22.11.2020 - 12:50

Spusu Liga | Hauptrunde

RangName - KlubGesamt
Grunddurchgang
1Milos DJURDJEVIC - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach80
2Julian RANFTL - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN67
3Ivan Horvat - Alpla HC Hard64
4Dean David POMORISAC - SC Ferlach61
5Gerald ZEINER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol58
6Jadranko Stojanovic - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach50
7Sebastian Philipp SPENDIER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol49
7Alexander WANITSCHEK - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol49
9Gasper Hrastnik - ERBER UHK Krems48
10Gunnar PROKOP - ERBER UHK Krems47
11Lukas HUTECEK - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten46
11Jakob JOCHMANN - ERBER UHK Krems46
13Nemanja BELOS - HSG Holding Graz45
13Nikola KOSTESKI - HC LINZ AG45
15Tobias WAGNER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten43
16Rok SKOL - HSG Holding Graz42
16Rok GOLCAR - SC Ferlach42
18Julian PRATSCHNER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN41
18Alexander WASSEL - Bregenz Handball41
20Christian HALLMANN - HSG Holding Graz40
21Josip Juric-Grgic - Bregenz Handball39
22Joszef ALBEK - HSG Holding Graz38
23Boris ZIVKOVIC - Alpla HC Hard37
24Jakov VRDOLJAK - HC LINZ AG36
24Mathias RATH - SC Ferlach36
26Ante ESEGOVIC - Bregenz Handball35
27Richard WÖSS - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol34
27Nico SCHNABL - Bregenz Handball34
29Sebastian HUTECEK - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach33
30Petar Medic - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol32
30Luca RASCHLE - Alpla HC Hard32
32Marin MARTINOVIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten31
33Marc-Andre HAUNOLD - HC LINZ AG30
33Fabian POSCH - ERBER UHK Krems30
35Florian PLONER - SC Ferlach29
36Ivan KONCUL - HSG Holding Graz28
37Armin HOCHLEITNER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol27
38Fabian GLÄTZL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten24
38Marijan ROJNICA - Bregenz Handball24
40Gerald ZEINER - HC LINZ AG23
40Matic KOTAR - SC Ferlach23
40Marko KRSMANCIC - Alpla HC Hard23
40Aleksandar Glendza - ERBER UHK Krems23
40Balthasar HUBER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol23
40Elias KOFLER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN23
40David NIGG - ERBER UHK Krems23
47Marko SIMEK - ERBER UHK Krems22
47Timo GESSLBAUER - HSG Holding Graz22
47Blaz Klec - SC Ferlach22
50Lukas Schweighofer - Alpla HC Hard21
50Nejc Zmavc - Alpla HC Hard21
52Marko KATIC - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN20
53Eric DAMBÖCK - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten19
53Klemen CEHTE - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach19
53Markus MAHR - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN19
53Povilas BABARSKAS - Bregenz Handball19
53Marko Coric - Bregenz Handball19
53Luka Vukicevic - Bregenz Handball19
59Felix FUCHS - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN18
59Mladan JOVANOVIC - SC Ferlach18
59Moritz BACHMANN - HC LINZ AG18
59Wilhelm JELINEK - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN18
59Paul SCHWÄRZLER - Alpla HC Hard18
59Lukas FRÜHSTÜCK - Bregenz Handball18
65David BRANDFELLNER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten17
65Nikola STEVANOVIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten17
67Jan TAJNIK - HC LINZ AG16
67Michael MISKOVEZ - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol16
67Otmar PUSTERHOFER - HSG Holding Graz16
70Adonis GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ - SC Ferlach15
70Stephan JANDL - HSG Holding Graz15
72Dario LOCHNER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol14
72Florian MOHR - Bregenz Handball14
74Philipp GANGEL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten13
74Deni GASPEROV - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach13
74Maximilian HERMANN - HC LINZ AG13
74Moritz MITTENDORFER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN13
74Vincent SCHWEIGER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten13
79Marko TANASKOVIC - Bregenz Handball12
79Sandro JANKOVIC - HC LINZ AG12
79Philipp PREINFALK - HC LINZ AG12
79Tobias AUß - ERBER UHK Krems12
83Lukas GANGEL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten11
83Markus KOLAR - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten11
83Thomas WEBER - Alpla HC Hard11
83Thomas SCHERR - HSG Holding Graz11
83Konrad WURST - Alpla HC Hard11
88Matthias WEGERER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN10
88Kenan HASECIC - ERBER UHK Krems10
90Dominik SCHMID - Alpla HC Hard9
90Stephan WIESBAUER - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9
90Maximilian RIEDE - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9
90Matthias FÜHRER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN9
90Oliver NIKIC - ERBER UHK Krems9
90Emanuel PETRUSIC - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol9
96Leander KROBATH - SC Ferlach8
96Florian REISINGER - HC LINZ AG8