25.02.2021 - 07:53

Spusu Liga | Hauptrunde

RangName - KlubTore
1Milos DJURDJEVIC - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach127
2Jakob JOCHMANN - ERBER UHK Krems110
3Ivan Horvat - Alpla HC Hard104
4Julian RANFTL - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN101
5Nemanja BELOS - HSG Holding Graz90
6Jadranko Stojanovic - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach88
7Gerald ZEINER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol84
8Lukas HUTECEK - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten79
9Boris ZIVKOVIC - Alpla HC Hard75
9Gasper Hrastnik - ERBER UHK Krems75
11Dean David POMORISAC - SC Ferlach73
11Rok GOLCAR - SC Ferlach73
11Sebastian Philipp SPENDIER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol73
14Tobias WAGNER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten72
14Gunnar PROKOP - ERBER UHK Krems72
16Christian HALLMANN - HSG Holding Graz70
17Rok SKOL - HSG Holding Graz66
18Nikola KOSTESKI - HC LINZ AG65
18Petar Medic - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol65
18Alexander WASSEL - Bregenz Handball65
21Alexander WANITSCHEK - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol64
22Josip Juric-Grgic - Bregenz Handball63
23Luca RASCHLE - Alpla HC Hard62
24Marin MARTINOVIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten61
25Julian PRATSCHNER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN57
25Joszef ALBEK - HSG Holding Graz57
27Nico SCHNABL - Bregenz Handball55
28Eric DAMBÖCK - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten54
28Jakov VRDOLJAK - HC LINZ AG54
28Marc-Andre HAUNOLD - HC LINZ AG54
31Fabian POSCH - ERBER UHK Krems50
32Mathias RATH - SC Ferlach48
33Klemen CEHTE - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach47
34Richard WÖSS - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol46
35Sebastian HUTECEK - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach45
36Christian KISLINGER - HC LINZ AG44
36Timo GESSLBAUER - HSG Holding Graz44
38Blaz Klec - SC Ferlach43
38Marijan ROJNICA - Bregenz Handball43
38Nemanja BELOS - Alpla HC Hard43
41David BRANDFELLNER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten42
42Nikola STEVANOVIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten41
43Ivan KONCUL - HSG Holding Graz40
44Fabian GLÄTZL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten39
45Matic KOTAR - SC Ferlach38
45Stephan JANDL - HSG Holding Graz38
45Marko Coric - Bregenz Handball38
48Tobias AUß - ERBER UHK Krems36
49Ante ESEGOVIC - Bregenz Handball35
50Marko KRSMANCIC - Alpla HC Hard34
50Adonis GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ - SC Ferlach34
50Paul SCHWÄRZLER - Alpla HC Hard34
50Luka Vukicevic - Bregenz Handball34
54Markus MAHR - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN33
54Florian PLONER - SC Ferlach33
54Lukas Schweighofer - Alpla HC Hard33
57Elias KOFLER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN32
58Maximilian HERMANN - HC LINZ AG31
58Michael MISKOVEZ - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol31
60Marko KATIC - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN30
60Armin HOCHLEITNER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol30
60Balthasar HUBER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol30
63Philipp PREINFALK - HC LINZ AG28
63Jan TAJNIK - HC LINZ AG28
63Lukas FRÜHSTÜCK - Bregenz Handball28
66Moritz BACHMANN - HC LINZ AG27
67Marko SIMEK - ERBER UHK Krems26
67Deni GASPEROV - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach26
67Povilas BABARSKAS - Bregenz Handball26
70David NIGG - ERBER UHK Krems25
70Kenan HASECIC - ERBER UHK Krems25
72Vincent SCHWEIGER - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten24
73Aleksandar Glendza - ERBER UHK Krems23
73Izudin MUJANOVIC - SC Ferlach23
73Wilhelm JELINEK - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN23
73Leander KROBATH - SC Ferlach23
73Sandro JANKOVIC - HC LINZ AG23
78Marko TANASKOVIC - Bregenz Handball22
78Stephan WIESBAUER - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach22
80Mladan JOVANOVIC - SC Ferlach21
81Dominik SCHMID - Alpla HC Hard20
82Felix FUCHS - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN19
83Philipp GANGEL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten17
83Markus KOLAR - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten17
83Dominik ASCHERBAUER - HC LINZ AG17
83Dario LOCHNER - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol17
83Thomas WEBER - Alpla HC Hard17
88Florian MOHR - Bregenz Handball16
88Maximilian RIEDE - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten16
88Otmar PUSTERHOFER - HSG Holding Graz16
91Moritz MITTENDORFER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN15
91Robin KRITZINGER - Alpla HC Hard15
91Artan SELMANI - HC LINZ AG15
94Thomas SCHERR - HSG Holding Graz14
94Emanuel PETRUSIC - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol14
94Konrad WURST - Alpla HC Hard14
97Sebastian FEICHTINGER - ERBER UHK Krems13
97Lukas GANGEL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten13
97Christian BELLINA - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach13
100Peter KERESZTES - SC Ferlach12
100Matthias WEGERER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN12
102Matthias FÜHRER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN11
102Herbert JONAS - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten11
102Oliver NIKIC - ERBER UHK Krems11
102Manuel SCHMID - Alpla HC Hard11
106Thomas SEIDL - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9
106Gabor HAJDU - ERBER UHK Krems9
108Jakob MÜRZL - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8
108Florian REISINGER - HC LINZ AG8
110Philipp SEITZ - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN7
110Samuel KOFLER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN7
110Clemens WILFLING - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol7
110Matthias Brombeis - Bregenz Handball7
110Ramon RASCHID - HSG Holding Graz7
110Claudio SVECAK - Bregenz Handball7
116Marijan Maric - Alpla HC Hard6
116Christian SARIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6
116Jonas MAGELINSKAS - HSG Holding Graz6
116Fabian GLASER - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach6
116Lukas NIKOLIC - ERBER UHK Krems6
116David SCHOPP - ERBER UHK Krems6
122Dian RAMIC - Bregenz Handball5
122Julian SCHIFFLEITNER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN5
124Leander BRENNEIS - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten4
124Alexander BELLINA - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4
124Paul LANGMANN - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4
124Silas WIESINGER - HC LINZ AG4
124Rudi BOBAS - SC Ferlach4
129Markus CICHY - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach3
129Jovo BUDOVIC - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach3
129Igor VUCKOVIC - ERBER UHK Krems3
132Philipp MORITZ - HSG Holding Graz2
132Sinisa SIRONJIC - HC LINZ AG2
132Nikolaj MARKOVIC - SC Ferlach2
132Morris MOOSBRUGGER - Bregenz Handball2
132Lukas SCHMID - HSG Holding Graz2
132Golub DOKNIC - Alpla HC Hard2
132Aljaz SUPOVEC - SC Ferlach2
132Ivan BUDALIC - ERBER UHK Krems2
140Florian FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER - HC LINZ AG1
140Paul PFEIFER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN1
140Benedikt RUDISCHER - ERBER UHK Krems1
140Jakob SMON - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1
140Emil Jeremias FREYTAG - HSG Holding Graz1
140Andreas DRÄGER - SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN1
140Markus BOKESCH - HC LINZ AG1
140Ralf Patrick HÄUSLE - Bregenz Handball1
140Boris TANIC - HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1
140Thomas HURICH - Alpla HC Hard1
140Manuel MAIER - Alpla HC Hard1