20.12.2017 - 11:08

Hallenmasters Wolfurt 2018
  Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Sparkasse Hallenmasters 2018 || Vorrundenturnier || Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
Rang   Mannschaft SP S N JP TD P
1   SPG Großwalsertal * 4 3 1 1 15:4 10
2   SC Hatlerdorf * 4 3 1 1 7:3 10
3   SK Brederis II * 4 3 1 1 17:12 10
4   SC Tisis II 4 1 3 1 3:9 4
5   SCM Vandans 4 0 4 0 4:18 0
19. Dezember - 20.45 Uhr || rot = Joker || blau = Aufstiegsplatz || * = Fixaufsteiger
Tore im Turnier: 580
1022.31SK Brederis IISCM Vandans8:3
Tore1:0 Matthias Bechter / 1.1:1 Lucas Stemer / 3.
2:1 Marcel Kuplen / 3.7:2 SandroNuderscher / 10.
3:1 Janik Bechter / 4.7:3 Sandro Nuderscher / 10.
4:1 Dominik Hehle / 5.
5:1 Erkan Ergüven / 8.
6:1 Matthias Bechter / 9.
7:1 Marcel Kuplen / 9.
8:3 Tomo Markovic / 10.
922.18SPG GroßwalsertalSC Tisis II2:1 n.V.
Tore1:0 Hannes Rinderer / 5.1:1 Dominik Mitterer / 7.
2:1 Jordan Türtscher / 11.
Fouls1
822.06SK Brederis IISC Hatlerdorf3:2 n.V.
Tore1:1 Sandro Nuderscher / 5.0:1 Samet Karacadal / 3.
2:2 Erkan Ergüven / 6.1:2 Christof Niklaas / 6.
3:2 Matthias Bechter / 11.
Fouls1
721.54SCM VandansSC Tisis II0:1 n.V.
Tore0:1 Frederic Dobler / 11.
621.42SC HatlerdorfSPG Großwalsertal1:0
Tore1:0 Christof Niklaas / 4.
Fouls2
521.30SC Tisis IISK Brederis II1:5
Tore1:0 Frederik Dobler / 2.1:1 Marcel Kuplen / 2.
1:2 Tomo Markovic / 9.
1:3 Erhan Dönmez / 9.
1:4 Erhan Dönemz / 10.
1:5 Jannik Bechter / 10.
421.18SCM VandansSC Hatlerdorf0:2
Tore0:1 Serkan Karatas / 6.
0:2 Ricco Spiegel / 10.
Fouls11
321.07SPG GroßwalsertalSK Brederis II6:1
Tore1:0 Hannes Rinderer / 2.3:1 Matthias Bechter / 6.
2:0 Hannes Rinderer / 3.
3:0 Jonas Dünser / 4.
4:1 Patrick Müller / 8.
5:1 Christoph Müller / 10.
6:1 Philipp Küng / 10.
220.55SC HatlerdorfSC Tisis II2:0
Tore1:0 Thomas Ölz / 5. / P
2:0 Christof Niklaas / 10.
Fouls11
120.45SPG GroßwalsertalSCM Vandans7:1
Tore1:0 Hannes Rinderer / 2.4:1 Patrick Roos / 9.
2:0 Hannes Rinderer / 5.
3:0 Hannes Rinderer / 6.
4:0 Patrick Müller / 8.
5:1 Hannes Rinderer / 10.
6:1 Hannes Rinderer / 10.
7:1 Hannes Rinderer / 10.