08.07.2019

Die erste Runde im Wälder-Cup ist gespielt

1. Runde 1/8 Finale
holzig FC Krumbach : ZIMA FC Langenegg            0:5 (0:3)
4.   0:1 Schmid Michael    10. 0:2 Maldoner Patrick        30. 0:3 Schmid Michael
80. 0:4 Schmid Michael    85. 0:5 Nußbaumer Marc

Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg : FC Sohm Alberschwende      3:5 (2:2)
14. 1:0 Godoi Pereira Rafael    28. 1:1 Sohm Christoph    40. 1:2 Berchtold Pascal 43. 2:2 Godoi Pereira Rafael    54. 2:3 Sohm Christoph    58. 2:4 Maldoner Julian 64. 2:5 Gmeiner Jan        70. 3:5 Pekala Tomasz

FC Baldauf Doren : Kfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau             0:2 (0:0)
30. 0:1 Jonathan Ferreira Da Silva    53. 0:2 Gabriel De Lima Gued Da Silva

FC Ruech Recycling RW Langen : Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg
14. 1:0 Kirchmann Martin    37. 2:0 Spettel David                2:2 (2:1) 4:6 nE
44. 2:1 Eienbach Stefan    53. 2:2 Müller Kevin

FC Lingenau : FC Brauerei Egg                        0:5 (0:0)
52. 0:1 Lima Rosa dos Santos Idiano    74. 0:2 Rosales Pereira    85. 0:3 Wirth Rene    86. 0:4 Murat Bekar            88. 0:5 Meusburger Marcel        

MEVO FC Schwarzenberg : Wälderhaus VfB Bezau              3:3 (2:0) 10:9 nE
22. 1:0 Olsen Clemens    26. 2:0 Zündel Renad    52. 3:0 Braun Adrian
57. 3:1 Murad Arsen    60. 3:2 Murad Arsen    87. 3:3 Topduman Lokman

FC Raiffeisen Au : Oberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch 1:4 (0:2)
17. 0:1 Bechter Andreas    44. 0:2 Kohler David    52. 1:2 Ömer Akkaya
64. 1:3 Bechter Andreas    90. 1:4 Bär David

SPG FC Mellau : Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau        0:8 (0:4)
26. 0:1 Hörmann Philipp    31. 0:2 Fink Gian Luca    36. 0:3 Vrljic Ljupko  41. 0:4 Fink Gian Luca    77. 0:5 Simma Pius        78. 0:6 Flatz Fabian   83. 0:7 Flatz Fabian        87. 0:8 Hörmann Philipp

2. Runde:
09.7. Di 18:30 Zima Langenegg : FC Sohm Alberschwende
09.7. Di 19:00 KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau : MEVO FC Schwarzenberg
10.7. Mi 18:30 FC Brauerei Egg : Fliesen Heim Sulzberg
10.7. Mi 19:00 Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau : Oberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsb.    

Verliererunde:
09.7. Di 18:30 holzig FC Krumbach : Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg
09.7. Di 18:30 Wälderhaus VfB Bezau : FC Baldauf Doren
09.7. Di 19:00 FC Mellau : FC Raiffeisen Au
10.7. Mi 19:00 alfi FC Lingenau : FC Ruech Rescycling RW Langen