18.12.2017 - 11:30

Hallenmasters Wolfurt 2018
  Qualifikation - Aufstiegsrunde 1

Sparkasse Hallenmasters 2018 Mastersturnier || Aufstiegsrunde 1
Rang   Mannschaft SP S N JP TD P
1   FC Hard II * 5 4 1 1 16:10 13
2   SK Brederis II * 5 4 1 0 17:10 12
3   FC Wolfurt Juniors * 5 3 2 2 13:8 11
4   FC Sulzberg II * 5 3 2 1 8:7 10
5   FC Lustenau Juniors 5 1 4 1 4:14 4
6   RW Rankweil Juniors 5 0 5 0 10:19 0
17. Dezember - 11.00 Uhr || rot = Joker || blau = Aufstiegsplatz || * = Fixaufsteiger
Tore im Turnier: 371
1513.58FC Lustenau JuniorsFC Sulzberg II0:1 n.P.
Tore0:1 Marcel Fink / P
Fouls2
1413.47FC Wolfurt JuniorsFC Hard II2:3
Tore1:1 David Knaus / 4.0:1 Ertugrul Cimen / 3.
2:1 Michael Bertel / 6.2:2 Ali Polat / 7.
2:3 Jovo Zoric / 9.
Fouls1
1313.35SK Brederis IIRW Rankweil Juniors5:2
Tore1:1 Tomo Markovic / 3.0:1 Lukas Lampert / 2.
2;1 Erhan Dönmez / 5.4:2 Lukas Lampert / 10.
3:1 Matthias Bechter / 6.
4:1 Matthias Bechter / 8.
5:2 Matthias Bechter / 10.
2 Min.Dönemz / 10.
1213.17FC Sulzberg IIFC Hard II2:1 i.P.
Tore1:0 Fabian Feurle / 3.1;1 Ali Polat / 9.
Klaus Hirschbühl / P
Fouls1
1113.05FC Lustenau JuniorsSK Brederis II1:4
Tore1:3 Oguzhan Yildiz / 9.0:1 Erkan Ergüven / 1.
0:2 Matthias Bechter / 3.
0:3 Erhan Dönmez / 5.
1:4 Tomo Markovic / 10.
Fouls1
1012.54RW Rankweil JuniorsFC Wolfurt Juniors1:5
Tore1:3 Kubilay Karatay / 8.0:1 Xaver Natter / 4.
0:2 David Knaus / 6.
0:3 David Knaus / 8.
1:4 Ali Cheikh Salem / 10.
1:5 Hasan Keskin / 10.
2 Min.Karatay / 10.
Fouls1
912.43SK Brederis IIFC Sulzberg II2:1
Tore1:1 Marcel Kuplen / 6.0:1 Marcel Fink / 5.
2:1 Matthias Bechter / 8.
Fouls2
812.24FC Hard IIRW Rankweil Juniors4:3 n.P.
Tore1:1 Jovo Zoric / 4.0:1 Niels Kaiser / 2.
2:1 Ali Polat / 7.2:2 Pascal Böckle / 8.
3:2 Marvin Kohlhaupt / 9.3:3 Pascal Böckle / 10.
4:3 Ali Polat / P
Fouls1
712.13FC Lustenau JuniorsFC Wolfurt Juniors0:3
Tore0:1 Sinisa Mihajlovic / 1.
0:2 Michael Bertel / 2.
0:3 David Knaus / 8.
Fouls1
612.02 FC Sulzberg IIRW Rankweil Juniors3:2
Tore1:1 Martin Gigler / 6.0:1 Pascal Böckel / 5.
2:1 Fabian Feurle / 7.3:2 Lukas Lampert / 10.
3:1 Klaus Hirschbühl / 9.
.
Fouls1
511.49SK Brederis IIFC Wolfurt Juniors3:2
Tore1:0 Marcel Kuplen / 5.2:1 Xaver Natter / 7.
2:0 Matthias Bechter / 6.2:2 Eigentor / 9.
3:2 Marcel Kuplen / 10.
Fouls2
411.38FC Hard IIFC Lustenau Juniors4:0
Tore1:0 Jovo Zoric / 4.
2:0 Matthias Harrant / 6.
3:0 Michel Jonovic / 9.
4:0 Ali Polat / 10.
311.26 FC Wolfurt JuniorsFC Sulzberg II2:1 n.V.
Tore1:1 Ali Chekd Salem / 5.0:1 Martin Gigler / 2.
2:1 David Knaus / 11.
211.10RW Rankweil Juniors FC Lustenau Juniors2:3 n.P.
Tore1:0 Pascal Böckel / 1.1:1 Moritz / Beck / 2.
2:1 Nico Theofanidis / 5.2:2 Simon Häfele / 8.
2:3 Tefvik Demir / P
Fouls22
111.00 FC Hard IISK Brederis II4:3
Tore1:0 Yusuf Cin / 1.2:1 Erhan Ergüven / 3.
2:0 Jovo Zoric / 2.3:2 Erkan Ergüven / 6.
3:1 Ali Polat / 4.3:3 Matthias Bechter / 8.
4:3 Sinan Polat / 10.
Fouls1
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker