17.01.2020 - 10:59

Weltcup-Wertungen

SKI ALPINGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Katharina Liensberger 1018 314 483 206 15
Christine Scheyer 577 22 56 148 343 8
Christian Hirschbühl 548 72 230 102 84 60
Nina Ortlieb 265 152 66 23 24
Elisabeth Kappaurer 165 88 77
Johannes Strolz 129 26 93 10
Frederic Berthold * 95 15 72 8
Ariane Rädler 54 54
Marcel Mathis * 45 4 3 38
Magnus Walch 33 15 18
Daniel Meier 13 13
Mathias Graf 13 13
GESAMT 2955 586 1010 614 607 92 0 46
SNOWBOARDGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Alessandro Hämmerle 17924 1360 2440 6100 3405 3810 580 229
Lukas Mathies 9385 1000 3600 1187 491 812 812 1483
Markus Schairer * 6412 1627 1520 1567,3 458 1240
Julian Lüftner 4869 230 726 1995 823 882 136 78
Luca Hämmerle 743 170 477 84 13 0
GESAMT 39333 2760 7243 10992 6251 7071,3 1986 3030
SKISPRINGENGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Eva Pinkelnig 1969 409 825 13 1 313 408
Ulrich Wohlgenannt 26 3 9 14
GESAMT 1995 409 828 22 1 313 422 0
NORD. KOMBINATIONGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Sepp Schneider * 163 66 97
LANGLAUFGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Dominik Baldauf * 137 48 42 15 15 17
SKICROSSGesamt19/2018/1917/1816/1715/1614/1513/14
Bernhard Graf 28 18 8 2
Frederic Berthold 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
GESAMT 32 4 18 8 2 0 0 0
* Karriere beendet
15.05.2019 - 19:49

CPV

CPV - Tete a Tete
Gruppe A
1Caro11013:81
2Dietmar 11013:101
3Claudia21121:211
4Elred10110:130
5Günter G.1018:130
Gruppe B
1Hampi 11013:21
2Günther L.11013:61
3Heinz R.11013:71
4Harald1016:130
5Heinz M.2029:260
Gruppe C
1Jonas P11013:11
2Hugo11013:21
3Jonas F21114:251
4Klaus Pr10112:130
5Helmut1012:130
Gruppe D
1Litterio21125:211
2Klaus Pi11013:111
3Michael11013:121
4Marko10111:130
5Mirko1018:130
Gruppe E
1Rudi11013:01
2Pascal11013:111
3Rob21113:131
4Priska10111:130
5Roland1010:130
Gruppe E
1Tobias W22026:212
2Selma11013:111
3Siggi10111:130
3Werner10111:130
5Yvonne10110:130
Tabelle Drittplatzierte
1Heinz R.11013:71
2Michael11013:121
3Claudia21121:211
3Rob21113:131
5Jonas F21114:251
6Siggi10111:130
Achtefinale
1Caro13:7
Heinz R.
2Hampi
Michael
3Jonas P
Claudia
4Rudi
Rob
5Litterio
Selma
6Tobias W
Hugo
7Dietmar
Klaus Pi
8Günther L.
Pascal
Viertelfinale
1Caro/Heinz R.
Hampi /Michael
2Jonas P/Claudia
Rudi/Rob
3Litterio/Selma
Tobias W/Hugo
4Dietmar /Klaus Pi
Günther L./Pascal
Halbfinale
1Caro/Heinz R./Hampi /Michael
Jonas P/Claudia/Rudi/Rob
2Litterio/Selma/Tobias W/Hugo
Dietmar /Klaus Pi/Günther L./Pascal
Finale
Caro/Heinz R./Hampi /Michael/Jonas P/Claudia/Rudi/Rob
Litterio/Selma/Tobias W/Hugo/Dietmar /Klaus Pi/Günther L./Pascal
18.02.2019 - 15:44

SKi-WM 2019 - Medaillenspiegel

Medaillenspiegel WM 2019 Aare
Land Gold Silber Bronze Gesamt
Schweiz 2 1 1 4
Norwegen 2 1 1 4
USA 2 0 2 4
Österreich 1 4 3 8
Italien 1 1 1 3
Frankreich 1 1 1 3
Slowakei 1 1 1 3
Slowenien 1 0 0 1
Schweden 0 2 0 2
Deutschland 0 1 0 1
18.02.2019 - 15:44

Ski-WM 2019 - Ergebnisse

Medaillengewinner WM Alpin Aare 2019
Slalom, Herren
GoldMarcel HirscherAUT2:05,86
SilberMichael MattAUT2:06,51
BronzeMarco SchwarzAUT2:06,62
6.Manuel FellerAUT2:06,90
11.Christian HirschbühlAUT2:07,36
Slalom, Damen
GoldMikaela ShiffrinUSA1:57,05
SilberAnna Swenn LarssonSWE1:57,63
BronzePetra VlhovaSVK1:58,08
4.Katharina LiensbergerAUT1:58,48
7.Katharina HuberAUT1:59,85
8.Katharina TruppeAUT1:59,98
9.Bernadette SchildAUT2:00,46
Riesentorlauf, Herren
GoldHenrik Kristoferson NOR2:20,24
SilberMarcel HirscherAUT2:20,44
BronzeAlexis PinturaultFR2:20,66
5.Marco SchwarzAUT2:21,28
10. Stefan BrennsteinerAUT2:21,62
15.Manuel FellerAUT2:22,21
outRoland LeitingerAUT
Riesentorlauf, Damen
GoldPetra VlhovaSVK2:01,97
SilberViktoria RebensburgGER2:02,11
BronzeMikaela ShiffrinUSA2:02,35
12.Katharina LiensbergerAUT2:04,46
15.Ricarda HaaserAUT2:04,67
24.Katharina TruppeAUT2:05,28
outBernadette SchildAUT
Teambewerb
GoldSchweiz
SilberÖsterreich
BronzeItalien
Komination, Damen
GoldAlexis PinturaultFR1:47,71
SilberStefan HadalinSWE1:47,95
BronzeMarco SchwarzAUT1:48,17
12.Daniel DanklmaierAUT1:49,60
14.Romed BaumannAUT1:49,79
17.Vincent Krichmayr AUT1:49,83
Abfahrt, Damen
GoldIlka StuhecSLO1:01,74
SilberCorinne SuterSUI1:01,97
BronzeLindey VonnUSA1:02,23
4. Stephanie VenierAUT1:02.27
7.Ramona SiebenhoferAUT1:02,38
9.Nicole SchmidhoferAUT1:02,55
9.Tamara TipplerAUT1:02,55
Abfahrt, Herren
GoldKjetil JansrudNOR1:19,98
SilberAksel Lund SvindalNOR1:20,00
BronzeVincent Krichmayr AUT1:20,31
5.Matthias MayerAUT1:20,63
29. Hannes ReicheltAUT1:21,87
31.Otmar StriedingerAUT1:21,92
Kombination, Damen
GoldWendy HolenderSUI2:02,13
SilberPetra VlhovaSVK2:02,16
BronzeRagnhild MowinckelNOR2:02,58
4. Ramona SiebenhoferAUT2:02,62
8. Franziska GritschAUT2:03,82
17.Chritina AgerAUT2:06,32
outRicarda HaaserAUT
Super-G, Herren
GoldDominik ParisITA1:24,20
SilberVincent Krichmayr AUT1:24,29
SilberJohan ClareyFR1:24,29
20.Daniel DanklmaierAUT1:25,28
outHannes ReicheltAUT
outMatthias MayerAUT
Super-G, Damen
GoldMikaela ShiffrinUSA1:04,89
SilberSofia Goggia ITA1:04,91
BronzeCorinne Suter SUI1:04,94
11.Nicole SchmidhoferAUT1:05.58
12.Tamara Tippler AUT1:05,61
15.Ramona SiebenhoferAUT1:06,14
outChristina AgerAUT
outStephanie VenierAUT