19.12.2019 - 10:55

Hallenmasters Wolfurt 2020
  Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

Sparkasse Masters 2020 Vorrundenturnier - Aufstiegsrunden
Aufstiegsrunde 1
21. Dez., 14.00 Uhr
Aufstiegsrunde 2
21. Dez., 18.00 Uhr
Aufstiegsrunde 3
22. Dez., 14.00 Uhr
Aufstiegsrunde 4
22. Dez., 18.00 Uhr
Dornbirner SV IISCR Altach JuniorsAustria Lustenau Jun.FC Thüringen II
FC Lauterach IIISW Bregenz IIVfB Hohenems IIFC Au
RW Rankweil IIFC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Hatlerdorf IIFC Doren
1. Gruppe 52. Gruppe 52. Gruppe 73. Gruppe 5
3. Gruppe 71. Gruppe 81. Gruppe 82. Gruppe 8
2. Gruppe 63. Gruppe 63. Gruppe 61. Gruppe 7
Sparkasse Hallenmasters 2020 || Vorrundenturnier || Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
Rang   Mannschaft SP S N JP TD P
1   SC Hatlerdorf II * 4 4 0 2 13:5 14
2   FC Dornbirn Juniors * 4 2 2 1 8:7 7
3   FC Doren * 4 2 2 1 9:7 7
4   Rätia Bludenz 4 2 2 0 9:10 6
5   SPG Höchst/Gaißau 4 0 4 0 2:12 0
18. Dezember - 20.45 Uhr || grün = Joker || blau = Aufstiegsplatz || * = Fixaufsteiger
Tore im Turnier: 568
1022.48SC Hatlerdorf IIRätia Bludenz3:2 n.P.
Tore1:0 Patrik Steinbauer / 5.2:1 Lukas Gavranovic / 6.
2:0 Okan Akyildiz / 5.2:2 Lukas Gavranovic / 8.
3:2 Dino Tiric / P.
2'A. Akyildiz / 8.
Fouls21
922.34FC DorenFC Dornbirn Juniors1:2 n.V.
Tore1:1 Mathias Ilmer / 9.0:1 Filip Nakic / 8.
1:2 Aaron Fontain / 12.
2'T. Buhmann / 10.
Fouls1
822.23SC Hatlerdorf IISPG Höchst/Gaißau5:0
Tore1:0 Okan Akyildiz / 2.
2:0 Alican Akyildiz / 8.
3:0 Okan Akyildiz / 9.
4:0 Okan Akyildiz / 10.
5:0 Okan Akyildiz / 10.
2'E. Kohlreiter / 7.
722.11Rätia BludenzFC Dornbirn Juniors4:2
Tore1:1 Abbas Naso / 5.0:1 Ilker Bayram / 4.
2:1 Lukas Gavranovic / 6.2:2 Elias Klaric / 7.
3:2 Albert Prenaj / 9.
4:2 Abbas Naso / 9.
2'N. Kojic / 7.
622.01SPG Höchst/GaißauFC Doren1:2
Tore1:0 Dario Stanojevic / 3.1:1 Hannes Röthlin / 6.
1:2 Franko Bräuer / 9.
Fouls1
521.39FC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Hatlerdorf II1:2 n.P.
Tore1:0 Aaron Fontain / 4.1:1 Fadil Mehidic / 9.
1:2 Niklaas Christof / P.
2'E. Omerovic / 8.
D. Tiric / 10.
Fouls1
421.28Rätia BludenzSPG Höchst/Gaißau2:1
Tore1:0 Timo Dreznjak / 1.2:1 Özen Ceylan / 10.
2:0 Albert Prenaj / 8.
Fouls1
321.12FC DorenSC Hatlerdorf II2:3 n.V.
Tore1:0 Niclas Flatz / 1.1:1 Niklaas Christof / 3.
2:2 Franko Bräuer / 10.1:2 Elvis Omerovic / 7.
2:3 Okan Akyildiz / 14.
2'O. Akyildiz / 10.
D. Tiric / 12.
Wechselfehler / 14.
221.00SPG Höchst/GaißauFC Dornbirn Juniors0:3
Tore0:1 Bayram Ilker / 6.
0:2 Aaron Fontain / 8.
0:3 Niksa Kojic / 10.
2'D. Stanojevic / 8.
120.45FC DorenRätia Bludenz4:1
Tore1:0 Niclas Flatz / 2.2:1 Irnes Hrnkic / 7.
2:0 Franko Bräuer / 3.
3:1 Hannes Röthlin / 9.
4:1 Tobias Buhmann / 10.
2'T. Dreznjak / 10.
Fouls1