18.02.2019 - 15:44

Ski-WM 2019 - Ergebnisse

Medaillengewinner WM Alpin Aare 2019
Slalom, Herren
GoldMarcel HirscherAUT2:05,86
SilberMichael MattAUT2:06,51
BronzeMarco SchwarzAUT2:06,62
6.Manuel FellerAUT2:06,90
11.Christian HirschbühlAUT2:07,36
Slalom, Damen
GoldMikaela ShiffrinUSA1:57,05
SilberAnna Swenn LarssonSWE1:57,63
BronzePetra VlhovaSVK1:58,08
4.Katharina LiensbergerAUT1:58,48
7.Katharina HuberAUT1:59,85
8.Katharina TruppeAUT1:59,98
9.Bernadette SchildAUT2:00,46
Riesentorlauf, Herren
GoldHenrik Kristoferson NOR2:20,24
SilberMarcel HirscherAUT2:20,44
BronzeAlexis PinturaultFR2:20,66
5.Marco SchwarzAUT2:21,28
10. Stefan BrennsteinerAUT2:21,62
15.Manuel FellerAUT2:22,21
outRoland LeitingerAUT
Riesentorlauf, Damen
GoldPetra VlhovaSVK2:01,97
SilberViktoria RebensburgGER2:02,11
BronzeMikaela ShiffrinUSA2:02,35
12.Katharina LiensbergerAUT2:04,46
15.Ricarda HaaserAUT2:04,67
24.Katharina TruppeAUT2:05,28
outBernadette SchildAUT
Teambewerb
GoldSchweiz
SilberÖsterreich
BronzeItalien
Komination, Damen
GoldAlexis PinturaultFR1:47,71
SilberStefan HadalinSWE1:47,95
BronzeMarco SchwarzAUT1:48,17
12.Daniel DanklmaierAUT1:49,60
14.Romed BaumannAUT1:49,79
17.Vincent Krichmayr AUT1:49,83
Abfahrt, Damen
GoldIlka StuhecSLO1:01,74
SilberCorinne SuterSUI1:01,97
BronzeLindey VonnUSA1:02,23
4. Stephanie VenierAUT1:02.27
7.Ramona SiebenhoferAUT1:02,38
9.Nicole SchmidhoferAUT1:02,55
9.Tamara TipplerAUT1:02,55
Abfahrt, Herren
GoldKjetil JansrudNOR1:19,98
SilberAksel Lund SvindalNOR1:20,00
BronzeVincent Krichmayr AUT1:20,31
5.Matthias MayerAUT1:20,63
29. Hannes ReicheltAUT1:21,87
31.Otmar StriedingerAUT1:21,92
Kombination, Damen
GoldWendy HolenderSUI2:02,13
SilberPetra VlhovaSVK2:02,16
BronzeRagnhild MowinckelNOR2:02,58
4. Ramona SiebenhoferAUT2:02,62
8. Franziska GritschAUT2:03,82
17.Chritina AgerAUT2:06,32
outRicarda HaaserAUT
Super-G, Herren
GoldDominik ParisITA1:24,20
SilberVincent Krichmayr AUT1:24,29
SilberJohan ClareyFR1:24,29
20.Daniel DanklmaierAUT1:25,28
outHannes ReicheltAUT
outMatthias MayerAUT
Super-G, Damen
GoldMikaela ShiffrinUSA1:04,89
SilberSofia Goggia ITA1:04,91
BronzeCorinne Suter SUI1:04,94
11.Nicole SchmidhoferAUT1:05.58
12.Tamara Tippler AUT1:05,61
15.Ramona SiebenhoferAUT1:06,14
outChristina AgerAUT
outStephanie VenierAUT