Egg5644811
6HSG Bregenz5727210
7SG Nenzing567126
8SG Montafon558533
29.11.2014 - 23:11

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd1-4

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins4585512
2Polizei SV4583111
3SG Lustenau4575310
4USG Egg450269
5HSG Bregenz458188
6USG Gisingen I458387
7SG Nenzing453174
8SG Montafon448223
14.11.2014 - 21:11

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd1-3

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins343968
2SG Lustenau343048
3USG Egg339228
4Polizei SV343657
5USG Gisingen I343835
6HSG Bregenz343425
7SG Nenzing338994
8SG Montafon338083
31.10.2014 - 21:10

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd1+2

  Vorarlbergliga LPRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins229426
2SG Lustenau228556
3USG Egg228306
4Polizei SV228985
5SG Nenzing224923
6USG Gisingen I229092
7HSG Bregenz228822
8SG Montafon224152
13.10.2014 - 22:10

2014-15 VL LP Mannsch.Reihung n.Rd.1

 Vorarlbergliga LGRd.Ringe1Punkte1
1SG Satteins114653
2SG Lustenau114573
3Polizei SV114322
4SG Nenzing114022
5USG Egg113962
6SG Montafon113732
7HSG Bregenz114421
8USG Gisingen I114331